Graduate Alumni

We recognize and thank graduate alumni who made gifts to Babson in 2013–2014.

This list reflects gifts to Babson from July 1, 2013, to June 30, 2014.

1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s | 2000s | 2010s | Current Students | Certificate of Advanced Management

1950s

1953

Robert B. Segal M’53 ••

1955

Edward M. Messer M’55 ••

1956

Philip S. Aronson M’56
Edward C. Drinkwater, Jr. M’56
William C. Greene M’56 •
Douglas N. Watson M’56 ••

1957

Lee C. Dickson M’57 ••
Peter B. Genovese M’57 ••
James L. Kiley M’57 •
Richard G. Knowland, Jr. M’57 ••
Stephen R. Parkhurst M’57 ••

1958

William C. Osgood, Jr. M’58 ••
Clinton A. Petersen ’46 M’58 H’03 *
Alfred J. Purcell, Jr. M’58 ••
Nicholas N. Wentworth ’56 M’58

1959

R. B. Heavens M’59 ••
Chester M. McKeen , Jr. M’59 •
George K. Nazarian, Jr. ’56 M’59 ••
Jesse M. Putney ’56 M’59 P’90
Murray Waldron ’52 M’59 *

Top ↑

1960s

1960

Richard P. Beck ’57 M’60
Robert D. Funke M’60 •
William J. Johnston, Jr. M’60 ••
Junichi Murata M’60 H’92

1961

Stephen D. Cutler M’61 •• v
Harold E. Jensen M’61 ••
Paul R. Osborne M’61 ••
David Wheeler ’51 M’61 *

1962

Robert N. MacArthur M’62
Don R. Ziegenbein ’61 M’62

1963

George R. Allen, Jr. M’63
Thomas W. Cunnington M’63
Robert P. David M’63
Richard D. Fritz M’63 ••
Paul J. Gilman M’63 ••
Descom D. Hoagland III ’62 M’63 ••
Robert R. Jenks ’58 M’63 ••
Donald E. McKnight ’62 M’63 ••
Richard A. Robbins M’63 ••
John W. Warren M’63 ••
Edmund T. Wozniak M’63 ••

1964

Charles E. Aucoin ’63 M’64
Joseph C. Donnelly, Jr. M’64
William F. Markey, Jr. M’64 H’09 ••
Robert H. Masow M’64 ••
Windle B. Priem M’64 ••
Joseph F. Ryan M’64
Warren J. Simmons M’64

1965

Russel J. Bell ’64 M’65 ••
Edwin T. Cox M’65 •
Stephen Dephoure ’63 M’65 •
Peter G. Fallon, Jr. M’65 ••
David A. Fay M’65 •
William W. Kenney M’65
Stuart W. Lawson M’65
Edward P. Lemack M’65
Gerald A. Levenson M’65 ••
Jerry W. Nicks M’65 ••
John R. Power , Jr. M’65
James Samuels M’65 •
Edward P. Thompson M’65
Robert W. Watson M’65 ••

1966

Robert J. Berssenbrugge M’66
Bruce M. Garvin ’60 M’66 P’94
John E. Grandbois M’66 ••
William J. Kaszeta M’66 •
Thomas L. Kennedy M’66 •
Charles T. Kreiser, Jr. ’63 M’66 ••
John Miller Tucker M’66 ••
Robert A. Weiss ’65 M’66 *
Robert G. Wigglesworth, Jr. M’66 ••

1967

John W. Atherton, Jr. M’67
Charles F. Canali M’67 ••
Stewart T. Chamberlin M’67
Russell V. Corsini, Jr. M’67 P’03 •• v
J. Thomas Foley M’67 ••
Stephen G. Morison M’67 ••
Ellis R. Morris M’67 ••
Vasileos I. Pavloglou M’67 ••
Paul M. Zarella M’67 P’92

1968

Norman N. Bitsoli M’68 ••
Harold F. Cail, Jr. M’68
Daniel M. Carr M’68 *
Paul Coghlan M’68 ••
John S. Cookson M’68 P’93 ••
Phillip R. Delphos, Jr. M’68 •
David R. Eckhardt M’68 • v
William F. Johnston M’68 ••
Paul M. Nichol M’68
Z. David Patterson ’61 M’68 ••
David S. Paul M’68 ••
William T. Rogerson M’68
Richard W. Sorenson M’68 P’97’00 •
Peter A. Stevens M’68 ••
Robert F. Sutherland M’68 ••
James M. Turley M’68

1969

Bruce R. Bottamini M’69 ••
Gary N. Brown ’68 M’69 •
James P. Day M’69
Thomas J. Flanagan, Jr. M’69
John Greenberger ’68 M’69 P’97
George A. Hansen M’69 •
Carleton F. Kilmer M’69 P’09 v
Paul J. O’Leary M’69 •
Gill H. Phillippi M’69 ••
Horace A. Prindle M’69 *
Joseph M. Waronka ’63 M’69 ••
Charles L. White, Jr. M’69 P’76 •

Top ↑

1970s

1970

Hodell Anderson M’70 P’92 •
Robert A. Bower M’70 ••
Robert G. Brakey M’70 ••
William H. Cole M’70
Raibeart Y. Copland M’70 P’78 *
Joseph H. Crist M’70 ••
John G. Dickison M’70
William K. Doggett, Jr. M’70
William J. Doherty M’70 • v
John R. Fitzpatrick, Jr. M’70 ••
Ralph A. Frankel M’70 P’03 ••
Alan Friedberg M’70 •
Richard Y. Gardner M’70 ••
S. Braley Gray III M’70
Thomas P. Heneghan M’70 •
O. Wayne Hodges M’70 P’14 ••
David H. Johnson M’70 ••
Jon E. Lasselle M’70 ••
Albert Bernard Linsky M’70 *
Charles H. Newman ’63 M’70
Donald H. Nickerson M’70
Lynford M. Richardson ’58 M’70 P’87
I. Charles Rinaldi M’70
Anthony F. Sola M’70

1971

Jeffrey R. Carlson M’71
Peter C. Chick M’71 P’92
Thomas M. Feeley M’71 ••
James J.K. Hung M’71 P’99’01 v
Robert S. Krieger ’70 M’71
David R. Kropp M’71 ••
Edward F. Lamson M’71
Robert F. Lola ’70 M’71
Kenneth S. Maguire M’71 ••
William L. Mather M’71
John E. McAuliffe M’71 ••
Neil Rich M’71
Ernest A. Silver M’71
Carl Weinberg M’71
Bruce K. Willard M’71 ••

1972

John W. Basner ’67 M’72 *
Thomas H. Blinn M’72 •
Thomas P. Buttacavoli M’72 •
Gene A. Carlone M’72 ••
J. Martin Carroll M’72 ••
Timothy R. Cleary M’72 ••
Colin M. Cunningham, Jr. M’72 •
James F. Dore M’72 ••
Thomas J. Eansor M’72 •
Robert B. Evans, Jr. ’70 M’72
William H. Geller III ’66 M’72 ••
Thomas J. Gill M’72
Chandler J. Moisen ’58 M’72 P’77’84’06 ••
Kevin J. Mulvaney M’72 ••
William P. O’Toole M’72 ••
James P. Pistorio, Jr. M’72 ••
James J. Roche M’72
Ernest M. Stevens M’72

1973

Edward M. Anderson M’73 ••
Jon R. Bachman M’73
Robert J. Bartlett M’73 ••
William F. Boone, Jr. M’73 *
Jeremy S. Bruno M’73 ••
Thomas F. Coveney M’73 ••
Frederick J. Fessenden III M’73 P’07 ••
Joseph J. Guarnieri M’73 P’92
Gerard R. Irwin M’73
Glenn Edward Kantorski M’73
David A. Katseff M’73
John C. Kuypers M’73
William E. Leahey, Jr. ’72 M’73 •
Grace Chang Li M’73 •
Robert F. McCusker M’73 ••
Frank D. Micciantuono M’73 ••
Raymond T. Murphy M’73 ••
Eugene P. Osborne, Jr. ’69 M’73 ••
Robert S. Reisman M’73 P’06 ••
Ronald L. Roberts ’72 M’73
David H. Rogers M’73 •
Mark A. Sakakeeny M’73 •
Donald J. Shanly M’73 •
Thomas R. Stickel M’73
Richard H. Wyman M’73

1974

Harvey A. Bazarian M’74 •
John D. Carr M’74 •
Karen K. Chandor M’74 • v
Nicholas M. Christ M’74 ••
Dennis M. Denoncourt ’73 M’74 ••
Raymond R. Doherty M’74 ••
David E. Drake M’74 ••
Michael Gerald Dwyer M’74
Jacob M. Epstein M’74 ••
Robert C. Howard, Jr. M’74 ••
Robert G. King ’67 M’74 •
Andre C. Loh ’73 M’74 •• v
George W. Malloy M’74
Carolyn A. Marcus M’74 *
Robert E. McAndrew M’74 * ••
Frederick G. Merkle M’74 ••
Richard Nickerson M’74 •
William Podgorni M’74
Paul J. Rigazio M’74 ••
John E. Schroeder M’74 •
Michael J. Sherman M’74 ••
Lavana Snyder M’74
George R. Sommer, Jr. M’74 ••
Joseph L. Winn M’74 •• v
B. M. Woodbury ’73 M’74

1975

Gordon L. Amgott M’75 ••
Gopalakrishna K. Aragam M’75
Matthew J. Bellia M’75 •
Richard F. Burtt M’75 ••
Francis X. K. Connors M’75 ••
Francis A. Cruise M’75 •
Robert A. Dempsey M’75 P’13 ••
David H. Drake M’75 ••
William F. Druckman M’75
Michael B. Ekman M’75 ••
Robert G. Emerson III ’71 M’75
Joseph R. Erba, Jr. ’74 M’75
Paul A. Ficalora M’75 •
Phillip F. Fram M’75
Robert S. Freeman M’75 ••
Bruce A. Gold M’75 ••
William T. Griffin M’75 *
Stephanos S. Hadjiyannis M’75 ••
John J. Haskard M’75 ••
Aram H. Hintlian, Jr. ’74 M’75 •• v
John F. Horton M’75 ••
Lucy L. Hulse M’75
Gary L. Laabs M’75 ••
Robert C. MacKenzie M’75 ••
Kevin A. Maguire M’75 P’06 v
Bruce S. Moody M’75
Robert R. Moore, Jr. ’74 M’75
Maynard L. Moyer M’75 ••
Michael F. Murphy M’75 ••
Joseph G. Parham, Jr. ’72 M’75 v
Steven E. Robinson M’75 ••
M. Robert Rose ’73 M’75
Arthur A. Siciliano M’75
James R. Simpson M’75 P’01 •
William F. Spierdowis M’75 ••
Margaret M. Stapleton M’75 ••
Joan Feeney Stearns M’75 ••
William N. Sullivan M’75
John G. Trahon M’75 v
Susan D. Webber M’75 •
Steven L. Wesler M’75
William G. Wigglesworth M’75 ••
George C. Wilson IV ’75 M’75

1976

Steven Allocca M’76 ••
Joseph J. Bonanno M’76 ••
Jeffrey G. Castle ’75 M’76 P’01’03 ••
Avery W. Catlin M’76 P’11
Paul James Devasto M’76
Henry C. Dickson ’75 M’76 •• v
Barbara Anne Drohan-Ballard M’76 •
Patrick Duffy M’76 ••
Salvatore J. Falzone M’76
Harold C. Foley M’76 •
Renee B. Glazier M’76 •
Allan I. Greenberg ’74 M’76 ••
Mark J. Heitin M’76 ••
Deborah Ann Herbert M’76 •
John A. Hornaday, Jr. M’76
William C. Keightley M’76 •
Laurette Siegle Kessler M’76
George J. Kyte M’76 •
James E. Lappas M’76 P’89
Joseph A. Lima M’76 ••
Robert S. Lufkin III ’75 M’76
Harry S. Mann M’76
Carlos J. Mattos M’76 P’17 v
John M. McMillin III M’76
Edward J. McNulty M’76
Thomas J. McQuaid ’75 M’76 P’06 v
Mark F. Myers ’75 M’76 •
Timothy J. Palmatier M’76 •
Jess S. Palmer M’76 ••
Elizabeth P. Powell M’76 P’01 •• v
John E. Rainey ’69 M’76 •
James J. Reba M’76
Philip J. Sharry M’76 •
Charles M. Steele M’76 ••
Kenneth J. Tarpey M’76
Gary J. Timura ’73 M’76 ••
J. Bradley Tomlinson M’76 ••
Deborah Moses Tonissi M’76
Richard A. Treveloni M’76 •
Ernest A. Whitehouse ’74 M’76
Richard C. Zawalich M’76 ••

1977

Katherine L. Babson, Jr. M’77 H’99 ••
Thomas P. Boyle, Jr. M’77 ••
Wayne L. Clough M’77
Richard E. Cooney M’77 ••
Elizabeth D. Coxe M’77 ••
David S. Cummings M’77 ••
Ellen Kelly Dickson M’77 ••
Albert A. DiMillo, Jr. M’77 •
David L. Dunkel ’76 M’77
Barbara A. Field M’77
James E. Grenier ’76 M’77 •
John P. Kenney M’77 •
Thomas S. Kohlbry, Jr. M’77
Roy L. Kuphal, Sr. M’77 •
Linda J. Kuypers M’77
Robert D. Lanigan ’72 M’77 ••
Allegra Litvin M’77
Stephen W. Litvin M’77
Paul A. Mandeville M’77
Paul V. McDonough M’77 ••
Margaret Nelson O’Connor M’77
Robert A. Palumbo M’77 ••
Henry H. Richardson III M’77
John J. Romeo M’77
David A. Rountree M’77
Anne E. Schneider M’77 ••
Thomas G. Swaim, Jr. M’77
Charles C. Thomas III M’77 •
Thomas E. Towle M’77
Kenneth J. Vonasek M’77 ••

1978

Craig E. Brodie M’78
Kenneth Chernack M’78 ••
Jane Chessman Cleland M’78 ••
Joan C. Connelly M’78 ••
Edward David Conway M’78
William J. Couture M’78 ••
Michael E. Cunnane M’78 ••
Marjorie E. Dennis M’78 ••
Patricia Green Dunn M’78
Jo Blanche Dutcher M’78 •
Brian R. Fillebrown M’78 ••
David M. Gannett M’78
James L. Gleason M’78 •
Robert E. Goff M’78
Wildridge H. Green M’78
James M. Harrison M’78 ••
Warren F. Hodge M’78 •
Robert B. Holmes M’78 ••
Timothy M. Houlihan M’78 ••
William T. Hutch M’78 ••
Carl R. Hyam M’78
Richard M. Kania M’78
Richard C. Keen M’78 ••
Robert S. Koster M’78 •
Edward H. Leekley M’78 •
Jonathan P. Leonard M’78
James D. McEwen ’76 M’78 ••
Gregory W. Noonan M’78
Paul M. Ogiba M’78
Charles A. Olivieri, Jr. ’76 M’78 ••
John R. Pierog M’78 ••
Douglas L. Pollard M’78 v
Robert W. Rigoli M’78 ••
Michael B. Rynowecer M’78 ••
Michael S. St. Jean ’75 M’78 ••
Randy S. Stone M’78
Lesley Tilga Thompson M’78 •
Pat Ann Tietbohl M’78 •
Robert R. Varo, Jr. M’78 •
Carl R. Vercollone M’78
Irene Slavens Woodbury M’78
Ronald D. Zahn M’78

1979

Linda M. Bentley M’79 ••
Robert F. Bond M’79 •
Thomas A. Brigham ’72 M’79
Paul W. Charow M’79 •
Karen Callahan Cozzi M’79
Michael F. Cummings M’79
John P. Densler M’79
Gale Rutherford Dunlap M’79 •
Richard C. Erwin M’79 ••
Richard P. Eudicone M’79 ••
Mary Jane Flower M’79 ••
Christopher T. Garrahan III M’79 ••
Barbara Sturkie Gendel M’79 •
William R. Gruber M’79
Terry L. Hendrix M’79 •• v
Casey R. Kemper M’79 ••
Cecile J. Klavens M’79 • v
John H. Kosmenko M’79 ••
Jean A. Leider M’79 ••
Mitchell Mackoff M’79 ••
Patricia Mahoney Mackoff M’79 ••
Peter C. McKenzie M’79 ••
Paul A. McNulty M’79 •
Suresh P. Motipara M’79 ••
Kerry P. O’Neil M’79 •
Robert G. Pettit M’79 ••
Jeannette M. Rexach-Santos M’79
Frances Denney Richardson M’79
Stephen L. Ridge M’79 ••
David J. Rose M’79 ••
Richard Sobocinski M’79 ••
Henry P. Squillante M’79
Kenneth P. Stone M’79
Thomas F. Szelag M’79
Eileen McCarthy Toti M’79 ••
Dorothy W. Waldron M’79
Gilbert N. Wolpe M’79 ••

Top ↑

1980s

1980

Michael A. Bytnar M’80 •
Julie A. Canny M’80
A. James Citro M’80 •
Richard J. Croak M’80 •• v
Thomas W. Crosby, Jr. M’80
Susan M. Dacey M’80
Paul F. Dumas M’80 ••
Stephen W. Dunn M’80
Martha Sloan Felch M’80 •• v
Marcia A. Fernandes ’79 M’80 •
Francis X. Foster II ’76 M’80 •
Marc P. Gendreau M’80 ••
Kenneth O. Goranson M’80
Ellen P. Hamilton M’80 •
Leone Pease Johnson M’80
Gary A. Joubert M’80 ••
Thomas J. Kelley, Jr. ’78 M’80
Jan Marie Kerhulas M’80 •
Mark R. Lane ’76 M’80
Donald W. Levy M’80 ••
Jeffrey H. Lonstein M’80
William F. Meahl M’80 •
Martha J. Mitchell M’80
Bonnie Jean Mohr M’80
Stephen J. Murphy M’80 ••
Basil G. Pallone M’80 ••
John M. Regan III M’80 ••
Michael C. Rich M’80 ••
Edward M. Saliba M’80 ••
Ellen Monahan Saliba ’74 M’80 •• v
Richard A. Silva M’80
David Earle Smith M’80 ••
Marilyn B. Snyder M’80 P’93 ••
Wesley W. Sparks ’77 M’80 P’09 ••
Richard F. Torre ’72 M’80 P’07’08
Anne Hartung Whealan M’80 •
James P. Whealan M’80 •

1981

Susan Allison M’81
Cathy Z. Angellis M’81
Stephen G. Baron M’81
Paul E. Betts M’81 ••
Charles R. Bowers M’81 ••
Dana L. Brandley M’81 •
Rudolf I. Bunde ’76 M’81 ••
Patrick H. Carroll M’81 ••
Catherine M. Catizone M’81
Richard M. Cheever M’81 ••
D. Mitchell Coddington M’81 ••
Thomas P. Connolly M’81 ••
Peter J. Cura M’81 ••
William W. Dean M’81 ••
Debra Johnson D’Eramo M’81
Leslie C. Downes M’81 ••
Mary D. Doyle M’81
Robert C. Fornwald M’81 ••
Theresa Hiatt Foster ’76 M’81 •
Gregg D. Gottshall M’81 ••
William O. Hayden M’81 ••
Mary C. Higgins M’81 ••
William Hurwitch M’81
Carl L. Lueders M’81
N. George MacNaughton M’81 ••
Thomas V. Milbury M’81 ••
Christopher G. Pooley M’81
Jack Rossini M’81
Ralph W. Sandmeyer, Jr. M’81
Frank T. Sansom M’81
E. Robert St. Germain ’68 M’81
Janet R. Strimaitis M’81 •• v
Christopher C. Webber M’81 •
Jon F. Weber ’80 M’81
Joseph Xavier, Jr. M’81 ••
Nina Piken Yarus M’81 P’08 ••

1982

Douglas E. Albright M’82
Elizabeth J. Alden M’82
Arthur L. Benson, Jr. M’82
John C. Chermesino M’82 ••
Paul W. Chisholm M’82 • v
Paul G. Curtis M’82 ••
Carleton M. Donchess M’82
Barry P. Familetto M’82 • v
Kim Feigenbaum Garnett ’77 M’82 • v
Michael R. Glendon M’82 ••
David J. Goggin III M’82 ••
Edward F. Gordon, Jr. M’82
Kelly Gorman M’82 ••
Frederic C. Hamilton, Jr. M’82 ••
Peter A. Hendrickson M’82 •
Cynthia DiFiore Hickey M’82
Raymond R. Hill, Jr. M’82 •
John W. Holbrook M’82
Paul G. Horgan, Jr. M’82 ••
Howard Frank Jones M’82 ••
Susan E. Kenney M’82 ••
Paul C. Lauenstein M’82 ••
Priscilla M. Leith M’82 •
Stanley F. Luniewicz M’82
John F. McCarthy M’82 •
Nancy Price Mendis M’82 ••
Lida N. Miner M’82 ••
Carol V. Molina M’82 •
Michael A. Mullaney M’82 •
Margaret Hammett Pierce M’82
Thomas N. Riley ’78 M’82 ••
Carter Wooten Rountree M’82
Daniel J. Rufo, Jr. M’82
Annabelle W. Shepherd M’82 ••
Linda Rosenberg Silverstein M’82
Beverly Cowherd Smith M’82 ••
Walter S. Spokowski M’82 ••
Barbara J. Stevenson ’77 M’82 ••
Dilla G. Tingley M’82
Akio Toyoda M’82 P’14 v
Jeffrey H. Worthington M’82
Kevin E. Young M’82

1983

Stephen A. Ahlquist M’83 ••
Douglas N. Alpert M’83
Peter A. Bailey M’83 • v
Eliot C. Beal M’83 •
John F. Begley M’83 ••
Margery C. Bennett M’83 •
Christopher W. Brown ’80 M’83 •
Patricia A. Campbell M’83
Stephen F. Carkin M’83 ••
Mary I. Chevalier M’83 •
Allan F. Chlastawa M’83
Robert D. Cronin M’83
Susan Greene DePasquale M’83
Valerie J. Gill M’83
Alan F. Harrington M’83
Ellen O’Connor Hourihan M’83 •
John W. Hueber, Jr. M’83 •
John R. Lord M’83 ••
Daniel B. Markson M’83 •
Steven C. Marsh M’83 •
Gregory G. O’Brien M’83 P’07’11 v
Elizabeth A. O’Donnell M’83 •
James S. O’Donnell M’83
Dana E. Peterson, Jr. M’83 •
Joyce N. Phillips M’83 ••
Janet W. Reisinger M’83
Janice O’Connor Ronalter M’83 ••
Peter Jon Ronalter M’83 ••
Scott S. Scarpato M’83 P’10 •
Richard C. Small M’83
Susan M. Snyder M’83 ••
Jeffery J. Struzenski M’83
Jose Varon ’71 M’83 ••
George J. Wiedenbauer M’83 ••
Christopher Zimmerman M’83

1984

Victoria Field Cahill M’84 ••
John G. Celi M’84 •• v
Joseph E. Ciccolo, Jr. M’84 ••
Patrick J. Conroy M’84 •
Peter J. Courossi M’84
Bronwen Cunningham M’84 v
Brian J. DeLacey M’84 P’13’16
Thomas A. DeMarco III M’84 ••
Christopher W. Dick M’84 •
Kevin M. Donovan M’84 •
Martha A. Donovan M’84 v
Paul M. Driscoll M’84 ••
Carol Emanuelson M’84
John M. Enriquez M’84 ••
Cheryl A. Gross M’84 ••
Rebecca Little Hallowell M’84
Mary B. Hughes M’84
Sami Kahale M’84
Karlheinz M. Kaiser ’82 M’84 • v
Ellen Ryan Killeen M’84
Thomas F. Killeen, Jr. M’84
Peter A. Klinkmueller M’84
E. Brian Lassally M’84 •
Steven E. Maguire M’84 ••
Elizabeth Hanley McCarron M’84 ••
Steven J. McLaughlin M’84 •
Peter E. Neville M’84 ••
Susan W. Nye M’84 ••
Thomas H. Pariser M’84
Gregory A. Payne M’84
Laird P. Pendleton M’84 ••
Jeffrey H. Pierce M’84
James E. Pownell M’84 v
Steven J. Rapillo M’84
George R. Recck ’82 M’84 •• v
JoAnn Taylor Rice M’84
Dianne Chellel Riley ’79 M’84 ••
Douglas E. Robinson M’84
David A. Rosi M’84 ••
Deirdre D. Russell M’84
Diane E. Smith M’84 ••
Steven C. Snow M’84 ••
Lucinda Hurd Stebbins M’84 ••
Deborah B. Stephenson M’84 •
James F. Titus, Jr. ’83 M’84 v
Diane Riefenstahl Walker M’84
Peter T. Wheeler M’84 ••
Susan Y. Whitehouse M’84
Priscilla Hutt Williams M’84 ••

1985

Martitia J. Beaton M’85 •
Bradford W. Bigelow ’83 M’85 ••
Donald J. Bowe M’85
Lindy Brandt M’85 •
Paul S. Brown M’85 P’02
Lawrence D. Carlson M’85
Brian E. Church M’85 ••
David B. Constantine ’76 M’85
Ted C. Cooke M’85
James M. G. Cropsey M’85 ••
Mary G. DeSimone M’85
David Eddy M’85
Paul Fichera M’85 ••
Richard C. Finnegan M’85 ••
Elaine Walker Fiske M’85 P’96
Alice Quirk Hourihan M’85 •
Richard M. Madowitz M’85
Paul J. Malnati M’85 ••
Celeste Paglia Margolius M’85 •
Stephen Martiros ’83 M’85 v
Kevin F. Moran M’85 v
Donald E. Mulligan, Jr. M’85
Star Myles-Zabriskie ’79 M’85
Janet B. Nolin M’85 ••
Peter J. Osborne M’85
Robert H. Paisner M’85 ••
James A. Rullo M’85
Nicholas A. Russo M’85 ••
Nicholas F. Seymour III M’85 •
Marsha Stricker Sirull M’85
Michael Tamasi M’85 ••
Ronald L. Vanosdol M’85
Timothy Wilkins M’85 •
Billie E. Winchell M’85 ••
Maura Muir Young M’85 ••

1986

William H. Ahern, Jr. M’86 ••
Kevin J. Albano ’81 M’86 •
Thomas K. Albert M’86
Morrison M. Bonpasse M’86
James L. Bosland M’86 ••
Julia Horn Bosland M’86 ••
Keith F. Bradley M’86 ••
Thomas T. Broomall M’86 •
Leslie Panto Bulriss M’86 •
Edward F. Burke, Jr. M’86
April F. Clark ’85 M’86
Susan F. Dalton ’78 M’86
Dennis J. D’Antona M’86
Timothy J. Dee ’80 M’86
Loretta J. Dodwell M’86 •
M. Susan Hale Elliott M’86
Gregory C. Faulkner M’86
Harold L. Finelt M’86
Nancy Marden Goodall M’86
Paul H. Hellrich M’86 ••
Patricia A. Hines M’86 v
Charles F. Kane M’86
Mark B. Kerwin M’86
Kevin R. Knotts M’86 ••
Susan Broders Mazza M’86 ••
David McCahan III M’86
Marc A. Montanari M’86 P’16
James T. Mulroy M’86
Donna M. Murphy M’86 P’08
Angele Boyd Myers M’86
Ellen H. Parsons M’86
Maura Lawton Perkins M’86 ••
Robert E. Pierce M’86 ••
Kenneth E. Prager M’86
Annabelle Reid M’86 •• v
Scott A. Samuelson M’86
Dana L. Stetson M’86
Sally Ressler Torney M’86 ••
Karen Pounds Verrico M’86 ••
Catherine Friend White M’86 •• v
Bruce C. Williams M’86 ••
Francisco J. Yanes M’86

1987

Patricia G. Brigham M’87
Walter J. Dillingham, Jr. M’87 •
Scott C. Dow M’87
Patricia A. Ducey M’87
Alexander Chad Johnson M’87 •
Robert F. Johnson M’87 •
Robert C. Kochakian M’87 •
Ana C. Larrea M’87 P’16
Edward J. Lee M’87 ••
Martin A. Maffeo M’87 •• v
Susan E. McGowan M’87 •
Mary Lazdowski Mitchell M’87 ••
Michael S. Nobari M’87
Kathy Ann O’Connor M’87
Alan P. Overko M’87 ••
Nancy L. Peterson M’87
Lucy M. Sagansky M’87 •
William C. St. Martin M’87 •

1988

Angelika Ensins Angino M’88 •
Robert F. Beaulieu M’88
Debra Wahl Belanger M’88
Geoffrey G. Blum M’88 •
David L. Bois M’88
Maureen D. Creedon M’88 ••
Harold E. Daniels, Jr. M’88 ••
Kurt S. Eldracher M’88
Mary B. Fandel M’88
Charles A. Giacchetto M’88
Alexis Hatzopoulos M’88
Charles L. Kern M’88 ••
Stephen P. Koallick M’88 ••
Jack I. London M’88 ••
Jill Murphy McLoon M’88
David Alden Nicholson ’76 M’88 ••
Stephen R. Nishino M’88
David S. Notkin M’88 P’18’18
Thomas Raffio M’88
Daniel F. Rowley M’88
Paul E. Saidnawey M’88 ••
Dwight S. Schirmer M’88 ••
Kurt R. Smith ’85 M’88
Deborah M. Springhetti M’88 ••
David G. Turner ’85 M’88
Stephen N. Wiener M’88 ••

1989

Andrew E. Adelson M’89
Jeffrey M. Berenson ’79 M’89 •
Jennifer K. Bouchard M’89 ••
Debra F. Brooks M’89 ••
Thomas H. Brownell M’89 •
Georgia Guyott Bruggeman M’89
Steven M. Bushong M’89 P’16 • v
Daniel P. Corcoran, Jr. M’89 P’17
Deborah DiSanzo M’89 v
Donald Gaiter M’89
Cairann I. Gallagher M’89
Mary Ellen Gordon ’86 M’89 v
Gregory M. Gormican M’89 ••
Elaine S. Goyette M’89 ••
John W. Greene M’89
Irene T. Gruber M’89
Robert S. Hervey ’68 M’89 ••
Warren M. Jacobs M’89 v
Ricardo Kassin ’87 M’89 P’17
John R. Lawler ’84 M’89
Robert B. Lees , Jr. M’89 •
Holly E. Martin M’89
Rebecca Hazen O’Donnell M’89 ••
Elaine M. Oteri M’89 ••
Richard Paglia, Jr. M’89
Margaret E. Pedersen M’89 ••
Robert A. Savage M’89 ••
Walter T. Towner, Jr. M’89
Donna R. Upson M’89
Isabelle P. Vuldy-Bushong M’89 P’16 • v
Charles W. Wolf, Jr. ’82 M’89
Marylena Simone Worthington M’89 ••
Lida Zhang M’89

Top ↑

1990s

1990

Mark J. Ackerly ’80 M’90
William G. Burgess III M’90 •
Janice Marques Capofreddi M’90
Sheila D. Celata M’90 ••
Raymond H. Christopher III M’90 ••
Juan J. Colina de Vivero M’90
Michael J. Connolly M’90
Pamela Walch Constantine M’90
David F. Deslauriers M’90
F. Richard Dietz, Jr. M’90 •
John W. Filoon III M’90
Marjorie A. Fox M’90 ••
Karen Brack Gadbois M’90 •
Matthew T. Gibbs II ’86 M’90 ••
Douglas A. Jones ’86 M’90
Kathryn Cofsky Lemaire M’90 ••
Chris M. Mellen M’90 ••
Joseph L. Mullen M’90
Stephen W. Ober M’90 •
Sebastian A. Pereira M’90
Margaret Brewster Phillips M’90
Susan M. Riley M’90
Elinor L. Scholl M’90 •
Anne Ellen Tarrant M’90 •
Robert F. Tarrant M’90 •
Bruce D. Thibodeau M’90 AMC’03
Robert P. Trask M’90 ••
Catherine Goucher Utt M’90 ••
Benjamin J. Williams, Jr. M’90 ••
Tara S. Woodbury M’90 ••

1991

Donna Repka Alufohai M’91 •
Arthur F. Barrett M’91 •
Maureen T. Barry M’91
David S. Butler M’91 ••
Jennifer P. Cahill M’91
Joseph P. Carroll, Jr. M’91 •
Marcel R. Chandonnet M’91
Susan Byrne Coccoluto M’91
James S. Dailey, Jr. M’91 •
Annmarie Dufresne Galli M’91
Karen M. Kinsella M’91 ••
Marci Jo Soreff Lerner ’86 M’91 P’17
Richard K. Lincoln, Jr. M’91
Shelagh E. Mahoney M’91 ••
Steven J. Marx M’91 ••
Jane E. Metzger M’91 •
David A. Moore M’91
Elizabeth H. Muench M’91 •
David F. O’Donnell M’91
Susan O’Donnell ’86 M’91 ••
Carol T. Panariti M’91 •
Markus H. Rostig M’91 ••
Kevin D. Snow M’91 ••
Keith W. Snyder M’91
Patricia J. Sommers M’91 •
James G. Webster M’91 •
Scott A. Webster M’91 ••
Wendy Wolf White M’91 ••

1992

Amy Barton Adams M’92
Suzanne Sandor Bove M’92 ••
Joseph L. Chiasson M’92
Christine Weber Clower M’92 ••
Frank A. Coccoluto M’92
Caroline Maurer Colt M’92
Robin M. Corey-St. John M’92
James S. Davey M’92
Frank F. Davidson IV M’92 P’18
Sara Lynn Dolinsky M’92
John J. Donovan M’92 •• v
Steven T. Flammey M’92 • v
Jeanne C. Garafalo M’92 •
Courtney Celi Haan M’92
Douglas M. Harvey M’92 •
Stephen P. Hassell M’92 v
Joseph F. Hilton M’92
J. Britton Hutchins M’92 ••
Michael J. Kelly M’92 •
Stephen Jay Laster M’92 ••
Bruce M. Lockwood M’92 •• v
Gina Grassi McDonough M’92
Felipe J. Moreno M’92
Richard S. Nohelty M’92 P’18
Angela L. O’Donnell M’92
Richard J. Ogden, Jr. M’92
Julie Devlin Olivier M’92 P’17
Jeffrey N. Packman M’92 ••
Stephen W. Parola M’92
Richard A. Rock M’92 v
H. Scott Sanborn M’92 ••
Michael A. Silver M’92
Timothy E. Smith ’85 M’92
Peter M. Solomon M’92 ••
Sheryl Strother M’92
Elizabeth H. Sugameli M’92 ••
Laurie J. Sullivan M’92
Mark A. Swenson M’92
Stephen C. Swenson M’92 ••
P. Michele Walsh-Saxon M’92
Susan Porter Williamson M’92

1993

Lincoln H. Armstrong M’93 ••
Lee J. Belitsky M’93 P’17 ••
John C. Bernardin M’93
Daniel Bravo M’93 ••
Richard J. Broomer M’93 ••
Daniel R. Burke M’93 v
Michael F. Canavan M’93 ••
John H. Curtis M’93
Marisa DiMarco M’93
Barbara J. Evans M’93
Martha B. Festa M’93 P’13 v
Thomas J. Fontaine M’93 •
A. Laurie Foote M’93 ••
Cara McCarthy Hutchins M’93 ••
Kathryn C. Johnson M’93
Sheri Louise Lietzow M’93 ••
Katherine S. Maloney M’93
Christine Ryan McCarthy M’93
Dean W. McLellan M’93
Jeremiah A. Mee M’93
Michelle Lopes Miller M’93
Daniel G. Molloy M’93
Alec Montgomery M’93 ••
Joseph E. Morris M’93 ••
Maria Stella Marquez Ng M’93 •
Shailesh H. Patel M’93
Samuel P. Perkins M’93 ••
Robert J. Reilly M’93
Lisa D. Rostov M’93
Monica A. Smith M’93 •
Scott D. Smith M’93 ••
Margaret Dewey Stark M’93 ••
Brian J. Steele M’93 ••
Edmund C. Taylor M’93
Susan Cianciulli Trottier M’93 ••
Shane Wedge M’93
Todd G. Williamson M’93 v
William K. Yandow M’93 ••

1994

Douglas M. Barrow M’94
Kevin M. Boyce M’94 P’13
Cheryl Hoffman Carner M’94
Diane S. Chapin M’94
Theodore A. Clark M’94 •• v
Lisa M. Cremonini M’94 ••
David G. Durst M’94 •
Bennett Feld M’94
Richard S. Furlin M’94
R. Keith Garratt M’94 ••
Susan Henderson Garratt M’94 ••
William C. Henry M’94
Andrew R. Johnson M’94
Susanne Bremble Johnson M’94
Lisa Hadzekyriakides Lancellotta ’90 M’94 ••
Georgia Niggli Lehnert M’94 •
Pamela Lindgren Major M’94 ••
E. Lucia Malinowski-Wright M’94
Candace Graham Mandel M’94 ••
Douglas W. Marquart M’94 ••
Gita Chari Mattes M’94
Mark M. Mattes M’94
Christopher R. McGrath M’94
Theresa A. Moulton M’94
Charles D. Palmer III M’94 •
Lawrence J. Papagni M’94 •
Laura J. Reed M’94 •
Claudia Fasciano Shosho M’94 •
Laura Horton Strong M’94 ••
Stuart B. Strong, Jr. M’94 M’07 ••
Jeffrey W. Stulin M’94
Grzegorz R. Swietlik M’94
Rosemary A. Valerio M’94
Italo S. Visco M’94

1995

Paul R. Benoit M’95 ••
Paul H. Berghoff, Jr. M’95
Paula Agostini Bizier ’90 M’95
Erica Kapalis Bond M’95
Frank S. Bond M’95
William M. Boyd III M’95 •
Jeffrey K. Clarke M’95 •
Paul J. Clauss M’95
Barbara Burnim Day M’95
Gretchen Kamp Dichiro M’95 •
Richard S. Drapkin M’95
John R. Drew M’95 ••
Kevin P. Ebel M’95
Penelope A. Ellard M’95
Barbara L. Emond M’95 •
John G. Ferreira M’95
Donald R. Floyd M’95 •
Cynthia A. Gerace M’95
Matthew B. Golding M’95 ••
Laurel A. Gormley M’95 •
Arthur P. Greenwald M’95 v
Rajesh Jaggi M’95
Bonnie Liu M’95 ••
John E. Lucas M’95
Andrew J. Mahoney, Jr. M’95
Michael J. Melville, Jr. M’95 ••
John B. Noone M’95 •
Susan L. Resnicoff M’95 ••
Janet A. Roberts ’89 M’95 v
David G. Rosenbaum M’95
Carl M. Schwind M’95
Birgit W. Stache M’95
Siew-Joo Tan M’95 •
Jerry Warren M’95 •

1996

Nicholas D. Andreosatos M’96 ••
Michael J. Anzenberger M’96
Marla M. Capozzi M’96 v
Andrea L. Carlin M’96 •
Alicia Elena Castillo Holley M’96 v
Christina Pappas Chalapatas ’84 M’96 ••
Christopher L. Crowley M’96
David C. Fernandez M’96
Luis E. Ferreira M’96
Elizabeth Bower Foley M’96 •
Thomas A. Gaitley M’96
Heather George M’96
Peter N. Gordon M’96 ••
Phillips T. Greene M’96
Michael R. Groleau M’96
Michael Eugene Hall M’96
Andrew L. Hoyt M’96 v
Patricia Donovan Hughes M’96
Louis X. Iglesias ’83 M’96
Sherry L. Kerrigan M’96 ••
Mary Beth Mahoney M’96
Phyllis M. Mays M’96 P’86
Thomas Miller M’96 •
Francois Nuyts M’96
Lianne O’Connor M’96 ••
Scott D. Olsen M’96 •
Monica J. Shelton Reusch M’96
David B. Roark M’96
Peter H. Shepard M’96 ••
Jackee E. Stigliano M’96 •
John C. Thompson M’96
Lisa Spadafora Thompson M’96 v
Bettina E. Tonelli-Sippel M’96
Alan P. Valenca M’96

1997

Joan M. Abrams M’97 v
Frederick J. Bittner M’97 v
Maria C. Borda M’97
Jacob B. Brown III M’97
Michel G. Bruehwiler M’97 •
Rae E. Buck III ’89 M’97
Jen Sorenson Buddenhagen M’97
Wendy Wirtz Chandor M’97
Mara J. Charlamb M’97 •
Kristi Detweiler M’97
John K. Esler, Jr. M’97
William G. Estes M’97
Thomas V. Ferrara M’97 •
Donald R. Fortini M’97 ••
John J. Friedlander M’97
Steven A. Gaklis M’97 •• v
Mara Riemer Goldstein M’97 ••
Andrew S. Goloboy M’97
Gwen Danielle Greenberg M’97
Mark L. Helman M’97 v
Elise Otis Hicks M’97
Matthew D. Hicks M’97 •
Edward L. Kane M’97
Kathleen M. Mann M’97 •
James M. McKeone M’97
Denman K. McNear, Jr. M’97 ••
Michael John Mikush M’97 ••
Elizabeth Anthony Nestor M’97
Robert A. O’Neil, Jr. M’97 ••
Steven M. Organiscak M’97 ••
Gary A. Ottley M’97 v
Maryanne Filippone Petry ’88 M’97
Michael Piispanen M’97 •
Eileen Provost Rizzo M’97 ••
Kevin G. Rochford M’97 ••
Elizabeth F. Ryan-Catalano M’97
Francis R. Spellman, Jr. M’97 ••
Maureen O’Donnell St. Pierre M’97 ••
Ross Trachtenberg ’89 M’97
Dai X. Tran M’97
Elizabeth T. Truong M’97 •

1998

Benjamin S. Adner M’98
Peter D. Adolph M’98 •
Alec H. Berman M’98
Patrick I. Berreby M’98
Raymond Chan M’98
Christopher B. Chandor, Jr. M’98 v
Stephen L. Coulombe M’98
John J. Curran, Jr. ’88 M’98
Danielle Dehmler-Buckley M’98
Kerri A. Farren M’98 ••
Elaine R. Farrington M’98
Diane Gould Gaitley M’98
Robert H. Gierschick M’98
Jonathan Gillim M’98
Brett A. Gordon M’98 •• v
Eric J. Hamblet M’98 ••
Aaron J. Harding M’98
Melissa Hill Hardy ’93 M’98
Ann Stephenson Holsonback M’98 •
Amy E. Imber M’98
Adelaide R. Jones-Cueni M’98 *
James D. Kelleher M’98 ••
Carmensol Arvelo Kesselhaut M’98 •
Matthew Kesselhaut M’98 •
Bob Y. Kim M’98 •
Tracy E. King M’98 •
Andrew M. Kinross M’98
Michelle Canzano Markert M’98
Michael J. McGreal M’98 ••
Eric C. Moriarty M’98
M. Kathleen O’Halloran M’98 •
Alan D. Osetek M’98
Liam Patterson M’98 •
Rebecca L. Regan M’98
Ruth E. Robinson M’98 •
Elisabeth L. Shields M’98 •
Nelson K. Stacks M’98
Bob Steele M’98
Megan B. Sullivan M’98 •
Christopher M. Williams M’98 ••
Dexter D. Williams M’98 v

1999

Donna Jackson Bakon M’99
Clarke O. Baldwin IV M’99
Matthew B. Bellows M’99
Devin Brown M’99
Timothy S. Brown M’99
George A. Burton M’99 •
Jade T. Butay M’99
Vikas Chawla M’99 v
Charles E. Coakley M’99 ••
Katherine Keally Cochran M’99
Gregory Cohen M’99 •
Lorna Jean Conneen ’89 M’99
Michael P. Criscuolo M’99
Dennis M. Cronin M’99 •
David M. Darby M’99 •
James M. Donovan M’99
Mary-Beth Conway Donovan ’89 M’99
Susan M. Gordona M’99 •
Jacqueline Sullivan Gosciak ’94 M’99 ••
Michael J. Hennessey M’99
Nina Lipsky Hughes M’99
Michael P. Hume ’84 M’99 •
Rachel I. Koh M’99
Christopher J. Lalonde MS’99 ••
Deirdre A. Landers M’99 v
Bernard H. Lee M’99 •
Christine Barnard Lefever M’99
Samuel S. MacAusland M’99 ••
Marisa Dovidio MacClary M’99
Jennifer Hertig McDonald M’99
Amy M. Moran-Dion M’99 •
Timothy J. Morello M’99 •
Todd A. Ruderman M’99 •
Cary M. Samulka M’99
Eric D. Shapiro M’99
Gary R. Spino M’99 ••
William J. Stanek M’99
Robert J. Ventola M’99
Scott C. Voss M’99 ••
David W. Wert M’99
Michele R. Williams M’99 •

Top ↑

2000s

2000

Esteban A. Arrondo M’00
Christopher J. Berglund M’00 ••
Brent R. Cannon M’00 •
Anthony Christakis M’00
Madeline DeSouza M’00
Jeffrey D. Drucker M’00 ••
Gregory M. Ehrlich M’00
Leon J. Friedlander M’00
Melissa Radin Goldstone M’00
Stephen G. Good M’00
Kimberly D. Grahling M’00 ••
Thomas E. Humphreys M’00
Linda E. Kean M’00 • v
Kwan Lam M’00
Diana Butters Lambert M’00 ••
Todd C. Lieb M’00
Christopher G. Linder M’00 v
Michele K. Lyman ’98 MS’00 ••
Nagesh K. Mahanthappa M’00 ••
Nikolai Markovich M’00 • v
Vergis Mathew M’00
Stephen M. Miu M’00 ••
Sue Mundell M’00
Keith A. Patriquin ’86 M’00 P’18 ••
Tracee A. Petrillo M’00 •
Howard N. Ragland M’00
Scott S. Reid M’00 ••
Kara Maupin Rhoda M’00
Lionel E. Richardson M’00
Jeffrey J. Robinson ’91 M’00
Mark A. Robinson M’00
Derek K. Ross ’94 M’00
Thomas A. Ryan M’00 •
David A. Sands M’00
Brenda Rose St. Arnaud M’00
Michael J. Strianese M’00 ••
Anthony R. Tremaglio, Jr. M’00
James L. Van Alen, Jr. M’00 ••
Patrick A. Wilson M’00
Laurence Wintersteen M’00
Larvell O. Yarbrough MS’00

2001

Duncan S. Banfield M’01
John R. Barefoot II M’01 •
Robert Barrett III M’01 •
Douglas A. Brenhouse M’01 v
Thomas B. Doggett M’01
Steven R. Eby M’01
Lisa R. Edinberg M’01
Kathy L. Esper M’01
Pamela Siano Fardelos M’01
Robert J. Flynn M’01
Marco A. Gargurevich M’01 • v
Neil E. Geary M’01 •
Alexander D. Goldfarb M’01
Savas P. Gunduz M’01
L. Deane Gyllenhaal M’01 •
Paul Eric Hachmann ’94 M’01
Richard J. Hamburger M’01
Richard J. Harper M’01 •
Edward L. Hays M’01 •
Dan Jekel M’01 ••
Nicole Tillinghast Jenkins M’01
Gloria Ro Kolb M’01
Brian M. Kuskowski ’95 M’01
Kathryn Ann Lawless M’01 ••
Amy Bohm Levine M’01 • v
William D. McKinney M’01
Melissa Shaw Moesman M’01 ••
Teresa Ferri Pitaro ’91 M’01 • v
Peter O. Rowan M’01
James D. Schmitt M’01
Chris A. Sunderland ’90 M’01
Sarah Lima Sykora M’01
Marlo C. Tremaglio M’01
Phuc T. Truong M’01
Scott M. Weinberg M’01
Adriana Maixner Zeman M’01 •
Jason M. Zeman M’01 •

2002

Brian M. Abraham M’02 v
Monica Iacono Boss M’02
Bethan Brome M’02 ••
James Capra M’02 •
Kristin A. Carey M’02
Heather Edelstein Chase ’94 M’02
Zachary R. Dorr M’02 •
James S. Fassett M’02 ••
Kristine Rainge Gatesman M’02
Jonathan G. Gengras M’02 ••
Philip F. Gibson M’02
Gregory G. Gies M’02
Gunnar J. Gode M’02 •
Douglas A. Gordon M’02 •
Nancy L. Grochowski M’02
Theodora J. Guest M’02 •
John R. Hayes, Jr. M’02 •
Paula A. Higgins M’02
Meredith Levin Hollander M’02 ••
Heather M. Jack M’02
Lisa H. Jackson M’02
Kristin Froehlich Kane M’02
Eileen P. Kelly M’02 ••
Cindy Klein Marmer M’02 v
Shane M. McGuiness M’02 v
Elizabeth L. Montgomery M’02
Thomas D. Murphy M’02
Nathaniel A. Paige M’02
Lynn A. Petrillo M’02
Paul S. Quigley M’02
Raymond D. Salemi M’02
Wayne E. Saville II M’02
Courtney Regan Stewart M’02 ••
Nathan C. White M’02
Allen E. Wilson M’02
Marc Witte M’02

2003

Peter D. Atallah M’03 ••
Timothy J. Barrett M’03
Brent C. Bell M’03
Dennis E. Bogdan M’03 •
Keith E. Bourne M’03
Michael F. Charland M’03 ••
Kim Ngo Connolly M’03 v
Steve J. Cox M’03
Christian R. Crews M’03
Marianne F. Elie M’03 v
Matthew J. Feczko M’03
Elijah M. Feinstein M’03
Kelly Petersen Fitzgerald M’03 • v
Paul G. Fitzgerald ’92 M’03
Christopher J. Floyd M’03 •
Jean H. Folly M’03
Daniel E. Frankel M’03 v
Scott Frew M’03
Christopher Giglia M’03
Heidi Harvey Grady M’03
Kathleen Stupakewicz Greco M’03 •
Carl R. Hall M’03
Gregg C. Hansen M’03
Mitchell R. Jones M’03
Rahul B. Kher M’03
Scott A. Koles M’03 •• v
Kenneth W. Kuperstein M’03
Eric H. Lee M’03
Peter Lescoe M’03 v
Stephen V. Lewis IV M’03
Kristiaan B. Lokere M’03
John T. Magraw M’03 • v
Kelly A. Marchetti M’03
Russell A. McNair III M’03
Emily K. Meehan M’03 v
Elizabeth H. Mercurio M’03
Andrew R. Miller M’03 v
Jason W. Miller ’94 M’03
Michael Mozill M’03 •• v
Venkataramana K. Murty M’03 •
Edward J. O’Malley M’03 ••
Robert S. Parsekian M’03 v
Warren J. Patterson M’03
Jennifer Shaw Pedro M’03 •
Danielle R. Pineault M’03 v
James A. Poss M’03
David R. Putnam ’99 M’03
Sreenivasa M. Reddy M’03
Evan B. Ricker M’03 ••
Christopher M. Robbins M’03
Havell H. Rodrigues M’03 • v
Alvaro Sande M’03
Liangbi Shen M’03
Meredith A. Stover M’03 ••
Patricia Streilein M’03
Thomas D. Thompson M’03
Justin Vagliano M’03
Felipe M. Venegas M’03 •• v
John K. Whiting M’03
Andrew R. Wood M’03
Judith Leigh Zack M’03
Dawn M. Zencka M’03
Xi Zhang M’03 ••

2004

Charles T. Arsenault ’03 MS’04
Kevin M. Daury ’03 MS’04
Philip Dorman M’04 •
Zaki Fasihuddin M’04
Hao Feng M’04
Matthew P. Giorgetti ’00 M’04 v
Aaron B. Glick ’01 M’04 ••
Anita-Marie D. Gokey M’04 •
Daniel R. Goodman M’04
Steven C. Gottlieb M’04 ••
Andrew A. Guzelian M’04 ••
Caroline M. Higgins M’04 ••
Omar Hoda M’04
Charudatta N. Khamitkar M’04
Maggie L. Kirkendall ’03 MS’04 v
Todd G. Kopoyan M’04
Andrew J. Locke M’04
Jorge Lopez M’04 v
Ashley Evans MacDonald M’04 •
Christopher M. Mahoney M’04 •
Caroline Michaud M’04
Christina M. Miller ’03 MS’04
Christopher L. O’Brien M’04 •
Susan C. O’Donnell M’04
Derek Ohly M’04 •
Matthew S. Ross M’04 •
Samuel Rubenstein M’04
Dwight K. Schultheis M’04
Caesar P. Sodre M’04 ••
Julie Viglione Theriault ’85 M’04 •
Peter van der Meulen M’04 v
Mark W. Williams M’04
Jason L. Woody M’04 ••

2005

Richard A. Adamski M’05
Melissa Dennis Belbusti M’05 •
Jamie Lee Bowman ’05 MS’05
Jocelyn Cathrin Cascio M’05 •
Stephanie Michelle Clerge M’05 •
Todd M. Connor M’05
Brian P. Coyle ’99 M’05
Michelle Hayes Cullen ’05 MS’05 •
David D. DelGobbo ’05 MS’05
John A. Dinsmoor M’05 •
Krista Eiseler Donnelly M’05
Elizabeth DuWaldt M’05
Christopher J. Friday M’05 •
Gerald L. Gaudette III M’05
Thomas C. George M’05
Netesh Gohil M’05
Anthony P. Greco M’05
Sam O. Hainer M’05 •
Joshua S. Halpern M’05
Carlos A. Haydon M’05
Benjapon Jivasantikarn M’05 v
Nicholas H. Katis M’05 • v
Christopher M. Kelley M’05
Jennifer L. Klafin M’05
John D. Landy M’05
Lorraine L. Mabardi M’05
Brett Macleod M’05
Paul M. McCann M’05
Thomas L. McGoldrick M’05
Philip James McGuire ’05 MS’05
Stephen R. Miele, Jr. ’96 M’05
Joanna C. Murray M’05
Vikram Prataprai Oak ’05 MS’05
Dennis C. O’Donnell M’05
Elizabeth J. Parker Gagne M’05 •
Monica Penagos M’05
Michael A. Potter M’05
Tia Lynne Prevett ’05 MS’05
David I. Rabinovitz M’05
Jonathan M. Reese M’05 ••
Mona Patel Reese M’05 •
Matthew B. Rogers M’05
Paul William Rutter M’05 •
Mark E. Saindon ’05 MS’05 v
Lee N. Schmertzler M’05
David A. Ure M’05
John S. Vricella M’05 ••
David I. Wakefield M’05 •
Kellie Gillis Walgreen ’99 M’05 • v
Stephen J. Webber ’92 M’05
Jeni M. Wheeler M’05 v
Richard B. Williams-Briggs M’05
Michelle L. Yannetti M’05

2006

Courtney J. Alperin M’06 •
Scarlet M. Batchelor M’06 • v
Matthew L. Benati M’06 •
Carrie Silva Boyd ’98 M’06
Christopher H. Brennan M’06 v
Elizabeth Johansson Bristol M’06
Conrad L. Chuang M’06 •
Matthew E. Cicciari M’06
Kara A. Courtney ’05 MS’06 •
John Dubil M’06
David P. Fischer M’06
Oliver M.J. Fitz M’06 •
John J. Fitzsimmons M’06
Kerry A. Flatley M’06
Ana E. Foley-Schain ’06 MS’06
Cara M. Forsberg ’06 MS’06
Jonathan R. Franklin M’06 •
Meagan Ballard Hall M’06 •
Sheldon A. Hamilton M’06
Jonathan S. Hayward M’06 •
Sandeep Hazarika M’06 •
Paul R. Heimlicher M’06 • v
Martin A. Jackson M’06
Olivia Cabrera Kelley M’06 v
Glen S. Kruger M’06
Evelyn Lager M’06
Wei Lin M’06
Daniel S. Little, Jr. M’06 •
David S. Lynch M’06
Robert T. McDonald M’06 v
Jeffrey C. Meigel M’06
Mihael Mikek M’06
Kevin D. Munnelly M’06
Elizabeth Small Needham M’06 •
Trygve Noreng M’06
James M. Olivier III ’83 M’06 P’17
Henry Osborn M’06 •
Carl A. Paratore ’94 M’06 • v
Anu Rames M’06 •
Ethan A. Roberts ’06 MS’06
Robert T. Santry M’06 •
Joy Scott M’06 •
Jonathan P. Sommer M’06 •
Krystin Stafford M’06 • v
Katherine Collins Tecci ’02 M’06 •
Eric D. Thielscher M’06 •
Scott Webster M’06
Yong Yu M’06 •
Andrew T. Zeilman M’06

2007

Jonathan A. Banks M’07
Gene P. Begin M’07
Matthew B. Boyd M’07 v
Robin D. Buell M’07 •
Benjamin D. Carlisle M’07
Jill H. Cartwright M’07 v
Amanda Hahn-Graves Clark ’07 MS’07
Russell Deuell M’07 •
Beatrice Bezmalinovic Dhebar M’07 •
Kristen J. Downs M’07 •
Maja Drolec M’07
Anna S. Eriksson M’07 • v
Eric M. Gashin M’07 •
Alexander B. Gasik M’07 •
Eric C. Granat M’07
Steven D. Helwig M’07
Scott A. Hirsch ’04 M’07 v
Megan Kelaghan Houlker M’07 • v
Kevin R. Karlberg M’07 •
David L. Kirchthurn M’07 • v
Brian A. Lynch ’07 MS’07 •
Laura Ham Lynch ’07 MS’07 • v
Hajir B. Moghaddam M’07
Brian C. Murphy M’07
Lisa Martin Murray M’07
Matthew D. Nagler M’07
Bradley J. Osen M’07 •
Ankineedu P. Ravi M’07
Samuel A. Rosenthal M’07 •
Adam J. Rudikoff M’07
Jason C. Ryan M’07
Cesar Suarez M’07
Daniel K. Walmsley M’07
Jessica Yang M’07 •
Dennis R. Yuscavitch M’07

2008

Robert L. Athas M’08 • v
Ralph J. Avallone M’08
Beth M. Barrett ’84 M’08
Donald L. Belden M’08
Robyn Follen Betts M’08
Geoffrey M. Boss M’08
Kimberly Willis Boyd M’08
Katharine L. Brown M’08
Maan Bsat M’08
Lauren A. Bujosa M’08
Christopher L. Burdick M’08
Jessica L. Byrn ’08 MS’08
Sreeram Chakrapani M’08
Matthew D. Consigli M’08 v
Luke D. Damian ’98 M’08
Kenneth V. Dupuis M’08 v
Roberto Erana ’00 M’08 • v
Adam M. Finley M’08
Ella Fishman ’08 MS’08
Levon V. Gasparian M’08
Brian J. Greenbacker ’08 MS’08
Aaron Hardisty M’08
Felipe Haristoy-Lavin M’08 •
Carlos M. Herrera M’08
Joshua Herzig-Marx M’08 v
Jin Hong M’08 v
Li Hong M’08 •
Kevin M. Horrocks M’08
Yi-Cheng Huang M’08
Jason A. Jewett M’08
Tamer P. Karam ’03 M’08
Stefanie D. Kobs ’02 M’08
Ryan S. Langan M’08
Brooke Leone ’08 MS’08
Meaghan C. Lynch ’08 M’08
Jared D. Malladi ’08 MS’08
Kurt A. Mangold M’08 •
Patrick D. Mara M’08 •
Benjamin Margolis M’08
David A. Michaud M’08
Thomas J. Mitchell M’08 v
Nakul Munjal M’08
Biju S. Nair M’08
Linda B. Nelson M’08
Scott R. Noll ’98 M’08
Everett W. P’an M’08 v
James Park M’08
Callie E. Pilling ’08 MS’08 •
Anthony M. Pompeo M’08 •
Erica Salisbury Quirk ’08 MS’08
Peter William Rogers ’08 MS’08
Gary M. Romantz M’08
Andrew G. Schiavetti M’08
Nusrat Shariff M’08 v
Shreerang A. Shastri M’08 •
Shawn M. Smith ’02 M’08 ••
Todd A. Smith M’08 •
Eric P. Snow M’08
Ge Song M’08 v
Shaun A. Steingold M’08 • v
Melissa Tansey M’08
Servet M. Yatin M’08
Michael L. Yeomans M’08
Q. Julia Zhao M’08
Samuel M. Zoob M’08

2009

William E. Aubuchon IV M’09
Benjamin J. Ballard M’09
Farnaz Baniahmad-Bakhtari M’09
Jodi S. Brauer ’09 MS’09 •
Eric J. Bristol M’09
Daniel A. Brown ’09 MS’09 • v
Andrew W. Chesterton M’09
Kate M. Cogswell ’09 MS’09
Christopher E. Crellin M’09
Kimberly J. D’Agostino ’09 MS’09 v
Per E. Forsman M’09
Christopher A. Frail M’09
Daniel L. Gay M’09 v
Stephanie C. Hamel ’03 M’09 v
Chelsea L. Havill M’09
Walter R. Hinton M’09
Scott Holz M’09
Shihho Hsu M’09
Ta-chun Hsu M’09
John Janerico M’09
Barry H. Katz M’09
Ashwin M. Kovummal M’09
Prakash S. Kunda M’09 •
Brendan J. Leahey ’09 MS’09 v
Lizabeth A. Leveille M’09
Nathan Yu Li M’09
Carlo A. Lindo ’09 M’09 v
Sean Linnehan MS’09
Brenda E. Lord M’09 • v
Lori T. Manukian ’09 MS’09
Patrick A. McCarthy ’09 MS’09
Abraham N. Morse M’09
Benjamin S. Morse M’09
Damien P. Newman ’96 M’09 ••
Giulliano Noriega M’09
Alexa M. Padavano ’09 MS’09 v
Alexander Perdomo M’09
Aisaku A. Pradhan M’09
Kathryn Preston M’09
Marc R. Ratte M’09
David L. Robinson M’09
Kenneth F. Rowe M’09
Rahul Sahni M’09 v
Timothy C. Seamans M’09
Wei Shi M’09
Anurag Singhal M’09
Emily M. South M’09
Chang K. Suh M’09
Ruchi D. Tanna ’09 MS’09 v
Anthony J. Tavolaro M’09
Jamaal C. Thompson M’09
Courtney B. Thurston ’09 MS’09
Halisi D. Vinson M’09
Heather S. Walsh ’09 MS’09
Zhe Wang M’09 •
Yilin Wen M’09
Petia P. Whitmore M’09 v
Sheila Wong M’09
Shirley Wong ’09 MS’09

Top ↑

2010s

2010

Krista Quinn Anderson M’10
Donald H. Andes M’10 v
Budoor A. Ashadawi M’10
Daniel A. Blumenthal M’10
Michelle N. Bolduc ’10 MS’10
Kathy M. Castle M’10
Benjamin Langer Chused M’10
Catherine J. Conway ’99 M’10
Marcela M. Danesh M’10
Derek P. D’Antilio M’10
Olena Dmytruk M’10
Sean M. Farley M’10
Adam K. Faroni M’10
Nelly M. Farra M’10
Colin Dunne Fernandez M’10
Katrina E. Fludd ’08 M’10 v
Daniel P. Fogarty ’10 MS’10 v
Eric Fudeman M’10
Sean W. Gillispie M’10
Jayaram Govindarajan M’10 •
Craig O. Greiner M’10
Matthew Howard Hagen M’10
James Hradecky M’10
Amanda L. Iglesias ’09 M’10 • v
Douglas L. Jocelyn III M’10
Reginald S. Johnson ’02 M’10 v
Alexander A. Kamergorodsky ’10 MS’10
Jay A. Kasparian M’10 •
Jason Robert Kasper ’10 MS’10 •
Victor Khelemsky M’10 v
Jeffrey A. Larson M’10
Alyssa V. L’Bassi ’10 MS’10
Deborah Y. Lee M’10
John T. Ligget IV M’10 •
Sabrina W. List ’09 MS’10
Carlos E. Machado M’10 •
Hemant Mallavaram M’10 v
Bertram Olasoji Martins M’10
Kevin B. McCarthy M’10
Patrick A. McEvoy M’10
Sarah Miley M’10 • v
Neesha J. Modi ’04 M’10 v
Courtney Hodges Morini M’10
Joshua Allen Moritz M’10 v
Yuka Motobayashi M’10
Miguel Antonio Quezada M’10
Alexis B. Riedel M’10 •
Brian A. Rodkey ’09 M’10 v
Naveen Rohatgi M’10
Megan A. Russell M’10
Brittney N. Russo ’10 MS’10
Rebecca L. Rydzik ’10 MS’10 •
Rishi Saurabh M’10 v
Alina Muzykina Savu ’06 M’10 v
Kirsten B. Schmid ’09 M’10
Adam J. Shain M’10 •
Susan P. Shepherd M’10
Scott Sievert M’10 •
Jonathan M. Slebodnick ’10 MS’10
Christopher D. Smith ’09 M’10
Lea Hudson Snyder M’10
Srinivas Sonti M’10
Andrew P. St. Martin M’10
Eric Tomasini M’10 v
Yishu Xia M’10
Pisit E. Yawapongsiri M’10
Justin J. Yurasits M’10

2011

Stephen F. Bae M’11
Vaidya Bharadwaj M’11
Seth Lee Marshall Burstein M’11
Subashini Chandrasekaran M’11
Matthew Lee Chatham M’11
Joseph C. Consilvio III ’00 M’11 •• v
John J. Drummey M’11
Nicholas Stuart Elfner M’11
Neil K. Flaherty M’11
Erica Kinsley Burrill Franz ’04 M’11 •
David Speier Garsh M’11
Cristina C. Gigon M’11
Benjamin William Hall M’11
John Charles Held M’11
Michael V. Hyman M’11
Prashant Jagarlapudi M’11
John A. Johnson M’11
Esmeralda Rodriguez Lambert M’11
Matthew Lambert M’11 v
Melinda Joy Lundell M’11
Brett Douglas Lyons M’11
Connor Christian Lyons M’11
Patrick William Maher M’11
Fletcher Ladd Malcom M’11
Miles Davis Masci M’11 •
Daniel Mazor M’11
Brian McConnell M’11
Marci M. McCormack ’06 M’11 •
Mark J. Merolle ’11 MS’11 v
Laura Goodman Mitchell M’11 v
Aviva Muse-Orlinoff M’11
Adam Joseph Ostaszewski M’11 v
Alaina Rae Ownbey ’11 MS’11
Nirav B. Patel M’11
Kinsley Burrill Perry ’04 M’11 •
David Aaron Raymond M’11
Seth I. Robin M’11
Ondrea Nicole Rosario MS’11
David Mark Rubin M’11
Allan John Smith IV M’11
Samuel Soria Santos M’11
Benjamin K. Sprows M’11 v
Harikrishna Subramanian M’11
Alberto Trevino Torres M’11 v
Scott John Utke M’11
Mark A. Veligor M’11
William J. Watt M’11
Daniel S. Zolnierz ’05 M’11 •

2012

Kaitki Agarwal M’12
Martin F. Angulo M’12 v
Michelle Irene Black ’12 MS’12
Caroline Andrea Bone M’12 v
Kelley Lynne Bromley M’12
Alfred H. Carl IV M’12 v
Brooke Smathers Carter M’12
Jessica Ming Chan ’12 MS’12
William F. Coffill M’12
Ryan Wade Cohen M’12
Holly Bowden Collins M’12
Aline Brown Copp M’12
Jill C. Corrigan M’12
Henrique de Oliveira Duarte, Sr. M’12
Christopher Michael Dymek M’12
Thomas Eberhard M’12
Marshall Paul Felix M’12
Anita T. Fink M’12
Joseph Robert Fowler M’12
Andrew Cullum Frost M’12
Ryan P. Fuller ’04 M’12 v
John Sheppard Glynn M’12
Youssef Habbouche M’12
Arthur Peter Huntington M’12
Joel Kamm M’12
Abdul Gafoor Kannachankudy M’12
Marie Angela King M’12
Clifton Lee M’12 v
Zhijian Lu M’12
Hussain S. Manjee M’12
Bridget Mary McCurdy ’12 MS’12
Joanna Blumofe Meiseles M’12 v
Sudhir Menon M’12
Maia Sauro Miskin M’12 • v
Matthew David Miskin M’12 •
Lauren Murphy M’12
Nikita M. Nadkarni ’12 MS’12
Kimberly E. Niemi M’12
Andrew Matthew Oram ’12 MS’12
Mathew Aaron Paisner M’12 v
Sameer S. Parulkar M’12
Rebecca Sara Price M’12
Sastry Vskr Pulya M’12
Edward Alexander Rabe M’12
Matthew Dennis Regele M’12
Meaghan Elizabeth Rohde ’12 MS’12
Clarissa Salas MS’12
Ramon Salinas M’12 v
Eileen Flynn Sarson M’12
Ralph Saturne ’07 M’12
William A. Sherman ’01 M’12 •
Howard Allan Simon M’12
Michael Patrick Smith ’12 MS’12
Shei Cheong Jonathan Tan M’12
Hitesh Pravin Trivedi M’12
Kimberly Walker M’12
Mark Andrew Wilder M’12

2013

Ignacio Ahumada M’13
Henrique Tadeu Bernardo M’13
Ravindra Singh Bhandari M’13
Susan Ellen Blake ’13 MS’13 v
Laura E. Bucci ’09 M’13 • v
Timothy Allan Burr M’13
John Richard Clausing ’13 MS’13
Alexandra Rose Coleman M’13
Patrick Dempsey M’13
Brian Michael DePamphilis M’13
Shreehari Desikan M’13
Daniel Donovan M’13
Praveen Dorna M’13 v
Joseph Draschil M’13
Prateek Duggal M’13
Tavatchai Engbunmeesakul M’13
Xiao Wen Fang ’05 M’13
Stephen George Anthony Fryer M’13
Jeffrey Hamilton, Jr. M’13
Chia-Chin Ho M’13
Geoffrey Bray Homer M’13
Benjamin Albert Jette ’13 MS’13
Karthik Konaparthi M’13
Neeta Kumari M’13
Regina Lapin ’05 M’13
Antonio J. Lopez ’09 M’13 v
Christopher Matteis M’13
Juan Andres Mendoza M’13 v
Tyler P. Murphy ’13 MS’13 • v
Nicole M. Needham ’09 M’13
Jessica Lauren P’an Cooper M’13
Christopher D. Pierce ’13 MS’13
Jessica Lynne Plunkett ’13 MS’13
Shay Blanchette Proulx ’90 M’13
David Stavig Randa M’13
Kevin Jeffrey Ripston M’13
Amirhossein Samakar M’13
Jonathan W. Schaffrath M’13 v
Kristin Khanna Schaffrath M’13 v
Janio Orlando Sherwood M’13
Luis Gerardo Silva M’13
John Thomas Skayne M’13
Leticia D. Stallworth ’99 M’13 v
Brian Christopher Swanton ’13 M’13
Oriana Torres M’13 v
Matthew Turkot ’12 MS’13
Ian Tuttle M’13
Joy Follett Vemula M’13
Xiaorui Wang M’13
Jason C. Wu M’13

2014

Nanda Abeysekera M’14
Luis Enrique Adrianzen Trint M’14 v
Aditi Jitendra Agarwal M’14
Vicente Alamos M’14 v
Lorenza Alatorre Benard M’14 v
Sherin Albert M’14
Haifa Ibrahim AlHumaid M’14 v
Adam Cantwell Allen M’14
Sandeep Alluri M’14
Claudio Angelini M’14
Jad Hamid Antoun M’14 v
Sara Anwar M’14 v
Nicole Antonette Arboleda M’14
Arpita Arora M’14 v
Shayan Assar M’14
Kurian Babykutty M’14
Andrew S. Baker M’14
Mauricio Ballesteros Ruiz EXCH’08 M’14 v
Maria Isabel Becerra M’14 v
Laksh Bhambhani M’14
Amit Arjandas Bhatia M’14
Rishabh Mahipal Bhurat M’14 v
David Craig Binney M’14
Jose Andres Brache M’14
Emily Clare Brady M’14
Douglas William Brown M’14 v
Daniel J. Buckley M’14
Kofi Barry Callender M’14 v
Ali Beth Canney M’14 v
Daniel Carranza M’14
Michael John Caslin III M’14 P’07 v
Michael John Cassata III M’14
Carmen Castillo Badia M’14
Luca Clovis Ferreira Alve Ceschin M’14
Minhyun Cha M’14
Jillian Danielle Chaffee ’14 M’14
Samuel Langdon Chandler M’14
Gurupandian Chandrasekaran M’14
Paulbrian L. Charbonneau ’14 MS’14
Pamela Chavarria Simpson M’14
Guo Cheng M’14
Kaitlin Emily Coleman M’14
Nicholas Joseph Collatos M’14
Guillaume Alexandre Collin M’14
Stephanie Conde M’14
Kevin Patrick Connors M’14
Rafael Alberto Cortez M’14
Jason Craparo M’14 v
Jessica Bowman Crowley M’14
Tri Dang M’14
Peter Noble Darrow M’14
Shankar Das M’14
Fernando Gabriel de Leon M’14
Miguel del Bosque M’14
Gregorio Dersdepanian Lopez Tolsa M’14 v
Vaibhav Dhandia M’14 v
Ryan Paul Dillon M’14
Xin Ding M’14
Matthew Dominici M’14
Meaghan Catherine Early M’14
Andrea Echavarria M’14
Eric Vincent Echelmeyer M’14
Raimundo Echeverria M’14
Carlos Alberto Escotet M’14
Jose Fernando Estrada M’14
Mateo Maria Fadul Gonzalez M’14
Lucas Fehsenfeld M’14
Roberta Fernandes M’14
Felix Tadeo Figueira M’14
Juliana Fonnegra M’14
Luis Alberto Fontana Pelgron M’14
Brian Hoen Freedman M’14
Curtis Kimball Freedman M’14
Alfredo Gago M’14 AMC’14 v
Rahul Harshawardhan Gajbhiye M’14
Anish Anilkumar Gangwal M’14
Sebastian Andres Garcia M’14
Marcelo Garza T M’14
Alan Philip Garzon M’14
Colin Taylor Gillespie M’14 v
Christopher L. Golub M’14
Sebastian Gomez Puerto M’14
Camila Rezino Goncalves M’14
Xu Gong M’14
Carolina Isabella Gonzalez Loumiet M’14
Cody Lewis Gordh M’14
Vishal Gotecha M’14
Jeffrey Jack Goudie M’14
Donald Alexander Gourley M’14
Gustavo Andres Grinberg M’14
Zhida Guo M’14
Jorge Gutierrez Alvarez M’14
Arshiya Hakhu M’14
Paul Cushing Hammond M’14
Rachel Dell Harmeling M’14 v
Pranjal Nikita Hegde M’14
Roberto Luis Henriquez M’14
Jesus Hernan Herrera M’14
Sarah Grace Hickey ’14 MS’14
Ashley Ann Hoffstetter ’14 MS’14
Hans Homberger M’14 v
Kaoutar Houmairy M’14
Angel Hsu M’14
Yen Chieh Hsu M’14
Dawei Hu M’14
John Robert Charles Hunter M’14 v
Juan Cristobal Icaza M’14
Munif A. Jaafar ’09 M’14 v
Ana Carolina Jaar M’14
Rahul Jagdale M’14
Erin Leah Janklow M’14
Daytheon Allen Jeffries M’14
Andrew Robert Jenkins M’14
Ana-Lisa Price Jones M’14
Cara Anne Jones M’14 v
Violet Chinyanta Kabaso M’14 v
Stephanie Kabore M’14
Ilan Kann M’14 v
Ani Karamyan M’14
Kazuki Kawaguchi M’14 v
Fraz Khalid M’14
Zoya Khatuntseva ’11 M’14
Bharat Khetan M’14
Kelly Anne King ’14 MS’14
Sarach Kitnitchiva M’14 v
Andres Klose M’14
John Russ Kotsinonos M’14
Gena J. Koufos M’14
Naruechol Kunsamatikit M’14
Marc Labbe M’14
Virginia LaFauci ’14 MS’14
Javier Andres Lara Reinhold M’14
David Wei-lin Lee M’14
Natjaree Leelathanapipat M’14
John Stephan Jayakumar Lenard M’14
Hanna Rose Letts M’14
Iris Li M’14 v
Zhijie Li M’14
Parinya Likitrattanadara M’14
Francisco LLamas M’14
Evan Davis Lodge M’14
Luis Andres Longoria M’14
Alexander Weston Lowe M’14
Cristian Luders M’14 v
Stefan Bezegh Huszagh de Madach M’14
Jacqueline Mwende Makilya-Schwartz M’14
Juan Francisco Marinovic M’14
Rodrigo Claudio Martinez M’14
Fernando Maturana M’14
Terence Patrick McCoy III M’14 v
Elizabeth Mary McPartland M’14
Mallory McQueen M’14
Aman Mehra M’14
Adam Greenspan Melnick M’14
Eduardo Melo Braga M’14
Victor Raul Menchaca M’14
Domenic Alan Millen M’14
Corey Miller M’14
Chethan Raghavendra Mittapalli M’14
Diego Armando Monsalve M’14
Alvaro Gerardo Montemayor M’14
Jonathan Morgan M’14
Manabu Morita M’14
Shamoyita Mukherjee M’14
Eduardo Enrique Murat Hinojosa M’14
Kathleen O. Murray M’14
Rajalakshmi Muthukumarasamy M’14
Ashwin Janakaraj Mysore M’14
Dhiraj Ishwar Nandwani M’14
Rafael Navarro M’14
Anushree Nekkanti M’14 v
Juan Carlos Olivares Stuven M’14 v
Roberto Ordaz M’14
Daniela Estefania Ortiz Bahamonde M’14
Jose Guillermo Ovalle M’14
Patricia Palumbo Mancera M’14
Sutthamon Panichwatanyu M’14
Amanda Jane Paquet ’14 M’14
Shannon Alyse Paquette ’14 MS’14
Utsav Parasrampuria M’14 v
Vamsi Parchuri M’14
Dante Eduardo Paredes Chumacero Rubli M’14
Jerri Patlyek M’14 v
Chanta Patton M’14
Jose Pablo Pena M’14 v
Oscar Perez Altamirano M’14
Netzahualcoyotl Rafael Perez Amezcua M’14
Nicholas Planeta M’14
Thanapol Poopunsri M’14
Suppasit Pradyawong M’14
Nabeeha Qazi M’14
Jeronimo Quintana M’14
Roddy Radnia M’14
Varadharajan Ragunathan M’14
Shashank Ramineni M’14
Bilal Ahmad Ranjha M’14
Ryan C. Ricciardelli ’09 M’14
Giorgio Rivera M’14
Emily Clare Robertson M’14 v
Hilda Amelia Rodriguez Paez M’14
Karina Rodriguez Paez M’14
Teesha Roy Chowdhury M’14
Hitesh Sahni M’14
Carlos Miguel Pelaez Salazar M’14
Mahesh Sale M’14
Moulay Rachid Salim M’14
Hernan Eduardo Sangueza Gonzalez M’14
Nithi Satchatippavarn M’14
Michael Scott Scherr M’14 v
Eric Sedransk M’14
Deep Prakash Shah M’14
Devang Anil Shah M’14
Vaibhav Shah M’14
Sanket Sharma M’14
Anjeza Shkoza ’13 MS’14
Einar Sigurdsson M’14
Maninder Singh M’14
Nazm Manjeet Singh M’14
Christopher Allen Singleton M’14
Marcos Siqueiros M’14
Peson Sirikolkarn M’14
Zachary Andrew Sloan M’14
Allison Smith M’14 v
Yudie Soenjoto M’14
Sierra Alain Sohl-Dickstein M’14
Vikram Sokkalingam M’14
Prateek Sood M’14
Savitha Sridharan M’14
Steven William Stavrou M’14
David Newman Stempler M’14
Karthik Subrahmanian M’14
Pablo Swaine M’14
Trit Tantasathien M’14
Lewedwyn Kippur Taylor M’14
Hiroaki Terauchi M’14
Daisuke Toyoda M’14
Shane Treadway M’14 v
Guillermo Turull M’14
Yusuke Ushijima M’14
John-Paul David Vachon M’14
Balaji Valady Viswanathan M’14
Alvaro Valdez M’14 v
Samika Vanasin ’09 M’14 v
Dhruv Varma M’14
Alison Velasco M’14
Camilo Velasquez M’14
Dillon James Ventura ’14 M’14
Siriorn Vichaiwatanapanich M’14
Heather B. Vincent M’14 v
Mark H. Wallace M’14
Lucas Rolston Walsh M’14 v
Benjamin Wang M’14
Chujing Wang M’14
Rui Wang ’14 MS’14
Ying Wang M’14
Poranee Wattanachot M’14 v
Adam Matthew Wilkocki ’12 MS’14
Julie A. Williams ’10 M’14
Mandy Xi M’14
Yang Yang M’14
Jingsi Zhang M’14
Lingguo Zhu M’14

Top ↑

Current Students

2016

Samantha Rose Wolfson ’10 M’16 v

2017

Betty Nakato ’13 M’17 v

Certificate of Advanced Management

Marcus Z. Cox AMC’00 •
Bruce D. Thibodeau M’90 AMC’03
Alfredo Gago M’14 AMC’14 v

Top ↑