Graduate Alumni

We recognize and thank graduate alumni who made gifts to Babson in 2012–2013.

* deceased
v volunteer
• donor to Babson for five or more consecutive years
•• donor to Babson for 10 or more consecutive years

This list reflects gifts to Babson from July 1, 2012, to June 30, 2013.

1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s | 2000s | 2010s

1950s

1953
Robert B. Segal M'53 ••
1954
Allan S. Wolfe '53 M'54 * •• v
1955
Edward M. Messer M'55 ••
Paul W. Niconchuk M'55
1956
Philip S. Aronson M'56
John D. Attaway M'56
Edward C. Drinkwater, Jr. M'56
William C. Greene M'56
Robert T. Stainton M'56 ••
Douglas N. Watson M'56 ••
1957
Lee C. Dickson M'57 ••
Peter B. Genovese M'57 ••
James L. Kiley M'57 •
Richard G. Knowland, Jr. M'57 ••
Stephen R. Parkhurst M'57 ••
1958
William C. Osgood, Jr. M'58 ••
Clinton A. Petersen '46 M'58 H'03 *
Alfred J. Purcell, Jr. M'58 ••
Nicholas N. Wentworth '56 M'58
1959
R. B. Heavens M'59 ••
Chester M. McKeen , Jr. M'59 •
George K. Nazarian, Jr. '56 M'59 ••
Jesse M. Putney '56 M'59 P'90 v
James F. Titus M'59 P'83'84
Murray Waldron '52 M'59 *
Richard P. Beck '57 M'60

[top]

1960s

1960
John T. Copeland M'60 *
Robert D. Funke M'60
William J. Johnston, Jr. M'60 ••
Junichi Murata M'60 H'92 v
Bernard L. Zulalian M'60 •

[top]

1961
Harry R. Bailey M'61 ••
E. Joseph Bensler, Jr. '60 M'61 •
Thomas J. Cummings M'61 ••
Stephen D. Cutler M'61 •• v
Wesley H. Durant, Jr. M'61 P'99
Harold E. Jensen M'61 ••
Paul R. Osborne M'61 ••
David Wheeler '51 M'61 *

[top]

1962
Richard N. Tobia M'62 •
Don R. Ziegenbein '61 M'62

[top]

1963
Robert P. David M'63
Richard D. Fritz M'63 ••
Paul J. Gilman M'63 ••
Descom D. Hoagland III '62 M'63 ••
Robert R. Jenks '58 M'63 ••
Arthur G. Lange , Jr. M'63
Donald E. McKnight '62 M'63 ••
Richard A. Robbins M'63 •
Jack R. Siewert M'63
John W. Warren M'63 ••
Edmund T. Wozniak M'63 ••

[top]

1964
Charles E. Aucoin '63 M'64
Joseph C. Donnelly, Jr. M'64
Robert C. Focht '63 M'64 ••
William F. Markey, Jr. M'64 H'09 •• v
Robert H. Masow M'64 ••
Windle B. Priem M'64 ••
Joseph F. Ryan M'64
Bruce A. Simmon M'64
Warren J. Simmons M'64

[top]

1965
Russel J. Bell '64 M'65 ••
Edwin T. Cox M'65 •
Stephen Dephoure '63 M'65 •
Charles B.M. Douglas '51 M'65 •
Peter G. Fallon, Jr. M'65 ••
David A. Fay M'65 •
Edward P. Lemack M'65
Gerald A. Levenson M'65 ••
Harold P. Neiterman M'65
Jerry W. Nicks M'65 ••
John R. Power , Jr. M'65
Robert J. Ravich M'65
James Samuels M'65 •
Edward P. Thompson M'65
Robert W. Watson M'65 ••
Gilbert P. Wright M'65 ••

[top]

1966
Robert J. Berssenbrugge M'66
Glenn R. Boston M'66 ••
Peter S. Feick M'66
Bruce M. Garvin '60 M'66 P'94
John E. Grandbois M'66 ••
William J. Kaszeta M'66 •
Thomas L. Kennedy M'66 •
Charles T. Kreiser, Jr. '63 M'66 ••
Paul C. Listro M'66 •
John C. Stewart II M'66 •
John Miller Tucker M'66 ••
Robert A. Weiss '65 M'66 *
Robert G. Wigglesworth, Jr. M'66 ••

[top]

1967
Charles F. Canali M'67 ••
Russell V. Corsini, Jr. M'67 P'03 •• v
F. Warren Coulter M'67 ••
Michael F. Flynn M'67 P'98
J. Thomas Foley M'67 ••
William J. Leader M'67
Stephen G. Morison M'67 ••
Ellis R. Morris M'67 ••
Jerald A. Rafaniello M'67
William Stolfors M'67 ••
Richard R. Stoyle M'67 ••

[top]

1968
Norman N. Bitsoli M'68 ••
Harold F. Cail, Jr. M'68
Daniel M. Carr M'68 *
Paul Coghlan M'68 ••
John S. Cookson M'68 P'93 •
Phillip R. Delphos, Jr. M'68 •
David R. Eckhardt M'68 • v
George G. Gigliotti M'68 ••
R. Bruce Hammatt, Jr. M'68
William F. Johnston M'68 ••
Irving F. Orrell, Jr. M'68
Z. David Patterson '61 M'68 •
David S. Paul M'68 ••
William T. Rogerson M'68
Richard W. Sorenson M'68 P'97'00 •
Peter A. Stevens M'68 ••
Terrence R. Sullivan M'68 ••
Robert F. Sutherland M'68 ••
James M. Turley M'68
William F. Walker '56 M'68 ••

[top]

1969
Bruce R. Bottamini M'69 ••
Gary N. Brown '68 M'69 •
Thomas J. Flanagan, Jr. M'69
Raymond A. Fournier M'69
John Greenberger '68 M'69 P'97
George A. Hansen M'69 •
John J. Nannicelli, Jr. M'69 •
Paul J. O'Leary M'69 •
Gill H. Phillippi M'69 ••
James F. Powers M'69 P'85 ••
Horace A. Prindle M'69 *
Peter W. Rice M'69
Joseph M. Waronka '63 M'69 ••
Charles L. White, Jr. M'69 P'76 •

[top]

1970s

1970
Hodell Anderson M'70 P'92 •
Robert A. Bower M'70 ••
Robert G. Brakey M'70 ••
William H. Cole M'70
John E. Conlon M'70
Raibeart Y. Copland M'70 P'78 *
Joseph H. Crist M'70 ••
William J. Doherty M'70 • v
John R. Fitzpatrick, Jr. M'70 ••
Ralph A. Frankel M'70 P'03 ••
Alan Friedberg M'70 •
Richard Y. Gardner M'70 ••
Barry S. Gradwohl M'70
Chester H. Graves III M'70
S. Braley Gray III M'70
Thomas P. Heneghan M'70
O. Wayne Hodges M'70 P'14 ••
David H. Johnson M'70 ••
Thomas R. Kates M'70
Jon E. Lasselle M'70 ••
Albert Bernard Linsky M'70 *
Charles H. Newman '63 M'70
Richard P. O'Brien M'70
Dennis A. Pelletier '69 M'70
Lynford M. Richardson '58 M'70 P'87
Bruce J. Share M'70 AMC'94 • v
Anthony F. Sola M'70
Mark L. Sullivan M'70 • v

[top]

1971
Jeffrey R. Carlson M'71
Peter C. Chick M'71 P'92
Nicholas J. DeRuvo M'71
Thomas M. Feeley M'71 ••
William P. Hourihan, Jr. M'71 •
James J.K. Hung M'71 P'99'01
Robert S. Krieger '70 M'71
David R. Kropp M'71 ••
Kenneth S. Maguire M'71 ••
Edward F. Manion M'71
William L. Mather M'71
John E. McAuliffe M'71 ••
Neil Rich M'71
Ernest A. Silver M'71
Steven L. Sparrow M'71
Harold E. Tinney, Jr. M'71
Bruce K. Willard M'71 ••

[top]

1972
Richard M. Aherne M'72
George P. Allman M'72
John W. Basner '67 M'72 *
Walter Blazewicz '71 M'72 ••
Thomas H. Blinn M'72 •
Thomas P. Buttacavoli M'72 •
Gene A. Carlone M'72 ••
J. Martin Carroll M'72 ••
Timothy R. Cleary M'72 ••
Colin M. Cunningham, Jr. M'72 •
Miguel C. de la Pena M'72
Henry N. Deneault '70 M'72 P'90 ••
James F. Dore M'72 ••
Thomas J. Eansor M'72 •
Robert B. Evans, Jr. '70 M'72
Richard Fortin M'72 ••
Ronald E. Freedman M'72 ••
William H. Geller III '66 M'72 ••
Thomas J. Gill M'72 ••
Frank J. Grueter III M'72 ••
Elizabeth Moore Hagopian M'72 P'05
Chandler J. Moisen '58 M'72 P'77'84'06 ••
Clyde W. Morter '71 M'72
Kevin J. Mulvaney M'72 ••
William P. O'Toole M'72 ••
James P. Pistorio, Jr. M'72 ••
James J. Roche M'72
Ernest M. Stevens M'72
Leo F. Swift M'72 ••
Dale A. Swiggett M'72 •
John O. Wilhelm, Jr. M'72

[top]

1973
Edward M. Anderson M'73 ••
William S. Asbill M'73
Jon R. Bachman M'73
Robert J. Bartlett M'73 ••
William F. Boone, Jr. M'73
Jeremy S. Bruno M'73 •
Robert M. Campbell, Jr. M'73 ••
Dyer Cornell M'73 ••
Thomas F. Coveney M'73 ••
Frederick J. Fessenden III M'73 P'07 ••
Richard C. Geden M'73 ••
Joseph J. Guarnieri M'73 P'92
Edward J. Hyman M'73 ••
Gerard R. Irwin M'73
Salomon S. Josue '72 M'73 ••
Mark E. Joyce M'73
David S. Krigman M'73
John C. Kuypers M'73
William E. Leahey, Jr. '72 M'73
Grace Chang Li M'73
Robert F. McCusker M'73 ••
Frank D. Micciantuono M'73 ••
Raymond T. Murphy M'73 •
Thomas J. Murphy, Jr. M'73
Paul R. Neelon M'73 P'87 ••
Kenneth J. Nicewicz M'73 ••
Eugene P. Osborne, Jr. '69 M'73 ••
Robert S. Reisman M'73 P'06 ••
Ronald L. Roberts '72 M'73
David H. Rogers M'73
Mark A. Sakakeeny M'73 •
Donald J. Shanly M'73 •
Frederick J. Sheehan M'73 * ••
Willard B. Soper II M'73
Thomas R. Stickel M'73
John Turchinetz M'73 * •
John W. Weaver M'73
David Z. Webster M'73

[top]

1974
Harvey A. Bazarian M'74
John D. Carr M'74 •
Karen K. Chandor M'74 • v
Nicholas M. Christ M'74 ••
Francis P. Clegg M'74
Dennis M. Denoncourt '73 M'74 ••
Raymond R. Doherty M'74 •
David E. Drake M'74 ••
Jacob M. Epstein M'74 ••
Robert J. Ferrari M'74 v
Thomas D. Fisher M'74
Gerald Fred Forsyth M'74
Paul M. Greeley M'74
Donald W. Hawkins M'74 •
Robert C. Howard, Jr. M'74 ••
Allen T. Jenkins M'74 •
John A. Kahwaty M'74 • v
Robert G. King '67 M'74
Peter R. Krauss M'74 ••
Norman J. Lamontagne M'74 ••
Andre C. Loh '73 M'74 •• v
George W. Malloy M'74
Carolyn A. Marcus M'74 *
Robert E. McAndrew M'74 ••
Richard A. McCourt M'74
Frederick G. Merkle M'74 ••
Richard Nickerson M'74
William Podgorni M'74
Paul J. Rigazio M'74 ••
Richard H. Ritchie M'74 ••
John E. Schroeder M'74 •
Michael J. Sherman M'74 ••
George R. Sommer, Jr. M'74 ••
Joseph L. Winn M'74 •• v

[top]

1975
Gordon L. Amgott M'75 ••
Bruce T. Amsbary M'75 •
Stephen P. Aranoff M'75 ••
Matthew J. Bellia M'75 •
Richard F. Burtt M'75 ••
Maurice L. Castonguay M'75
Francis X. K. Connors M'75 ••
Francis A. Cruise M'75 •
Crystal H. Day M'75
Robert A. Dempsey M'75 P'13 ••
David H. Drake M'75 ••
William F. Druckman M'75
Michael B. Ekman M'75 ••
Robert G. Emerson III '71 M'75
Paul A. Ficalora M'75 •
Robert S. Freeman M'75 •
Bruce A. Gold M'75 ••
Charles S. Granville '73 M'75
William T. Griffin M'75
Stephanos S. Hadjiyannis M'75 ••
Glenn E. Hammond M'75
John J. Haskard M'75 ••
Aram H. Hintlian, Jr. '74 M'75 •• v
John F. Horton M'75 ••
Eugene P. Kessler M'75
Fred S.C. Kiang '70 M'75 v
Arthur G. Kirby, Jr. M'75 •
Gary L. Laabs M'75 ••
Robert D. Levine M'75
Robert C. MacKenzie M'75 ••
Kevin A. Maguire M'75 P'06 v
Robert R. Moore, Jr. '74 M'75
Michael F. Murphy M'75 ••
Joseph G. Parham, Jr. '72 M'75 v
Ronald J. Pollina M'75 ••
Steven E. Robinson M'75 ••
Anthony A. Rozga M'75 •
Deborah S.V. Simpson '74 M'75 P'09 ••
James R. Simpson M'75 P'01 •
William F. Spierdowis M'75 ••
Margaret M. Stapleton M'75 •
Joan Feeney Stearns M'75 ••
Mark H. Trachy M'75
John G. Trahon M'75 v
Gary J. Vostok M'75
Susan D. Webber M'75 •
Steven L. Wesler M'75
William G. Wigglesworth M'75 ••
George C. Wilson IV '75 M'75

[top]

1976
Steven Allocca M'76 ••
Joseph J. Bonanno M'76 ••
Thomas E. Broock M'76
Jeffrey G. Castle '75 M'76 P'01'03 ••
Avery W. Catlin M'76 P'11
Peter M. Cook '74 M'76 ••
William Bruce Cooper M'76
Eileen Czyrklis M'76 •
Paul James Devasto M'76
Henry C. Dickson '75 M'76 •• v
Frederick M. Dowling M'76
Barbara Anne Drohan-Ballard M'76 •
Patrick Duffy M'76 ••
Salvatore J. Falzone M'76
Harold C. Foley M'76 •
Richard Giusti M'76 •
Renee B. Glazier M'76 •
Allan I. Greenberg '74 M'76 ••
Peter Christopher Haley M'76
Richard G. Halstead M'76 •
Mark J. Heitin M'76 ••
Deborah Ann Herbert M'76 •
John A. Hornaday, Jr. M'76
William C. Keightley M'76 •
Gerard Paul Kelly M'76 ••
Laurette Siegle Kessler M'76
Robert A. Kluter M'76
George J. Kyte M'76 •
David S. Lampert M'76
Kevin J. Leahy M'76
Joseph A. Lima M'76 ••
G. Carlton Lind M'76
Robert J. Manning M'76
Robert J. Marchese M'76 •
Carlos J. Mattos M'76 P'17 v
John A. McManus M'76 •• v
John M. McMillin III M'76
Michael J. McNeil M'76 •
Edward J. McNulty M'76
Mark F. Myers '75 M'76 •
Alan E. Ouellet '75 M'76 ••
Timothy J. Palmatier M'76 •
Jess S. Palmer M'76 ••
Paul R. Paulousky M'76
Elizabeth P. Powell M'76 P'01 ••
John E. Rainey '69 M'76 •
James J. Reba M'76
George N. Sarikas M'76
Philip J. Sharry M'76
Grace Ann Steed M'76 ••
Charles M. Steele M'76 ••
Lawrence S. Steingold M'76
Mark E. Sullivan M'76
Kenneth J. Tarpey M'76
Gary J. Timura '73 M'76 ••
J. Bradley Tomlinson M'76 ••
Deborah Moses Tonissi M'76
Richard A. Treveloni M'76 •
Peter Walworth M'76
Ernest A. Whitehouse '74 M'76 v
Richard C. Zawalich M'76 ••

[top]

1977
Robert J. Ayotte M'77
Katherine L. Babson, Jr. M'77 H'99 ••
Thomas P. Boyle, Jr. M'77 ••
C. Whitney Clayton, Jr. '71 M'77 ••
Richard E. Cooney M'77 ••
Elizabeth D. Coxe M'77 ••
David S. Cummings M'77 ••
Ellen Kelly Dickson M'77 ••
Albert A. DiMillo, Jr. M'77
John Louis Dondero M'77
William H. Faulkner M'77 ••
Faith Crampton Fleury M'77
John G. Forbes, Jr. M'77
James E. Grenier '76 M'77 •
Patricia W. Jenkins M'77 •
Andrew H. Kalnow M'77
John P. Kenney M'77 •
Roy L. Kuphal, Sr. M'77 •
Linda J. Kuypers M'77
Robert D. Lanigan '72 M'77 ••
Paul A. Mandeville M'77
Paul V. McDonough M'77 ••
Margaret Nelson O'Connor M'77
Robert A. Palumbo M'77 ••
David A. Rountree M'77
Anne E. Schneider M'77 ••
Lawrence S. Sharnak M'77
Girard M. Sheffield M'77 •
Charles C. Thomas III M'77
Thomas E. Towle M'77
Kenneth J. Vonasek M'77 ••
Walter Zagrobski M'77 ••

[top]

1978
Jane Steinberg Albert M'78
Pamela Alden M'78
Pamela Bump Allison M'78 •
John J. Antonelli, Jr. M'78
Chandler W. Atkins '71 M'78
Christine G. Balsama M'78 ••
Robert S. Brown M'78
William A. Carlson M'78
Kenneth Chernack M'78 •
Edward Ciampa M'78
Jane Chessman Cleland M'78 ••
Joan C. Connelly M'78 ••
Edward David Conway M'78
Mark A. Coolbaugh M'78
William J. Couture M'78 ••
Michael E. Cunnane M'78 ••
Marjorie E. Dennis M'78 ••
Patricia Green Dunn M'78
Jo Blanche Dutcher M'78 •
Richard James Dwyer '77 M'78
Brian R. Fillebrown M'78 ••
Kenneth M. Fischer M'78
Thomas E. Flanagan, Jr. M'78
John R. Flint M'78 ••
James L. Gleason M'78 •
Robert E. Goff M'78
Howard S. Gordon M'78 •
James M. Harrison M'78 ••
Warren F. Hodge M'78 •
Robert B. Holmes M'78 ••
Margaret O'Meara Horvitz M'78
Timothy M. Houlihan M'78 ••
William T. Hutch M'78 ••
Richard C. Keen M'78 ••
Robert S. Koster M'78
Edward H. Leekley M'78
Jonathan P. Leonard M'78
James D. McEwen '76 M'78 ••
Christopher T. Meehan M'78
David B. Moffatt M'78 •
Paul M. Ogiba M'78
Charles A. Olivieri, Jr. '76 M'78 ••
Ross W. Overlock M'78
John R. Pierog M'78 ••
Douglas L. Pollard M'78 v
Steven U. Rath '76 M'78
John J. Ricketts, Jr. M'78
Robert W. Rigoli M'78 ••
Alan H. Roberts '76 M'78
Nancy Rodman Roberts M'78
Michael B. Rynowecer M'78 •
Craig B. Sawin M'78 •
Cheryl Sexton M'78 •
Michael S. St. Jean '75 M'78 •
Paul T. Stafford, Jr. M'78
Randy S. Stone M'78
Joseph W. Swain III M'78
Lesley Tilga Thompson M'78
Pat Ann Tietbohl M'78 •
Chantal Van Lede Lyon M'78
Robert R. Varo, Jr. M'78
Carl R. Vercollone M'78

[top]

1979
Carol Bartnick Begley M'79
Linda M. Bentley M'79 ••
Robert F. Bond M'79 •
Thomas A. Brigham '72 M'79
James J. Cataldo, Jr. M'79 •
Paul W. Charow M'79 •
Robert N. Christensen, Jr. M'79 •
William P. Cooney M'79 P'94 •
Michael F. Cummings M'79
John P. Densler M'79
Gale Rutherford Dunlap M'79 •
Richard C. Erwin M'79 ••
Richard P. Eudicone M'79 ••
Mary Jane Flower M'79 ••
Christopher T. Garrahan III M'79 ••
Barbara Sturkie Gendel M'79 •
John E. Gould M'79 •
William R. Gruber M'79
Frederick R. Hatfield, Jr. '78 M'79 ••
Terry L. Hendrix M'79 •• v
Mariann Dioguardi Higgins M'79
Sheila M. Jacobs M'79
Stephen F. Keefe M'79
Casey R. Kemper M'79 ••
Cecile J. Klavens M'79 •
John H. Kosmenko M'79 ••
Jean A. Leider M'79 ••
Michael F. Linehan II M'79
Leonard J. LuPriore, Jr. M'79
Mitchell Mackoff M'79 ••
Patricia Mahoney Mackoff M'79 ••
Peter C. McKenzie M'79 ••
Paul A. McNulty M'79 •
John S. Montgomery M'79 ••
Suresh P. Motipara M'79 ••
Gregory H. Murphy M'79
Kerry P. O'Neil M'79 •
Robert G. Pettit M'79 ••
Stephen L. Ridge M'79 ••
Gail Lipton Riep M'79
David J. Rose M'79 ••
Robert J. Simonelli M'79 •
David W. Smith M'79
Richard Sobocinski M'79 •
Dennis S. Soliwoda M'79
Kenneth P. Stone M'79
John M. Sullivan M'79
Thomas F. Szelag M'79
Emile F. Thibault M'79
Eileen McCarthy Toti M'79 ••
Anastasia N. Troubalos M'79 * ••
Michael H. Turpin M'79
Dorothy W. Waldron M'79
Gilbert N. Wolpe M'79 ••

[top]

1980s

1980
James S. Buck '78 M'80
Michael A. Bytnar M'80 •
A. James Citro M'80
Robert B. Coleman M'80 ••
Edward K. Crecelius M'80
Richard J. Croak M'80 ••
Susan M. Dacey M'80
Stephanie A. DeSisto M'80 •
John C. Devine M'80
Paul F. Dumas M'80 ••
James T. Dunn M'80 •
Stephen W. Dunn M'80
Robert A. Faulconer M'80
Martha Sloan Felch M'80 •• v
Marcia A. Fernandes '79 M'80 •
Francis X. Foster II '76 M'80 •
Joan Pattee Frederick M'80 ••
Marc P. Gendreau M'80 ••
Bruce I. Goldman M'80 ••
Ellen P. Hamilton M'80 •
Leone Pease Johnson M'80
Gary A. Joubert M'80 ••
Thomas J. Kelley, Jr. '78 M'80
Jan Marie Kerhulas M'80 •
Diana Khabbaz M'80
Randy Kupferberg M'80
Mark R. Lane '76 M'80
Donald W. Levy M'80 ••
William F. Meahl M'80 •
Bonnie Jean Mohr M'80
Jean Erickson Moroney M'80 ••
Stephen J. Murphy M'80 ••
John W. Nadworny M'80 ••
Suzanne Bak Newman M'80
Nathaniel B. Page M'80 ••
Basil G. Pallone M'80 ••
John R. Pennace M'80
Ruthie Jo Brown Popp M'80
John M. Regan III M'80 ••
Michael C. Rich M'80 ••
Edward M. Saliba M'80 ••
Ellen Monahan Saliba '74 M'80 ••
William T. Shea '73 M'80 P'99
Richard A. Silva M'80
David Earle Smith M'80 ••
Marilyn B. Snyder M'80 P'93 ••
Wesley W. Sparks '77 M'80 P'09 ••
Richard F. Torre '72 M'80 P'07'08
Robert P. Tumiski M'80 ••
Anne Hartung Whealan M'80 •
James P. Whealan M'80 •
Peter C. Zona M'80

[top]

1981
Lynn Peterson Andrews M'81 •
Stephen G. Baron M'81
Beverly McKenna Barry M'81
Paul E. Betts M'81 ••
Doreen M. Biebusch M'81
Charles R. Bowers M'81 ••
Dana L. Brandley M'81 ••
Bradley G. Buchholz M'81
Rudolf I. Bunde '76 M'81 ••
Patrick H. Carroll M'81 ••
Catherine M. Catizone M'81
Cynthia Stone Chaston '76 M'81
Richard M. Cheever M'81 •
Mary Beth Cicero M'81 v
D. Mitchell Coddington M'81 ••
Thomas P. Connolly M'81 •
Paul M. Crowley '78 M'81 P'12 •• v
Peter J. Cura M'81 ••
Harry W. Dayton M'81
William W. Dean M'81 ••
Debra Johnson D'Eramo M'81
Leslie C. Downes M'81 ••
Robert C. Fornwald M'81 ••
Theresa Hiatt Foster '76 M'81 •
Richard W. Goode, Jr. M'81 •
Gregg D. Gottshall M'81 ••
Lester N. Gould M'81 •
Sandra Hirsh Goverman M'81
William O. Hayden M'81 ••
Mary C. Higgins M'81 ••
William F. Hughes, Jr. M'81
William Hurwitch M'81
John A. Knox M'81
Richard L. Kurson M'81 •
N. George MacNaughton M'81 ••
Helen S. MacNeil M'81
Thomas V. Milbury M'81 ••
Christopher G. Pooley M'81
Ralph W. Sandmeyer, Jr. M'81
Frank T. Sansom M'81
Teresa G. Sciore M'81
Marie D. Spindler M'81 ••
E. Robert St. Germain '68 M'81
Mark E. Stoeckle M'81
Janet R. Strimaitis M'81 •• v
Brian O. Sullivan M'81 •
John H. Sutherland M'81
Charles M. Thompson M'81
Susan Felberbaum Ungvary M'81 •
Christopher C. Webber M'81 •
J. Thomas Wilcox, Jr. M'81 ••
Joseph Xavier, Jr. M'81 ••
Nina Piken Yarus M'81 P'08 ••

[top]

1982
Elizabeth J. Alden M'82 •
James P. Ashmore M'82
John C. Chermesino M'82 ••
Paul W. Chisholm M'82 • v
Helaine Cohen M'82
Michael J. Crehan M'82
Paul G. Curtis M'82 ••
Thomas L. Ehmann M'82 *
Kenneth J. Enright M'82
Barry P. Familetto M'82 • v
Douglas W. Farwell M'82 ••
Kim Feigenbaum Garnett '77 M'82 v
Michael R. Glendon M'82 ••
David J. Goggin III M'82 ••
Claire M. Gorman M'82 ••
Kelly Gorman M'82 ••
Michael S. Greene '76 M'82
Frederic C. Hamilton, Jr. M'82 ••
Peter A. Hendrickson M'82 •
Cynthia DiFiore Hickey M'82
Raymond R. Hill, Jr. M'82 •
John W. Holbrook M'82
Gary R. Holmes M'82
Stephen P. Holton M'82
Paul G. Horgan, Jr. M'82 ••
Kevin S. Ingle M'82 •
Howard Frank Jones M'82 ••
Edward D. Kahn M'82 ••
Peter S. Kaplan M'82 •
Brian C. Keeping M'82 •
Lawrence H. Koch M'82
Paul C. Lauenstein M'82 ••
Priscilla M. Leith M'82 •
Alecia Gisela Lokpez M'82 v
John D. Martin M'82
Nelson E. Mather III M'82 ••
James J. McCarthy M'82
John F. McCarthy M'82 •
Thomas L. McGovern III M'82
Nancy Price Mendis M'82 ••
Lida N. Miner M'82 ••
Carol V. Molina M'82 • v
Katherine Flannery Moss M'82
Michael A. Mullaney M'82 •
Mary F. Murphy M'82
Joanna M. Nikka M'82
Christopher L. Peavey M'82 ••
Thomas N. Riley '78 M'82 •• v
Carter Wooten Rountree M'82
Daniel J. Rufo, Jr. M'82
John R. Sabatino M'82 ••
Annabelle W. Shepherd M'82 ••
Linda Rosenberg Silverstein M'82
Beverly Cowherd Smith M'82 ••
Walter S. Spokowski M'82 ••
Barbara J. Stevenson '77 M'82 ••
Jeffrey A. Stimson M'82
John L. Thompson M'82
Akio Toyoda M'82 P'14 v
Deena M. Whitfield M'82 ••
Kevin E. Young M'82

[top]

1983
Stephen A. Ahlquist M'83 ••
Douglas N. Alpert M'83
Peter A. Bailey M'83 • v
Eliot C. Beal M'83 •
Joan Preiss Beckerman M'83
John F. Begley M'83 ••
Margery C. Bennett M'83 •
Christopher W. Brown '80 M'83 •
Dora M. Capite-Tkal M'83
Stephen F. Carkin M'83 •
Jeffrey A. Chattin M'83
Nancy Lorenz Chattin '82 M'83
Mary I. Chevalier M'83 •
Allan F. Chlastawa M'83
Donna C. Cupelo M'83
Susan Greene DePasquale M'83
Gail C. Ferreira M'83 •
Peter F. Genevich M'83 ••
Valerie J. Gill M'83
Brad Goverman M'83
Julie A. Hendrickson M'83
Ellen O'Connor Hourihan M'83
John W. Hueber, Jr. M'83 •
Vivek Jain M'83 P'07 v
David S. Knott M'83 ••
Marcy Kroll M'83
Brian J. LeBlanc M'83
John R. Lord M'83 ••
Maureen F. Luby-Huey M'83
Maria Fontaine Lucier M'83
Sandra L. MacArthur M'83
Robert J. Maccini M'83
Daniel B. Markson M'83 •
Steven C. Marsh M'83
Leo J. McCue, Jr. M'83
Maria Ortiz Nichols M'83 ••
Gregory G. O'Brien M'83 P'07'11 v
Elizabeth A. O'Donnell M'83 •
Dana E. Peterson, Jr. M'83 •
Joyce N. Phillips M'83 ••
Jill C. Richardson M'83 •
Janice O'Connor Ronalter M'83 ••
Peter Jon Ronalter M'83 ••
Alice M. Rotfort M'83 ••
Scott S. Scarpato M'83 P'10 •
Richard C. Small M'83
Susan M. Snyder M'83 ••
Jeffery J. Struzenski M'83
Richard V. Tino, Jr. M'83 •
Dominic J. Tristaino M'83 ••
Jose Varon '71 M'83 ••
Steven D. Wade M'83
Jonathan A. Weisberg M'83 v
George J. Wiedenbauer M'83 •
Malcolm D. Woodward III M'83 •
Alexander H. Young M'83 •
Christopher Zimmerman M'83

[top]

1984
Michael J. Abrahams M'84 v
Julia Binkerd M'84 ••
Victoria Field Cahill M'84 ••
John G. Celi M'84 •• v
Patricia O'Hearn Chisholm M'84 •
Joseph E. Ciccolo, Jr. M'84 ••
Patrick J. Conroy M'84 •
Thomas A. DeMarco III M'84 •
Anneke C. Dempsey M'84 ••
Raymond J. Dempsey M'84 ••
Christopher W. Dick M'84
Kevin M. Donovan M'84
Paul M. Driscoll M'84 ••
David V. Dunn M'84
Christopher R. Ely M'84
John M. Enriquez M'84 ••
Robert T. Esposito M'84
Sandra Funari Twomey M'84
David C. Gravel M'84 ••
Cheryl A. Gross M'84 ••
Mary Beth O'Connor Heffernan M'84 ••
Sami Kahale M'84
Karlheinz M. Kaiser '82 M'84
Steven H. Lane M'84 •
E. Brian Lassally M'84 •
Steven E. Maguire M'84 ••
Elizabeth Hanley McCarron M'84 •
Jeffrey J. McLaughlin M'84 •
Steven J. McLaughlin M'84 •
Denis M. McSweeney M'84 •
Errol J. Menke '75 M'84 • v
Peter E. Neville M'84 ••
Nathaniel S. Nichols M'84 ••
Susan W. Nye M'84 •• v
Hillary Chase O'Connor M'84 ••
Thomas H. Pariser M'84
Gregory A. Payne M'84
Laird P. Pendleton M'84 ••
Steven J. Rapillo M'84
George R. Recck '82 M'84 •
JoAnn Taylor Rice M'84
Dianne Chellel Riley '79 M'84 ••
Douglas E. Robinson M'84
David A. Rosi M'84 ••
Deirdre D. Russell M'84
Diane E. Smith M'84 ••
Steven C. Snow M'84 •
Lucinda Hurd Stebbins M'84 •
Deborah B. Stephenson M'84 •
David E. Stott M'84
Gabriel P. Tang M'84 v
Diane Riefenstahl Walker M'84
Steven R. Wasserman M'84 ••
Janice Triglione Weiner M'84
Peter T. Wheeler M'84 ••
Susan C. Wheeler M'84
Susan Y. Whitehouse M'84
Priscilla Hutt Williams M'84 •

[top]

1985
Martitia J. Beaton M'85
Bradford W. Bigelow '83 M'85 •
Donald J. Bowe M'85
Lindy Brandt M'85 •
Lawrence D. Carlson M'85
Brian E. Church M'85 ••
Jane Otis Connolly M'85
David B. Constantine '76 M'85
James M. G. Cropsey M'85 ••
Mary G. DeSimone M'85
Paul Fichera M'85 ••
Richard C. Finnegan M'85 •
Dennis T. Fitzgerald M'85 ••
Kenneth J. Fuchs M'85
Sarah Clarke Hegarty M'85
Alice Quirk Hourihan M'85 •
Mark W. Leahy M'85
Bruce W. MacIver M'85 •
Richard M. Madowitz M'85
Paul J. Malnati M'85 ••
Celeste Paglia Margolius M'85 •
Stephen Martiros '83 M'85 v
Kevin F. Moran M'85 v
H. Jeffrey Mulligan '82 M'85 v
Jane Driscoll Murphy M'85
Star Myles-Zabriskie '79 M'85
Janet B. Nolin M'85 ••
Paul D. O'Brien M'85
Robert H. Paisner M'85 ••
Thomas L. Petit M'85
Nicholas A. Russo M'85 ••
Nicholas F. Seymour III M'85 •
Marsha Stricker Sirull M'85
Michael Tamasi M'85 •
Ethan J. Tower M'85 •
Timothy Wilkins M'85 •
Billie E. Winchell M'85 ••
Maura Muir Young M'85 •

[top]

1986
William H. Ahern, Jr. M'86 •
Kevin J. Albano '81 M'86 •
Thomas K. Albert M'86
Sheree L. Bargabos M'86
Brian R. Bonazzoli M'86 •
Morrison M. Bonpasse M'86
James L. Bosland M'86 ••
Julia Horn Bosland M'86 ••
Keith F. Bradley M'86 •
Peter L. Brooks M'86
Thomas T. Broomall M'86
Christopher R. Brown '81 M'86
Leslie Panto Bulriss M'86 •
Kathleen Murray Burke M'86
Neil J. Corkum M'86
Loretta J. Dodwell M'86 •
Harold L. Finelt M'86
Corinne Gazarian-Simonelli M'86 •
Paula F. Halprin M'86
Paul H. Hellrich M'86 ••
Patricia A. Hines M'86
Robert M. Johnson M'86
Charles F. Kane M'86
Raymond J. Kenney III M'86 •
Mark B. Kerwin M'86
Kevin R. Knotts M'86 ••
Diane J. Kobus M'86
Robert O. Loughrey M'86
James Lovett, Jr. M'86
Susan Broders Mazza M'86 ••
David McCahan III M'86
Marc A. Montanari M'86 P'16
Michael J. Mulkern M'86 •
Donna M. Murphy M'86 P'08
Angele Boyd Myers M'86
Kristin M. Olsen M'86 •
Ellen H. Parsons M'86
Maura Lawton Perkins M'86 •
Susan Daniel Petrie '85 M'86
Robert E. Pierce M'86 ••
Kenneth E. Prager M'86
Mark A. Prendergast M'86 ••
Annabelle Reid M'86 ••
Gabriel R. Safdie M'86 P'09'16 v
David B. Smith M'86
Lorraine Patricia Steele M'86 v
Dana L. Stetson M'86
William R. Tice, Jr. M'86
Sally Ressler Torney M'86 ••
Enrique R. Turegano '83 M'86
Karen Pounds Verrico M'86 ••
Carol Strobele Weiler M'86
Catherine Friend White M'86 •• v
Bruce C. Williams M'86 ••

[top]

1987
Patricia G. Brigham M'87
Robert K. Burke M'87
Kevin E. Connolly M'87
Kevin P. Cronin M'87
Gwenn Schwarz Davis M'87
Walter J. Dillingham, Jr. M'87
Scott C. Dow M'87
Rebecca W. Epstein M'87 •
Malcolm W. Foster, Jr. M'87 ••
Janet Bursaw Frick M'87 ••
Christine McGlew Galeucia M'87
Karlin B. Jessen M'87
Alexander Chad Johnson M'87 •
Robert F. Johnson M'87 • v
Douglas J. Kangos M'87 v
Robert C. Kochakian M'87 •
Linda L. Lancaster M'87
Michael T. Lappen '81 M'87 •
Edward J. Lee M'87 ••
John E. Leslie III M'87 •
Martin A. Maffeo M'87 •• v
Richard E. McCowan, Jr. M'87
Susan E. McGowan M'87 •
Alan L. McKinnon, Jr. M'87
Deborah Stone Merkin M'87 ••
Peter J. Merrill M'87
Mary Lazdowski Mitchell M'87 ••
Michael S. Nobari M'87 v
Kathy Ann O'Connor M'87 v
Mark A. O'Day M'87 •
Gary P. Olshan M'87 •
Alan P. Overko M'87 ••
David J. Pellegrini M'87 P'16 v
Robert F. Perille M'87 ••
Glenn J. Perry M'87
Nancy L. Peterson M'87
Francis X. Rockett, Jr. M'87
Lucy M. Sagansky M'87 •
William C. St. Martin M'87 •
James R. Wilner M'87 ••

[top]

1988
Angelika Ensins Angino M'88 • v
Michael C. Aubin M'88 v
Robert F. Beaulieu M'88
Debra Wahl Belanger M'88
Thomas L. Berard M'88 •
Geoffrey G. Blum M'88 •
David L. Bois M'88
Douglas H. Brooke '84 M'88
Paula Zimon Clawson M'88
Edward L. Cornell M'88
Maureen D. Creedon M'88 ••
Katharine Kelly Crowley '78 M'88 P'12 •• v
Harold E. Daniels, Jr. M'88 •
William J. Diana M'88 v
Thomas DiGioia M'88 •
James N. Fawcett M'88
Charles A. Giacchetto M'88
Dennis V. Henderson M'88 •
Frances C. Kelley M'88 ••
Charles L. Kern M'88 ••
Stephen P. Koallick M'88 ••
Christine Perry Kuzdal M'88
Jack I. London M'88 •• v
Michael O. Magnuson '86 M'88
Larry H. Miranda '82 M'88
Paul R. Morrison '84 M'88 •
David Alden Nicholson '76 M'88 ••
David S. Notkin M'88
Maria E. Pozzi M'88
Thomas Raffio M'88
Joanne L. Reich M'88
Margaret M. Rodger M'88
Daniel F. Rowley M'88
Paul E. Saidnawey M'88 •• v
Dwight S. Schirmer M'88 ••
Deborah M. Springhetti M'88 ••
Wendy McCormac Vick M'88 •• v
Stephen N. Wiener M'88 ••
Claudia Ripley Worth M'88 ••
Peter P. Yanchak M'88

[top]

1989
Edward P. Abele M'89 •
Laura A. Baxter M'89
Jeffrey M. Berenson '79 M'89 •
Jennifer Knoll Bouchard M'89 ••
Debra F. Brooks M'89 ••
Thomas H. Brownell M'89 •
Steven M. Bushong M'89 P'16 • v
Carolyn M. Clancy M'89 ••
Daniel P. Corcoran, Jr. M'89 P'17
Joan K. DiGiovanni-D'Arcy M'89
Pamela Murray Dukeman '85 M'89
Richard S. Forman M'89 ••
Kathleen M. Gainey M'89
Donald Gaiter M'89
Cairann I. Gallagher M'89
Joseph F. Gill II M'89
Gregory M. Gormican M'89 ••
Elaine S. Goyette M'89 ••
Irene T. Gruber M'89
Robert S. Hervey '68 M'89 ••
Paul G. Hughes M'89
Warren M. Jacobs M'89 v
Suzanne Tosi Jennings M'89
Ricardo Kassin '87 M'89 P'17
Robert C. Laufer '81 M'89 •
Robert B. Lees , Jr. M'89 •
Frederick S. Marshall M'89 ••
Stuart K. Nagode M'89 •
Rebecca Hazen O'Donnell M'89 ••
Elaine M. Oteri M'89 ••
John R. Parker M'89
Margaret E. Pedersen M'89 •
Majid Roushanaei M'89
Robert A. Savage M'89 ••
Isabelle P. Vuldy-Bushong M'89 P'16 •
Virginia C. Wood M'89
Marylena Simone Worthington M'89 ••
Lida Zhang M'89

[top]

1990s

1990
Lewis L. Bird III M'90
Michael L. Bivens M'90
Kevin W. Brennan M'90
Conchessa Moran Brownell M'90 •
William G. Burgess III M'90 •
Janice Marques Capofreddi M'90
Sheila D. Celata M'90 ••
Raymond H. Christopher III M'90 ••
Gilman W. Conant, Jr. M'90
Michael J. Connolly M'90
Pamela Walch Constantine M'90
David F. Deslauriers M'90
F. Richard Dietz, Jr. M'90 •
Jeffrey J. Doubrava M'90 • v
Andrea A. Durham M'90
Doris Eder M'90 v
John W. Filoon III M'90
Marjorie A. Fox M'90 ••
Karen Brack Gadbois M'90
Matthew T. Gibbs II '86 M'90 ••
Sarah M. Harrington M'90
George B. Jackson M'90
Kathryn Cofsky Lemaire M'90 ••
Malcolm W. MacNaught M'90
Marcia Devine McInerney M'90
Chris M. Mellen M'90 ••
Joseph L. Mullen M'90
Stephen W. Ober M'90
Stephen G. Orne '88 M'90
Dina A. Pandya M'90
Bernard J. Regenauer, Jr. M'90
Ana Olivia Rivera M'90
Elinor L. Scholl M'90
Francis W. Smaha M'90 •
John E. Sordillo M'90 v
Ellery W. Stone M'90
Anne Ellen Tarrant M'90 •
Robert F. Tarrant M'90 •
Kathleen A. Trachy M'90
Robert P. Trask M'90 ••
Dale Plavnicky Trombley M'90 ••
Catherine Goucher Utt M'90 ••
Michael C. Wasserman M'90
Benjamin J. Williams, Jr. M'90 ••
Tara S. Woodbury M'90 ••
Claire Marie Zeppieri M'90

[top]

1991
Donna Repka Alufohai M'91 •
Alma B. Bair M'91
Arthur F. Barrett M'91 •
Theodore A. Bogdanski M'91
David S. Butler M'91 ••
Joseph P. Carroll, Jr. M'91 •
Charles R. Cassoli M'91
Marcel R. Chandonnet M'91
James S. Dailey, Jr. M'91 •
Kenneth O. Delaporta M'91
Karyn Smith Ellwood M'91 •
Paul F. Flynn, Jr. M'91 ••
Elizabeth Fitzgerald Foley M'91
Annmarie Dufresne Galli M'91
Karen M. Kinsella M'91 ••
Marci Jo Soreff Lerner '86 M'91 P'17
Shelagh E. Mahoney M'91 ••
Steven J. Marx M'91 •
William B. Matthews M'91 ••
Jane E. Metzger M'91 •
David A. Moore M'91
Elizabeth H. Muench M'91 •
Todd S. Newman M'91
Susan O'Donnell '86 M'91 ••
Carol T. Panariti M'91
Robert O. Phillips M'91 •
Markus H. Rostig M'91 ••
James V. Schmidlein M'91
Joanne Shifres M'91
Kevin D. Snow M'91 ••
Keith W. Snyder M'91
Patricia J. Sommers M'91 •
Irene Stern Frielich M'91
Bina H. Thompson M'91 P'04 •• v
Douglas C. Vagell '85 M'91 •
James G. Webster M'91
Scott A. Webster M'91 ••
Wendy Wolf White M'91 ••

[top]

1992
Frederick L. Ames M'92
Lawrence P. Begley M'92 v
Suzanne Sandor Bove M'92 ••
Mary O. Bracoloni M'92 •
Morgan J. Brady III M'92 •
Christine Weber Clower M'92 ••
James S. Davey M'92
Frank F. Davidson IV M'92
Davida Sherman Dinerman M'92
Sara Lynn Dolinsky M'92
John J. Donovan M'92 •• v
Christopher G. Dooley M'92 ••
Edward H. Farnham M'92
Gregg A. Fiddes M'92
Douglas A. Fierro M'92
Steven T. Flammey M'92 v
Carl E. Flumerfelt M'92
Jeanne C. Garafalo M'92 •
Courtney Celi Haan M'92
Douglas M. Harvey M'92
Robert M. Hegarty M'92
Joseph F. Hilton M'92
Eric C. Hudson M'92
J. Britton Hutchins M'92 ••
Brian S. Kane M'92 •
Michael J. Kelly M'92 •
Stephen Jay Laster M'92 ••
Bruce M. Lockwood M'92 •• v
Robert Paul Lofblad M'92
Janet Forman Loop M'92 •
Thomas E. Needham, Jr. M'92
Angela L. O'Donnell M'92
Richard J. Ogden, Jr. M'92
Julie Devlin Olivier M'92 P'17
Jeffrey N. Packman M'92 •
Michael W. Paladini M'92
H. Scott Sanborn M'92 ••
Michael A. Silver M'92
Marilyn T. Smith M'92
Timothy E. Smith '85 M'92
Peter M. Solomon M'92 ••
Sheryl Strother M'92
Elizabeth H. Sugameli M'92 ••
Mark A. Swenson M'92
Stephen C. Swenson M'92 ••
Charles G. Taylor M'92
Anthony G. Trase M'92
Beth Gust Valente M'92
P. Michele Walsh-Saxon M'92
Charles S. Willauer M'92 •
Susan Porter Williamson M'92 v
Leticia A. Zaragoza M'92

[top]

1993
Lincoln H. Armstrong M'93 •• v
Carola A. Babcock M'93
Jeffrey R. Babcock M'93
Lee J. Belitsky M'93 P'17 •• v
John C. Bernardin M'93
Charles C. Bradford M'93
Daniel Bravo M'93 ••
Richard J. Broomer M'93 •
James C. Buhrer M'93
Robin Nickerson Buhrer M'93 v
Daniel R. Burke M'93 v
Michael F. Canavan M'93 ••
Peter F. Carleton M'93
Patricia E. Collins M'93 v
John H. Curtis M'93
Ruth A. Davis M'93 v
Susan Green Dempsey M'93 ••
Steven M. Dunn M'93 v
Suzanne McLean Dwyer M'93
Peter H. Eames M'93
Penny Rubin Ericson M'93
Thomas J. Fontaine M'93 •
A. Laurie Foote M'93 ••
Natalie Fisichelli Gill M'93 v
Cara McCarthy Hutchins M'93 •• v
Kathryn C. Johnson M'93 v
Thomas J. Keegan M'93
Philippe J. Lefebvre M'93 v
Sheri Louise Lietzow M'93 ••
Clark F. MacKenzie, Jr. M'93
Katherine S. Maloney M'93
Dean W. McLellan M'93
Jeremiah A. Mee M'93
Alexander C. Mehlman M'93
Daniel G. Molloy M'93
Alec Montgomery M'93 ••
Joseph E. Morris M'93 ••
Maria Stella Marquez Ng M'93 ••
Shailesh H. Patel M'93
Samuel P. Perkins M'93 •• v
Andrew G. Preston M'93
Frances Blume Richards M'93
Lisa D. Rostov M'93
Haywood K. Schmidt M'93
Joseph Timothy Shea M'93
Monica A. Smith M'93
Scott D. Smith M'93 ••
James C. Sokolowsky M'93
Joseph A. St. Martin '80 M'93
Margaret Dewey Stark M'93 ••
Brian J. Steele M'93 ••
John Szkolnik M'93
James J. Tierney M'93 •
Susan Cianciulli Trottier M'93 •
Shane Wedge M'93
Todd G. Williamson M'93 v
Catherine Hudson Woolley M'93
William K. Yandow M'93 ••
Anna Yu M'93

[top]

1994
Douglas M. Barrow M'94
Timothy J. Bell M'94
H. Dodge Bingham M'94
Cheryl Hoffman Carner M'94
Francis X. Cavanaugh '79 M'94
Diane S. Chapin M'94
Theodore A. Clark M'94 •• v
Lisa M. Cremonini M'94 ••
David G. Durst M'94 •
Bennett Feld M'94
Richard P. Foley M'94
Kristen C. Garnett M'94
R. Keith Garratt M'94 ••
Susan Henderson Garratt M'94 ••
John A. Gilmore M'94
Matthew S. Guleserian '89 M'94
William C. Henry M'94
Lisa Hadzekyriakides Lancellotta '90 M'94 ••
Kevin J. Leary M'94
Georgia Niggli Lehnert M'94 •
Pamela Lindgren Major M'94 ••
E. Lucia Malinowski-Wright M'94
Candace Graham Mandel M'94 ••
Douglas W. Marquart M'94 ••
Christopher R. McGrath M'94
Michael S. Nelson M'94
Luis A. Noboa III M'94
James J. O'Brien M'94 ••
Charles D. Palmer III M'94 •
Lawrence J. Papagni M'94
Laura J. Reed M'94 • v
Lisa Bourdon Robb M'94 ••
Mark I. Robinson M'94
James L. Rosenberg M'94
Martin J. Ryan M'94 •• v
Claudia Fasciano Shosho M'94
Gregor D. Smith M'94
Christopher B. Streeter M'94 •
Laura Horton Strong M'94 ••
Stuart B. Strong, Jr. M'94 M'07 ••
Jeffrey W. Stulin M'94
Italo S. Visco M'94

[top]

1995
Paul R. Benoit M'95 ••
Paula Agostini Bizier '90 M'95
William M. Boyd III M'95
Debra F. Caplan M'95
Jeffrey K. Clarke M'95 •
Paul J. Clauss M'95
Barbara Burnim Day M'95 v
Gretchen Kamp Dichiro M'95 •
James P. Donahue M'95
Paul A. Doucette '89 M'95
Richard S. Drapkin M'95
John R. Drew M'95 ••
Kathleen O'Leary Duffy M'95
Barbara L. Emond M'95 •
Neil B. Epstein M'95
Donald R. Floyd M'95 •
Jeannie M. Freis M'95
Cynthia A. Gerace M'95
Matthew B. Golding M'95 •
Laurel A. Gormley M'95 •
Christina Mullin Hurley M'95 •
Bonnie Whitfield Johnson '89 M'95
Michael P. Joyce M'95
Caroline Petrosky Larson '82 M'95 •
Bonnie Liu M'95 ••
John E. Lucas M'95
Joseph E. Lynch M'95
Andrew J. Mahoney, Jr. M'95
Michael J. Melville, Jr. M'95 ••
John B. Noone M'95 •
Caroline L.D. Patton M'95
Lauren K. Redfern M'95 ••
Susan L. Resnicoff M'95 •• v
Damian V. Rinaldi M'95 ••
Janet A. Roberts '89 M'95 v
David G. Rosenbaum M'95
Birgit W. Stache M'95
Lisa Costa Strong M'95
Siew-Joo Tan M'95 •
Jerry Warren M'95 •
Richard J. Wronski M'95

[top]

1996
Deborah V. Abraham M'96
Nicholas D. Andreosatos M'96 ••
James D. Burnham M'96 • v
Marla M. Capozzi M'96 v
Andrea L. Carlin M'96 v
Christina Pappas Chalapatas '84 M'96 ••
Christopher L. Crowley M'96
Francis P. Duncan M'96 •
David C. Fernandez M'96
Dolores Berlanga Fierro M'96
Elizabeth Bower Foley M'96
Thomas A. Gaitley M'96
Benjamin L. B. Garfield M'96 •
Heather George M'96
Peter N. Gordon M'96 ••
Phillips T. Greene M'96
Michael R. Groleau M'96
Patricia Donovan Hughes M'96
James R. Hunt M'96
Louis X. Iglesias '83 M'96
Sherry L. Kerrigan M'96 ••
Pierre-Eric Leibovici M'96
Mary Beth Mahoney M'96
Phyllis M. Mays M'96 P'86
Thomas Miller M'96
John P. Monahan, Jr. M'96 ••
Terri Cox Monjar M'96
Lianne O'Connor M'96 ••
Scott D. Olsen M'96 •
Thomas J. O'Neill M'96
John E. Przedpelski M'96
Monica J. Shelton Reusch M'96
Mary C. Sanning M'96
Peter H. Shepard M'96 •
Kathleen G. Skelly M'96
Daniel Sternberg Wolkowiez M'96
Jackee E. Stigliano M'96
Nicholas Tsepelis M'96
Barbara A. Viechnicki M'96 ••
David A. Woodruff M'96 •

[top]

1997
Joan M. Abrams M'97 v
Dean G. Athans M'97 ••
Jeanne M. Baum M'97
Peter Stetson Birch M'97
Frederick J. Bittner M'97 v
Maria C. Borda M'97
Jacob B. Brown III M'97
Michel G. Bruehwiler M'97 •
Mara J. Charlamb M'97 •
John A. Dalton M'97
Stephen P. Devine M'97 ••
John K. Esler, Jr. M'97
William G. Estes M'97
Thomas V. Ferrara M'97 •
Donald R. Fortini M'97 •
Steven A. Gaklis M'97 •• v
Elizabeth O'Halloran Gesmundo M'97
Mara Riemer Goldstein M'97 ••
Andrew S. Goloboy M'97
Christopher J. Guido M'97
Mark L. Helman M'97 v
Elise Otis Hicks M'97
Matthew D. Hicks M'97 •
Edward L. Kane M'97 v
William J. Kenney, Jr. M'97
Linda E. Lull M'97 •
Peter B. Lull M'97 •
Matthew J. Maginniss M'97 ••
Kathleen M. Mann M'97 •
James M. McKeone M'97
Denman K. McNear, Jr. M'97 ••
Michael John Mikush M'97 ••
Robert A. O'Neil, Jr. M'97 ••
Steven M. Organiscak M'97 ••
Gary A. Ottley M'97
John M. Pierce M'97
Michael Piispanen M'97 •
Eileen Provost Rizzo M'97 ••
Kevin G. Rochford M'97 ••
Mark W. Seitz M'97
Francis R. Spellman, Jr. M'97 ••
Maureen O'Donnell St. Pierre M'97 ••
Ross Trachtenberg '89 M'97
Elizabeth T. Truong M'97 •
Alisa Belbusti Wilke '89 M'97

[top]

1998
Peter D. Adolph M'98 •
Joan Babinski M'98
Andrew R. Barbeau M'98 •
Geoffrey M. Blanck M'98
Laurence D. Cohen '85 M'98 •
Cheryl P. Cotney M'98 ••
John J. Curran, Jr. '88 M'98
Danielle Dehmler-Buckley M'98
Kerri A. Farren M'98 ••
Diane Gould Gaitley M'98
Margaret A. Gilligan M'98
Jonathan Gillim M'98
Brett A. Gordon M'98 •• v
Eric J. Hamblet M'98 ••
Aaron J. Harding M'98
Melissa Hill Hardy '93 M'98
Ann Stephenson Holsonback M'98 •
Amy E. Imber M'98
Mark D. Johnson M'98
Adelaide R. Jones-Cueni M'98 *
James D. Kelleher M'98 ••
Carmensol Arvelo Kesselhaut M'98 •
Matthew Kesselhaut M'98 •
Bob Y. Kim M'98 •
Tracy E. King M'98 •
Christopher P. Longee M'98 ••
Michael J. McGreal M'98 ••
Annellen M. McNamara M'98
M. Kathleen O'Halloran M'98 •
Liam Patterson M'98 •
Bryant L. Richards '96 MS'98
Ruth E. Robinson M'98 •
William T. Shea '88 M'98
Elisabeth L. Shields M'98 •
Bob Steele M'98
Jeffrey R. Sturges, Sr. M'98
Megan B. Sullivan M'98 •
R. Todd Thomma M'98
Julie E. Tomz M'98
Christopher M. Williams M'98 •
Dexter D. Williams M'98 v
Melissa Russo Zilinski M'98

[top]

1999
Timothy S. Brown M'99
George A. Burton M'99 •
Wendy C. Cataldo M'99 ••
Vikas Chawla M'99
Charles E. Coakley M'99 ••
Katherine Keally Cochran M'99
Rachel A. Connell M'99
Dennis M. Cronin M'99
David M. Darby M'99
Glenn R. Davis M'99
Mary-Beth Conway Donovan '89 M'99
Michael J. Fisch M'99
Susan M. Gordona M'99
Jacqueline Sullivan Gosciak '94 M'99 ••
Paul J. Grous M'99
Michael J. Hennessey M'99
Gary A. Hooper M'99 ••
Michael P. Hume '84 M'99
Christopher J. Lalonde MS'99 ••
Bernard H. Lee M'99 •
Samuel S. MacAusland M'99 ••
Arthur McManus M'99
Amy M. Moran-Dion M'99 •
Timothy J. Morello M'99
Leah J. Morris M'99
Ganesh Rangarajan M'99
Todd A. Ruderman M'99 •
Eric D. Shapiro M'99
Gary R. Spino M'99 ••
Miguel A. Triay III '93 M'99
Pamela R. Van Sipe M'99 •
Robert J. Ventola M'99
Scott C. Voss M'99 ••
Christine Hogan Ward M'99
Holland M. Ward III M'99
David W. Wert M'99
David R. Widder M'99
Michele R. Williams M'99 •
Wendy M. Wise M'99
Todd J. Zilinski M'99

[top]

2000s

2000
Christopher J. Berglund M'00 ••
Edward W. Bresnahan M'00
Brent R. Cannon M'00 •
Charles W. Crowther M'00 ••
Madeline DeSouza M'00
Jeffrey D. Drucker M'00 ••
Kenneth I. Fenster M'00
Daniel M. Fireman M'00
Jessica M. Goepfert M'00 ••
Kimberly D. Grahling M'00 ••
John C. Huffard, Jr. M'00
Thomas E. Humphreys M'00
Linda E. Kean M'00 • v
Kwan Lam M'00
Diana Butters Lambert M'00 ••
David E. Lawson M'00 ••
Christopher G. Linder M'00 v
Michele K. Lyman '98 MS'00 ••
Nagesh K. Mahanthappa M'00 ••
Nikolai Markovich M'00 • v
Wendy Wilcox Marques '94 M'00 •
Stephen M. Miu M'00 ••
Christopher J. Mulhern M'00
Keith A. Patriquin '86 M'00 ••
Tracee A. Petrillo M'00 • v
Herman Purutyan M'00 •
Scott S. Reid M'00 ••
Kara Maupin Rhoda M'00
Mark A. Robinson M'00
Thomas A. Ryan M'00 •
Michael J. Strianese M'00 ••
Adam B. Tweedy M'00
James L. Van Alen, Jr. M'00 •
Laurence Wintersteen M'00

[top]

2001
John R. Barefoot II M'01 •
Robert Barrett III M'01 •
Douglas A. Brenhouse M'01
Yesenia Burgos MS'01
Ryan L. Byrne M'01
Thomas B. Doggett M'01
Steven R. Eby M'01
Marco A. Gargurevich M'01 • v
Neil E. Geary M'01 •
Alexander D. Goldfarb M'01
Savas P. Gunduz M'01
L. Deane Gyllenhaal M'01 •
Richard J. Hamburger M'01
Richard J. Harper M'01 •
Edward L. Hays M'01 •
Jonathan E. Heuser M'01 •
Rachel S. Hillman M'01
Michelle Tobin Hoagland M'01
Dan Jekel M'01 ••
Gloria Ro Kolb M'01 v
Charles A. Lavrentios M'01
Kathryn Ann Lawless M'01 ••
Amy Bohm Levine M'01 •
Terrence B. Marcel M'01
William D. McKinney M'01
Melissa Shaw Moesman M'01 ••
Irma G. Moncayo M'01
John W. Morris M'01
Eleanor Kaller Ostrovsky '01 M'01
Teresa Ferri Pitaro '91 M'01 •
Edward L. Reber M'01 ••
Deirdre Reed M'01
John J. Rubens M'01
James D. Schmitt M'01
Clare Powell Stickley M'01
Jeffrey P. Sullivan M'01
Sarah Lima Sykora M'01
Phuc T. Truong M'01
Michelle Le Page Vilms M'01
Lawrence W. Weiner M'01 •
Adriana Maixner Zeman M'01
Jason M. Zeman M'01
Reinhard Zippelius M'01 v

[top]

2002
Diptee K. Borkar M'02
Monica Iacono Boss M'02 v
Eduardo Briz M'02
Bethan Brome M'02 ••
James Capra M'02 •
Heather Edelstein Chase '94 M'02
Zachary R. Dorr M'02 •
James S. Fassett M'02 ••
Jonathan G. Gengras M'02 ••
Philip F. Gibson M'02
Gunnar J. Gode M'02 •
Irina Gofman M'02
Douglas A. Gordon M'02 •
Nancy L. Grochowski M'02
Theodora J. Guest M'02 •
Andreas Hartmann M'02
Jeffrey A. Hawkins M'02
John R. Hayes, Jr. M'02 •
Paula A. Higgins M'02
Meredith Levin Hollander M'02 ••
Lisa H. Jackson M'02
Kristin Froehlich Kane M'02
Eileen P. Kelly M'02 •
Gustav H. Khambatta M'02
Stephen King M'02
Fannie T. Koa M'02
Mark T. Lien M'02
Cindy Klein Marmer M'02
Daniel A. Massucco M'02
Shane M. McGuiness M'02 v
Monica Huber McLaughlin M'02
Elizabeth L. Montgomery M'02 v
Atul Pahwa M'02
Nathaniel A. Paige M'02
Arihant Patni M'02
Lynn A. Petrillo M'02
Paul S. Quigley M'02 v
John P. Reiner, Jr. M'02
Heleen M. Ririassa M'02
Alexandra Larson Ruhmann M'02
Paul C. Sabin M'02
Raymond D. Salemi M'02 v
Michael E. Schultz M'02
Courtney Regan Stewart M'02 ••
Jennifer Koyce Tribush M'02
Michael D. Ward M'02
David P. Welch M'02 •
Wendy H. Welch M'02 •
Allen E. Wilson M'02
Marc Witte M'02

[top]

2003
Peter D. Atallah M'03 ••
Verawan Athiphanumphai M'03
Chris Barnicle M'03 •
David Baskin M'03
Brent C. Bell M'03
Kenneth S. Berman M'03
Dennis E. Bogdan M'03
Michael F. Charland M'03 ••
Stacey S. Cirillo M'03
Kim Ngo Connolly M'03 v
Christian R. Crews M'03
Renee E. Daehler M'03
Bernard C. de La Tour d'Auvergne M'03
Peter E. Deneergaard M'03
Marianne F. Elie M'03 v
Melissa Erekson M'03
Matthew J. Feczko M'03
Elijah M. Feinstein M'03
Nathaniel J. Findley M'03 •
Kelly Petersen Fitzgerald M'03 • v
Christopher J. Floyd M'03 •
Scott Frew M'03
Arturo Gerson M'03
Monte Lynn Giles M'03
Kathleen Stupakewicz Greco M'03 •
Jeffrey H. Greenstein M'03 •
Susan P. Hayes M'03
Mitchell R. Jones M'03
Paul E. Kirchhoff M'03 v
Scott A. Koles M'03 • v
Peter Lescoe M'03 v
Stephen V. Lewis IV M'03
Kristiaan B. Lokere M'03
Lidney Motch Luczkow M'03
Lucy R. Maddock M'03
John T. Magraw M'03 • v
Timothy Martin M'03
Emily K. Meehan M'03 v
Brian S. Moulton M'03
Michael Mozill M'03 • v
Venkataramana K. Murty M'03
Elizabeth C. Nassikas M'03
Edward J. O'Malley M'03 ••
Sarah L. Osteen M'03 v
Robert S. Parsekian M'03 v
Bridgett Corrigan Paz '99 M'03
Jennifer Shaw Pedro M'03 •
Danielle R. Pineault M'03 v
Evan B. Ricker M'03 ••
Christopher M. Robbins M'03
Havell H. Rodrigues M'03 • v
Oren Rosenthal M'03
Julie H. Rusch M'03
Joseph S. Shortlidge M'03
William E. Stevenson M'03
Meredith A. Stover M'03 •• v
Patricia Streilein M'03
Liang Tao MS'03
Jason S. Tribush M'03
Felipe M. Venegas M'03 •• v
Derek T. Wessel M'03
Karen Williams-Middleton M'03
Xi Zhang M'03 •

[top]

2004
Charles T. Arsenault '03 MS'04
Juan J. Arvelo M'04 v
Meghan O'Sullivan Chan M'04
James M. Clark M'04 •
Kevin M. Daury '03 MS'04
Michael C. DiPietro M'04 •
Philip Dorman M'04 •
Ross Freedman M'04
Matthew P. Giorgetti '00 M'04 v
Aaron B. Glick '01 M'04 ••
Anita-Marie D. Gokey M'04 •
Steven C. Gottlieb M'04 ••
Andrew A. Guzelian M'04 ••
Caroline M. Higgins M'04 ••
Michael D. Hoagland M'04
Omar Hoda M'04
Charudatta N. Khamitkar M'04
Maggie L. Kirkendall '03 MS'04 v
Todd G. Kopoyan M'04
Richard H. Krollman M'04
Andrew J. Locke M'04
Jorge Lopez M'04 v
Sebastian F. Lux M'04 v
Ashley Evans MacDonald M'04 •
Christopher M. Mahoney M'04
Caroline Michaud M'04
Christina M. Murray M'04
George P. Nakos M'04
Bradley J. Nichols M'04
Christopher L. O'Brien M'04 •
Derek Ohly M'04 • v
Edwin L. Pyrro M'04
Matthew S. Ross M'04
Dwight K. Schultheis M'04
Caesar P. Sodre M'04 ••
Jennifer J. Tenczar '97 M'04 v
Julie Viglione Theriault '85 M'04 •• v
Robert T. Walsh M'04
Peter A. Walter M'04
Krista M. Weeks M'04 •
Mark W. Williams M'04
Caleb M. Winder M'04 •
Jason L. Woody M'04 ••
Christina R. Young M'04
Paul N. Zuidema M'04 •

[top]

2005
Jennifer Jo Allis M'05
Melissa Dennis Belbusti M'05 •
Mark V. Beran M'05
Jocelyn Cathrin Cascio M'05 • v
Nicole G. Chang M'05 •
John K. Chisholm M'05
Stephanie Michelle Clerge M'05 •
Michelle Hayes Cullen '05 MS'05 •
David D. DelGobbo '05 MS'05
Sue M. Diamond '05 MS'05
John A. Dinsmoor M'05 •
Krista Donnelly M'05
Elizabeth DuWaldt M'05
Christopher J. Friday M'05 •
Daniel N. Genis M'05
Netesh Gohil M'05
Anthony P. Greco M'05
Andre D. Guillemin M'05 v
Sam O. Hainer M'05 •
Toshihiro Hamada M'05 •
Azita Kaffashan M'05
Nicholas H. Katis M'05 •
Jennifer L. Klafin M'05
John D. Landy M'05
Felicia Lorens '02 M'05 ••
Brett Macleod M'05
Claudio A. Magnasco M'05
Paul M. McCann M'05 v
Kongga Muklis '01 M'05 •
Elizabeth J. Parker Gagne M'05 •
Tia Lynne Prevett '05 MS'05
Jonathan M. Reese M'05 •
Mona Patel Reese M'05
Paul William Rutter M'05 •
Sarah Guay Shaw '05 MS'05
John S. Vricella M'05 ••
David I. Wakefield M'05 •
Kellie Gillis Walgreen '99 M'05 ••
Jeni M. Wheeler M'05 v
Michelle L. Yannetti M'05

[top]  

2006
Courtney J. Alperin M'06 •
Scarlet M. Batchelor M'06 •
Matthew L. Benati M'06 •
Conrad L. Chuang M'06 •
Kara A. Courtney '05 MS'06
April L. Doten '06 MS'06
Carlos R. Febres-Mazzei M'06
Oliver M.J. Fitz M'06 •
Kerry A. Flatley M'06
Jonathan R. Franklin M'06
Shane Garman M'06
Meagan Ballard Hall M'06 •
Sheldon A. Hamilton M'06
Jonathan S. Hayward M'06 •
Sandeep Hazarika M'06 •
Paul R. Heimlicher M'06 • v
Wei Lin M'06
Daniel S. Little, Jr. M'06 •
Matthew G. Marx M'06
Matthew B. McCracken M'06
Kenton J. McElhattan M'06
Mihael Mikek M'06 v
Kevin D. Munnelly M'06
Elizabeth Small Needham M'06 •
James M. Olivier III '83 M'06 P'17
Henry Osborn M'06 •
Carl A. Paratore '94 M'06 •
John E. Rainey, Jr. M'06 •
Anu Rames M'06 •
Jonathan B. Rickert M'06 •
Ethan A. Roberts '06 MS'06
Scott A. Rodriques M'06
Rob Rojanasathit M'06
Robert T. Santry M'06 •
Joy Scott M'06 •
Jonathan P. Sommer M'06
Krystin Stafford M'06 •
Katherine Collins Tecci '02 M'06 •
Eric D. Thielscher M'06 •
Elizabeth Swan Underhill M'06 v
Margaret L. Weaver M'06
Scott J. Wiadro M'06
Jasmine Yamasaki M'06
Yong Yu M'06 •
Andrew T. Zeilman M'06

[top]

2007
Michael T. Anastasio M'07
Douglas A. Andrews M'07 •
Gene P. Begin M'07
Matthew B. Boyd M'07
Robin D. Buell M'07 •
David V. Calero M'07
Gerald F. Caron M'07 v
Jill H. Cartwright M'07 v
Jonathan A. Chang M'07 •
Christina C. Chen '07 MS'07
Amanda Hahn-Graves Clark '07 MS'07
Russell Deuell M'07 •
Kristen J. Downs M'07 •
Peter M. Dupuis '03 M'07
Anna S. Eriksson M'07 • v
Raul Enrique Ferro Montiel M'07
Eric M. Gashin M'07 •
Alexander B. Gasik M'07 •
Richard A. Grieser M'07
Steven D. Helwig M'07
Megan Kelaghan Houlker M'07 • v
Ryan E. Hutchins M'07
Vasana Jantarach M'07 v
Kevin R. Karlberg M'07
David L. Kirchthurn M'07 • v
Damon G. Kreth M'07 •
Brian A. Lynch '07 MS'07 •
Laura Ham Lynch '07 MS'07 •
Irene B. Manian M'07
Hajir B. Moghaddam M'07
Emmanuel Mukwaya M'07
Bradley J. Osen M'07 •
Ankineedu P. Ravi M'07
Michael P. Richardson M'07 v
Samuel A. Rosenthal M'07 •
Michael A. Rossi '96 M'07
Christian A. Rubio M'07
Adam J. Rudikoff M'07
Jason C. Ryan M'07
Sebastian M. Saporiti M'07 v
Adam D. Schouela M'07
David J. Simpson '01 M'07 •
Brian E. Smith M'07
Rachel Bernstein Telio M'07
James T. Vlahos M'07
John B. Waters M'07 •
Jessica Yang M'07
Dennis R. Yuscavitch M'07

[top]

2008
Robert L. Athas M'08 • v
Robyn Follen Betts M'08 v
Andres Botero M'08
Kimberly Willis Boyd M'08
Maan Bsat M'08
Veronica N. Chapman M'08 v
Matthew D. Consigli M'08
Michael R. DelRossi M'08 v
Kenneth V. Dupuis M'08
Roberto Erana '00 M'08 •
Adam M. Finley M'08
Felipe Haristoy-Lavin M'08 •
Patrick S. Heath M'08 •
Carlos M. Herrera M'08
Joshua Herzig-Marx M'08 v
Li Hong M'08 •
Steven A. Kundrot M'08 v
Stefanie D. Landers '02 M'08
Brooke Leone '08 MS'08
Martin Lewit M'08 • v
Meaghan C. Lynch '08 M'08
Jared D. Malladi '08 MS'08
Kurt A. Mangold M'08 •
Patrick D. Mara M'08 •
David A. Michaud M'08
Thomas J. Mitchell M'08
Thomas W. Moyer M'08
Nakul Munjal M'08
Biju S. Nair M'08 •
Everett W. P'an M'08
Amy P. Pape '08 MS'08
Callie E. Pilling '08 MS'08 v
Anthony M. Pompeo M'08 •
Ella Pruslin '08 MS'08 v
Erica Salisbury Quirk '08 MS'08 v
Christopher A. Reed M'08
Peter William Rogers '08 MS'08 v
Gary M. Romantz M'08
Nusrat Shariff M'08
Shreerang A. Shastri M'08
Shawn M. Smith '02 M'08 ••
Todd A. Smith M'08
Shaun A. Steingold M'08 v
Melissa Tansey M'08
Ilya D. Umansky M'08
Bartholomeus A. Van Rhijn M'08
Michael L. Yeomans M'08
Samuel M. Zoob M'08

[top]

2009
Benjamin J. Ballard M'09
Phantika Bamrungsuk M'09
Jodi S. Brauer '09 MS'09
Daniel A. Brown '09 MS'09 v
Sarah Carroll M'09 v
Yully Cha Leonardi M'09 •
Andrew W. Chesterton M'09 •
Kate M. Cogswell '09 MS'09 v
Christopher A. Frail M'09
Kevin M. Fusick '09 MS'09
Stephanie C. Hamel '03 M'09 v
Scott Holz M'09
Shihho Hsu M'09
Michael W. Ioanilli M'09
Dwayne Johnson M'09
Prakash S. Kunda M'09
Brendan J. Leahey '09 MS'09 v
Siarhei Leuchanka M'09 v
Brenda E. Lord M'09
Mark A. Massaro M'09
Christopher W. May M'09
Kerri Lally McKeever '02 M'09
Siddharth Nagar M'09
Giridhar Narayanan M'09
Damien P. Newman '96 M'09 ••
Alexander Perdomo M'09 •
Marc R. Ratte M'09
Patricia K. Robichaud '03 M'09 v
Sylvia Shepard M'09 v
Wei Shi M'09
Emily M. South M'09
Anthony J. Tavolaro M'09
Zoran Vidanovic M'09
Zhe Wang M'09
Charles O. Wellington M'09
Yilin Wen M'09 v
Petia P. Whitmore M'09 v
Sheila Wong M'09
Shirley Wong '09 MS'09 v

[top]

2010s

2010
Donald H. Andes M'10
John R. Andrewes M'10
Budoor A. Ashadawi M'10
Allyssa J. Bates M'10
Elise A. Beaudin M'10
Daniel A. Blumenthal M'10
Peter J. Cannistraci M'10
Kathy M. Castle M'10
Benjamin Langer Chused M'10 v
Joseph Ghartey Dadzie M'10
Nicole M. Dagesse '10 MS'10
Marcela M. Danesh M'10
Derek P. D'Antilio M'10
Olena Dmytruk M'10
Gerard D'Souza M'10
Nelly M. Farra M'10
Ben J. Fichera M'10 v
Katrina E. Fludd '08 M'10 v
Garrett D. Goggin '92 M'10
Jayaram Govindarajan M'10
Craig O. Greiner M'10
Matthew Howard Hagen M'10
Gregory John Hearn M'10
Kathryn L. Hersey M'10
James Hradecky M'10
Amanda L. Iglesias '09 M'10 v
Reginald S. Johnson '02 M'10 v
Jason Robert Kasper '10 MS'10
Victor Khelemsky M'10 v
Joseph P. Lane M'10 v
Deborah Y. Lee M'10 v
John T. Ligget IV M'10
Sabrina W. List '09 MS'10 v
Christopher P. Lorentzen M'10
William R. MacEwen M'10
Carlos E. Machado M'10
Owen K. Magee M'10
Molly N. McDonald M'10 v
Patrick A. McEvoy M'10
Sarah Miley M'10 v
Ashish Mittal M'10
Courtney Hodges Morini M'10
Joshua Allen Moritz M'10 v
Yuka Motobayashi M'10
Silvana B. Pencheva M'10 v
Imran S. Qazi M'10
Miguel Antonio Quezada M'10
Caitlin M. Reeves M'10
Alexis B. Riedel M'10 v
Rebecca L. Rydzik '10 MS'10
Mary Catherine Sandro M'10
Rishi Saurabh M'10 v
Alina Muzykina Savu '06 M'10
Adam J. Shain M'10
Susan P. Shepherd M'10 v
Scott Sievert M'10
Brandi M. Sikorski M'10
Lea Hudson Snyder M'10
Eric J. Spiel M'10
Andrew P. St. Martin M'10 v
Jennifer Bastress Tahmasebi M'10
Yishu Xia M'10

[top]

2011
Jatin Ahuja M'11
Danielle Giannone Scheer Barr M'11
Linda L. Bourn M'11 v
Gabriel Blochtein Burd M'11 v
Seth Lee Marshall Burstein M'11
Matthew Lee Chatham M'11
Joseph C. Consilvio III '00 M'11 • v
Kyle McGill Cooke M'11
Luke Tidale Cooper M'11
Ruben Eugenio Coppel Bernal M'11
Jennifer Alyn DiPietro M'11 v
John J. Drummey M'11
Nicholas Stuart Elfner M'11 v
Neil K. Flaherty M'11 v
Keenan Flynn M'11
Erica Kinsley Burrill Franz '04 M'11 • v
David Speier Garsh M'11
Adam Seth Gold M'11
Ninad Gujar M'11 v
Michael V. Hyman M'11
David S. Kenny M'11
Nicole Marie King M'11
Esmeralda Rodriguez Lambert M'11 v
Edward Scott Lennon M'11
Andrew Seth Lightman M'11 v
Fletcher Ladd Malcom M'11
Miles Davis Masci M'11 v
Daniel Mazor M'11
Marci M. McCormack '06 M'11 • v
Gavin Rodger McGregor M'11
Mark J. Merolle '11 MS'11
Rahul Nigam M'11
Michael James Norwood M'11 v
Adam Joseph Ostaszewski M'11 v
Kinsley Burrill Perry '04 M'11 •
Seth I. Robin M'11
David Mark Rubin M'11
Benjamin Seldon M'11
Allan John Smith IV M'11
Ajay Chakravarthi Solai Jawahar M'11
Benjamin K. Sprows M'11 v
Harikrishna Subramanian M'11
Mark A. Veligor M'11
Robert John Wannop M'11
Hong Yin M'11
Jingyao Zhang '11 MS'11
Daniel S. Zolnierz '05 M'11 •

[top]

2012
Martin F. Angulo M'12 v
Jason Francis Aurori M'12
Manali R. Bhole M'12
Tomas Antonio Buttazzoni Fontaine M'12 v
Brooke Smathers Carter M'12 v
Alex Chang M'12
Jessica C. Chang M'12 v
Donald Neil Chapman M'12 v
Chia Hsin Chen M'12
Ryan Wade Cohen M'12
Courtney Collette M'12
Justin Eli M'12 v
Hayden James Fleming III M'12
Jillian Elizabeth Gardner M'12
Youssef Habbouche M'12
Alfonso Hernandez III M'12 v
Nina Housel M'12 v
Miguel Douglas Jack M'12 v
Abdul Gafoor Kannachankudy M'12
Jamil Hussain Karim M'12
Niari Zevart Keverian M'12 v
Audrey Sarah Markoff M'12
Robert Paul Mayette M'12
Cameron McKenzie '07 M'12 v
Sudhir Menon M'12 v
Maia Sauro Miskin M'12 • v
Matthew David Miskin M'12
Kimberly Briggs Niemi M'12 v
Manuel Alejandro Padron Patino M'12
Mathew Aaron Paisner M'12 v
Rebecca Sara Price M'12
Ryan E. Putman '10 MS'12
Matthew Dennis Regele M'12
Eric Sandberg M'12
Eileen Flynn Sarson M'12 v
Saad Shahzad M'12 v
William A. Sherman '01 M'12 •
Siddharth S. Surana M'12
Michael John Thomas M'12
Carlos V. Trevino '12 MS'12
John P. Varghese M'12 v
Matthew Jackson Walker M'12
LeeAnn Wolff M'12

[top]

Certificate of Advanced Management
Marcus Z. Cox AMC'00 •
Gregory D. Curran AMC'85
John P. Rice, Jr. AMC'04

[top]

Current Students
Carlos Javier Acosta M'13
Darren Navin Agarwal M'13
Ignacio Ahumada M'13 v
Chayakom Akarakittilarp M'13
Kanchanit Angsuputiphant M'13
Niket Anjaria M'13
Osama M. Ashri M'13
Susan Ellen Blake '13 MS'13
David Herbert Blutenthal M'13
Rebecca Fait Borenstein M'13
Janae Elizabeth Bourgeois M'13
Stephanie Brandenburg M'13
Adam Finley Braun M'13
Maria Fernanda Brockman M'13
Rebecca Anne Brown M'13
Matthew Bainbridge Bryson M'13
Laura E. Bucci '09 M'13 • v
Gwendolyn C. Campero '13 MS'13
Christian Amadeus Cantergiani M'13
Alberto Jose Capiello Mejia M'13
Juan Andres Carvallo, Sr. M'13
Eugenia Elena Castro M'13
Sung Min Cha M'13
Ruchik Jayesh Chauhan M'13 v
Yu Chen '13 MS'13
Mara Nicole Chernin M'13
Chase Hahn Chevalier M'13
Tzu-Hsi Chiu M'13
Jagriti Prem Choudhary M'13
John Richard Clausing '13 MS'13
Alexandra Rose Coleman M'13
Nancy Anne Conner M'13
Brian R. Cook M'13
Rebecca Jean Cooper M'13
Nicholas Crocker M'13
Jose Roberto Cuevas M'13
Uriel Dabby M'13
Vishal Haresh Dalamal M'13
Hisbello de Andrade Lima M'13
Brian Michael DePamphilis M'13
Nicholas Kenneth DiMatteo M'13
Sarah Emily Donahue M'13
Daniel Donovan M'13
Praveen Dorna M'13
Darshan V. Doshi M'13
Joseph Draschil M'13
Adolfo Jorge Facusse-Handal M'13
Kenneth James Faris M'13
Eduardo Alberto Ffrench-Davis M'13
Matthew Scott Fleming M'13
Tara O'Connor Foley M'13
Jacob Chaim Friedland '13 MS'13
Stephen George Anthony Fryer M'13
David Noe Furman M'13
Alan Eduardo Garcia M'13
Daniel Andrew Gero M'13
Jose Natividad Gonzalez M'13
Pablo Gonzalez M'13
Yair Menachem Gross M'13
Smitha Jayaraj Gudapakkam M'13
Abhijit Gupta M'13
Evelyn Maria Guzman M'13
Penelope Hamourgas M'13
Kelly Marie Hanly '13 MS'13
Qiawen He '13 MS'13
Alonso Hidalgo M'13
Harold Brian Himmel M'13
Stephen Michael Hoelper M'13
Amangeldy Hojanepesov M'13 v
Xueying Hou M'13
Eugene E Kan Hui M'13
Charlie Henry Hyde IV M'13
Hristian Ignatov Ignev M'13
Benjamin Albert Jette '13 MS'13
Aisha Kafati M'13 v
Aditya Kedia M'13
Nikhil Jay Keswani M'13
Siddharth Kinghar M'13
Wonlapa Kittanamongkolchai M'13
Karthik Konaparthi M'13
Andrew Martin Krebs-Smith M'13
Nikki La Bella M'13 v
Michele Lapinski M'13
Tam Dinh Le M'13
Narumon Lertkangwanklai M'13
Javier Enrique Lezcano M'13
Shanshan Liang M'13 v
Yi Lin M'13
Steve Liu '07 '07 M'13 M'13
Jose Luis Lobon Dominguez M'13
Saniporn Luangsawang M'13
Conor Michael Lynch '13 MS'13
Mahmoud Salim Mattan M'13
Juan Fernando Mazo M'13
Carlos Enrique Mena Nader M'13
Jorge Andres Mendez M'13
Melanie Michelangeli M'13
Viraj Ketan Modi M'13
Jaime Lazerson Morocco M'13
Katherine Mary Mowles '13 MS'13
Tyler P. Murphy '13 MS'13
Benjamin Wells Narlee M'13
James Francis O'Connor M'13
Cameron Scott Paddock M'13
Jorge Pascual M'13
Mason Pastore M'13
Mayur S. Patil M'13
Brendan David Picha M'13
Christopher D. Pierce '13 MS'13
Jessica Lynne Plunkett '13 MS'13
Gabriel Enrique Ponte M'13
Shubhangini Prakash '07 M'13
Chintan Akshay Purohit M'13
Kedar Gopal Rahalkar M'13
Manish Ramesh Raichandani M'13
Raunak Sundar Rajan M'13
David Stavig Randa M'13
Susan Catherine Roberts M'13
Mariana Robina Galatas M'13
Jorge Jesus Rodriguez M'13
Carrie J. Rogers-Rivera M'13
Roman J. Romero Badell M'13
Edgar Jair Romero Ortiz M'13
James Rosenthal M'13
Abhinav Sahaya M'13
Rashi Mukesh Sanghvi M'13
Ratchaneewan Saprungrueng M'13
Toni Pullman Sayce M'13
Jonathan W. Schaffrath M'13
Kristin Khanna Schaffrath M'13
Eric Schleicher M'13
Richard Raffaele Scioli M'13
Philip Stephen Scuderi M'13
Hernan Alfredo Searle Ferrari M'13
Rushit Tushar Shah M'13
Janio Orlando Sherwood M'13
Luis Gerardo Silva M'13
Manu Singh M'13
John Thomas Skayne M'13
Manasi Anil Somalwar M'13
Florencia Lia Sosa Otero M'13
Satida Srisakulpinyo M'13
Leticia D. Stallworth '99 M'13 v
Oliver Stanley M'13
Akifumi Takita M'13
Rungroj Tancharoen M'13
Wa'd Issam Taweel, Jr. M'13
PhornthepSingh Thakral M'13
Aditya Singh Thakur M'13
Garrett Tietjen M'13
Roberto Tietzsch M'13
Hitesh T. Tirodkar M'13
Nicolas Enrique Torres M'13
Oriana Torres M'13
Jimmy Peter Tsihlis M'13
Jorge Miguel Tsukayama M'13
Jose Valdes M'13 v
Vijay Sarma Vedula M'13
Joy Follett Vemula M'13
Derek John Vicino M'13
Walaiphorn Wajavuth M'13 M'14
Lei Wang M'13
Daniel J. Wilson M'13
Min Xiao M'13
Michael Yang M'13
Alyson Yau '13 MS'13
Carlos Manuel Yoshikay M'13
Camila Perestrello Zanao M'13
David Max Zubrow M'13
Nanda Abeysekera M'14
Sara Anwar M'14
Rishabh Mahipal Bhurat M'14
Douglas William Brown M'14
Michael John Caslin III M'14 P'07 v
Robert Paul Dalton Evening MBA v
Tri Dang M'14
Matthew Dominici M'14
Vishal Gotecha M'14
Pranjal Nikita Hegde M'14
Angel Hsu M'14
John Robert Charles Hunter M'14
Erin Leah Janklow M'14
Andrew Robert Jenkins M'14
Kazuki Kawaguchi M'14
Andres Klose M'14
Evan Davis Lodge M'14
Ami Christine Milne-Allen '82 M'14
Ashley E. Platt '07 M'14 v
Thanapol Poopunsri M'14
Karina Rodriguez Paez M'14
Carlos Miguel Pelaez Salazar M'14
Sanket Sharma M'14
Yudie Soenjoto M'14
Savitha Sridharan M'14
Dhruv Varma M'14
Camilo Velasquez M'14

[top]