Skip Navigation LinksHome / Alumni & Friends / Class Notes / Lost Alumni

Babson Lost Alumni

Help us reconnect with fellow alumni!

Our “lost” alumni list includes alumni who have graduated from the College but for whom the College has no current contact information (no address, phone number, or email). We want to reconnect with them and appreciate your help in helping us find them! Please email alumrel@babson.edu  - should you have any information about any of the individuals listed. We appreciate your help!

Graduate Lost Alumni

2010s
2000s
1990s
1980s

2010s

Ms. Pei Peng Wang 2011

2000s

Mr. Takao Maruyama 2008
Mr. Sang Hyun Cha 2008
Mr. Antonio Aycinena 2006
Ms. Heike S. Pahl 2006
Ms. Marie-Paule D. Niat 2006
Mr. Aria G. Latief 2006
Mr. Rang Lee 2006
Ms. Yuliya A. Yaglovksaya 2004
Mr. Anthony D. Chen 2004
Mr. Santiago Romero 2004
Mr. Vadim T. Khetsuriani 2003
Ms. Chigozie V. Osuji 2003
Mr. Asaf Mansur 2003
Ms. Elena D. Kolmogorova 2002
Ms. Saori Usui 2002
Ms. Chinar A. Bansal 2002
Mr. Juan C. Ghisolfi 2002
Mr. Richard C. Signey 2001
Mr. Rohit A. Kothari 2000
Mr. Takashi Muto 2000

1990s

Mr. Monty Heard 1998
Ms. Alexandra Kouznetzoff 1998
Ms. Sandra Walton 1998
Mr. Martin S. Enrile 1997
Ms. Saloni Sahgal Bhutani 1997
Ms. Carol J. Phillips 1997
Ms. Caroline Mercier 1996
Ms. Coralie M. Brabant 1995
Ms. Valerie Zahrai 1995
Mr. Francois Desmoulins 1994
Mr. Konstantin G. Urban 1994
Mr. Sergio Lopez 1994
Mr. Manuel R. Soaz 1994
Mr. Pascal Vilain 1994
Mr. Shinji Nishizuka 1993
Mr. Geoffroy M. Barrere 1993
Mr. John F. Van Dongen 1992
Ms. Karoline A. Hauger 1992
Ms. Claudia J. Resta Perez 1991
Mr. Abdoulaye Fal 1991
Ms. Ismini Papaioannou 1991
Mr. Gabriel Haddad 1991
Mr. Jan E. Bakken 1991
Mr. Alvaro J. Gimenez 1991
Ms. Judith Faye Horn 1990
Mr. Alphonse J.M. Willems 1990
Mr. Laszlo G. Gomori 1990

1980s

Mr. Fernando Lopez 1989
Mr. Agnar Fridriksson 1989
Ms. Salaiporn Sukonritikorn 1989
Mr. Sadiq M. Hussain 1989
Mr. Terje Myhre 1989
Ms. Gloria M. Mondragon 1988
Mr. Eren K. Algan 1987
Mr. Naoyuki Kodera 1986
Mr. Gilles Arnoux 1985
Mr. Humberto J. Marcano 1985
Mr. Francisco J. Colmenares 1985
Ms. Luisa C. Rossi 1985
Ms. Janice E. Mercurio 1985
Mr. Edward A. Petit 1985
Ms. Maria E. Izquierdo 1984
Mr. Takahide Ohyama 1984
Mr. Carlos B. Vivas 1984
Sr. Luis Y. Villegas, Jr. 1983
Mr. Yoshihisa Nakano 1983
Ms. Katherine Kokkoris 1983
Mr. Keisuke Shiraki 1983
Ms. Rosemary J. Clarke 1982
Mr. Fernando J. Gonzalez 1982
Mr. Masahiro Yamaguchi 1982
Ms. Beverly E. Rudolph 1982
Mr. Mark C. Brenninkmeyer 1981
Mr. Nikolaos E. Giannakeas 1981
Mr. Christoph A. Kuster 1981
Mr. Jose J. Nieto 1980
Mr. Luis E. Perez-Padilla 1980
Mr. Alberto C. Molina 1980

1970s

Ms. Anneli D. Sarantis 1979
Mr. Souichi Ishitoya 1979
Mr. Godfrey B. Masilela 1979
Mr. Fernando Ordonez 1979
Ms. Martha J. Cordero 1978
Mr. Jaime Duque Otero 1977
Mr. George F. Theodorou 1977
Mr. Joseph P. Brown 1976
Mr. Babasanya O. Idowu 1976
Mr. Shing Ming Fung 1974
Mr. Antonio O. Olbes 1974
Mr. K. Steven Clarke 1973
Mr. Edu G. Cesar 1973
Mr. Dhanasar Samaroo 1972
Mr. Brian F. Moore 1971

1960s

Mr. Benjamin Hajibai 1969
Mr. P W. Park 1969
Mr. Shogo Takahashi 1969
Mr. John W. Leuthold 1968
Mr. William A. McMellan 1964
Mr. Juan F. Villamil 1961
Mr. John B. O'Day, Jr. 1961

1950s

Mr. Paul C. McCann 1959
Mr. Francis J. Lee 1954

Undergraduate Lost Alumni 

2010s
2000s
1990s
1980s

2010s

Ms. Pei Peng Wang 2011

2000s

Mr. Besian F. Xhemali 2009
Mr. Pedro M. Toro 2009
Ms. Hee-Jin Hong 2009
Mr. Jason H. Wu 2009
Ms. Ceylan Hunal 2007
Mr. Marten Von Drathen 2006
Ms. Joanne Lok Sze Leung 2005
Mr. David Lim 2004
Mr. Aditya Gopal 2003
Mr. Joshua K. Slayton 2003
Ms. Nil Utkucan 2003
Ms. Seraphine A. Wilhelm 2003
Mr. Ricardo Enrique Isaias 2002
Mr. Osman Sonmez 2002
Ms. Ae Suh 2002
Mr. Clayton J. Gran 2001
Ms. Bianca A. Kwa 2001
Ms. Kate E. Barry 2001
Mr. Gonzalo Mahou 2000
Mr. Estefano E. Isaias, Jr. 2000

1990s

Mr. Anton Okmianski 1999
Mr. Alexander Reuter 1998
Mr. Fabio A. Polanco 1998
Mr. Walter R. Dalel 1998
Ms. Ceylan A. Duru 1997
Ms. Hadia Mahmood 1997
Ms. Mirijam G. Stecker 1997
Mr. Konrad P. Meier 1997
Ms. Ingrid V. Ridout 1997
Mr. Ignacio Hernandez 1996
Ms. Finna Susilo 1996
Ms. Natalie Ho Adams 1995
Mr. Diego Herrera 1995
Mr. Pedro Barcelo Cufi 1995
Mr. Mukesh-Sunil B. Devnani 1995
Mr. Syed S. Ahmed 1995
Mr. Reto B. Wild 1995
Ms. Sandra Taibanchakit 1994
Mr. Sang-Won Ro 1994
Mr. Jean D. Auger 1994
Mr. Michel Von Boch 1994
Ms. Akiko Konishi 1994
Mr. Travis A. Link 1993
Mr. Jose Arismendi, Jr. 1993
Mr. Jose M. Linares-Perou 1993
Mr. Agustin Marsa Serrats 1993
Ms. Maruschka Fallai 1993
Mr. Gonzalo M. Carreno 1992
Mr. Michael J. Steinman 1992
Mr. Todd A. Johnson 1992
Ms. Elke C. Thielmann 1992
Ms. Andrea C. Ingham 1991
Ms. Monica Correa 1991
Mr. Jean-Paul Nkwaya 1991

1980s

Mrs. Eileen Mathisen Wiggen 1988
Mr. Matthew Kerfoot 1988
Mr. Christian R. Dederding 1988
Mr. Phedon Konstantinidis 1988
Mr. Verajet Vongkusolkit 1988
Mr. Dana A. Booth II 1987
Mr. Michael N. Kanis 1986
Ms. Chiara Boschi 1986
Ms. Nancy Lee 1985
Mr. Gordon T. Class 1985
Mr. Mark S. Wineck 1985
Ms. Julia Silva de Rogozinski 1985
Mr. Daniel Milhem 1984
Ms. Tanaz V. Baghirzade 1983
Ms. Rachel Francois Lacharme 1983
Mr. George A. Molyviatis 1983
Ms. Theresa Nanigian 1983
Mr. John J. Pazzanese 1982
Mr. Adolfo G. Aponte 1982
Mr. Harald J. Cappelen 1982
Mr. Leonard F. Farmer, Jr. 1982
Ms. Christine Bumbacher 1982
Ms. Valerie Lablaude 1982
Mrs. Vivian Yih-Varasteh 1982
Mr. Joaquin Armando Brillembourg 1980
Mr. Victor R. Arellano, Jr. 1980

1970s

Mr. Alejandro R. Alonso 1979
Mr. Jacobo Gonzalez 1979
Mr. Antonia P. L. DaSilva 1979
Mr. Said A. Diaz 1979
Mr. Max A. Nieuwenhuyzen 1978
Mr. Fernando Peschiera 1978
Ms. Evelyn Christian 1977
Mr. Carlos E. Pinzon 1977
Mr. Marco Bermudez 1976
Mr. Martin W. Nzyoka 1976
Mr. Carlos D. Gontovnik 1975
Mr. Arporn Kitiparaporn 1975
Mr. Octavio R. Luna 1975
Mr. Alexander Kruger 1974
Mr. Parnchaleom Sutatam 1974
Mr. Jacob Vaiser-Blegman 1974
Mr. K. Steven Clarke 1972
Mr. Christian Marivin 1972
Mr. Christopher P. Masters 1972
Mr. Christian Piaget 1972
Mr. William F. Price 1972
Mr. George S. Zamarias 1972
Mr. Lawrence Beau Evans 1971
Mr. Hubert G. Lesieur 1971
Mr. Jeffrey Levinson 1971
Mr. L. Romney Meyran 1971
Mr. Vincent J. Garay-Spiegel 1970
Mr. Al Lerner 1970
Mr. John Gerth 1970
Mr. David Hokanson 1970
Mr. Michael Meadows 1970
Mr. Howard Pindus 1970
Ms. Lu Ann Weatherbee 1970
Mr. Frederick Biehusen 1970
Mr. Bruce Boatwright 1970
Mr. John Fabrizio 1970
Mr. Bernhard Gademann 1970
Mr. David Knotts 1970
Mr. John Mele 1970
Mr. Kennard Price 1970
Mr. Anthony Sobiechowski 1970
Mr. Barry Stuart 1970
Mr. Belainesh Teckle 1970
Mr. Oliver Walcott 1970
Mr. David Backman 1970

1960s

Mr. William E. Barnett 1969
Mr. John A. Caulder 1969
Mr. Carlos Fernandez 1969
Mr. Alberto Moran 1969
Mr. Edward Greenbaum 1969
Mr. Lazaro Broide 1969
Mr. Michael Rosenberg 1969
Mr. Michael Griffin 1969
Ms. Cheryl Harper 1969
Ms. Janet Peterson 1969
Mr. Russell Pickens 1969
Mr. Andres Rypin 1969
Mr. Gary Sandford 1969
Mr. Richard Golden 1969
Mr. Eugene Watkins 1969
Mr. Benjamin Hajibai 1968
Mr. Roger W. Cubberley 1968
Mr. Bruce M. Hutchinson 1968
Mr. Joachim K. Maak 1968
Mr. Irwin Manov 1968
Mr. Robert Teter 1968
Mr. Wayne Wiggins 1968
Mr. John Allen 1968
Mr. Stephen Buckley 1968
Ms. Rebecca Boatwright 1968
Mr. Robert Comolli 1968
Mr. Ernesto delValle 1968
Mr. Frank Fernandez 1968
Ms. Dareeca Gee 1968
Mr. David Harrison 1968
Mr. Anthony Pasciuto 1968
Mr. Ralph Warner 1968
Mr. Donald Wilson 1968
Mr. Degnan Whittall 1968
Mr. Alphonsus Meehan 1968
Mr. Nicholas Odry 1968
Mr. Frank I. Berlin 1967
Mr. Oswaldo Sanchez 1967
Mr. Franklin Fennekohl 1967
Mr. Donald Jensen 1967
Mr. Robert Main 1967
Mr. Paul Moody 1967
Mr. Charles Persons 1967
Mr. Robert Powers 1967
Mr. Kevin Richards 1967
Mr. John Russin 1967
Mr. Dean Vlecides 1967
Mr. Edwardo Aranguren 1967
Mr. Anthony Bauer 1967
Mr. Stephen Bigler 1967
Mr. Ramon Durano 1967
Mr. Lawrence Eckstein 1967
Mr. Luis Garcia 1967
Mr. William Grossman 1967
Mr. Ralph Hines 1967
Mr. Kevin Hough 1967
Mr. David Hyde 1967
Mr. Peter Krzaczkowski 1967
Mr. William Latz 1967
Mr. Philip McAdams 1967
Mr. William Munson 1967
Mr. Barry Ochstein 1967
Mr. John Packet 1967
Mr. Donald Patterson 1967
Mr. Timothy Pawchuk 1967
Mr. Thomas Polletta 1967
Mr. Jose Rodriguez 1967
Mr. Richard Rollins 1967
Mr. Gustavo Salcedo 1967
Mr. Claudio Sanchez 1967
Mr. Thomas Shipley 1967
Mr. Christobal Solano 1967
Mr. George Stevens 1967
Mr. Enrique Vivas 1967
Mr. Stephen Webber 1966
Mr. Jesus G. Fuentes 1965
Mr. James Baker 1965
Mr. Jose Bird 1965
Mr. Warren Brannen 1965
Mr. Joseph Frullo 1965
Mr. Bruce Gilmore 1965
Mr. Rafael Ganzalez 1965
Mr. Ramior Gonzalez 1965
Mr. Ronald Bratton 1965
Mr. Albert Castiglia 1965
Mr. George Massa 1965
Mr. Freddi Shiri 1965
Mr. Donald Small 1965
Mr. Paul Smith 1965
Mr. Jual Pascual 1965
Mr. McCormick Moore 1965
Mr. Jeffrey Miller 1965
Mr. Robert Nettleton 1965
Mr. David Parsons 1965
Mr. David Taitelbaum 1965
Mr. Richard Vitale 1965
Mr. Thomas Belvin 1965
Mr. James L. Farrar 1964
Mr. Rodney J. Halfon 1964
Mr. Joel B. Rogers 1964
Mr. Alfonso Moreno 1964
Mr. Alan Fergus 1964
Mr. Felix Abadia 1964
Mr. Donald Link 1964
Mr. Don Young 1964
Mr. Arthur Landry 1964
Mr. Harry Williams 1964
Mr. Edward Shapiro 1964
Mr. Barry Shrier 1964
Mr. Charles Littlefield 1964
Mr. Stephen Waldman 1964
Mr. Rufino Osorio 1964
Mr. William C. Henderson 1963
Mr. Lawrence D. Rahilly, Jr. 1963
Mr. John Rollins 1963
Mr. Philip Mundle 1963
Mr. Gary Kafitin 1963
Mr. Rafael Olcantara 1963
Mr. William Spangler 1963
Mr. Stephen Howard 1963
Mr. John Kelleher 1963
Mr. Rafael Bilbao 1963
Mr. Alfonso Barrenechea 1963
Mr. Stuart Simmons 1963
Mr. Neville F. Cross 1962
Mr. Luis A. Gutierrez 1962
Mr. Carlos J. Rottenburg 1962
Mr. George Barnes 1962
Mr. Raymond Burke 1962
Mr. John Howell 1962
Mr. John Perrin 1962
Mr. Norvell Carruty 1962
Mr. Donald Roper 1962
Mr. Peter Turco 1962
Mr. Frederick Davis 1962
Mr. Michael Gebauer 1962
Mr. Frederick Murray 1962
Mr. Michael Weiss 1962
Mr. Malcolm Connell 1962
Mr. Frederick Melville 1962
Mr. Charles Barker 1962
Mr. Stephen Baker 1962
Mr. John Birdsall 1962
Mr. Douglas Robe 1962
Mr. Louis Stoico 1962
Mr. John Drisland 1962
Mr. Stephen R. Robinson 1961
Mr. Oscar A. Rodriguez 1961
Mr. John W. Russell 1961
Mr. Adrian F. J. Van Eybergen 1961
Mr. Louis Storco 1961
Mr. Jonathan MacPherson 1961
Mr. Robert Arruda 1961
Mr. Jose Estrada 1961
Mr. Clark Honnold 1961
Mr. Stephen Flanders 1961
Mr. John Marks 1961
Mr. Otis Porter 1961
Mr. Richard West 1961
Mr. Robert Sullivan 1961
Mr. William Alford 1961
Mr. Stanley Shurbin 1961
Mr. Eduardo Canizares 1961
Mr. Peter Carpenter 1961
Mr. Frank Haywood 1961
Mr. Carlos Briceno 1961
Mr. Juan F. Villamil 1960
Mr. Gordon R. Beggs 1960
Mr. James H. Finlay 1960
Mr. Atilla E. Uras 1960
Mr. Enrique Duran 1960
Mr. Herberto Malero 1960
Mr. Jack Burroughs 1960
Mr. Dale Johnson 1960
Mr. Donald Larsen 1960
Mr. James Lewis 1960
Mr. Wayne Thomas 1960
Mr. Charles Warner 1960
Mr. Roy Woods 1960

1950s

Mr. Ronald S. Silverman 1959
Mr. George M. Arias, Jr. 1959
Mr. Jose R. Bacardi 1959
Mr. Enrique Cuellar 1959
Mr. Paul C. McCann 1958
Mr. William F. Hughes 1958
Mr. Ira D. Levin 1958
Mr. Frank P. Whitridge 1958
Mr. Alfonso Arena 1958
Mr. Peter Agate 1958
Mr. Bruce Builtel 1958
Mr. John Forsythe 1958
Mr. Praphot Limpicate 1958
Mr. Ogden Lowell 1958
Mr. Roberto Mahfuz 1958
Mr. Morikazu Akiho 1957
Mr. Bernado G. Corvera 1957
Mr. Andres Jacques 1957
Mr. Jujit Kambhu 1957
Mr. V. Peter Mortensen 1957
Mr. Robert Allard 1957
Mr. John Camara 1957
Mr. Ralph Farrar 1957
Mr. Evaristo Solirino 1957
Mr. Robert Marshall 1957
Mr. Richard Pollard 1957
Mr. Kenneth Reed 1957
Mr. Kevin Reed 1957
Mr. Warren Scheenkopf 1957
Mr. Theodore Scheltler 1957
Mr. James Tarasinko 1957
Mr. Harry Willer 1957
Mr. John G. Hutchens 1956
Mr. Carlos R. Azpurua 1955
Mr. John H. Jamieson 1955
Mr. Hernan Perez 1955
Mr. Hernando Rada 1955
Mr. Luis P. Vegas 1952
Mr. Donald Cheatham 1952
Mr. Larry Hunter 1952
Mr. Donald Levy 1952
Mr. Kirk Mattson 1952
Mr. Garry Nanninga 1952
Mr. John McDermott 1951
Mr. Giles Ahern 1951
Mr. Seymour Elinsky 1951
Mr. Flint Grinel 1951
Mr. Ralph Heitman 1951
Mr. Ira Lehrick 1951
Mr. Richard Potvin 1951
Mr. William Vicary 1951
Mr. John Walton 1951
Brother Aloysius Xavier 1950
Mr. John A. Bouyoukos 1950
Mr. Clarence O. Dillard 1950
Mr. John Everst 1950
Mr. Fritz Finger 1950
Mr. Lawrence Fogel 1950
Mr. William Ganz 1950
Mr. John Gilmore 1950
Mr. Richard Howland 1950
Mr. Peter Kirchhof 1950
Mr. Frederic Mayer 1950
Mr. Raymond Osterhoudt 1950
Mr. Burke Perlman 1950
Mr. William Pollock 1950