Skip Navigation LinksHome / Alumni & Friends / Give to Babson / Donor Impact / Report of Philanthropy / President's Society: Alumni, Parents and Friends

President's Society: Alumni, Parents, and Friends

We recognize and thank President's Society members who made gifts to Babson in 2012–2013.

FY'13 President's Society Giving Levels

Principal $10,000 +
Partner $5,000 +
1919 Club $1,919 +
Green Club $500 + (for all alumni who graduated in the last decade)
Cornerstone Club A gift of any size in each of the last five fiscal years.

* deceased
• member of the President's Society for five or more consecutive years
•• member of the President's Society for 10 or more consecutive years This list reflects gifts to Babson from July 1, 2010, to June 30, 2011.
v volunteer

Lifetime President's Society Members

Gloria W. Appel *
Donald P. Babson * and Susan A. Babson *
Brian M. Barefoot '66 H'09 P'01 and Pamela P. Barefoot P'01
Charles C. Barton '49 H'89 * and Eleanor Barton
Peter M. Black H'02 ••
Arthur M. Blank '63 H'98
Samuel W. Bodman v
John E. Butler '52 P'84 and Alice L. Butler P'84 ••
Robert H. Castellini P'92'94 and Susan Castellini P'92'94 v
Leslie B. Charm '64 v
Stephen D. Cutler M'61 and Alice Cutler •• v
Timothy A. DeMello '81 v
Frank H. Dodge P'86 and Simone Dodge P'86
Donald W. Reynolds Foundation
Donald Douglass P'87 and Helen Douglass P'87
Roger A. Enrico '65 H'86 ••
Ewing Marion Kauffman Foundation
Paul Fireman H'94 P'00 and Phyllis Fireman P'00
Edsel B. Ford II '73 H'00 ••
F.W. Olin Foundation, Inc.
Paul S. Gass '59
Richard M. Genius, Jr. '29 *
Frederick W. Gill '40 *
William F. Glavin H'99 and Cecily M. Glavin H'97 • v
Howard C. Goff '49 P'79'83 * and Josette J. Goff P'79'83
Donald C. Graham
John Greenberger '68 M'69 P'97 and Gail Greenberger P'97 *
Frederic C. Hamilton '48 H'98 P'82 and Jane Hamilton P'82 •
Harry E. Humphries '54 P'81 *
Francis P. Jenkins, Jr. '65
Herbert R. Keith '33 *
Peter R. Kellogg '64 ••
Robert B. Kervick '73 and Janice Kervick
Robert N. Kervick P'81'84 *
Kronospan Foundation
Alan E. Lewis •
Stanley M. Lewis *
The Louis & Harold Price Foundation, Inc.
Andronico C. Luksic, Jr. '76 H'04 P'04'06'11'14 • v
Peter H. Lunder P'86'90 and Paula Crane Lunder P'86'90 •• v
Peter E. Madden '64 P'04 v
Robert E. Madden H'97 P'93 and Terry Madden P'93
James B. Malloy '51 P'85 *
Andrew J. Mandell '61
Marriott International, Inc.
Carlos J. Mattos M'76 P'17 v
Charles J. McCarthy '50 P'78 and Lillian D. McCarthy P'78 v
Richard G. McDermott, Jr. '65 and Laura G. McDermott ••
John C. Merritt '61 and Karen K. Chandor M'74 •
John H. Muller, Jr. H'96 P'79 and Taffy Muller P'79 •• v
Junichi Murata M'60 H'92 v
Edith Babson Mustard '23 *
Richard M. Nichols H'73 *
Doug Otto P'12 and Rita Otto
Prajogo Pangestu P'96 and Harlina Pangestu P'96
The Paul & Edith Babson Foundation ••
PepsiCo, Inc. ••
Ervin Pietz *
Lawrence J. Plym '29 *
Louis Putze P'74'76 *
Crawford M. Reynolds '30 *
Roger Babson Trust ••
George M. Sage '52 *
George E. Slye '53 P'82 * and Suzanne Slye P'82
Richard W. Sorenson M'68 P'97'00 •
Wesley W. Sparks '77 M'80 P'09 and Pamela Anderson Sparks '78 P'09 ••
Laurie M. Tisch Illumination Fund
Angelo Tomasso, Jr. P'78'88 and Joy Tomasso P'78'88
Victor F. Tomasso '51 *
William J. Tomasso *
Akio Toyoda M'82 P'14 v
Shoichiro Toyoda H'94 P'82
Toyota Motor Corporation
Arthur D. Van Winkle '32 * and Adelaide Van Winkle •• v
Jefferson F. Vander Wolk '53
Raymond J. Wean III '71 •
Raymond J. Wean, Jr. P'71 *
Reginald Howard Webster '32 *
Robert E. Weissman '64 H'94 P'87'90 and Janet Weissman P'87'90 •• v
Whale Beach Foundation

[top]

 

Principal

Gift of $10,000 +
Issam Al Tawari P'15
Frohman Anderson P'16 and Kimberley Anderson P'16
Michael J. Angelakis '86 and Christine Megrue Angelakis '86 • v
Katherine L. Babson, Jr. M'77 H'99 ••
Andrew R. Bachman '06
Jeffrey Baker P'16 and Laurie Baker P'16
Steven Bandel P'16 and Minnie Bandel P'16 v
Eduardo Barco '82
Brian M. Barefoot '66 H'09 P'01 and Pamela P. Barefoot P'01
Richard P. Beck '57 M'60
Bernard G. Berkman '52 P'79 and Nancy J. Berkman P'79 •• v
Ernesto Bertarelli '89
Ashish Bhardwaj P'16 and Tanuja Bali P'16
Ettore V. Biagioni '80 •
Arthur M. Blank '63 H'98
William F. Boone, Jr. M'73
David D. Brillembourg '93
Michael and Lisa Bronner
W. Gregory Burrill P'04'04'06 and Elsie Burrill P'04'04'06 ••
John E. Butler '52 P'84 and Alice L. Butler P'84 ••
Daniel S. Calista '96 v
Francis B. Callaghan, Jr. '84 and Gillian Newton Callaghan '85
Ricardo Campollo P'13 and Ellen A. Buchanan P'13
Marla M. Capozzi M'96 and Timothy H. Harned v
Edward S. Carrier '50 and Sally D. Carrier
Vicente Carvajal '91 • v
Paul W. Chisholm M'82 and Margaret H. Chisholm • v
Theodore A. Clark M'94 and Cheryl B. Clark •• v
Myron Cohn '60 and Nancy Cohn •• v
Adam J. Collins '94 • v
Peter A. Cooper '80 P'10 and Karen Cooper P'10
John T. Copeland M'60 *
Ian Copland '78 and Ann-Marie Sweeney Copland '86 • v
Stephen D. Cutler M'61 and Alice Cutler •• v
Said S. Darwazah P'15
Lupo M. del Bono '79 P'09 • v
Hugh Denison
Ed V. DeNoble '87 •
Wyndsor W. DePetro '04 • v
Mary G. DeSimone M'85 and Thomas J. DeSimone
Piero D. Di Capua P'15'17 and Laura Di Capua P'15'17
Gary T. DiCamillo • v
Arthur X. Duffy '90 and Kathleen Cavanaugh Duffy '91 •
Donald F. Dunn '49 * •• v
Roger A. Enrico '65 H'86 ••
John K. Esler, Jr. M'97
Steven P. Feinstein v
Jesus E. Fernandez P'14 and Carolina B. Fernandez P'14
Joseph J. Finnegan '59
Daniel M. Fireman M'00 and Penelope Fireman
Frank M. Fischer P'06 and Jeanne Fischer P'06 • v
Edsel B. Ford II '73 H'00 ••
Thomas F. Gilbane, Jr. '70 •• v
Peter F. Given P'13 and Annette M. Given P'13
Gregory A. Godi
Stuart Ira Goldstein '76
Brett A. Gordon M'98 and Abby M. Gordon •• v
David F. Gorter P'10 and Lauren A. Gorter P'10 •
Norman A. Govoni
Marlene M. Graf
Leonard C. Green
Gherardo Guarducci '88 P'17
Muhammad H. Habib '81 P'09 and Farah F. Habib P'09 • v
Frederic C. Hamilton '48 H'98 P'82 and Jane Hamilton P'82 •
Mary Frawley Heiser '90 P'16 and Thomas Heiser P'16 •
John Henry and Linda Pizzuti Henry '00
James H. Herbert II '66
Bruce T. Herring '87 and Patricia Herring • v
Michael Hickey P'16 and Elaine Pers Hickey P'16
I. Bradley Hoffman '82 • v
Garry R. Holmes P'16 and Elaine Coombs Holmes P'16 • v
Gijsbert E. Houwer P'11'13 and Analia B. Houwer P'11'13
James J.K. Hung M'71 P'99'01 and Daisy Hung P'99'01
Massimo Iacono '83 P'16 v
Vivek Jain M'83 P'07 and Meeta Jain P'07 v
Gregory Jankilevitsch P'12 •
Francis P. Jenkins, Jr. '65
Philip D. Jennison '51 ••
Surya K. Jhunjhnuwala P'09'11'14 and Ritu Jhunjhnuwala P'09'11'14
Eric G. Johnson '72 P'08 v
Karlheinz M. Kaiser '82 M'84
Raymond Kassin '84 v
Ricardo Kassin '87 M'89 P'17
Douglas Slavin Kaufman '85
Peter R. Kellogg '64 ••
Richard C. Kimball '64 •• v
Gudmundur Kjaernested '91 and Margaret Bozzi Kjaernested '91 •
Carmella R. Kletjian v
Peter Knobel P'16 and Patrice Knobel P'16
Michael Konnikov '99 ••
Markus T. Krautli '81 P'12 and Melissa Krautli P'12 •
Albert A. Laboz P'14 and Renee M. Laboz P'14
David F. Lamere '82 • v
Apichat Laochinda P'13 and Pimjai Laochinda P'13 •
Isaac E. Larian P'12'17 and Angela L. Larian P'12'17
Rebecca M. Larkin '91 v
Louis J. Lavigne, Jr. '69 P'92 v
Peter Lescoe M'03 v
Alan E. Lewis •
Marco C. Longinotti-Buitoni P'11'14 and Bettina Beckhoff de Longinotti-Buitoni P'11'14
Michael S. Lorber '01 •• v
Gary W. Loveman
Warren K. K. Luke '66 • v
Andronico C. Luksic, Jr. '76 H'04 P'04'06'11'14 • v
Brian E. Lynch '79
Andrew J. MacWilliam '84 ••
Manoj Narender Madnani '91 v
Elaine Frazer Mann '91 and Timothy D. Mann •• v
Umer Mansha '95
Charles S. Margosian, Jr. '67 •
Pedro Martin P'17
Richard A. Maser, Jr. '89 •
Carlos J. Mattos M'76 P'17 v
John E. McAuliffe M'71 ••
Christopher R. McGrath M'94
John C. Merritt '61 and Karen K. Chandor M'74 •
William Miller P'16 and Amy Miller P'16
John H. Muller, Jr. H'96 P'79 and Taffy Muller P'79 •• v
Daniel E. Munson '91 •
Barry E. Nickerson '63 v
Gregory G. O'Brien M'83 P'07'11 and Christine M. O'Brien P'07'11 v
Kivanc Oktay P'14'16 and Meltem Demiroren Oktay P'14'16
Ted E. Orenstein '94 and Amy White Orenstein '94 v
Jeffrey N. Packman M'92 •
Alberto Palatchi P'13
Patricia A. Pineda P'12'16
Elizabeth P. Powell M'76 P'01 ••
Richard A. Renwick '79 and Yvonne P. Renwick •• v
Francisco J. Riberas P'13'15
Glenn Ricciardelli '79 P'09 and Karin L. Ricciardelli P'09 •• v
Stephen C. Richards P'14 and Christine A. Richards P'14
Raul E. Riveros P'14 and Ximena Y. Barrera P'14
Kenneth G. Romanzi '82 • v
Robert F. Roscigno P'14 and Nancy Roscigno P'14
Richard I. Rosemarin '08 •
James L. Rosenberg M'94 and Jennifer Rosenberg
Robert M. Rosenberg H'97 P'94 v
Timothy F. Ryan '88
David Sachs '88 •• v
Gabriel R. Safdie M'86 P'09'16 and Sally Safdie P'09'16 v
Leonard A. Schlesinger and Phyllis F. Schlesinger •
Marnie Schulz •
Maurice J. Skoler '61 P'96 * and Naomi N. Skoler P'96 •
Michael D. Sleeper '63 v
Richard B. Smith '51 ••
Richard J. Snyder '60 H'94 P'93'01 and Marilyn B. Snyder M'80 P'93 •• v
Robert N. Snyder '62
Richard W. Sorenson M'68 P'97'00 •
Wesley W. Sparks '77 M'80 P'09 and Pamela Anderson Sparks '78 P'09 ••
Diana Davis Spencer ••
Thomas T. Stallkamp • v
Howard H. Stevenson P'03 and Fredericka Stevenson P'03
Samson Sun
Albert Sutton P'16 and Susan Sutton P'16
James W. Taylor '86 and Sara Dickison Taylor •• v
Timothy A. Taylor '68 ••
Marcel Telles P'15
Roberto M. Thompson Motta P'11 •
Bina H. Thompson M'91 P'04 •• v
David T. Thompson '75 and Lesley Tilga Thompson M'78 v
Jurrien H. Timmer '85 • v
Polly J. Townsend
George H. Troughton •
Peter E. Tryhane P'13 and Diane E. Martin-Tryhane P'13
Yodjin Uahwatanasakul '60 H'94 P'99 and Supanya Uahwatanasakul P'99 v
Serge Varsano P'15 and Katarzyna Varsano P'15
Giuseppina Vinaccia '74 P'15 v
Anthony Vorlicek and Martha DiMatteo Vorlicek '81 • v
Scott C. Voss M'99 •
W. Harrison Smith, Jr. Estate '55 *
Raymond J. Wean III '71 •
George H. Weaver and Natalie T. Taylor *
Ronald G. Weiner '66 and Vicki Miles Weiner ••
Robert E. Weissman '64 H'94 P'87'90 and Janet Weissman P'87'90 •• v
Catherine Friend White M'86 •• v
Joseph L. Winn M'74 and Gail Winn •• v
Charles B. Wolf P'01 •
Kevin R. Wolf P'15 and Pamela N. Wolf P'15
Walter Lou Wolf '01 •
Anthony C. Woodruff '65 and Sally Woodruff v
Anna Zegna
Gary L. Zwerling P'06 and Marie Zwerling P'06 •• v

[top]

 

Partner

Gifts of $5,000 +
Shahid Ansari and Janice E. Bell •
Luis I. Arce '97
Thomas G. Auchincloss, Jr. '83 and Ella Davila Auchincloss '83
Richard L. Babson •
Peter A. Bailey M'83 v
Lee J. Belitsky M'93 P'17 • v
Ronald F. Beran '89 and Susan Haggerty Beran '91 •
Ashley Kaye Bernon '00 and Paul M. Bernon
Christopher S. Bignell '94 •
Norman N. Bitsoli M'68 ••
Donald J. Bolger '59 ••
Joseph J. Bonanno M'76 ••
Linda L. Bourn M'11 v
Cyril C. Camus '91 v
John B. Carruthers P'12 and Shari S. Carruthers P'12
Kevin A. Colleran '03 •
Stephen P. Connelly '82 v
Matthew D. Consigli M'08
Michael J. Crosby '87 P'12 and Laura D. Crosby P'12 v
Paul M. Crowley '78 M'81 P'12 and Katharine Kelly Crowley '78 M'88 P'12 • v
William H. Cruickshank, Jr. '49 H'99 •• v
Paul J. Cunningham, Jr. '84 • v
J. Simpson Dean, Jr. '49
Henry C. Dickson '75 M'76 and Ellen Kelly Dickson M'77 •• v
John D. Doherty '79 ••
Richard R. Dubois '82 and Karen Anderson Dubois '82 • v
Jeffrey H. Dworken '79 •
Johan E. Eveland '91
Thomas M. Feeley M'71 ••
Joseph M. Flaherty '88 • v
Bruce H. Freedman '70 P'14 v
Steven A. Gaklis M'97 •• v
Clifford A. Garnett '76 and Kim Feigenbaum Garnett '77 M'82 v
Bruce M. Garvin '60 M'66 P'94 and Sandra J. Garvin P'94
Jonathan G. Gengras M'02 ••
Christina C. Giguere '94 •
Saul Gilinski '76
Matthew S. Gilman
William F. Glavin H'99 and Cecily M. Glavin H'97 • v
Nancy K. Gomes '93
Ricardo Gomez-Acebo Calparsoro P'12 and Paloma Botin P'12
Kevin M. Gosciak '94 and Jacqueline Sullivan Gosciak '94 M'99 •
Carl Gross P'10 and Mary Gross P'10
Dennis Hanno and Susan Hanno • v
Ronald I. Heller
Aram H. Hintlian, Jr. '74 M'75 •• v
O. Wayne Hodges M'70 P'14 ••
Ann Stephenson Holsonback M'98 •
Carolyn Hotchkiss v
Thomas R. Hudson, Jr. '88 •
Timothy R. Huyck '87 •
Mark Jackson P'16 and Patricia Jackson P'16
Jean-Pierre Jeannet •
Sanjeev L. Khemlani '94 and Uma Khemlani •• v
Kay Koplovitz v
Jerry G. Levy '93
David A. Lifson '72 ••
Philip A. Lotz '79
Josef Macicek P'12 and Olyana Matsichkova P'12
Timothy G. Marken '81 v
Stephen Martiros '83 M'85 v
Scott A. Mastro '86
Richard G. McDermott, Jr. '65 and Laura G. McDermott ••
Jeffrey J. McLane '96 • v
Christopher C. McMahon '83 •• v
Christopher A. Menard '96 and Jennifer Biggar Menard '96 v
Gary C. Miller '72 P'07 and Arlene P. Miller P'07 ••
David M Milton
Marc A. Montanari M'86 P'16 and Lynne Montanari P'16
James R. Nichols and Elizabeth Dunn Nichols ••
Jeremiah J. Noonan '81 and Jenny Herd Noonan '81 •• v
Joseph G. Parham, Jr. '72 M'75 v
John R. Pierog M'78 ••
Windle B. Priem M'64 and Susan Priem ••
Joseph R. Ramrath '78 •
Robert S. Reisman M'73 P'06 and Maria Reisman P'06 ••
Nathan A. Richardson '93
Janet A. Roberts '89 M'95 v
Matthew D. Rooke '08 •
Thomas W. Rooke '78 P'08 and Alice F. Rooke P'08 ••
Mark E. Salomone '76 P'06'07 ••
S. Sandy Satullo P'05
Lowell M. Schulman '49 ••
Philip N. Shapiro • v
Susanne Sheil '94 •
Sylvia Shepard M'09 v
Michael J. Shimoko P'13
John G. Simon
Shirley Sontheimer ••
Ralph Z. Sorenson H'85 and Charlotte Sorenson •• v
Bruce W. Taylor '77 P'15
Derek W. Upson '94 •
Arthur D. Van Winkle '32 * and Adelaide Van Winkle •• v
John Russel Vanneman '88 • v
John T. Verderese '84 ••
Stephen P. Villa '86 and Maureen Magri Villa '87 •
Davide D. Visco '95 and Jennifer Archambault Visco '95 •• v
Jack F. Waterstreet '04 and Abigail Howe Waterstreet '03 •• v
Amy Reich Weil '87 •• v
Peter T. Wheeler M'84 ••
Mark W. Williams M'04
Laurence Wintersteen M'00
Allan S. Wolfe '53 M'54 * • v
John P. Woods, Jr. '57
Allyn C. Woodward, Jr. '63 P'88'93 and Lois H. Woodward P'88'93 • v
William L. Yeager '49 and Barbara K. Yeager
Alan Takeshi Yuasa P'15 and Lynn Yuasa P'15
Richard C. Zawalich M'76 •

[top]

 

1919 Club

Gifts of $1,919 +
Douglas P. Adams, Jr. '00 and Elizabeth Adams • v
Elizabeth J. Alden M'82 •
Spencer J. Angel '88
Angelika Ensins Angino M'88 • v
Charles E. Aucoin '63 M'64
John E. Barbey, Jr. '41
Eric J. Bedard '93 and Jacqueline Giordano Bedard '89 • v
Robert J. Bennett '63 •
Bret Bero P'14 and Joan Bero P'14
Carlos R. Bethencourt P'12 and Ana M. Bethencourt P'12
Doreen M. Biebusch M'81
Julia Binkerd M'84 ••
Peter M. Black H'02 ••
Samuel T. Blatchford '89 P'12 and Anne-Marie Dutil Blatchford '89 P'12
Richard T. Bliss ••
Stephen A. Blodgett II '95 and Cassie F. Blodgett •
Charles D. Bonanno, Jr. '59 ••
Stephen P. Bowen '84 •
Robert S. Brewster '63 ••
Carl L. Brooks, Jr. '82 •
Eric C. Brown '84
Jeffrey N. Brown '86
Daniel R. Burke M'93 v
James D. Burnham M'96 v
Steven M. Bushong M'89 P'16 and Isabelle P. Vuldy-Bushong M'89 P'16 v
Joseph A. Cambi '79
Gene A. Carlone M'72 •
Lawrence P. Carr P'97 and Sandra L. Carr P'97 •
Mara J. Charlamb M'97
Andrew W. Chesterton M'09 •
Carolyn M. Clancy M'89 ••
Herbert T. Clark III '62 •
Allan R. Cohen ••
Gregory J. Conant '99 and Beth Brucato Conant '99 •
Joseph C. Consilvio III '00 M'11 and Emily Mariani Consilvio '01 • v
Stuart T. Cooper '65 ••
Michael F. Cummings M'79
Robert J. Cummings '78 ••
Frank Daniel '67 •
Jack C. Day '83 • v
Bernard C. de La Tour d'Auvergne M'03
Deborah L. De Santis '85 v
Henry N. Deneault '70 M'72 P'90 and Lola A. Deneault P'90 ••
Matthew J. DiRoberto '98
Ira M. Disman '86 • v
Raymond R. Doherty M'74 •
Mark T. Donohue '88 •• v
James F. Dore M'72 ••
Elaine Eisenman and Steven A. Eisenman •
Kenneth D. Elgart '53 P'90 v
Marianne F. Elie M'03 v
John J. Fernandes '75 H'10 •
Michael L. Fetters
Robert Fishman
Fritz Fleischmann ••
Barry M. Freedman '64 P'89 and Phyllis N. Freedman P'89
P. Newell Freeman, Jr. '62 •
Glen L. Friedman '81 •
Donald Gaiter M'89 and Gloria M. Gutierrez '87
Santiago Galaz Diaz P'14 and Beatriz Cancio Segurola P'14
Annmarie Dufresne Galli M'91
Marco A. Gargurevich M'01 • v
Paul S. Gass '59
Irina Gofman M'02
Richard W. Goode, Jr. M'81 and Laura K. Goode •
Neil A. Gordon '63 • v
James E. Grenier '76 M'77
Robert E. Griffin, Jr. P'10 and Cathleen A. Griffin P'10
Carol J. Hacker •• v
Arthur R. Hahn '85
Robert F. Halsey
Frederic C. Hamilton, Jr. M'82 ••
Miles M. Hapgood III '76
Albert M. Hartig P'74 and Linda D. Hartig P'74 ••
Daofeng He P'13 and Yang Cui P'13
Robert M. Hegarty M'92
George T. Heisel '89 v
Joshua Herzig-Marx M'08 v
Randolph S. Hicks '87 •
Melvin J. Hoffman III '75
John W. Hueber, Jr. M'83
H. Scott Huizenga '86
Laura Solowski Jacobi '75 P'14 and William R. Jacobi P'14 ••
Melvin S. Jacobs '70 P'95 and Susan Jacobs P'95
Vasana Jantarach M'07 v
Christopher I. Johnson '78 •
William F. Johnston M'68 ••
Mark J. Jrolf '86
Andrew H. Kalnow M'77
Charles F. Kane M'86
Daniel Kaner P'16 and Sonia Kashuk P'16
Douglas J. Kangos M'87 v
Kathryn D. Karlic '76 v
Nicholas H. Katis M'05 •
Karen M. Kinsella M'91 ••
Stephen H. Kramer '92
Joseph P. Lane M'10 v
Kurt A. Lange '76 P'03'06 and Donna M. Lange P'03'06 ••
Martin Lewit M'08 • v
Michael London '92 •
Peter H. Lunder P'86'90 and Paula Crane Lunder P'86'90 •• v
Ashley Evans MacDonald M'04 •
Clark F. MacKenzie, Jr. M'93
Sandeep Madhavan '03 •• v
Christopher A. Maher '96
Shelagh E. Mahoney M'91 •
Salil P. Manilal P'14 and Nina S. Manilal P'14
Kathleen M. Mann M'97
William M. Marcus '59
William F. Markey, Jr. M'64 H'09 •• v
David McCargo '64 •
Gerald P. McCarthy '85
William McCurdy P'09'11'12 and Mary E. McCurdy P'09'11'12
James M. McKeone M'97
Paul P. McLaughlin '63 v
B. Douglas Millan, Jr. '72 and Jacqueline R. Millan •
Chandler J. Moisen '58 M'72 P'77'84'06 and Dolores Moisen P'77'84'06 ••
Jonathan L. Moll and Debra Chervinsky Moll v
John S. Montgomery M'79 ••
Michael A. Mullaney M'82 •
Paul Mulligan
Michael J. Murray '82
Ronald J. Nathan '66 •
William C. Nelson '88 v
John J. Notar '79
David S. Notkin M'88
Susan O'Donnell '86 M'91 ••
Thomas R. Okleshen '68 •
Jay L. Owen '65
William H. Peck '87
Laird P. Pendleton M'84 •
Jeffery S. Perry '87
Tracee A. Petrillo M'00 v
Daniel S. Pollard '02
Donald F. Putnam '62 •
Jarrod R. Quigley '02 • v
Paul S. Quigley M'02 v
Anju G. Rao '00 and Nandini V. Rao '00
Bernard J. Regenauer, Jr. M'90
Joseph J. Reilly '66 ••
Mario A. Ricciardelli '89 •
Thomas N. Riley '78 M'82 and Dianne Chellel Riley '79 M'84 •• v
John D. Rogol '77 •• v
Mark A. Rogozinski '90
Scott A. Root '85 •
David J. Rose M'79 and Mary M. Rose ••
Phillip W. Roth '75 •
John B. Rothenberger '66 P'01 and Gloria B. Rothenberger P'01 •
James Alan Saks '51 •
Vincent J. Salvi '60 •
Michael A. Sands '87 and Suzette Sparks Sands '87
Scott S. Scarpato M'83 P'10 and Patricia A. Scarpato P'10
David C. Schneider '87
Michael J. Sherman M'74 ••
Sundeep Sibal P'14 and Atula Sibal P'14
John I. Simpson, Jr. '74 P'09 and Deborah S.V. Simpson '74 M'75 P'09 ••
Cabot B. Smith '83 •
Judson E. Smith '68 ••
Karen M. Snow '93 •
Francis R. Spellman, Jr. M'97 •
Walter S. Spokowski M'82 ••
Janet R. Strimaitis M'81 • v
Mark L. Sullivan M'70 • v
Brian T. Tartufo '03 and Kara DeCamp Tartufo '03 v
Justin A. Testa P'13 and Donna L. Testa P'13 v
Patricia Martens Thibodeau '81
Patrice X. Thiry '93
Phuc T. Truong M'01 and Jessica Yang M'07
Michael H. Turpin M'79
Kathleen B. Utecht '03 •• v
Robert J. Vanni '66 ••
Felipe M. Venegas M'03 •• v
Mario Vicente P'16
Peter A. Walter M'04
James A. Wheeler '95 and Lorri Willwerth Wheeler '93 •
David K. Whitcomb '63
Robert G. Williams '56 P'82 and Rosalind W. Williams P'82
Karen Williams-Middleton M'03
Peter A. Wilson '60 •
David W. Wright '83
Diana P. Zais v
Robert L. Ziegel '63

[top]

 

Green Club

$500 + (for all alumni who graduated in the last decade)
Michael J. Angelov '05 •
Budoor A. Ashadawi M'10
Jordan Daniel Johnson Bray '11 v
Eric B. Brubaker '05 •
Maan Bsat M'08
Matthew Lee Chatham M'11
Richard E. Chute '03
David G. Crowley '04
Philip Dorman M'04
Elizabeth DuWaldt M'05
John R. Falcone '08 v
Nelly M. Farra M'10
Daniel Wayne Ferson '07 • v
Ben J. Fichera M'10 v
Kelly Petersen Fitzgerald M'03 v
Neil K. Flaherty M'11 v
Christopher A. Frail M'09
Christopher J. Friday M'05 •
Ross Geoffrey Gale '11 v
Jonathan W. Glover '02 and Robin Allen Glover '04 v
Adam Seth Gold M'11
Chapman A. Grumbles '03
Jeffrey L. Hays '04
Alfonso Hernandez III M'12 v
Jeremy W. Hill '04 •
Joel Kent Holland III '08 v
Li Hong M'08
James Hradecky M'10
Shihho Hsu M'09
Charlie Henry Hyde IV M'13
Matthew Joblon '03
Elena D. Kafie '08
Colleen Elizabeth Kelly '11
Charudatta N. Khamitkar M'04
Nathan L. Knight '03 v
Stefanie D. Landers '02 M'08
John D. Landy M'05
Edward Scott Lennon M'11
Alcide M. Longoria '03 •
Brian A. Lynch '07 MS'07 and Laura Ham Lynch '07 MS'07 •
Patrick R. McPartlon '09
Kevin D. Munnelly M'06
Damien P. Newman '96 M'09 and Elizabeth Price Newman '97 •
Edward J. O'Malley M'03 ••
Sarah L. Osteen M'03 v
Andres Posada '09
Ella Pruslin '08 MS'08 v
Havell H. Rodrigues M'03 • v
Shaun A. Steingold M'08 v
James Donald Synborski '05
Julie Viglione Theriault '85 M'04 • v
Joseph A. Vandura, Jr. '03 v
David I. Wakefield M'05 •
Eric C. Walgreen '97 and Kellie Gillis Walgreen '99 M'05 ••
Krista M. Weeks M'04 •
Charles O. Wellington M'09
Jason L. Woody M'04 •
Michael L. Yeomans M'08
Craig H. Zwerling '06 •

[top]

 

Cornerstone Club

A gift of any size in each of the last five fiscal years.

Richard C. Abbott '69 •
Edward P. Abele M'89
Paul R. Abraham '82 •
Jacques S. Abrams •
Mr. and Mrs. Edward Adamczyk P'05 •
Charles S. Adams '62 and Eleanor P. Livingston ••
Douglas P. Adams, Jr. '00 and Elizabeth Adams • v
Sandra S. Adams '70
Eric Adler '06 •
Peter D. Adolph M'98
Vanderpoel Adriance III '63 •
Franklin A. Aguilo '98 •
William H. Ahern, Jr. M'86 •
Stephen A. Ahlquist M'83 •
Mark S. Ahnrud '83 •
Amy H. Ahrens '79 •
Kevin J. Albano '81 M'86
Elizabeth J. Alden M'82 •
Mark G. Allen '91 •
Walter L. Allen '66 •
Pamela Bump Allison M'78 and Donald E. Allison
Steven Allocca M'76 •
Courtney J. Alperin M'06 •
Diane Magee Althouse '81
Donna Repka Alufohai M'91
Gordon L. Amgott M'75 •
Bruce T. Amsbary M'75
Paul D. Anagnostos '81 •
Britta J. Anderson '94 •
Bruce W. Anderson '74 P'06 and Susan J. Anderson P'06 •
Edward M. Anderson M'73 •
Hodell Anderson M'70 P'92
John C. Anderson '74 P'13 and Karen M. Anderson P'13
Nicholas D. Andreosatos M'96 •
Douglas A. Andrews M'07 •
Lynn Peterson Andrews M'81
Spencer J. Angel '88
Michael J. Angelakis '86 and Christine Megrue Angelakis '86 • v
Michael J. Angelov '05 •
Angelika Ensins Angino M'88 • v
Robert M. Annon, Jr. '67 •
Shahid Ansari and Janice E. Bell •
Lloyd E. Anthony '57 •
John A. Arakelian '80
Stephen P. Aranoff M'75 •
Luis I. Arce '97
Paul A. Archer '73
Donald G. Armbrust '54 •
Lincoln H. Armstrong M'93 • v
Roxanne Armstrong '79
Joseph R. Arnold '56 •
Peter D. Atallah M'03 •
Dean G. Athans M'97 and Colleen B. Athans •
Robert L. Athas M'08 v
Peter S. Atwood '80 •
Thomas G. Auchincloss, Jr. '83 and Ella Davila Auchincloss '83
David A. Ault '82 •
Bruce F. Avery '57 P'89 and Shirley S. Avery P'89
George L. Ayer '50 •
Katherine L. Babson, Jr. M'77 H'99 ••
Richard L. Babson •
Philip M. Bachman III '07 •
Ben Bailey III '71 v
Harry R. Bailey M'61 •
Peter A. Bailey M'83 v
Roger W. Baird '49 •
Walter A. Baker '59 •
Jeannette Prince Baldinelli '97
Francis J. Baldini '59
Christine G. Balsama M'78 •
Robert N. Banbury '42
Andrew S. Bank '90 •
Andrew R. Barbeau M'98
John R. Barefoot II M'01 •
Robert G. Barker '61 •
Chris Barnicle M'03 •
Andrew N. Barr P'11 and Nancy Barr P'11
Arthur F. Barrett M'91 and Ann M. Barrett
Robert Barrett III M'01
Susan C. Bartels '80 •
James D. Bartlett '66 •
Robert J. Bartlett M'73 •
Kent J. Batcheller '58 P'93 and Mary A. Batcheller P'93 •
Scarlet M. Batchelor M'06 •
Richard P. Battistoni '72 •
Arthur A. Bayer P'88
Eliot C. Beal M'83
Philip C. Beal '49 •
James S. Beats '01 •
Jeremy A. Beaudette '01 and Micaela A. Beaudette '01 •
Bruce M. Becker '73
Charles E. Beckman '49 •
Eric J. Bedard '93 and Jacqueline Giordano Bedard '89 • v
Paul R. Bednarz '73 •
Gardner A. Beehr '63 •
John F. Begley M'83 •
Melissa Dennis Belbusti M'05 •
Michael W. Belden '83 •
Lee J. Belitsky M'93 P'17 • v
Heather G. Beljean '97 •
Russel J. Bell '64 M'65 •
Matthew J. Bellia M'75
Matthew L. Benati M'06 •
Margery C. Bennett M'83
Robert J. Bennett '63 •
Paul R. Benoit M'95 •
E. Joseph Bensler, Jr. '60 M'61
Linda M. Bentley M'79 •
Ronald F. Beran '89 and Susan Haggerty Beran '91 •
Thomas L. Berard M'88
Jeffrey M. Berenson '79 M'89
Adam M. Berger '01 and Christina C. Berger '00 •
Robert C. Bergin '67 •
Christopher J. Berglund M'00 •
Bernard G. Berkman '52 P'79 and Nancy J. Berkman P'79 •• v
Paul E. Betts M'81 •
Ettore V. Biagioni '80 • v
David P. Biddle '72 •
Michael B. Bidwell '87
Paul D. Bieber '06 •
Bradford W. Bigelow '83 M'85 and Noreen H. Bigelow •
Richard L. Biggs '47
Christopher S. Bignell '94 •
Edward J. Bilzerian '78
Julia Binkerd M'84 ••
William H. Birkmayr '48
Terese D. Bisbee •
A. Gordon Bishop, Jr. '73 •
Norman N. Bitsoli M'68 ••
Peter M. Black H'02 ••
Jennifer Nilsson Blanchard '02 •
Samuel T. Blatchford '89 P'12 and Anne-Marie Dutil Blatchford '89 P'12 Walter Blazewicz '71 M'72 •
Stephen A. Bleyer '67
Thomas H. Blinn M'72
Richard T. Bliss ••
Stephen A. Blodgett II '95 and Cassie F. Blodgett •
David J. Blotnick '85 •
John D. Blouin '80
Geoffrey G. Blum M'88
Donald J. Bolger '59 ••
Cynthia Sheahan Bolton '75 •
Charles D. Bonanno, Jr. '59 ••
Joseph J. Bonanno M'76 ••
Brian R. Bonazzoli M'86
Robert F. Bond M'79
Russell D. Bond '85 •
Manuel G. Bonitatibus P'07 and Susan A. Bonitatibus P'07 •
Amy Toll Bono '94
Joel H. Borga '72 •
James L. Bosland M'86 and Julia Horn Bosland M'86 •
Glenn R. Boston M'66 •
Bruce R. Bottamini M'69 •
Jennifer Knoll Bouchard M'89 •
James J. Boutilier '66 •
Suzanne Sandor Bove M'92 •
Stephen P. Bowen '84 •
Robert A. Bower M'70 •
Charles R. Bowers M'81 • v
ictoria Wayne Bowley '04
Richard D. Bowman P'12'16 and Margaret A. Kiley P'12'16 • v
Alan T. Boyce '66 •
Thomas P. Boyle, Jr. M'77 •
Cassimer W. Boynton, Jr. '89 •
Rodney D. Boynton '55
Mary O. Bracoloni M'92
Keith F. Bradley M'86 •
Morgan J. Brady III M'92
Robert G. Brakey M'70 •
Thomas G. Braman '80 •
Dana L. Brandley M'81
Lindy Brandt M'85
Francis J. Braudis '81
Charles S. Brauer P'09'11 and Laura J. Brauer P'09'11
Daniel Bravo M'93 •
Nathaniel P. Breed, Jr. '63 •
Louis J. Breitenother, Jr. P'08 and Susan M. Breitenother P'08
James H. Brewster, Jr. '51
Robert S. Brewster '63 ••
Bethan Brome M'02 •
Carl L. Brooks, Jr. '82 •
Debra F. Brooks M'89 •
Richard J. Broomer M'93 •
Christopher W. Brown '80 M'83
Gary N. Brown '68 M'69
Jeffrey N. Brown '86
Marlene A. Browne P'06 •
Conchessa Moran Brownell M'90
Thomas H. Brownell M'89
Eric B. Brubaker '05 •
Michel G. Bruehwiler M'97
Julie F. Brunelle '99 •
Jeremy S. Bruno M'73 •
Laura E. Bucci '09 M'13 v
Robin D. Buell M'07 •
David J. Bugbee '96
Leslie Panto Bulriss M'86
Rudolf I. Bunde '76 M'81 •
William G. Burgess III M'90
William G. Burke '82 P'16 and Janene Burke P'16
James D. Burnham M'96 v
Jonathan Burpee '63 • v
anessa E. Burrill '06 • v
W. Gregory Burrill P'04'04'06 and Elsie Burrill P'04'04'06 ••
Yonatan Bursztyn P'09 and Diana Perez P'09
George A. Burton M'99 •
Richard F. Burtt M'75 •
JoAnn Boroski Buscemi '93 Steven M. Bushong M'89 P'16 and Isabelle P. Vuldy-Bushong M'89 P'16 v
David S. Butler M'91 •
John E. Butler '52 P'84 and Alice L. Butler P'84 ••
Michelle Baldino Butler '93
Thomas P. Buttacavoli M'72
Bruce M. Buyers '69 ••
Michael A. Bytnar M'80
Victoria Field Cahill M'84 and Gregory H. Cahill •
David W. Caldwell '82
Jeffrey W. Calish '71
Daniel S. Calista '96 v
Suzanne Fyfe Camire '01 •
Richard N. Cammett '49 •
James F. Campbell '82 •
John M. Campbell '52 •
Robert M. Campbell, Jr. M'73 •
John D. Canale '91
Charles F. Canali M'67 •
Michael F. Canavan M'93 and Cynthia Kevorkian Canavan '90 •
Ellen Germain Canino '81 and Joseph Canino •
Brent R. Cannon M'00 •
James Capra M'02 •
Stephen F. Carkin M'83 •
Gene A. Carlone M'72 •
John D. Carr M'74
Lawrence P. Carr P'97 and Sandra L. Carr P'97 •
J. Martin Carroll M'72 •
Joseph P. Carroll, Jr. M'91
Patrick H. Carroll M'81 •
John B. Carruthers P'12 and Shari S. Carruthers P'12
Patrick F. Caruso '05 • v
Vicente Carvajal '91 • v
Jocelyn Cathrin Cascio M'05 • v
Brian F. Casey '77 and Nancy Wilbur Casey '79 v
Cynthia Shaw Casey '88 •
Peter S. Casey '63
Mark E. Cassen P'10
Jeffrey G. Castle '75 M'76 P'01'03 and Suzanne D. Castle P'01'03 •
Michael R. Castle '01 •
Matthew Castriotta '88 •
Anthony J. Catalano '63 •
James J. Cataldo, Jr. M'79
Wendy C. Cataldo M'99 •
James A. Cathcart '76
John R. Cavanaugh '87 and Wendy C. Ware '88 •
Jefferson S. Caverly '78
Thomas C. Cebula '79 •
Robert M. Cecere '81 • v
Sheila D. Celata M'90 •
John G. Celi M'84 • v
John P. Centola '88 •
Yully Cha Leonardi M'09
Fred Chafitz '59 •
Christina Pappas Chalapatas '84 M'96 •
Peter S. Chamberlin '72 •
Jonathan A. Chang M'07 •
Nicole G. Chang M'05
Robert Collins Chapman '07 and Ryan DePaoli Chapman '09
Mara J. Charlamb M'97
Michael F. Charland M'03 ••
Paul W. Charow M'79 and Ellen P. Hamilton M'80
Richard M. Cheever M'81 •
John C. Chermesino M'82 •
Kenneth Chernack M'78 •
Andrew W. Chesterton M'09 •
Mary I. Chevalier M'83
Peter J. Chinetti '74 and Jill C. Richardson M'83
William E. Chipman '61
Patricia O'Hearn Chisholm M'84 •
Paul W. Chisholm M'82 and Margaret H. Chisholm • v
Michael Chmura
Nicholas M. Christ M'74 •
Robert N. Christensen, Jr. M'79 Raymond H. Christopher III M'90 •
Conrad L. Chuang M'06 •
Brian E. Church M'85 •
Norman L. Church '64
Joseph E. Ciccolo, Jr. M'84 •
Carolyn M. Clancy M'89 ••
Herbert T. Clark III '62 •
James M. Clark M'04 •
M. Harrison Clark, Jr. '53 •
Theodore A. Clark M'94 and Cheryl B. Clark •• v
Jeffrey K. Clarke M'95
Joseph M. Clarke '57 •
Clyde R. Claus M'58
Jeffrey Brian Clausen '76
C. Whitney Clayton, Jr. '71 M'77 •
Timothy R. Cleary M'72 •
Jane Chessman Cleland M'78 •
Stephanie Michelle Clerge M'05 •
James T. Clifton '83 •
Christine Weber Clower M'92 •
Charles E. Coakley M'99 •
D. Mitchell Coddington M'81 •
Paul Coghlan M'68 •
Peter M. Cogswell '69 •
Allan R. Cohen ••
June R. Cohen '71 •
Laurence D. Cohen '85 M'98
Stephen S. Cohen '73
Myron Cohn '60 and Nancy Cohn •• v
Gordon R. Cole '59 P'84 and Rebecca B. Cole P'84
Joseph D. Colelli '03 •
Kevin P. Coleman '83 • v
Robert B. Coleman M'80 •
Kevin A. Colleran '03 •
Adam J. Collins '94 • v
Richard C. Como '60 •
A. Bradford Conant III '63 • v
Gregory J. Conant '99 and Beth Brucato Conant '99 •
Kevin B. Concannon '89 and Laura Sorgi Concannon '90 •
Stephen J. Congel '91 •
Joan C. Connelly M'78 •
Thomas P. Connolly M'81 •
Francis X. K. Connors M'75 •
Michael L. Connors '79 and Delia Maher Connors '82
C. Gary Conroy '76
Patrick J. Conroy M'84
Mr. and Mrs. Timothy E. Conroy P'00'05'06
Joseph C. Consilvio III '00 M'11 and Emily Mariani Consilvio '01 • v
Joseph H. Constant '56 •
Kristin Kellerhouse Conte '04 •
John R. Conti '01 •
Louis I. Conviser '59 •
Peter M. Cook '74 M'76 •
John S. Cookson M'68 P'93 and Marylin J. Cookson P'93 •
Richard E. Cooney M'77 •
William P. Cooney M'79 P'94 and M. Donna Cooney P'94
Peter A. Cooper '80 P'10 and Karen Cooper P'10
Stuart T. Cooper '65 ••
Ian Copland '78 and Ann-Marie Sweeney Copland '86 • v
Edward L. Corbosiero '75 •
Dyer Cornell M'73 •
Russell V. Corsini, Jr. M'67 P'03 and Althea H. Corsini P'03 •• v
Robert L. Corso '75 •
Robert A. Cotier P'12 and Janice P. Cotier P'12
Cheryl P. Cotney M'98 •
James F. Coughlan '81
F. Warren Coulter M'67 •
Linda R. Coutts P'05
William J. Couture M'78
Thomas F. Coveney M'73 •
Daniel P. Cowan '08 v
Edwin T. Cox M'65
Marcus Z. Cox AMC'00
Elizabeth D. Coxe M'77 •
Richard C. Coyne '80 •
Hartley R. Cranton '62 •
Maureen D. Creedon M'88 •
Lisa M. Cremonini M'94 •
Joseph H. Crist M'70 •
Richard J. Croak M'80 •
Ellen M. Crocker '72 •
James M. G. Cropsey M'85 •
Paul M. Crowley '78 M'81 P'12 and Katharine Kelly Crowley '78 M'88 P'12 • v
Charles W. Crowther M'00 •
William H. Cruickshank, Jr. '49 H'99 •• v
David E. Cruise '82 •
Francis A. Cruise M'75
Susan Bartush Cugliari '73
Lillian R. Cullen '08
T. Sean Cullen '05 and Michelle Hayes Cullen '05 MS'05
David S. Cummings M'77 •
Robert J. Cummings '78 ••
Thomas J. Cummings M'61 •
Michael E. Cunnane M'78 •
Colin M. Cunningham, Jr. M'72
Paul J. Cunningham, Jr. '84 • v
Peter J. Cura M'81 and Alice Miller Cura '81 •
Stephen G. Curry, Jr. '86 ••
Paul G. Curtis M'82 •
Stephen D. Cutler M'61 and Alice Cutler •• v
Eileen Czyrklis M'76
Jeffrey R. Dade '69
James S. Dailey, Jr. M'91 and Paula Handy Dailey '83
Mark G. Dalaklis '96 and Heidi Mendleson Dalaklis '95 •
William P. Daly '67 •
David H. Dalzell P'13 and Kathleen D. Dalzell P'13
Lawrence B. Damon, Jr. '62 •
Frank Daniel '67 •
Harold E. Daniels, Jr. M'88 •
Lowell S. Dansker '73 •
Gerald P. Dargis '63 •
Ekaterina A. Dashkova '06 •
Peter M. Davidson '65 •
Jack C. Day '83 • v
Loring DeAgazio '70
Anita Peretzian Dean '84
William W. Dean M'81 •
John C. DeFalco '92 • v
Lupo M. del Bono '79 P'09 • v
Vincent M. DelGuercio '04 •• v
John C. Deliso '68
Errol J. Delott '60 •
Phillip R. Delphos, Jr. M'68
Thomas A. DeMarco III M'84 •
Raymond J. Dempsey M'84 and Anneke C. Dempsey M'84 •
Robert A. Dempsey M'75 P'13 •
Susan Green Dempsey M'93 •
Henry N. Deneault '70 M'72 P'90 and Lola A. Deneault P'90 ••
Marjorie E. Dennis M'78 •
Ed V. DeNoble '87 •
Dennis M. Denoncourt '73 M'74 •
Wyndsor W. DePetro '04 • v
Stephen Dephoure '63 M'65
James H. DerMinasian '82 • v
Mark D. Dery P'10'13 and Diane M. Dery P'10'13
Stephanie A. DeSisto M'80
Russell Deuell M'07 •
John W. Devereaux '77 •
Stephen P. Devine M'97 •
John F. Dewey, Sr. '49 P'80 ••
James P. Di Giovanni '83 •
Kai R. Diao '99 •
Jose M. Diaz '01 and Katherine Teresa Clase '03 •
Gary T. DiCamillo • v
Gretchen Kamp Dichiro M'95
Charles M. Dickson , Jr. '90 •
Henry C. Dickson '75 M'76 and Ellen Kelly Dickson M'77 •• v
Jeffrey L. Dickson '84 ••
Lee C. Dickson M'57 •
F. Richard Dietz, Jr. M'90
Mr. and Mrs. Dennis G. DiGangi P'94
Thomas DiGioia M'88
Ben Dillon '03 •
Ian G. Dilts '01 •
John R. DiMatteo '53 P'81'84 and Patricia H. DiMatteo P'81'84 •
Robert A. DiMuccio P'11 and Renamarie DiMuccio P'11
Michael S. Dingee '65 •
John A. Dinsmoor M'05 •
Michael C. DiPietro M'04 and Jennifer Alyn DiPietro M'11 •
Ira M. Disman '86 • v
Benjamin N. Djiounas '03 • v
Bruce E. Docherty '56 •
Loretta J. Dodwell M'86
John D. Doherty '79 ••
Raymond R. Doherty M'74 •
William J. Doherty M'70 v
John F. Dolan III '56 •
Bruce A. Donham '66 •
Anne Donnellon • v
Jacob E. Donnelly '04 •
Mark T. Donohue '88 •• v
John J. Donovan M'92 • v
Christopher G. Dooley M'92 •
Allen Y. Doolittle '66 •
John D. Doolittle '57 •
James F. Dore M'72 ••
Patrick Dorgan P'02 and Rita R. Dorgan P'02
Philip Dorman M'04
Zachary R. Dorr M'02 •
Jeffrey J. Doubrava M'90 v
Charles B.M. Douglas '51 M'65
Linda Wittlinger Dowd '90 •
Leslie C. Downes M'81 •
Kristen J. Downs M'07 •
David E. Drake M'74 •
David H. Drake M'75 •
John R. Drew M'95 •
Paul M. Driscoll M'84 •
Barbara Anne Drohan-Ballard M'76
Jeffrey D. Drucker M'00 •
Justin T. Drysdale '04 •
Richard R. Dubois '82 and Karen Anderson Dubois '82 • v
Arthur X. Duffy '90 and Kathleen Cavanaugh Duffy '91 • v
Patrick Duffy M'76
Walter J. Dufresne, Jr. '53 •
Robert A. Dulac P'09'12 and Mary C. Dulac P'09'12
Paul F. Dumas M'80 and Kathleen Dumas •
Francis P. Duncan M'96
Gale Rutherford Dunlap M'79 Donald F. Dunn '49 * •• v
James T. Dunn M'80
John C. Dunne '81 •
George B. Dunnington, Jr. '60 •
David G. Durst M'94
Crosley M. Duson P'08 and Mary L. Duson P'08 •
Jo Blanche Dutcher M'78
Jeffrey H. Dworken '79 •
Robert J. Dziadosz '89 •
Thomas J. Eansor M'72
Andrew C. Eckhardt '05 •
David R. Eckhardt M'68 v
George L. Edson '65 P'94 and Jill Edson P'94 •
Andrew M. Egan '00 •
David B. Egan '78 and Joan B. Egan • v
Elaine Eisenman and Steven A. Eisenman •
Michael B. Ekman M'75 •
Thomas L. Elliott, Jr. '65 •
Karyn Smith Ellwood M'91
Richard T. Elwell '59 •
Barbara L. Emond M'95
Roger A. Enrico '65 H'86 ••
John M. Enriquez M'84 •
Daniel J. Entwistle '94
Jacob M. Epstein M'74 •
Rebecca W. Epstein M'87
Roberto Erana '00 M'08 •
Anna S. Eriksson M'07 • v
Richard C. Erwin M'79 •
David B. Escher '72 •
Raymond J. Esposito '79 •
Stuart S. Estra '76 •
Richard P. Eudicone M'79 •
John R. Eustace '65 •
Mr. and Mrs. Stephen R. Ewer P'00 •
Peter G. Fallon, Jr. M'65 and Ellen P. Fallon •
Christine L. Falvey '84 ••
Barry P. Familetto M'82 v Marshall P. Farley '65 •
Kerri A. Farren M'98 •
Douglas W. Farwell M'82 •
James S. Fassett M'02 and Amy Fassett •
Lisa Brander Faulkner '01 • v
William H. Faulkner M'77 •
David A. Fay M'65
Thomas M. Feeley M'71 ••
Martha Sloan Felch M'80 • v
Thomas W. Ferguson III '62 •
John J. Fernandes '75 H'10 •
Marcia A. Fernandes '79 M'80
Thomas V. Ferrara M'97
Gail C. Ferreira M'83
Rodrigo Ferrer P'08 and Barbara B. Ferrer P'08
Daniel Wayne Ferson '07 • v
Frederick J. Fessenden III M'73 P'07 and Susan L. Fessenden P'07 •
Michael L. Fetters
Paul A. Ficalora M'75
Paul Fichera M'85 •
Norman M. Fidel '67 •
Robert M. Fiestal '67 •
Gerald T. Filippone '86 and Patricia Fialli Filippone '88
Brian R. Fillebrown M'78 •
Nathaniel J. Findley M'03 •
Robert W. Finley '66 •
Richard C. Finnegan M'85 •
Robert C. First '58
Frank M. Fischer P'06 and Jeanne Fischer P'06 • v
Frederick D. Fisher '64 •
Barry M. Fishman '62 •
Oliver M.J. Fitz M'06 •
Dennis T. Fitzgerald M'85 •
Kelly Petersen Fitzgerald M'03 v
John R. Fitzpatrick, Jr. M'70 •
John D. Flaherty '90 and Laurie Natola Flaherty '90 •
Joseph M. Flaherty '88 • v
Fritz Fleischmann ••
John R. Flint M'78 •
Dale J. Florio P'12 and Leslie S. Florio P'12
Mary Jane Flower M'79 •
Christopher J. Floyd M'03 •
Donald R. Floyd M'95
Paul F. Flynn, Jr. M'91 •
Robert C. Focht '63 M'64 •
Frederick C. Fogg '54 •
Harold C. Foley M'76
J. Thomas Foley M'67 •
James F. Foley '88 •
Thomas J. Fontaine M'93 A. Laurie Foote M'93 •
Edsel B. Ford II '73 H'00 ••
Richard S. Forman M'89 •
Robert C. Fornwald M'81 •
Richard Fortin M'72 •
Donald R. Fortini M'97 •
Francis X. Foster II '76 M'80 and Theresa Hiatt Foster '76 M'81
Malcolm W. Foster, Jr. M'87 •
Marjorie A. Fox M'90 •
Walter B. Frame III '87
Heidemarie Meier Frank '80 •
Matthew H. Frank '67 •
Paul A. Frank, Jr. '49 •
Ralph A. Frankel M'70 P'03 and Bonnie Frankel P'03 •
Erica Kinsley Burrill Franz '04 M'11 • v
Joan Pattee Frederick M'80 •
Bradley K. Fredericks '82 •
Ronald E. Freedman M'72 •
P. Newell Freeman, Jr. '62 •
Robert S. Freeman M'75 •
Janet Bursaw Frick M'87 •
Christopher J. Friday M'05 •
John D. Fridholm '84 •
Alan Friedberg M'70
Philip J. Friedland '67
Glen L. Friedman '81 •
Richard W. Friedman P'03'07 and Ivy C. Friedman P'03'07
Richard D. Fritz M'63 •
Randall E. Frye, Jr. '60 •
Aaron J. Fuchs '60
Uleto Fuentes '86 •
Diane Fulman
Robert W. Fusick P'09 and Elizabeth L. Fusick P'09
Gary S. Futterman '83 •
Joseph S. Gaber '56 •
Steven A. Gaklis M'97 •• v
Vikkilyn Smith Gallagher '92
Michael A. Gangemi '81
Jeanne C. Garafalo M'92
Linda Parker Garard '77
John F. Garbarino '68 •
Tracey Kurr Gardella '86 and James Gardella •
James A. Gardner '84 and Diane Belesca Gardner '85
Richard Y. Gardner M'70 •
Benjamin L. B. Garfield M'96 and Erin D. Garfield
Marco A. Gargurevich M'01 • v
Christopher T. Garrahan III M'79 •
R. Keith Garratt M'94 and Susan Henderson Garratt M'94 •
Eric M. Gashin M'07 •
Alexander B. Gasik M'07 •
Bruce M. Gast '65 and Karin M. Gast •
Charles E. Gaudet II '99 and Heather Mitchell Gaudet '01 •
Neil E. Geary M'01 and Jennifer Geary •
Richard C. Geden M'73 •
Donald R. Geer '63 •
William H. Geller III '66 M'72 •
Lance K. Gellman '69
Barbara Sturkie Gendel M'79
Marc P. Gendreau M'80 •
Peter F. Genevich M'83 •
Jonathan G. Gengras M'02 ••
Peter B. Genovese M'57 •
Fletcher C. Gensamer '93
Albert N. Gentry III P'10 and Mary L. Gentry P'10
Gerald J. Giannone '76 •
Matthew T. Gibbs II '86 M'90 •
James Marsh Gibby '78 •
Sushil M. Gidwani P'12'14 and Naaz S. Gidwani P'12'14
George G. Gigliotti M'68 •
Christina C. Giguere '94 •
Thomas F. Gilbane, Jr. '70 •• v
Thomas J. Gill M'72 •
Paul J. Gilman M'63 •
Robert J. Gilmore '60 •
Constance C. Gilson and Lester Gilson '49 *
Brian Joseph Ginna '90 •
Christopher J. Giovino '91 and Katherine B. Giovino
Richard Giusti M'76
William F. Glavin H'99 and Cecily M. Glavin H'97 • v
Renee B. Glazier M'76
James L. Gleason M'78
Michael R. Glendon M'82 •
Aaron B. Glick '01 M'04 •
Jonathan L. Glionna '97
Thomas P. Glynn, Jr. '60 •
Philip A. Goddard '88 • v
Gunnar J. Gode M'02 •
Jessica M. Goepfert M'00 •
Arthur W. Goerss '57 •
David J. Goggin III M'82 •
Anita-Marie D. Gokey M'04 •
Bruce A. Gold M'75 •
Matthew B. Golding M'95 •
Bruce I. Goldman M'80 •
Candy Koizim Goldstein '78 •
Mara Riemer Goldstein M'97 •
Stuart Ira Goldstein '76
Mary Ellen Zawicki Gonski '82 •
Richard W. Goode, Jr. M'81 and Laura K. Goode •
Brett A. Gordon M'98 and Abby M. Gordon •• v
Douglas A. Gordon M'02
Howard S. Gordon M'78
Jonathan R. Gordon '72 and Jane E. Gordon •
Neil A. Gordon '63 • v
Peter N. Gordon M'96 •
Claire M. Gorman M'82 •
Kelly Gorman M'82 •
Gregory M. Gormican M'89 •
Laurel A. Gormley M'95
David F. Gorter P'10 and Lauren A. Gorter P'10 •
Kevin M. Gosciak '94 and Jacqueline Sullivan Gosciak '94 M'99 •
Jennifer A. Gottberg '88 • v
Steven C. Gottlieb M'04 •
Gregg D. Gottshall M'81 •
John E. Gould M'79
Kenneth H. Gould '59 •
Lester N. Gould M'81
Raymond F. Gouley P'92 •
Elaine S. Goyette M'89 •
Kimberly D. Grahling M'00 •
John E. Grandbois M'66 and Phyllis Grandbois •
Christopher J. Grant '81 •
Reginald N. Grant '79 •
David C. Gravel M'84 •
Anthony P. Greco M'05 and Kathleen Stupakewicz Greco M'03
Peter W. Greenbacker P'08 and Joy Greenbacker P'08 •
Allan I. Greenberg '74 M'76 ••
William E. Greenspan '64 •
Jeffrey H. Greenstein M'03 •
Kathleen Greer '73
Richard L. Greiner, Jr. '70 •
James E. Grenier '76 M'77
James Stewart Greto '71 •
Dhruv Grewal ••
Samuel S. Griffith '71 •
W. Ronald Grolljahn '57 •
Cheryl A. Gross M'84 •
Joanne Thomas Grove '77 v
Frank J. Grueter III M'72 •
Theodora J. Guest M'02 •
Warner D. Guild '72 •
Patricia J. Guinan
John T. Gunning, Jr. '91 •
Gautam Gupta '07 • v
Andrew A. Guzelian M'04 ••
David F. Gwynn P'89 •
L. Deane Gyllenhaal M'01
Muhammad H. Habib '81 P'09 and Farah F. Habib P'09 • v
Carol J. Hacker •• v
Stephanos S. Hadjiyannis M'75 •
Arthur R. Hahn '85
Sam O. Hainer M'05 •
Meagan Ballard Hall M'06 •
Richard G. Halstead M'76 •
Toshihiro Hamada M'05 •
Eric J. Hamblet M'98 and Elizabeth C. Hamblet •
Gregory G. Hamer '84 •
Frederic C. Hamilton '48 H'98 P'82 and Jane Hamilton P'82 •
Frederic C. Hamilton, Jr. M'82 ••
Philip E. Han '08
John Robert Hand P'02 •
Dennis Hanno and Susan Hanno • v
Randolph P. Hannold '84
Eric C. Hanpeter '83
George A. Hansen M'69
Steven Hansen P'12 and Valerie Hansen P'12
Jason A. Hantman '93 •
Joseph B. Harding '73
Gordon S. Hargraves, Jr. '87
Felipe Haristoy-Lavin M'08
Richard J. Harper M'01
Mark Harrington P'09 and Joanne Harrington P'09
B. Neal Harris III ••
Edward S. Harris '50 •
James M. Harrison M'78 •
Albert M. Hartig P'74 and Linda D. Hartig P'74 ••
Amanda C. Hartmann '02 John J. Haskard M'75 •
Donald P. Hatch '60
Frederick R. Hatfield, Jr. '78 M'79 ••
Donald W. Hawkins M'74 •
Bruce A. Hawley '79 •
William O. Hayden M'81 •
John R. Hayes, Jr. M'02 •
Edward L. Hays M'01 •
Jonathan S. Hayward M'06 •
Sandeep Hazarika M'06 •
Donald K. Heap '78 •
Patrick S. Heath M'08 R. B. Heavens M'59 •
Charles W. Hedrick, Jr. '56 •
Mary Beth O'Connor Heffernan M'84 •
Charles H. Heim '86 and Donnelly Liddy Heim '85
Paul R. Heimlicher M'06 • v
Mary Frawley Heiser '90 P'16 and Thomas Heiser P'16 •
Mark J. Heitin M'76 •
Anne McCormick Heller '70 • v
Richard J. Heller '67 •
Paul H. Hellrich M'86 Dennis V. Henderson M'88 •
Peter A. Hendrickson M'82 Terry L. Hendrix M'79 • v
H. David Hennessey •
Peter T. Henry '81
Deborah Ann Herbert M'76
Bruce T. Herring '87 and Patricia Herring • v
Robert S. Hervey '68 M'89 •
Michael Hess '07 •
Jonathan E. Heuser M'01 •
Matthew D. Hicks M'97 and Elise Otis Hicks M'97
Randolph S. Hicks '87 •
Caroline M. Higgins M'04 •
Mary C. Higgins M'81 •
Jeremy W. Hill '04 •
Raymond R. Hill, Jr. M'82
Brock A. Hines '83
William L. Hintermister '76
Aram H. Hintlian, Jr. '74 M'75 •• v
Paul J. Hirsch '65 •
Descom D. Hoagland III '62 M'63 •
Warren F. Hodge M'78
O. Wayne Hodges M'70 P'14 ••
I. Bradley Hoffman '82 • v
Robert S. Hoffman III '60 P'00 and Susan G. Hoffman P'00
George W. Hoffmeister, Jr. '67 ••
Brian M. Hofstetter '99 •
Meredith Levin Hollander M'02 •
Garry R. Holmes P'16 and Elaine Coombs Holmes P'16 • v
Robert B. Holmes M'78 •
Ann Stephenson Holsonback M'98 •
Li Hong M'08
Gary A. Hooper M'99 •
Paul G. Horgan, Jr. M'82 •
Nicole Horne '04 •
John F. Horton M'75 •
Timothy M. Houlihan M'78 •
Megan Kelaghan Houlker M'07 • v
Alice Quirk Hourihan M'85
William P. Hourihan, Jr. M'71 •
Robert C. Howard, Jr. M'74 •
Richard E. Howe P'03 and Anne L. Howe P'03
Timothy H. Howe '01 • v
DeWitt C. Howell, Jr. '65 •
Thomas W. Hoyt '84 and Kimberly Hoyt •
Scott W. Hudson '79 •
Thomas R. Hudson, Jr. '88 •
John W. Hueber, Jr. M'83
Lionel N. Humphreys IV '06 and Tara Rock Humphreys '08 •
James M. Hunt ••
William J. Hunt, Jr. '79
Carolyn A. Hunter '88
Christina Mullin Hurley M'95
Edward F. Hurley '96 •
Michael J. Hussey '83 •
William T. Hutch M'78 •
J. Britton Hutchins M'92 and Cara McCarthy Hutchins M'93 •
Jean M. Hutchison '85 •
Timothy R. Huyck '87 •
Edward J. Hyman M'73 •
Kevin Hynes '83 and Lynn Curran Hynes '83 Richard T. Iadarola '72 •
C. James Ingamells '50
Kevin S. Ingle M'82
Chad Michael Isaacs '99
Patrick T. Jackson, Jr. '61
Laura Solowski Jacobi '75 P'14 and William R. Jacobi P'14 ••
Robert M. Jacques P'10 and Cheryl A. Jacques P'10
Gregory Jankilevitsch P'12 •
Frederick W. Jean '67
Jean-Pierre Jeannet •
Dan Jekel M'01 •
Allen T. Jenkins M'74 and Patricia W. Jenkins M'77
Robert R. Jenks '58 M'63 •
Philip D. Jennison '51 ••
Harold E. Jensen M'61 •
Edward J. Jerz '61
Joseph J. Jeziorski, Jr. '58 •
Alexander Chad Johnson M'87
Christopher I. Johnson '78 •
David H. Johnson M'70 •
Donald F. Johnson '59 •
Drew William Johnson '04 • v
Leslie W. Johnson, Jr. '52
Nancy Hinman Johnson '78 •
Robert F. Johnson M'87 v
William F. Johnston M'68 ••
William J. Johnston, Jr. M'60 •
Denise Paratore Jones '88 •
Howard Frank Jones M'82 •
William F. Jones, Jr. '90
Myron B. Jonsberg, Jr. '61 •
Salomon S. Josue '72 M'73 •
Gary A. Joubert M'80 •
John C. Joyce '94 •
Dean G. Kacos '79 •
Edward D. Kahn M'82 •
John A. Kahwaty M'74 and Cheryl Sexton M'78 v
Brian S. Kane M'92
James L. Kaplan '92 •
Peter S. Kaplan M'82 and Katherine A. Kaplan
Peter M. Karapelou '58 •
J. Barkev M. Kassarjian ••
William J. Kaszeta M'66
Dee Rothman Kates '85
Richard S. Kates '60 •
Nicholas H. Katis M'05 •
Peter G. Katsikaris '88 •
Louis J. Katsos '77 •
Stuart I. Kaufman '64 P'93 and Mary Ann Kaufman P'93
John H. Kavanagh, Jr. '62 v
Linda E. Kean M'00 • v
William G. Keeler, Jr. '74 •
Richard C. Keen M'78 •
Brian C. Keeping M'82
William C. Keightley M'76
James D. Kelleher M'98 •
Bettina Keller '85
Frances C. Kelley M'88 •
Peter R. Kellogg '64 ••
Charles M. Kelly '75 •
Eileen P. Kelly M'02 •
Mr. and Mrs. Eugene V. Kelly P'84 •
Gerard Paul Kelly M'76 •
Michael J. Kelly M'92
Eileen M. Kelly-Douglas '88 and Kenneth J. Douglas
Casey R. Kemper M'79 •
Thomas L. Kennedy M'66 and Mary R. Kennedy
John P. Kenney M'77
Katherine F. Kenney P'03
Raymond J. Kenney III M'86
Christopher Kent P'09 and Brenda Sprague Kent P'09
Jan Marie Kerhulas M'80
Charles L. Kern M'88 •
Susan Silveira Kern '87 •
Sherry L. Kerrigan M'96 •
Matthew Kesselhaut M'98 and Carmensol Arvelo Kesselhaut M'98
Sanjeev L. Khemlani '94 and Uma Khemlani ••
James L. Kiley M'57
Bob Y. Kim M'98
Richard C. Kimball '64 •• v
Stuart P. Kimball '64
Morgan H. King '97 and Eliany Shie King '99
Tracy E. King M'98
Karen M. Kinsella M'91 ••
Arthur G. Kirby, Jr. M'75
David L. Kirchthurn M'07 • v
Gudmundur Kjaernested '91 and Margaret Bozzi Kjaernested '91 •
Cecile J. Klavens M'79 and George S. Klavens
David Farley Knapp '05 • v
Bryan E. Kneeland '75 •
David S. Knott M'83 •
Kevin R. Knotts M'86 •
Richard G. Knowland, Jr. M'57 •
Stephen P. Koallick M'88 •
Robert C. Kochakian M'87
James T. Kohan P'08 and Pamela L. Kohan P'08
Haruyuki Kohase '08 and Suellen Kawakami Kohase '08
Scott A. Koles M'03 • v
Boris Komm P'10 and Valentina Komm P'10
Adam B. Koncius '00 and Kerri Fleming Koncius '01 •
Michael Konnikov '99 ••
David D. Koopman '82
Caryn Rosenthal Kopp '85 •
John H. Kosmenko M'79 •
Harold G. Kotler '65 v
Richard L. Kozacko '57 •
Peter A. Kracunas '64 •
John T. Kranefuss '88
Peter R. Krauss M'74 •
Markus T. Krautli '81 P'12 and Melissa Krautli P'12 •
Charles T. Kreiser, Jr. '63 M'66 •
Damon G. Kreth M'07
David R. Kropp M'71 •
Henry D. Krupnikoff '90 •
Robert B. Kucich '93 •
Robert Z. Kuftinec '91
Maureen Forrester Kulinski '84 •
Roy L. Kuphal, Sr. M'77
Richard L. Kurson M'81
George J. Kyte M'76 Gary L. Laabs M'75 •
Matthew C. Lafond '01 and Cara Madill Lafond '01 •
Christopher J. Lalonde MS'99 •
Diana Butters Lambert M'00 •
James M. Lambrecht '88 •
David F. Lamere '82 • v
Norman J. Lamontagne M'74 •
Lisa Hadzekyriakides Lancellotta '90 M'94 •
George E. Landis '65
Steven H. Lane M'84
Charles J. Lang IV '86 Julian E. Lange ••
Kurt A. Lange '76 P'03'06 and Donna M. Lange P'03'06 ••
Nan S. Langowitz ••
Robert D. Lanigan '72 M'77 •
Steven Lanzillotta '78 •
Apichat Laochinda P'13 and Pimjai Laochinda P'13 •
Michael T. Lappen '81 M'87 and Beth Levine Lappen '80
Philip G. Largay '73 •
Caroline Petrosky Larson '82 M'95
Robert A. Lash '72 •
Helen Groner LaSorsa '79 •
E. Brian Lassally M'84 and Barbara DeVito Lassally '80
Jon E. Lasselle M'70 •
Stephen Jay Laster M'92 •
Irving A. Laub '53 •
Margaret Hannan Lauder '89 •
Paul C. Lauenstein M'82 •
Robert C. Laufer '81 M'89 Kathryn Ann Lawless M'01 •
Dennis J. Lawlor
Franklin Lawrence II '66
William R. Lawry '50 •
David E. Lawson M'00 and Louise Lawson •
Andrew G. Lazarus '87 •
Rodman H. Leavell '53 • v
Bernard H. Lee M'99
Edward J. Lee M'87 •
Sau Sim Lee '99 •
Robert B. Lees , Jr. M'89
John G. Legg, Jr. '49 P'03 •
Georgia Niggli Lehnert M'94
Jean A. Leider M'79 and Joel Leider •
Frederick L. Leighton '58 P'98 •
Priscilla M. Leith M'82
Kathryn Cofsky Lemaire M'90 •
Jarrod M. Leonardo '98 •
John E. Leslie III M'87
Gerald A. Levenson M'65 •
Timothy W. Leveroni '81 •
Eric S. Levin '91 and Margarita Suarez Levin '91 •
Amy Bohm Levine M'01 •
Donald W. Levy M'80 •
Michael R. Levy ••
Alan E. Lewis •
Martin Lewit M'08 • v
Paul J. Leyden '82 •
Sheri Louise Lietzow M'93 •
David A. Lifson '72 ••
Joseph A. Lima M'76 •
Mei Yin Lin '03 •
Paul C. Listro M'66 Daniel S. Little, Jr. M'06 •
Bonnie Liu M'95 •
Ronald L. Loberfeld '71
Bruce M. Lockwood M'92 • v
Andre C. Loh '73 M'74 • v
Wendy B. Lohkamp '88 •
Jack I. London M'88 • v
Michael London '92 •
Christopher P. Longee M'98 •
Alcide M. Longoria '03 •
Jeffrey H. Lonstein M'80
Janet Forman Loop M'92
Michael S. Lorber '01 •• v
John R. Lord M'83 •
James N. Lovecchio '73 •
Jonathan B. Lovell '80
Robert Lubin '80 •
Richard E. Lucas '51 P'10
William Lucenta '76
Warren K. K. Luke '66 • v
Andronico C. Luksic, Jr. '76 H'04 P'04'06'11'14 • v
Peter B. Lull M'97 and Linda E. Lull M'97 •
Peter H. Lunder P'86'90 and Paula Crane Lunder P'86'90 •• v
Pamela Gardner Lundstrom '82 •
William F. Lunnie '62 •
Robert T. Lutts '79 ••
Michele K. Lyman '98 MS'00 •
Brian A. Lynch '07 MS'07 and Laura Ham Lynch '07 MS'07 •
Donald C. Lynde '67 •
Josh MacArthur •
Samuel S. MacAusland M'99 •
Ashley Evans MacDonald M'04 •
Josef Macicek P'12 and Olyana Matsichkova P'12
Bruce W. MacIver M'85
Robert C. MacKenzie M'75 •
Mitchell Mackoff M'79 and Patricia Mahoney Mackoff M'79 •
Scott J. MacLeod '76 •
N. George MacNaughton M'81 •
Andrew J. MacWilliam '84 ••
Sandeep Madhavan '03 •• v
Manoj Narender Madnani '91 v Martin A. Maffeo M'87 • v
Matthew J. Maginniss M'97 •
Brian J. Magner P'12 and Maureen L. Magner P'12
John T. Magraw M'03 • v
Kenneth S. Maguire M'71 •
Steven E. Maguire M'84 •
Nagesh K. Mahanthappa M'00 •
Bradford M. Maher '86 P'16 • v
Shelagh E. Mahoney M'91 •
Pamela Lindgren Major M'94 •
Stephen S. Makrinos '93 •
Theodore P. Malek P'04 and Patricia S. Fritzsche P'04 •
Kevin J. Malley '61
Thomas V. Mallon P'12 and Mary A. Mallon P'12
Paul J. Malnati M'85 •
Candace Graham Mandel M'94 and Richard P. Mandel ••
Peter F. Mangan '78 P'14 and Sharon R. Mangan P'14 •
Kurt A. Mangold M'08
Elaine Frazer Mann '91 and Timothy D. Mann •• v
Kathleen M. Mann M'97
James A. Manninen '58 ••
Justin J. Manning '93
Patrick D. Mara M'08
Robert J. Marchese M'76
Beth Sneider Marcus '91 •
Paul S. Maregni P'08 and Linda J. Maregni P'08 •
Celeste Paglia Margolius M'85
Charles S. Margosian, Jr. '67 •
Mark S. Marinelli '79 •
Timothy G. Marken '81 v
William F. Markey, Jr. M'64 H'09 •• v
Nikolai Markovich M'00 • v
Edward T. Marks '63 v
Daniel B. Markson M'83
Douglas W. Marquart M'94 •
Wendy Wilcox Marques '94 M'00
Terry E. Marroquin
Robert S. Mars, Jr. '49 •
Frederick S. Marshall M'89 •
Jeffrey D. Martin '85
Lois M. Martin P'82 •
Steven J. Marx M'91 •
Richard A. Maser, Jr. '89 •
Hesam A.B. Masoudi '92
Robert H. Masow M'64 •
Sarah Stevenson Matel '86
Nelson E. Mather III M'82 •
William B. Matthews M'91 •
Susan Broders Mazza M'86 •
Robert E. McAndrew M'74 •
Robert W. McArthur '50 •
John E. McAuliffe M'71 ••
David McCargo '64 •
Elizabeth Hanley McCarron M'84 •
Brendan Noel McCarthy '92 •
John F. McCarthy M'82
Marci M. McCormack '06 M'11 • v
William Bayard McCoy, Jr. '62
Robert W. McCulloch '82 •
William McCurdy P'09'11'12 and Mary E. McCurdy P'09'11'12
Robert F. McCusker M'73 •
Peter P. McDermott II '76 P'10 and Charlotte B. McDermott P'10 •
Richard G. McDermott, Jr. '65 and Laura G. McDermott ••
Kelly Erin McDonald '09 v
Paul V. McDonough M'77 •
Erika Varga McEnroe '90 •
James D. McEwen '76 M'78 •
Kevin Joseph McGinley '76
Jeremy P. McGorty '81
Edwin W. McGowan '75 •
Susan E. McGowan M'87
Christy Walsh McGrath '04 •
Michael J. McGreal M'98 •
John A. McIntyre '63 •
Chester M. McKeen , Jr. M'59
Raymond D. McKeen '51 •
Peter C. McKenzie M'79 •
Donald E. McKnight '62 M'63 •
Kathleen E. McKone-Sweet and Mark McKones-Sweet •
Jeffrey J. McLane '96 • v
Jeffrey J. McLaughlin M'84
Paul P. McLaughlin '63 v
Steven J. McLaughlin M'84
James M. McMackin P'04 and Mary McMackin P'04 •
Kathleen E. McMackin '04 •
Christopher C. McMahon '83 •• v
John A. McManus M'76 • v
Denman K. McNear, Jr. M'97 •
Michael J. McNeil M'76 •
Paul A. McNulty M'79
J. Bruce McPhilimy '75 •
Michael F. McQuillan '79 •
Denis M. McSweeney M'84
William F. Meahl M'80
Alan S. Medvin '05 •
Chris M. Mellen M'90 •
Michael J. Melville, Jr. M'95 •
Nancy Price Mendis M'82 •
Errol J. Menke '75 M'84 v Deborah Stone Merkin M'87 •
Frederick G. Merkle M'74 •
John C. Merritt '61 and Karen K. Chandor M'74 •
Edward M. Messer M'55 •
Daniel S. Metz '05 •
Lawrence J. Metz '71 P'05
Jane E. Metzger M'91
Carl P. Meyer '80 •
Paul W. Meyer '53 P'80 and Elise Meyer P'80 •
Frank D. Micciantuono M'73 •
Michael John Mikush M'97 •
Thomas V. Milbury M'81 •
B. Douglas Millan, Jr. '72 and Jacqueline R. Millan •
Gary C. Miller '72 P'07 and Arlene P. Miller P'07 ••
Joseph M. Miller '76
Robert H. Miller, Jr. '78 P'14
Christopher M. Milligan '07 and Haylee A. Migliore '09 • v
Lida N. Miner M'82 •
Howard I. Mirkin and Rena P. Mirkin •
Matthew David Miskin M'12 and Maia Sauro Miskin M'12
Mary Lazdowski Mitchell M'87 •
Robert M. Mitchell, Jr. '62 •
Walter C. Mitchell P'05 and Sylvia M. Mitchell P'05 •
Stephen M. Miu M'00 •
William W. Mobilia, Jr. '81 •
Melissa Shaw Moesman M'01 •
David B. Moffatt M'78
Gary D. Moffie '76 •
Chandler J. Moisen '58 M'72 P'77'84'06 and Dolores Moisen P'77'84'06 ••
Carol V. Molina M'82 v
John P. Monahan, Jr. M'96 •
Jean-Pierre S. Mondalek '03 • v
Alec Montgomery M'93 •
John S. Montgomery M'79 ••
David E. Moor '67 •
Benjamin H. Moore '78
Daniel J. Moore '83 •
Amy M. Moran-Dion M'99 •
Nancy Morganstern P'83 •
Stephen G. Morison M'67 •
Jean Erickson Moroney M'80 •
Ellis R. Morris M'67 •
Joseph E. Morris M'93 •
Lyle K. Morrison '65 •
Paul R. Morrison '84 M'88
Robert A. Morrison '72 •
Mr. and Mrs. Richard C. Morrissey P'99 •
J. Burleigh Morton '74 •
Richard F. Moseley '65 •
Darren Moss '88 •
Suresh P. Motipara M'79 and Nila S. Motipara •
Roger C. Moulton '50 •
Michael Mozill M'03 • v
Elizabeth H. Muench M'91
Kongga Muklis '01 M'05 and Felicia Lorens '02 M'05 •
Robert F. Mulcahy '65 •
Michael J. Mulkern M'86
Michael A. Mullaney M'82 •
John H. Muller, Jr. H'96 P'79 and Taffy Muller P'79 •• v
Paul Mulligan
Mr. and Mrs. Michael A. Mullin P'05 •
Kevin J. Mulvaney M'72 •
Daniel E. Munson '91 •
Mark R. Murdock '78 •
Michael F. Murphy M'75 •
Patricia A. Murphy P'12 Raymond T. Murphy M'73 •
Stephen J. Murphy M'80 •
Gina Caico Murray '90 •
Michael J. Murray '82
Ronald V. Musto P'09 and Michele A. Musto P'09
Todd M. Myatt '00 •
Mark F. Myers '75 M'76
Alexander J. Naboicheck '08
John W. Nadworny M'80 •
Stuart K. Nagode M'89
Biju S. Nair M'08 and Anu Rames M'06
Robert S. Namian '57 •
John J. Nannicelli, Jr. M'69 • v
incent Nardo, Jr. '75 •
Paul B. Natalizio '84 •
Ronald J. Nathan '66 •
George K. Nazarian, Jr. '56 M'59 •
Steven G. Needelman '76 •
Elizabeth Small Needham M'06 •
Paul R. Neelon M'73 P'87 •
Ronald Nelson '58
Joshua S. Nespoli '07 •
Craig J. Nesta '91
Mark A. Nestler '70
Pierre Neury P'06 and Christina Neury P'06 •
Peter E. Neville M'84 •
Damien P. Newman '96 M'09 and Elizabeth Price Newman '97 •
James F. Newport '72
Maria Stella Marquez Ng M'93 •
Thach Nguyen P'12 and Nhu Hoa T. Nguyen P'12
Kenneth J. Nicewicz M'73 •
James R. Nichols and Elizabeth Dunn Nichols ••
Nathaniel S. Nichols M'84 and Maria Ortiz Nichols M'83 •
David Alden Nicholson '76 M'88 •
Jerry W. Nicks M'65 •
Henry Elleau Niemitz '48 •
Gerald F. Nightingale '60 •
Douglas A. Noble '90 •
Janet B. Nolin M'85 •
Jeremiah J. Noonan '81 and Jenny Herd Noonan '81 •• v
John B. Noone M'95
Matthew Noone •
Tristan M. North '92 Lauren Zopatti Novatkoski '05 • v
Susan W. Nye M'84 • v
Eric C. Nystrom '81
Christopher L. O'Brien M'04 •
Mr. and Mrs. Edward L. O'Brien, Jr. P'05 •
James J. O'Brien M'94 •
Nicholas A. O'Brien III '73 and Kelly A. O'Brien '80
Hillary Chase O'Connor M'84 •
Joseph J. O'Connor '81 •
Kevin P. O'Connor '96
Lianne O'Connor M'96 •
Mark A. O'Day M'87
Elizabeth A. O'Donnell M'83
Rebecca Hazen O'Donnell M'89 •
Susan O'Donnell '86 M'91 ••
M. Kathleen O'Halloran M'98
Derek Ohly M'04 and Michel Ohly • v
David R. Ojerholm '83 •
Thomas R. Okleshen '68 •
Paul J. O'Leary M'69
Charles A. Olivieri, Jr. '76 M'78 •
Kristin M. Olsen M'86 •
Scott D. Olsen M'96
Gary P. Olshan M'87
Edward J. O'Malley M'03 ••
John A. O'Neil '83 and Jennifer Schirmacher O'Neil '84
Kerry P. O'Neil M'79
Robert A. O'Neil, Jr. M'97 •
Richard N. Ontell '76
Staunton T. Oppenheimer '64
Susan O'Reilly P'06 •
Steven M. Organiscak M'97 •
Jonathan P. Orkin '90
John M. Orr '55 and Carol M. Orr
Henry Osborn M'06 •
Eugene P. Osborne, Jr. '69 M'73 •
Paul R. Osborne M'61 •
Bradley J. Osen M'07 •
William C. Osgood, Jr. M'58 •
David D. Osler '75 •
Elaine M. Oteri M'89 •
William P. O'Toole M'72 •
Alan E. Ouellet '75 M'76 •
Alan P. Overko M'87 •
Kurt R. Packer P'11'14 and Tammie L. Packer P'11'14
Jeffrey N. Packman M'92 •
Donald B. Page P'83 •
Nathaniel B. Page M'80 •
Robert H. Paisner M'85 ••
Stephen D. Palenscar '01 and Kathleen P. Palenscar •
Basil G. Pallone M'80 •
Timothy J. Palmatier M'76 Charles D. Palmer III M'94 Jess S. Palmer M'76 •
Robert A. Palumbo M'77 •
Peter N. Panos '64 •
Carl A. Paratore '94 M'06 •
Elizabeth J. Parker Gagne M'05 •
Robert A. Parker '49 •
Stephen T. Parker '88 •
Stephen R. Parkhurst M'57 •
A. Leonard Parrott '59
Donald H. Partridge '50 •
Donald F. Patenaude '63 •
Donald R. Paterson '56 * •
Keith A. Patriquin '86 M'00 •
Elizabeth Chamberlain Patterson '04 •
Liam Patterson M'98
Z. David Patterson '61 M'68 •
David S. Paul M'68 •
William J. Pearce '08 v
Judith A. Pearson '85 * •
Christopher L. Peavey M'82 •
Margaret E. Pedersen M'89 •
Jennifer Shaw Pedro M'03 •
Sebastiano K. Pellizzer '07 •
Nicholas A. Penachio, Jr. '82
Laird P. Pendleton M'84 •
Jonathan D. Penni '82 •
Alexander Perdomo M'09
Robert F. Perille M'87 •
Maura Lawton Perkins M'86 •
Samuel P. Perkins M'93 • v
Raffaele V. Perna P'11 and Mariella G. Perna P'11
Kinsley Burrill Perry '04 M'11 •
Joseph C. Perryman '97 •
Dana E. Peterson, Jr. M'83
David A. Peterson '84 •
Tracee A. Petrillo M'00 v
Robert G. Pettit M'79 •
Kevin C. Phelan • v
Paul T. Philbin '87 and Laurie Hornik Philbin '88
Gail Koukias Philipon '80 •
Gill H. Phillippi M'69 •
Joyce N. Phillips M'83 •
Peter N. Phillips '57
Robert O. Phillips M'91
David R. Piccirilli '94 and Alexandra DiIeso Piccirilli '94 •
Robert E. Pierce M'86 •
John R. Pierog M'78 ••
Demetrius J. Pierrakos '92 •
Michael Piispanen M'97
James P. Pistorio, Jr. M'72 •
Teresa Ferri Pitaro '91 M'01 •
George L. Place '62 P'93 and Carolyn A. Langdon-Place •
Alena Antonucci Poirier '89 • v
Ronald J. Pollina M'75 •
Anthony M. Pompeo M'08
Elizabeth P. Powell M'76 P'01 ••
James F. Powers M'69 P'85 and Joanne Powers P'85 •
Linda J. Powers '80
Alan N. Prag P'04 •
Michael B. Pratt '90 and Elissa Goodman Pratt '89 •
Mark A. Prendergast M'86 •
Windle B. Priem M'64 and Susan Priem ••
Steven C. Prykucki P'07 and Deborah A. Prykucki P'07 •
Michael J. Pugatch '01 • v
Alfred J. Purcell, Jr. M'58 •
Herman Purutyan M'00 •
Donald F. Putnam '62 •
William M. Queenan '88
Jarrod R. Quigley '02 • v
Stephen W. Raches '58
John E. Rainey '69 M'76
John E. Rainey, Jr. M'06 •
Robert M. Ramer '68
Joseph R. Ramrath '78 •
Jay Rao
Alexander S. Rapetski II '80 •
Michael W. Reardon '93 v
Edward L. Reber M'01 •
George R. Recck '82 M'84 •
Lauren K. Redfern M'95 •
Myron P. Redmond '51
Laura J. Reed M'94 v
Jonathan M. Reese M'05 and Mona Patel Reese M'05 •
John M. Regan III M'80 •
Annabelle Reid M'86 •
Scott S. Reid M'00 •
Joseph J. Reilly '66 ••
Robert S. Reisman M'73 P'06 and Maria Reisman P'06 ••
William J. Reissfelder '85 •
Philip C. Rentz '82 •
Susan L. Resnicoff M'95 • v
Peter Ricchiuti '79 •
Glenn Ricciardelli '79 P'09 and Karin L. Ricciardelli P'09 •• v
Mario A. Ricciardelli '89 •
F. James Rice, Jr. '90 • v
Lombard D. Rice '52
Michael C. Rich M'80 •
D. Bart Richards '94
Evan B. Ricker M'03 •
Jonathan B. Rickert M'06 •
William W. Riddell '56 •
Stephen L. Ridge M'79 •
Philip A. Riekert '63 •
Paul J. Rigazio M'74 •
Robert W. Rigoli M'78 •
Thomas N. Riley '78 M'82 and Dianne Chellel Riley '79 M'84 •• v
Damian V. Rinaldi M'95 •
Richard H. Ritchie M'74 •
Robert J. Ritter '81
Brian J. Rizzo '96
Eileen Provost Rizzo M'97 •
Chris Rock Roan '72 •
Lisa Bourdon Robb M'94 •
Richard A. Robbins M'63 •
Peter J. Roberti '86 •
Charles Hagen Roberts '05 •
Lawrence Vernon Robinson, Jr. '54 •
Ruth E. Robinson M'98
Steven E. Robinson M'75 •
Thomas J. Robinson '79 and Annette Robinson
Kevin G. Rochford M'97 •
Havell H. Rodrigues M'03 • v
Christine K. Rodriguez '81 •
John D. Rogol '77 •• v
Kenneth G. Romanzi '82 • v
Peter Jon Ronalter M'83 and Janice O'Connor Ronalter M'83 •
Matthew D. Rooke '08 •
Thomas W. Rooke '78 P'08 and Alice F. Rooke P'08 ••
Scott A. Root '85 •
David J. Rose M'79 and Mary M. Rose ••
Richard I. Rosemarin '08 •
Allan D. Rosen '62
Michael A. Rosen '62 •
Donald G. Rosenfeld '58 •
Samuel A. Rosenthal M'07 •
David A. Rosi M'84 •
Benjamin J. Rosof '62 •
Duncan R. Ross '80 and Carol H. Ross •
Stephen H. Ross '61
Markus H. Rostig M'91 •
Alice M. Rotfort M'83 •
Phillip W. Roth '75 •
John B. Rothenberger '66 P'01 and Gloria B. Rothenberger P'01 •
Steven G. Rothschild '76 •
Michelle M. Rouleau '90
Frank V. Rovirosa P'10'14 and Ana M. Rovirosa P'10'14
Matthew D. Rowell '04
James H. Rowland '67 •
Jennifer Carta Rowland '97 ••
F. Hunter Rowley '48
Jessica Corkery Roy '04 •
Anthony A. Rozga M'75
C. Ronald Rubley '59
Todd A. Ruderman M'99 •
Elbert Ruff, Jr. '87 •
Daniel B. Ruggles III '46 •
Sanford H. Russell '53 v
Nicholas A. Russo M'85 •
Paul William Rutter M'05 •
Dennis P. Ryan '73 •
Martin J. Ryan M'94 • v
Robin Manoukian Ryan '00 •
Thomas A. Ryan M'00 •
Michael B. Rynowecer M'78 •
John R. Sabatino M'82 •
David Sachs '88 •• v
Lucy M. Sagansky M'87
Paul E. Saidnawey M'88 • v
Mark A. Sakakeeny M'73
James Alan Saks '51 •
Tyler J. Saldutti '06 •
Edward M. Saliba M'80 and Ellen Monahan Saliba '74 M'80 ••
Mark E. Salomone '76 P'06'07 •• v
incent J. Salvi '60 •
Tina Goerigk Samii '94
James Samuels M'65
Martin A. Samuels '56 •
H. Scott Sanborn M'92 • v
incent J. Sanchez '87 •
David A. Sandler '92 • v
Harris Sandler '58 •
Louis Sandler '58 •
Robert T. Santry M'06 •
Louis G. Sardina '58 •
Jean-Sebastien Sardo '77 •
Kevin M. Sargis '83 and Leslie Barnard Sargis '85 •
Michael Sarlanis '01 and Rosa Lopez Sarlanis '01 Peter G. Sarles '60 and Elizabeth T. Sarles •
Frederic D. Sasse, Jr. '62 •
Fouad A. Sattar P'07 and Maria L. Sattar P'07
Thomas J. Saul '49 •
Robert A. Savage M'89 •
Randolph M. Saville '79 • v
Craig B. Sawin M'78
Erik R. Sawyer '91
Scott S. Scarpato M'83 P'10 and Patricia A. Scarpato P'10
Theodore W. Schettler III '59 •
Dwight S. Schirmer M'88 •
Howard S. Schlenker '83 •
Leonard A. Schlesinger and Phyllis F. Schlesinger •
Anne E. Schneider M'77 •
David C. Schneider '87
Stephen Schnitzer '63 and Susan Schnitzer •
Robert E. Schofield '58 P'82 and Penelope P. Schofield P'82 • v
Jennifer E. Schraut '00 •
John E. Schroeder M'74
Lowell M. Schulman '49 ••
Marnie Schulz and William S. Schulz '51 * •
Steven J. Schwartz '63 • v
Liza Brujis Schwarzberg '91 •
Craig W. Scott '99 and Mary Ellen Scott '99 •
Joy Scott M'06 •
John W. Searles, Jr. '68
Michaela M. Seeger P'11 •
Robert B. Segal M'53 •
Mandel Charles Selber III '78
Paul R. Senecal '58
Maria Serpentino '78 P'05 • v
Vincent M. Servello '09
Nicholas F. Seymour III M'85
Melissa J. Shaak ••
Kevin O. Shane '03 • v
Donald J. Shanly M'73
Philip N. Shapiro • v
Bruce J. Share M'70 AMC'94 v
Jeremiah H. Shaw, Sr. '70 •
John Russell Shaw '86 •
Frederick J. Sheehan M'73 * •
Girard M. Sheffield M'77
Susanne Sheil '94 •
Jonathan A. Shelby '78 •
Kenneth R. Sheldon '83 •
Peter H. Shepard M'96 •
Annabelle W. Shepherd M'82 •
Martin E. Sher '63 v
Michael J. Sherman M'74 ••
William A. Sherman '01 M'12 •
Elisabeth L. Shields M'98
David N. Sikora '75 •
Barry S. Silver '61 •
Ronald J. Silver '58 •
Wendy L. Silverman
Murray A. Simmons '53
Robert J. Simonelli M'79 and Corinne Gazarian-Simonelli M'86 •
David J. Simpson '01 M'07 •
James R. Simpson M'75 P'01 and Lynn G. Simpson P'01
John I. Simpson, Jr. '74 P'09 and Deborah S.V. Simpson '74 M'75 P'09 ••
Pamela Hannah Simpson '89 and Jeffrey Simpson •
Robert B. Simpson '79 P'11
Naomi N. Skoler P'96 and Maurice J. Skoler '61 P'96 * •
Alexander H. Slemrod '05 and Jennifer Sandler Slemrod '06 •
Paul W. Slosberg '62
Francis W. Smaha M'90
George Small '59 •
Andrew G. Smith '90 •
Arthur O. Smith '55
Beverly Cowherd Smith M'82 •
Cabot B. Smith '83 •
David Earle Smith M'80 and Diane E. Smith M'84 •
Edward J. Smith '94 and Rebecca L. Smith '94
H. Ashley Smith, Jr. '62 •
Janet M. Smith '79 •
Judson E. Smith '68 ••
Katharine K. Smith P'08 Michael Hall Smith P'12 and Patricia Dube Smith P'12
Michael T. Smith '87 •
Richard B. Smith '51 ••
Scott D. Smith M'93 •
Shawn M. Smith '02 M'08 •
Karen M. Snow '93 •
Kevin D. Snow M'91 •
Steven C. Snow M'84 •
Pamela A. Snyder P'04
Richard J. Snyder '60 H'94 P'93'01 and Marilyn B. Snyder M'80 P'93 •• v
Susan M. Snyder M'83 •
Richard Sobocinski M'79 •
Caesar P. Sodre M'04 •
Anne E. Sofronas P'85'90 Paul Solano v
William J. Solari '61
Ellen S. Solomita '89
Peter M. Solomon M'92 •
George R. Sommer, Jr. M'74 •
Patricia J. Sommers M'91
Shirley Sontheimer ••
Ralph Z. Sorenson H'85 and Charlotte Sorenson •• v
Richard W. Sorenson M'68 P'97'00 •
Wallace G. Soule, Jr. '54
Edward J. Sparks '68 •
Wesley W. Sparks '77 M'80 P'09 and Pamela Anderson Sparks '78 P'09 ••
Curtis B. Speed '63 •
Francis R. Spellman, Jr. M'97 •
Diana Davis Spencer ••
Gregory P. Spier '80 •
William F. Spierdowis M'75 •
Marie D. Spindler M'81 •
Gary R. Spino M'99 •
Walter S. Spokowski M'82 ••
Deborah M. Springhetti M'88 •
Michael S. St. Jean '75 M'78 •
John J. St. Martin '86
William C. St. Martin M'87
Maureen O'Donnell St. Pierre M'97 •
Krystin Stafford M'06
Robert T. Stainton M'56 •
Paul L. Staley '00 •
Thomas T. Stallkamp • v
Glen Stankus '90
Margaret M. Stapleton M'75 •
Margaret Dewey Stark M'93 •
Jon P. Stavros '78
Joan Feeney Stearns M'75 •
John P. Stearns P'81 and Winifred Anthony Stearns P'81
Lucinda Hurd Stebbins M'84 •
Grace Ann Steed M'76 •
Brian J. Steele M'93 •
Charles M. Steele M'76 •
Deborah B. Stephenson M'84 George A. Stetson '61 •
Peter A. Stevens M'68 •
Richard E. Stevens '65 •
Barbara J. Stevenson '77 M'82 •
Courtney Regan Stewart M'02 •
John C. Stewart II M'66
Mel R. Stiller '70 •
Sam L. Stolbun P'11 and Alana R. Spiwak P'11
William Stolfors M'67 •
Scott C. Stone '88 •
Leslie A. Storer '55 •
Matthew J. Stork '01 •
Meredith A. Stover M'03 • v
Richard R. Stoyle M'67 •
G. Malcolm Straub '62
Christopher B. Streeter M'94 •
Michael J. Strianese M'00 •
Janet R. Strimaitis M'81 • v
Stuart B. Strong, Jr. M'94 M'07 and Laura Horton Strong M'94 •
Elizabeth H. Sugameli M'92 •
Brian O. Sullivan M'81
Charles F. Sullivan '69 •
Francis A. Sullivan, Jr. '56 •
Kevin J. Sullivan '86
Mark L. Sullivan M'70 • v
Megan B. Sullivan M'98
Terrence R. Sullivan M'68 •
Robert F. Sutherland M'68 •
Cristina Castellanos Swartz '90
Paul L. Sweeney '72 •
Stephen C. Swenson M'92 •
Roland H. Swett '60 •
Leo F. Swift M'72 •
Dale A. Swiggett M'72 •
Michael S. Symanski P'10 and Bernadette M. Symanski P'10
Hisae Takahashi '97
Michael Tamasi M'85 •
Siew-Joo Tan M'95
Robert F. Tarrant M'90 and Anne Ellen Tarrant M'90
Martin G. Tass '71 •
James W. Taylor '86 and Sara Dickison Taylor •• v
Timothy A. Taylor '68 ••
Christine DiMare Tebbetts '72
Katherine Collins Tecci '02 M'06 •
Stephen A. Tessier '75 •
Eric Tetschner '85 •
Julie Viglione Theriault '85 M'04 • v
Charles D. Therrien '80 •
Patricia Martens Thibodeau '81
Eric D. Thielscher M'06 •
Roberto M. Thompson Motta P'11 •
Barbara N. Thompson P'10
Bina H. Thompson M'91 P'04 •• v
Donald J. Thompson '51
Thomas E. Thornhill '49 •
James J. Tierney M'93
Pat Ann Tietbohl M'78
Mr. and Mrs. Paul A. Tighe P'93
Jurrien H. Timmer '85 • v
Gary J. Timura '73 M'76 •
Richard V. Tino, Jr. M'83
Richard L. Tishman '56 •
Alan R. Titelbaum P'10 and Deborah A. Titelbaum P'10
Richard N. Tobia M'62
Roger N. Tobia '58 •
Harry S. Tobman '65 •
J. Bradley Tomlinson M'76 •
Sally Ressler Torney M'86 •
Gregory M. Toskos '99 and Chrisoula C. Toskos '99 • v
Eileen McCarthy Toti M'79 ••
Ethan J. Tower M'85
David W. Townsend '76
Mr. and Mrs. Ricardo N.C. Tracewski P'06 •
David M. Tracht '63 P'07 and Anne M. Tracht P'07 •
Robert P. Trask M'90 •
Richard A. Treveloni M'76
Stanley A. Tripp, Jr. '76
Dominic J. Tristaino M'83 •
Dale Plavnicky Trombley M'90 •
Susan Cianciulli Trottier M'93 •
Anastasia N. Troubalos M'79 * •
George H. Troughton •
Elizabeth T. Truong M'97
Demetrios Jim Tsapralis '97
Zoltan B. Tuba P'82 and Joy Tuba P'82
John Miller Tucker M'66 •
Scott R. Tucker '02 •
Gerald M. Tulis '67
Robert P. Tumiski M'80 •
John Turchinetz M'73 *
Robert M. Turner P'07 and Leslie S. Turner P'07 •• v
Mr. and Mrs. Lawrence A. Tyler P'05 •
Lewis D. Tyler, Jr. '52
Susan Felberbaum Ungvary M'81
Subbarao V. Uppaluri P'09 and Anita C. Uppaluri P'09 •
Derek W. Upson '94 •
Kathleen B. Utecht '03 •• v
Catherine Goucher Utt M'90 •
Maria Gallo Vafiades '84 •
Douglas C. Vagell '85 M'91
Stephen M. Vail '71
James L. Van Alen, Jr. M'00 and Eleanor Van Alen •
Pamela R. Van Sipe M'99
Adelaide Van Winkle and Arthur D. Van Winkle '32 * •• v
John Russel Vanneman '88 • v
Robert J. Vanni '66 ••
Jose Varon '71 M'83 •
Rosa J. Vazquez P'01
Matthew S. Veilleux '04 • v
Felipe M. Venegas M'03 •• v
Bradley R. Venne '03 and Carolyn S. Venne '02 •
John T. Verderese '84 ••
Marianne Vergano-Laughton '84 •
Karen Pounds Verrico M'86 •
Wendy McCormac Vick M'88 • v
Barbara A. Viechnicki M'96 •
Stephen P. Villa '86 and Maureen Magri Villa '87 •
Abby Friedman Vine '81 •
Davide D. Visco '95 and Jennifer Archambault Visco '95 •• v
William J. Vitalini '81 •
Kenneth J. Vonasek M'77 •
Martha DiMatteo Vorlicek '81 and Anthony Vorlicek • v
Scott C. Voss M'99 •
John S. Vricella M'05 •
C. Anthony Wain
David I. Wakefield M'05 •
Adrienne Halsey Wald '78 •
Eric C. Walgreen '97 and Kellie Gillis Walgreen '99 M'05 ••
William F. Walker '56 M'68 •
Edward J. Waniga '67
Charles G. Ward, Jr. '49
Richard D. Wardell '59
Patricia Richardson Warnetski '98
Joseph M. Waronka '63 M'69 •
Jerry Warren M'95
John W. Warren M'63 •
Roger R. Warren '67 •
Keith R. Wasley '78
Steven R. Wasserman M'84 •
John B. Waters M'07 •
Mr. and Mrs. Michael A. Waters P'05 •
Ross Michael Waters '05 •
Jack F. Waterstreet '04 and Abigail Howe Waterstreet '03 •• v
Alison Lachut Watkins '85 •
Douglas N. Watson M'56 •
Robert W. Watson M'65 •
Raymond J. Wean III '71 •
John C. Webb '68 •
Christopher C. Webber M'81
Susan D. Webber M'75
Russell C. Webster '65 and Linda J. Webster
Scott A. Webster M'91 •
William O. Webster III '92 and Tracy McCusker Webster '92 Kenneth W. Weeks, Jr. '54 •
Krista M. Weeks M'04 •
Amy Reich Weil '87 •• v
Norman E. Weill '69 •
Lawrence W. Weiner M'01 •
Paul J. Weiner '81 •
Ronald G. Weiner '66 and Vicki Miles Weiner •• v
Robert E. Weissman '64 H'94 P'87'90 and Janet Weissman P'87'90 •• v
David P. Welch M'02 and Wendy H. Welch M'02 •
James P. Whealan M'80 and Anne Hartung Whealan M'80
James A. Wheeler '95 and Lorri Willwerth Wheeler '93 •
Peter T. Wheeler M'84 ••
John L. Whelan '64 •
Brad A. Whitaker '79 •
Catherine Friend White M'86 •• v
Charles L. White, Jr. M'69 P'76
Mr. and Mrs. Herbert E. White P'90 •
Robert E. White '49 •
Wendy Wolf White M'91 •
Deena M. Whitfield M'82 •
Thomas S. Whitman, Jr. '65
Richard J. Wiatrowski, Jr. '89 •
George J. Wiedenbauer M'83 •
Stephen N. Wiener M'88 •
Robert G. Wigglesworth, Jr. M'66 •
William G. Wigglesworth M'75 •
J. Thomas Wilcox, Jr. M'81 •
Timothy Wilkins M'85
Bruce K. Willard M'71 •
Charles S. Willauer M'92 and Gale C. Willauer •
Benjamin J. Williams, Jr. M'90 •
Bruce C. Williams M'86 •
Christopher M. Williams M'98 •
Mr. and Mrs. John Roger Williams P'03 Michele R. Williams M'99 •
Priscilla Hutt Williams M'84 •
Robert G. Williams '56 P'82 and Rosalind W. Williams P'82
Shakenna K. Williams '94
James R. Wilner M'87 •
Peter A. Wilson '60 •
Bruce R. Wimperis P'10 and Deborah H. Wimperis P'10
Billie E. Winchell M'85 •
Caleb M. Winder M'04 •
Bruce D. Winer '81 P'11 and Barbara P. Winer P'11 •
Joseph L. Winn M'74 and Gail Winn •• v
Charles B. Wolf P'01 •
Walter Lou Wolf '01 •
Allan S. Wolfe '53 M'54 * • v
Gilbert N. Wolpe M'79 •
John A. Wood P'10 and Katherine C. Wood P'10
Joseph W. Wood '84
Tara S. Woodbury M'90 •
Anthony C. Woodruff '65 and Sally Woodruff v
David A. Woodruff M'96 •
Allyn C. Woodward, Jr. '63 P'88'93 and Lois H. Woodward P'88'93 • v
Christine J. Woodward '86 •
Malcolm D. Woodward III M'83
Jason L. Woody M'04 •
Scott I. Worobey '84 •
Claudia Ripley Worth M'88 •
Marylena Simone Worthington M'89 •
Edmund T. Wozniak M'63 •
Alfred F. Wright, Jr. '81 P'14 and Victoria Wright P'14
Gilbert P. Wright M'65 •
Timothy S. Wright '69 and Eleanor W. Wright
Joseph Xavier, Jr. M'81 •
John M. Xifaras '58 •
John S. Yancey '71 P'02 •
William K. Yandow M'93 •
Sharon Yardley v
Nina Piken Yarus M'81 P'08 and Gary J. Yarus P'08 •
Mr. and Mrs. Jerome P. Yeasted P'05 •
William E. Yeo '68 P'00'02 and Cynthia F. Yeo P'00'02
Alexander H. Young M'83
Lee W. Young '83
Maura Muir Young M'85 •
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas H. Young III P'89 •
Eric J. Youngling '92 •
Yong Yu M'06
Walter Zagrobski M'77 •
John A. Zanchi, Jr. '74 •
Shirley Choy Zaragoza '77 and Gregory Zaragoza v
Richard C. Zawalich M'76 •
Robert B. Zdon '80 •
Marc Harlan Zeman '77
Xi Zhang M'03 •
Robert L. Ziegel '63 Daniel S. Zolnierz '05 M'11 •
Paul N. Zuidema M'04 •
Bernard L. Zulalian M'60
Craig H. Zwerling '06 •
Gary L. Zwerling P'06 and Marie Zwerling P'06 •• v

[top]