Skip Navigation LinksHome / Alumni & Friends / Give to Babson / Donor Impact / Report of Philanthropy / President's Society: Alumni, Parents and Friends

President’s Society: Alumni, Parents, and Friends

We recognize and thank President’s Society members who made gifts to Babson in 2013–2014.

This list reflects gifts to Babson from July 1, 2013, to June 30, 2014.

FY’14 President’s Society Giving Levels

Lifetime | Principal: $10,000 + | Partner: $5,000 + | 1919 Club: $1,919 + | Green Club: $500 +

Lifetime

Gloria W. Appel *
Donald P. Babson * and Susan A. Babson *
Brian M. Barefoot ’66 H’09 P’01 and Pamela P. Barefoot P’01 v
Charles C. Barton ’49 H’89 *
Ernesto Bertarelli ’89
Peter M. Black H’02 ••
Arthur M. Blank ’63 H’98
Samuel W. Bodman
John E. Butler ’52 P’84 and Alice L. Butler P’84 ••
Robert H. Castellini P’92’94 and Susan Castellini P’92’94
Leslie B. Charm ’64 v
Stephen D. Cutler M’61 and Alice Cutler •• v
Timothy A. DeMello ’81 P’18 v
Frank H. Dodge P’86 and Simone Dodge P’86
Donald W. Reynolds Foundation
Donald Douglass P’87 and Helen Douglass P’87
Roger A. Enrico ’65 H’86 ••
Ewing Marion Kauffman Foundation
Paul Fireman H’94 P’00 and Phyllis Fireman P’00
Frank M. Fischer P’06 and Jeanne Fischer P’06 • v
Edsel B. Ford II ’73 H’00
F.W. Olin Foundation, Inc.
Paul S. Gass ’59 v
Richard M. Genius, Jr. ’29 *
Frederick W. Gill ’40 *
William F. Glavin H’99 and Cecily M. Glavin H’97
Howard C. Goff ’49 P’79’83 * and Josette J. Goff P’79’83
Donald C. Graham
John Greenberger ’68 M’69 P’97 and Gail Greenberger P’97 *
Frederic C. Hamilton ’48 H’98 P’82 and Jane Hamilton P’82 ••
Harry E. Humphries ’54 P’81 *
Francis P. Jenkins, Jr. ’65
Herbert R. Keith ’33 *
Peter R. Kellogg ’64 ••
Robert B. Kervick ’73 and Janice Kervick
Robert N. Kervick P’81’84 *
Carleton F. Kilmer M’69 P’09 and Mary Ellen Kilmer P’09 v
Carmella R. Kletjian v
Kronospan Foundation
Alan E. Lewis
Stanley M. Lewis *
The Louis & Harold Price Foundation, Inc.
Andronico C. Luksic, Jr. ’76 H’04 P’04’06’11’14 v
Peter H. Lunder P’86’90 and Paula Crane Lunder P’86’90 ••
Peter E. Madden ’64 P’04
Robert E. Madden H’97 P’93 and Terry Madden P’93
James B. Malloy ’51 P’85 *
Andrew J. Mandell ’61
Marriott International, Inc.
Carlos J. Mattos M’76 P’17 v
Charles J. McCarthy ’50 P’78 and Lillian D. McCarthy P’78
Richard G. McDermott, Jr. ’65 and Laura G. McDermott ••
John C. Merritt ’61 and Karen K. Chandor M’74 •
John H. Muller, Jr. H’96 P’79 *
Junichi Murata M’60 H’92
Edith Babson Mustard ’23 *
Richard M. Nichols H’73 *
Douglas Otto P’12 and Rita Otto
Prajogo Pangestu P’96 and Harlina Pangestu P’96
The Paul & Edith Babson Foundation ••
PepsiCo, Inc. ••
Ervin Pietz *
Lawrence J. Plym ’29 *
Louis Putze P’74’76 *
Crawford M. Reynolds ’30 *
Roger Babson Trust ••
George M. Sage ’52 *
Suzanne Slye P’82 and George E. Slye ’53 P’82 *
Richard W. Sorenson M’68 P’97’00 and Sandra L. Sorenson P’97’00 •
Wesley W. Sparks ’77 M’80 P’09 and Pamela Anderson Sparks ’78 P’09 ••
Laurie M. Tisch Illumination Fund
Angelo Tomasso, Jr. P’78’88 and Joy Tomasso P’78’88
Victor F. Tomasso ’51 *
William J. Tomasso *
Akio Toyoda M’82 P’14 v
Shoichiro Toyoda H’94 P’82
Toyota Motor Corporation
Adelaide Van Winkle and Arthur D. Van Winkle ’32 *
Jefferson F. Vander Wolk ’53
Raymond J. Wean III ’71 •
Raymond J. Wean, Jr. P’71 *
Reginald Howard Webster ’32 *
Robert E. Weissman ’64 H’94 P’87’90 and Janet Weissman P’87’90 v
Whale Beach Foundation
Gary L. Zwerling P’06 and Marie Zwerling P’06 •• v

Top ↑

Principal

Gifts of $10,000 +

Issam Al Tawari P’15 and Khanssa Al Abdulkarim P’15
Frohman Anderson P’16 and Kimberley Anderson P’16
Jeffrey Baker P’16’18 and Laurie Baker P’16’18 v
Steven Bandel P’16 and Minnie Bandel P’16 v
David J. Barber ’81 P’16’17 and Dorie S. Barber P’16’17 v
Eduardo Barco ’82 P’18 and Angela M. Tafur P’18 v
Brian M. Barefoot ’66 H’09 P’01 and Pamela P. Barefoot P’01 v
Bernard G. Berkman ’52 P’79 and Nancy J. Berkman P’79 ••
Ernesto Bertarelli ’89
Ettore V. Biagioni ’80 • v
Christopher S. Bignell ’94 • v
Arthur M. Blank ’63 H’98
William F. Boone, Jr. M’73 *
Michael and Lisa Bronner
W. Gregory Burrill P’04’04’06 and Elsie Burrill P’04’04’06 •• v
Andrew S. Burstiner P’17 and Michele L. Jacobson P’17
John E. Butler ’52 P’84 and Alice L. Butler P’84 ••
Daniel S. Calista ’96 • v
Cyril C. Camus ’91 • v
Marla M. Capozzi M’96 and Timothy H. Harned v
John H. Carlson
Rajesh Chhabria P’17 and Sneha Chhabria P’17 v
Paul W. Chisholm M’82 and Margaret H. Chisholm • v
Theodore A. Clark M’94 and Cheryl B. Clark •• v
William F. Cohen P’14 and Anne B. Cohen P’14
Myron Cohn ’60 and Nancy Cohn •• v
Adam J. Collins ’94 • v
Elfriede Collis
Stephen J. Congel ’91 ••
Stuart T. Cooper ’65 ••
Ian Copland ’78 and Ann-Marie Sweeney Copland ’86 • v
Thomas W. Cunnington M’63 and Laurie Cunnington
Stephen D. Cutler M’61 and Alice Cutler •• v
Jose F. Da Costa Gomez P’17 and Annelies H. Da Costa Gomez P’17
Said S. Darwazah P’15 and Mariana F. Melhem P’15 v
Gianfilippo del Bono ’09
Lupo M. del Bono ’79 P’09 •• v
Hugh Denison and Mary Ross Denison
Wyndsor W. DePetro ’04 • v
Piero D. Di Capua P’15’17 and Laura Di Capua P’15’17 v
Gary T. DiCamillo • v
Arthur X. Duffy ’90 and Kathleen Cavanaugh Duffy ’91 •• v
Donald F. Dunn ’49 * and Marian C. Dunn
Kimberly Alice Dwyer
Roger A. Enrico ’65 H’86 ••
John K. Esler, Jr. M’97
Steven P. Feinstein •
Joseph J. Finnegan ’59
Frank M. Fischer P’06 and Jeanne Fischer P’06 • v
Fernando Fischmann P’16’18
Jian Rong Gao P’16 and Fei Fei Feng P’16
Arnold Garrison ’49 *
Charles P. Gendron P’14 and Theresa M. Gendron P’14
Christina C. Giguere ’94 •
Thomas F. Gilbane, Jr. ’70 •• v
Saul Gilinski ’76 •
Kevin R. Gill P’17 and Rita L. Gill P’17
Stuart Ira Goldstein ’76 • v
Ricardo Gomez-Acebo Calparsoro P’12 and Paloma Botin P’12
Alejandro Gonzalez P’17 and Lucia Corripio P’17
Brett A. Gordon M’98 and Abby M. Gordon •• v
David F. Gorter P’10 and Lauren A. Gorter P’10 •
Kevin M. Gosciak ’94 and Jacqueline Sullivan Gosciak ’94 M’99 ••
Marlene M. Graf
Leonard C. Green v
Muhammad H. Habib ’81 P’09 and Farah F. Habib P’09 •• v
Frederic C. Hamilton ’48 H’98 P’82 and Jane Hamilton P’82 ••
Peter J. Hayes P’15 and Nancy A. Hayes P’15
Alvaro J. Heilbron P’17 and Tanya M. Heilbron P’17 v
Mary Frawley Heiser ’90 P’16 and Thomas Heiser P’16 •
Ronald I. Heller
Linda Pizzuti Henry ’00 and John Henry
James H. Herbert II ’66
Bruce T. Herring ’87 and Patricia Herring • v
Michael Hickey P’16 and Elaine Pers Hickey P’16
R. Christopher Hoehn-Saric P’17 and Pamela Hoehn-Saric P’17
I. Bradley Hoffman ’82 • v
Joel Kent Holland III ’08 v
Garry R. Holmes P’16 and Elaine Coombs Holmes P’16 •• v
James J.K. Hung M’71 P’99’01 and Daisy Hung P’99’01 v
Massimo Iacono ’83 P’16 and Ginevra Carraro Iacono P’16 • v
Gregory Jankilevitsch P’12 and Magdalena Jankilevitsch P’12 •
Francis P. Jenkins, Jr. ‘65
Philip D. Jennison ’51 •
Surya K. Jhunjhnuwala P’09’11’14 and Ritu Jhunjhnuwala P’09’11’14 • v
Eric G. Johnson ’72 P’08 v
Matthias Otto Kaindl ’08
Peter Kaindl P’08’11’12 and Erika Kaindl P’08’11’12
Peter Kaindl ’12
Tina Isabel Kaindl ’11 v
Karlheinz M. Kaiser ’82 M’84 • v
Raymond Kassin ’84 P’18 • v
Ricardo Kassin ’87 M’89 P’17 and Vera N. Kassin P’17
Douglas Slavin Kaufman ’85 P’18 and Elizabeth B. Kaufman P’18
Peter R. Kellogg ’64 ••
Carleton F. Kilmer M’69 P’09 and Mary Ellen Kilmer P’09 v
Gudmundur Kjaernested ’91 and Margaret Bozzi Kjaernested ’91 v
Carmella R. Kletjian v
Michael Konnikov ’99 •
Markus T. Krautli ’81 P’12 and Melissa Krautli P’12 •• v
Albert A. Laboz P’14 and Renee M. Laboz P’14 v
David F. Lamere ’82 • v
Samuel A. Landy P’17 and Laurie G. Landy P’17
Apichat Laochinda P’13 and Pimjai Laochinda P’13 • v
Peter Lescoe M’03 v
Jerry G. Levy ’93
Alan E. Lewis •
Anil P. Lohia P’06’15 and Suchitra Lohia P’06’15
Marco C. Longinotti-Buitoni P’11’14 and Bettina Beckhoff de Longinotti-Buitoni P’11’14
Michael S. Lorber ’01 •• v
Philip A. Lotz ’79 and Wendy Darling Lotz ’79
Warren K. K. Luke ’66 •• v
Andronico C. Luksic, Jr. ’76 H’04 P’04’06’11’14 • v
Brian E. Lynch ’79 • v
Andrew J. MacWilliam ’84 ••
Manoj Narender Madnani ’91 • v
Hyman Mamiye P’17 and Marlene Mamiye P’17
Elaine Frazer Mann ’91 and Timothy D. Mann ••
Umer Mansha ’95 • v
Charles S. Margosian, Jr. ’67 •
Pedro A. Martin P’17 and Magala M. Martin P’17 v
Richard A. Maser, Jr. ’89 • v
Carlos J. Mattos M’76 P’17 v
John E. McAuliffe M’71 ••
Christopher R. McGrath M’94
Jeffrey J. McLane ’96 • v
Christopher A. Menard ’96 v
Jennifer Biggar Menard ’96
John C. Merritt ’61 and Karen K. Chandor M’74 •
David M. Milton *
Chandler J. Moisen ’58 M’72 P’77’84’06 and Dolores Moisen P’77’84’06 ••
Jeffrey M. Mortimer ’86 v
Daniel E. Munson ’91 ••
Thomas S. Murphy H’96
John D. Nichols, Jr. ’82 P’11 and Nancy M. Nichols P’11
Lucia Nielsen ’73 P’07
Charles K. Nulsen III ’79 and JoAnn Kocum Nulsen ’81 v
Gregory G. O’Brien M’83 P’07’11 and Christine M. O’Brien P’07’11 v
Kivanc Oktay P’14’16 and Meltem Demiroren Oktay P’14’16
Ted E. Orenstein ’94 and Amy White Orenstein ’94 v
Joseph G. Parham, Jr. ’72 M’75 v
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Pascucci
Alberto Perlman ’98 v
Elizabeth P. Powell M’76 P’01 •• v
Rishi N. Reddy ’09 and Angeli Tarsadia Reddy ’09 v
Richard A. Renwick ’79 and Yvonne Renwick •• v
Jason A. Reuben ’07 v
Francisco J. Riberas P’13’15
Glenn Ricciardelli ’79 P’09 and Karin L. Ricciardelli P’09 •• v
Stephen C. Richards P’14 and Christine A. Richards P’14
Raul E. Riveros P’14 and Ximena Y. Barrera P’14 v
Hector J. Rizek Sued P’13’16 and Bethania Guerrero de Rizek P’13’16
Kenneth G. Romanzi ’82 •• v
Robert F. Roscigno P’14 and Nancy Roscigno P’14 v
Richard I. Rosemarin ’08 •
James A. Rullo M’85
Timothy F. Ryan ’88
David W. Sargent ’82 P’12 v
John H. Schiavi ’61
Leonard A. Schlesinger and Phyllis F. Schlesinger •
Marnie Schulz and William S. Schulz ’51 * •
Michael Sheehan
Susanne Sheil ’94 •
Michael J. Shimoko •
Michael D. Sleeper ’63
Richard J. Snyder ’60 H’94 P’93’01 and Marilyn B. Snyder M’80 P’93 •• v
Robert N. Snyder ’62
Richard W. Sorenson M’68 P’97’00 and Sandra L. Sorenson P’97’00 •
Wesley W. Sparks ’77 M’80 P’09 and Pamela Anderson Sparks ’78 P’09 ••
Diana Davis Spencer ••
Thomas T. Stallkamp • v
Amanda G. Strong ’87 • v
James W. Taylor ’86 and Sara Dickison Taylor •• v
Timothy A. Taylor ’68 ••
Marcel Telles P’15
David T. Thompson ’75 and Lesley Tilga Thompson M’78 • v
Jurrien H. Timmer ’85 • v
Polly J. Townsend
George H. Troughton •
Derek W. Upson ’94 ••
Mr. and Mrs. Gilbert M. Upson P’94
Serge Varsano P’15 and Katarzyna Varsano P’15
Peter M. Villari P’17 and Jeanine M. Villari P’17
Giuseppina Vinaccia ’74 P’15 • v
Martha DiMatteo Vorlicek ’81 and Anthony Vorlicek •• v
Scott C. Voss M’99 ••
Ronald G. Weiner ’66 and Vicki Miles Weiner ••
Robert E. Weissman ’64 H’94 P’87’90 and Janet Weissman P’87’90 v
David K. Whitcomb ’63
Catherine Friend White M’86 •• v
Joseph L. Winn M’74 and Gail Winn •• v
Charles B. Wolf P’01 and Sallie Wolf P’01 •
Kevin R. Wolf P’15 and Pamela N. Wolf P’15
Walter Lou Wolf ’01 •
Anthony C. Woodruff ’65 and Sally Woodruff •
Gary L. Zwerling P’06 and Marie Zwerling P’06 •• v

Top ↑

Partner

Gifts of $5,000 +

Katherine L. Babson, Jr. M’77 H’99 ••
Richard L. Babson •
Lee J. Belitsky M’93 P’17 and Janice A Belitsky P’17 ••
Norman N. Bitsoli M’68 ••
Donald J. Bolger ’59 ••
Joseph J. Bonanno M’76 ••
Steven M. Bushong M’89 P’16 and Isabelle P. Vuldy-Bushong M’89 P’16 • v
Allan R. Cohen ••
Meir Cohen P’16 and Glori Cohen P’16
Stephen P. Connelly ’82 v
Matthew D. Consigli M’08 v
William H. Cruickshank, Jr. ’49 H’99 •• v
Paul J. Cunningham, Jr. ’84 • v
Mary G. DeSimone M’85 and Thomas J. DeSimone
Henry C. Dickson ’75 M’76 and Ellen Kelly Dickson M’77 •• v
John D. Doherty ’79 ••
Martha A. Donovan M’84 v
Jeffrey H. Dworken ’79 •
Christopher Eoyang
Johan E. Eveland ’91
John S. Falcone P’08 and Carol A. Falcone P’08
Thomas M. Feeley M’71 ••
Joseph M. Flaherty ’88 •
David L. Franco P’17 and Sophia J. Franco P’17
Bruce H. Freedman ’70 P’14 • v
P. Newell Freeman, Jr. ’62 ••
Donald Gaiter M’89 and Gloria M. Gutierrez ’87
Steven A. Gaklis M’97 •• v
Clifford A. Garnett ’76 and Kim Feigenbaum Garnett ’77 M’82 • v
Daniel L. Gay M’09 v
Nancy K. Gomes ’93
Carl Gross P’10 and Mary Gross P’10
Dennis Hanno •
Julie Harrison-Mullany ’87
Randolph S. Hicks ’87 ••
Aram H. Hintlian, Jr. ’74 M’75 •• v
O. Wayne Hodges M’70 P’14 ••
Ann Stephenson Holsonback M’98 •
Carolyn Hotchkiss v
Thomas R. Hudson, Jr. ’88 ••
Timothy R. Huyck ’87 •
Kathryn D. Karlic ’76 v
Susan E. Kenney M’82 ••
David A. Lifson ’72 ••
Josef Macicek P’12 and Olyana Matsichkova P’12 •
Andrew J. MacWilliam ’84 ••
Salil P. Manilal P’14 and Nina S. Manilal P’14
Timothy G. Marken ’81 • v
Stephen Martiros ’83 M’85 v
Scott A. Mastro ’86
Christopher C. McMahon ’83 •• v
Gary C. Miller ’72 P’07 and Arlene P. Miller P’07 ••
William Miller P’16 and Amy Miller P’16 v
Tae Noh P’16 and Sungmi Noh P’16
Keith E. Olson ’89
Alberto Palatchi P’13 and Susana Gallardo P’13
John R. Pierog M’78 ••
Joseph R. Ramrath ’78 ••
Brad Raymond
Annabelle Reid M’86 •• v

Top ↑

1919 Club

Gifts of $1,919 +

Douglas P. Adams, Jr. ’00 and Elizabeth Adams •
Elizabeth J. Alden M’82
Spencer J. Angel ’88 •
Angelika Ensins Angino M’88 •
Charles E. Aucoin ’63 M’64
Peter A. Bailey M’83 • v
John E. Barbey, Jr. ’41
Eric J. Bedard ’93 and Jacqueline Giordano Bedard ’89 ••
Kurt S. Beloff ’01
Robert J. Bennett ’63 ••
Frank S. Benson III ’74 and Jewel Benson
Timothy Bertschmann ’90
Peter M. Black H’02 ••
Richard T. Bliss •• v
Stephen P. Bowen ’84 ••
Kim S. Brandano ’87
Robert S. Brewster ’63 ••
Carl L. Brooks, Jr. ’82 ••
Eric C. Brown ’84
Scott Brown P’18 and Jill V. Brown P’18
Jen Sorenson Buddenhagen M’97
Jennifer P. Cahill M’91
Richard D. Calmas P’17 and Ellen Cutler Calmas P’17
Gene A. Carlone M’72 ••
Mr. and Mrs. Don M. Casto
Mara J. Charlamb M’97 •
Francis E. Chua ’01
Kevin A. Colleran ’03 • v
Gregory J. Conant ’99 and Beth Brucato Conant ’99 •
John B. Cotton, Jr. ’74 v
Michael F. Cummings M’79
Frank Daniel ’67 •
Stanley B. Danzig P’17 and Suzanne M. McNamara Danzig P’17
Deborah L. De Santis ’85 v
Beatrice Bezmalinovic Dhebar M’07 and Anirudh Dhebar •
Jeffrey L. Dickson ’84 ••
Ira M. Disman ’86 •• v
Raymond R. Doherty M’74 ••
Mark T. Donohue ’88 ••
David Donovan
James F. Dore M’72 ••
Richard R. Dubois ’82 and Karen Anderson Dubois ’82 • v
Robert J. Duffy ’84 and Elizabeth Dugas-Duffy ’84
Christopher Michael Dymek M’12 and Christina A Bednarz
Elaine Eisenman and Steven A. Eisenman • v
Kurt S. Eldracher M’88 and Deborah DiSanzo M’89
Kenneth D. Elgart ’53 P’90 •
Marianne F. Elie M’03 v
Eric B. Emerson ’81
Gregory C. Faulkner M’86 and Kathleen Noonan Faulkner ’87
Jeff Feingold
John J. Fernandes ’75 H’10 ••
Harvey B. Fireman ’75 and Rhonda L. Davis
Fritz Fleischmann and Katrin Fischer ••
Leslie A. Fleuranges ’79 v
Marc S. Freedman ’89 P’18 and Laura Freedman P’18
Glen L. Friedman ’81 ••
Santiago Galaz Diaz P’14 and Beatriz Cancio Segurola P’14
Annmarie Dufresne Galli M’91
Marco A. Gargurevich M’01 • v
Jonathan G. Gengras M’02 ••
Derek B. Gerow ’92
Bruce Ginsberg v
Allan I. Greenberg ’74 M’76 ••
James E. Grenier ’76 M’77 •
Robert E. Griffin, Jr. P’10 and Cathleen A. Griffin P’10
Ruth L. Grossman P’02
Carol J. Hacker and Richard S. Aramian •• v
Arthur R. Hahn ’85 •
Robert F. Halsey
Frederic C. Hamilton, Jr. M’82 ••
Miles M. Hapgood III ’76
Albert M. Hartig P’74 and Linda D. Hartig P’74 ••
George T. Heisel ’89
Jackie M. Hennessey ’88
Kristen Joan Holihan ’12 v
John W. Hueber, Jr. M’83 •
J. Britton Hutchins M’92 and Cara McCarthy Hutchins M’93 ••
Paul J. Iantosca ’74 P’00 and Ruby A. Iantosca P’00 v
Laura Solowski Jacobi ’75 P’14 and William R. Jacobi P’14 ••
Melvin S. Jacobs ’70 P’95 and Susan Jacobs P’95 •
William F. Johnston M’68 ••
Charles F. Kane M’86
Carlton H. Kanner ’09 v
Nicholas H. Katis M’05 • v
Justin H. Kelly ’93
Robert E. Kelly, Jr. ’81 v
Daniel J. Kerscher
Richard C. Kimball ’64 •• v
Karen M. Kinsella M’91 ••
Cheryl Y. Kiser
Stephen H. Kramer ’92
Kurt A. Lange ’76 P’03’06 and Donna M. Lange P’03’06 ••
Robert J. Leerink ’90 v
Willy S.M. Lin ’81 P’10’13 and Bongkot N. Lin P’10’13 v
Michael London ’92 •
David Lucchino v
Peter H. Lunder P’86’90 and Paula Crane Lunder P’86’90 ••
Josh MacArthur •
Ashley Evans MacDonald M’04 •
Phil J. Madden P’17 and Mary E. Madden P’17
Sandeep Madhavan ’03 ••
Christopher A. Maher ’96 v
Shelagh E. Mahoney M’91 ••
Stephen S. Makrinos ’93 •
James A. Manninen ’58 ••
William M. Marcus ’59
William F. Markey, Jr. M’64 H’09 and Elaine K. Markey ••
Gregg Marston and Caroline S. Marston
David McCargo ’64 ••
Gerald P. McCarthy ’85 •
William McCurdy P’09’11’12 and Mary E. McCurdy P’09’11’12 •
James M. McKeone M’97
Kevin M. McLaughlin ’89 v
G. Dale Meyer
Jonathan L. Moll and Debra Chervinsky Moll
Marc A. Montanari M’86 P’16 and Lynne Montanari P’16
Michael A. Mullaney M’82 •
Paul Mulligan •
Kevin D. Munnelly M’06
Michael J. Murray ’82 •
Michael J. Musto ’84
Frederick O. J. Muzi ’53
Ronald J. Nathan ’66 ••
Peter E. Neville M’84 ••
John J. Notar ’79
David S. Notkin M’88 P’18’18 and Beth Notkin P’18’18
Angela L. O’Donnell M’92
Susan O’Donnell ’86 M’91 ••
Jason A. Orlosky ’04 and Galina A. Zelfond-Orlosky ’06 v
William H. Peck ’87
Richard K. Pilavin P’14 and Anneke Pilavin P’14
Gordon D. Prichett and Jill Prichett v
Windle B. Priem M’64 and Susan Priem ••
Donald F. Putnam ’62 ••
Paul S. Quigley M’02
Joseph J. Reilly ’66 ••
Mario A. Ricciardelli ’89 • v
F. James Rice, Jr. ’90 ••
Thomas N. Riley ’78 M’82 and Dianne Chellel Riley ’79 M’84 ••
Eileen Provost Rizzo M’97 ••
John D. Rogol ’77 •• v
Scott A. Root ’85 •
David J. Rose M’79 and Mary M. Rose ••
John B. Rothenberger ’66 P’01 and Gloria B. Rothenberger P’01 •
James Alan Saks ’51 •
Vincent J. Salvi ’60 ••
Kenneth F. Sarpu ’83 P’17 and Ann Fagan Sarpu ’84 P’17
S. Sandy Satullo P’05
David C. Schneider ’87 •
David Shalom P’13’14 and Nadine Shalom P’13’14
Michael J. Sherman M’74 ••
Linda Rosenberg Silverstein M’82
John G. Simon
Lynn Lounsbery Slote ’88
Francis R. Spellman, Jr. M’97 ••
Walter S. Spokowski M’82 ••
Janet R. Strimaitis M’81 •• v
Hisae Takahashi ’97 •
Patricia Martens Thibodeau ’81 •
Peter E. Tryhane P’13 and Diane E. Martin-Tryhane P’13 • v
Kathleen B. Utecht ’03 ••
Robert J. Vanni ’66 ••
Mario Vicente P’16 and Cecilia Vicente P’16
David I. Wakefield M’05 •
Eric C. Walgreen ’97 and Kellie Gillis Walgreen ’99 M’05 ••
Raymond J. Wean III ’71 •
Jon F. Weber ’80 M’81 and Eliza S. Weber
Lynn Wentworth ’79
James A. Wheeler ’95 and Lorri Willwerth Wheeler ’93 ••
Robert G. Williams ’56 P’82 and Rosalind W. Williams P’82 •
Todd G. Williamson M’93 and Susan Porter Williamson M’92 v
Laurence Wintersteen M’00
Steven B. Wolfberg P’17 and Jennifer N. Wolfberg P’17
Bryan C. Zolad ’97 • v

Top ↑

Green Club

Gifts of $500 +

For all alumni who graduated in the last decade

Vishesh R. Agarwal ’04
Michael Joseph Allietta ’04
Hina Aqil ’04 v
Lauren K. Bernaski ’04
Christopher H. Brennan M’06 v
Daniel A. Brown ’09 MS’09 • v
Eric B. Brubaker ’05 •
Maan Bsat M’08
Lauren A. Bujosa M’08
Lee James Burrows-Ownbey ’11 and Alaina Rae Ownbey ’11 MS’11 v
Priyanka Chanchani ’09
Robert Collins Chapman ’07 and Ryan DePaoli Chapman ’09 •
Matthew Lee Chatham M’11
Andrew W. Chesterton M’09
Joseph C. Consilvio III ’00 M’11 and Emily Mariani Consilvio ’01 •• v
David D. Cooper ’10 v
Jose M. Cordova ’06 and Chantel V. Castro ’05
Marcela M. Danesh M’10
Patrick Dempsey M’13
Alexander Adreani DiPietro ’09 and Lindsey Andrade DiPietro ’08
Henrique de Oliveira Duarte, Sr. M’12
John Dubil M’06
Elizabeth DuWaldt M’05
Nelly M. Farra M’10
Jose P. Fernandez Aguilera ’09
Daniel Wayne Ferson ’07 •
Neil K. Flaherty M’11
Christopher A. Frail M’09
Michael C. Grausam ’04 v
Joseph S. Hanono ’06
Joshua Herzig-Marx M’08 v
Jeremy W. Hill ’04 • v
Li Hong M’08 •
Nicole Horne ’04 •
Kevin M. Horrocks M’08
James Hradecky M’10
Melony Olayinka Isaac ’05
Elena D. Kafie ’08 •
Stefanie D. Kobs ’02 M’08 and Christopher P. Kobs
John D. Landy M’05
Andrew J. Locke M’04
David S. Lynch M’06
Daniel G. Marques ’07 v
Yuka Motobayashi M’10
Linda B. Nelson M’08
Susan C. O’Donnell M’04 and Mark K. O’Donnell
Maxwell B. Owen ’09 and Lindsay T. Peterson ’10 v
Callie E. Pilling ’08 MS’08 •
Andres Posada ’09
Alexia T. Raad ’09
Jennifer Motta Rice ’06
Kenneth F. Rowe M’09
Samuel Rubenstein M’04
Eric P. Snow M’08 and Julie Snow
William W. Sparks ’09 •
Shaun A. Steingold M’08 • v
Melissa Tansey M’08
Johann Christoph Tenorio Becker von Sothen ’14
Julie Viglione Theriault ’85 M’04 •
Phuc T. Truong M’01 and Jessica Yang M’07
David A. Ure M’05 and Benjapon Jivasantikarn M’05
Gregory J. Vasse, Jr. ’04 and Alisha Suddath Vasse ’04
Jaime Villa ’07
Robert T. Weisse ’04 v
Jason L. Woody M’04 ••
Michael L. Yeomans M’08
Craig H. Zwerling ’06 • v

Top ↑