Undergraduate Alumni

Undergraduate Alumni

As an undergraduate alumnus, your gift to Babson is extra special. Thank you!

Our position as the No. 1 undergraduate school for entrepreneurship for the 20th consecutive time (U.S. News & World Report) is a reflection of our deeply committed alumni community who gives back generously and supports all that we do.

We are proud to recognize and thank you for your gifts to Babson during the fiscal year that began July 1, 2016 and ended June 30, 2017.

1940s | 1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s | 2000s | 2010s | Current Students

1940s

1946

Daniel B. Ruggles III '46 ••

1948

Robert C. Brower, Jr. '48
Frederic C. Hamilton '48 H'98 MP'82 *
Henry Elleau Niemitz '48 * ••
Albert D. Phelps, Jr. '48
Salvatore B. Simeone '48 MP'90

1949

Charles E. Beckman '49
Richard N. Cammett '49 ••
John F. Dewey, Sr. '49 MP'80 ••
Paul A. Frank, Jr. '49 ••
Brucks E. Hall '49 *
John G. Legg, Jr. '49 MP'03 *
Robert S. Mars, Jr. '49 *
Robert A. Parker '49
Lowell M. Schulman '49 ••
Thomas E. Thornhill '49 ••
William L. Yeager '49

Top ↑

1950s

1950

William C. Arnot '50
George L. Ayer '50 ••
Edward S. Carrier '50
Edward S. Harris '50 ••
William R. Lawry '50 ••
Robert W. McArthur '50
Roger C. Moulton '50 ••
Donald H. Partridge '50 * ••

1951

Sidney A. Adair '51
Charles B.M. Douglas '51 MBA'65
Raymond T. Hyslop, Jr. '51
Philip D. Jennison '51 •
John G. Johnston '51
W. Richard Jones '51 •
Richard E. Lucas '51 MP'10
James Alan Saks '51 ••
Donald J. Thompson '51 •

1952

Anonymous (1)
Bernard G. Berkman '52 P'79 v
John E. Butler '52 P'84 ••
S. Bernard Garbose '52
Robert Francis Howard '52
Leslie W. Johnson, Jr. '52 •
Jerald L. Katleman '52 •

1953

John R. DiMatteo '53 P'81'84 ••
Kenneth D. Elgart '53 MP'90 •
Irving A. Laub '53
Rodman H. Leavell '53 ••
Paul W. Meyer '53 P'80 ••
Robert W. Moore II '53 *
Sanford H. Russell '53 * ••

1954

Donald G. Armbrust '54 ••
John A. Dernavich '54 P'76
Frederick C. Fogg '54 ••
James E. Gately '54
Lawrence Vernon Robinson, Jr. '54 ••
Kenneth W. Weeks, Jr. '54

1955

Samuel I. Antupit '55
Rodney D. Boynton '55
John E. Fitzgibbon, Jr. '55
John M. Orr '55 ••
Surin Osathanugrah '55
Arthur O. Smith '55
Burton T. Spottiswoode '55 P'95

1956

Joseph R. Arnold '56
James C. Coulter '56
Bruce E. Docherty '56 ••
Murray Goralnick '56 P'89
Joseph G. Hakanson '56
Charles W. Hedrick, Jr. '56 ••
Jesse M. Putney '56 MBA'59 P'90 •
Gordon W. Robb '56
Martin A. Samuels '56 ••
Cornelius J. Shields, Jr. '56
Nicholas N. Wentworth '56 MBA'58 •
Robert G. Williams '56 P'82

1957

Lloyd E. Anthony '57 * ••
Bruce F. Avery '57 P'89
Richard P. Beck '57 MBA'60
Peter S. Bowker '57 •
W. Timothy Cashman II '57
Mark M. Claff '57 •
Joseph M. Clarke '57 ••
William C. Cleworth '57
Arthur W. Goerss '57 ••
Richard L. Kozacko '57
Thomas Lasker '57
F. Gerard Merser '57
Robert S. Namian '57 ••
Peter N. Phillips '57 ••

1958

Stephen J. Britt '58
Peter Brodkey '58
John F. Emmons '58
Robert R. Jenks '58 MBA'63 ••
Peter M. Karapelou '58
Herbert H. Konowitz '58
David R. Linke '58 •
John G. Maniatakis '58 •
Lawrence W. Milas '58 H'06 MP'90
Chandler J. Moisen '58 MBA'72 P'77'84'06 ••
Ronald Nelson '58 ••
Stephen W. Raches '58 ••
Lynford M. Richardson '58 MBA'70 P'87 •
Donald G. Rosenfeld '58 ••
Harris Sandler '58 ••
Louis Sandler '58 ••
Louis G. Sardina '58 ••
Robert E. Schofield '58 P'82 •• v
Paul R. Senecal '58 •
Ronald J. Silver '58 ••
Arthur T. Simmonds, Jr. '58 •
Roger N. Tobia '58 ••
Harry W. Vincent, Jr. '58
William A. Woodcock '58
Robert Mugar Yacubian '58

1959

Walter A. Baker '59 ••
Francis J. Baldini '59 •
Charles D. Bonanno, Jr. '59
Fred Chafitz '59 ••
Gordon R. Cole '59 P'84
Louis I. Conviser '59 ••
Laurence D. Fitzmaurice '59 v
Paul S. Gass '59 v
Kenneth H. Gould '59 ••
Lyman P. Gutterson, Jr. '59
Donald F. Johnson '59
William M. Marcus '59
Tucker R. Miller '59
C. Ronald Rubley '59
Stuart E. Silbaugh, Jr. '59
George Small '59 ••

Top ↑

1960s

1960

Myron Cohn '60 •• v
Richard C. Como '60 ••
Errol J. Delott '60
Joseph A. Dougherty '60
George B. Dunnington, Jr. '60 ••
Stephen R. Flashman '60 •
Randall E. Frye, Jr. '60
Aaron J. Fuchs '60 •
Bruce M. Garvin '60 MBA'66 P'94
Thomas P. Glynn, Jr. '60
Robert S. Hoffman III '60 P'00
David M. Horne '60 •
John S. Hunter '60
Richard S. Kates '60 v
Philip R. Rolph '60
Vincent J. Salvi '60 ••
Peter G. Sarles '60 ••
Ronald B. Smith, Jr. '60 P'05
Richard J. Snyder '60 H'94 P'93'01 •• v
John W. Spargo '60
Stuart W. Speed '60 •
Roland H. Swett '60 ••
Samuel T. Telerico '60
Yodjin Uahwatanasakul '60 H'94 P'99
Edward J. Wardwell '60
Robert B. Whitehead '60
Peter A. Wilson '60 ••

1961

Robert G. Barker '61 ••
Harold S. Benjamin '61 *
John C. F. Clarke '61
Sidney A. Cramer '61 •
G. Richard Duffy '61 •
Arnold L. Freilich '61 •
Michael H. Graham '61
Richard G. Hedden '61
Edward Heller '61 P'91
Peter I. Isenberg '61
Patrick T. Jackson, Jr. '61
Robert Andrew Johnson '61
Myron B. Jonsberg, Jr. '61 ••
Robert Y. C. Lee '61
Kevin J. Malley '61 ••
James D. Manning '61
John C. Merritt '61 •
Andras R. Petery '61
Kenneth R. Polhemus '61
David S. Rabb, Sr. '61
John H. Schiavi '61
Barry S. Silver '61 ••
William J. Solari '61 ••
Arthur P. Spilios '61 MP'03
George A. Stetson '61
E. K. Whittaker '61 •
Don R. Ziegenbein '61 MBA'62 •

1962

Anonymous (1)
Mansfield M. Batchelder '62
David M. Boyce '62
Herbert T. Clark III '62 ••
Hartley R. Cranton '62 ••
Lawrence B. Damon, Jr. '62
Paul D. Dean III '62 •
Thomas W. Ferguson III '62 ••
Barry M. Fishman '62 ••
P. Newell Freeman, Jr. '62 ••
Howard J. Galitsky '62
Curtis V. Givan, Sr. '62
Ross W. Hatfield '62 •
Descom D. Hoagland III '62 MBA'63 ••
John H. Kavanagh, Jr. '62 • v
Hans W. Kertess '62
Merwin E. Kinkade, Jr. '62
Charles M. Klotsche '62
Kenneth M. Koff '62 •
William F. Lunnie '62
Jack D. Mansur, Jr. '62
Kent J. S. Miller '62
Roger P. Miller '62
Manuel Navarro, Jr. '62
John S. Paine '62
Robert M. Parker, Jr. '62 •
George L. Place '62 MP'93
Donald F. Putnam '62 ••
Robert L. Riemer '62 MP'97
Michael A. Rosen '62 ••
Ronald C. Rosen '62 *
Benjamin J. Rosof '62 ••
Frederic D. Sasse, Jr. '62 ••
Donald S. Seymon '62
Paul W. Slosberg '62 •
H. Ashley Smith, Jr. '62 ••
Norman D. Smith '62
Robert N. Snyder '62 •
G. Malcolm Straub '62 ••
Gerard L. Swope '62
Giuseppe F. Torre '62 P'93

1963

Richard V. Abbate '63
Allan R. Arbuckle '63
Charles E. Aucoin '63 MBA'64 •
Gardner A. Beehr '63 ••
Robert J. Bennett '63 ••
Arthur M. Blank '63 H'98 •
Huntington Blatchford '63 P'89
Nathaniel P. Breed, Jr. '63 ••
Robert S. Brewster '63 ••
Jonathan Burpee '63 ••
Peter S. Casey '63
A. Bradford Conant III '63 ••
Gerald P. Dargis '63 ••
Stephen Dephoure '63 MBA'65 ••
Paul E. Dernavich '63
R. Marshall Evans '63
Robert C. Focht '63 MBA'64
Lewie E. Gayton '63
Donald R. Geer '63
Neil A. Gordon '63
Ira Horowitz '63
David R. Kamenstein '63
Charles T. Kreiser, Jr. '63 MBA'66 ••
Roland R. Lufkin '63
Edward T. Marks '63 ••
John A. McIntyre '63 ••
Paul P. McLaughlin '63
Jonathan E. Mitchell '63 •
Charles H. Newman '63 MBA'70
Donald F. Patenaude '63
Roger G. Regnier '63
Philip A. Riekert '63 ••
Gerald Rolnick '63
Stephen Schnitzer '63 ••
George H. Schork, Jr. '63
Steven J. Schwartz '63
Martin E. Sher '63 ••
Michael D. Sleeper '63 •
Curtis B. Speed '63 ••
Alan W. Tarter '63
David M. Tracht '63 P'07 ••
Sidney J. Ward, Jr. '63 •
Joseph M. Waronka '63 MBA'69 ••
Emerson White '63 •
Douglas C. Whitney, Jr. '63
Leonard S. Wollins '63 P'90 •
Allyn C. Woodward, Jr. '63 P'88'93 ••
Richard C. Young '63 P'92'94
Allen G. Zaring III '63 P'91
Robert L. Ziegel '63

1964

Edward Belansky '64
Russel J. Bell '64 MBA'65 ••
William B. Chapman '64
Norman L. Church '64 ••
Robert G. Crocker '64
Peter H. Dinsmore '64 P'88
Charles E. Downing III '64
Barry L. Dubbs '64
Thomas Goodwin Evans '64
James M. Fales II '64 •
Barry M. Freedman '64 P'89
Clifford A. Gaysunas, Sr. '64 P'87
William E. Greenspan '64 ••
Mitsunori Honda '64
Stuart I. Kaufman '64 P'93
Peter R. Kellogg '64 ••
Richard C. Kimball '64 ••
Stuart P. Kimball '64
Donald E. MacDonald '64 •
Marvin A. Makofsky '64
David McCargo '64
Staunton T. Oppenheimer '64
Peter N. Panos '64 ••
Howard W. Pike '64
J. Charles Rosenthal '64
John M. Shutts '64
Peter J. Sinnott III '64
Gerald R. Ten Eyck '64
Robert E. Weissman '64 H'94 P'87'90 •• v
John L. Whelan '64 ••
Robert A. Wilkinson '64

1965

Mark C. Bentley '65 •
Stuart T. Cooper '65 ••
Peter M. Davidson '65 ••
Michael S. Dingee '65 ••
Thomas L. Elliott, Jr. '65 ••
John R. Eustace '65
Julian B. Friedman '65
Bruce M. Gast '65 ••
Stephen K. Grant '65
Leeds Hackett '65
Frederic F. Heap '65
Paul J. Hirsch '65 ••
John W. Horton '65
DeWitt C. Howell, Jr. '65 ••
Harold G. Kotler '65 •• v
George E. Landis '65 ••
John C. Lundy '65 P'89
Frank F. Marmorek '65 P'06
Richard G. McDermott, Jr. '65 v
Lyle K. Morrison '65 ••
Robert F. Mulcahy '65 ••
Jay L. Owen '65
Guy E. Reed '65
William B. Roys '65
Robert D. Sandler '65
Peter K. Schaffer '65
Stephen M. Schnitzer '65
William Tanis, Jr. '65
Harry S. Tobman '65 •• v
Thomas S. Whitman, Jr. '65 ••
Anthony C. Woodruff '65 v
Allan R. Zaroff '65 •

1966

Brian M. Barefoot '66 H'09 MP'01 • v
James D. Bartlett '66
James J. Boutilier '66 ••
Alan T. Boyce '66 ••
Christopher A. Brooks '66
Charles B. Clark '66
John W. Cook '66
Samuel S. Davis '66
Jeffrey A. DeCiccio '66
Bruce A. Donham '66 ••
Allen Y. Doolittle '66 ••
Robert W. Finley '66 ••
Bruce Fishman '66
William H. Geller III '66 MBA'72 ••
Jim H. Herbert II '66 • v
Robert W. Horgan '66 P'14
Alan Hartley Johnson, Jr. '66
William J. Kelly, Jr. '66
David A. Krech '66
Franklin Lawrence II '66
Warren K. K. Luke '66 ••
James E. MacDonald '66
Gregory J. Manning '66 MBA'67
Ronald J. Nathan '66 ••
Diego X. Ribadeneira '66 P'98
Morris N. Robinson '66
John B. Rothenberger '66 P'01 ••
Douglas B. Tendler '66 P'98
Robert J. Vanni '66 ••
Ronald G. Weiner '66 •• v
Jonathan M. Whitcup '66

1967

50th Reunion Committee

Mr. Kenney W. Aldrich
Mr. Robert M. Annon, Jr.
Mr. Robert C. Little
Col. Donald C. Lynde, Ret.
Mr. Alan Douglas Oak
Mr. David L. Stiller

Kenney W. Aldrich '67 v
Robert M. Annon, Jr. '67 v
Robert C. Bergin '67 ••
Stephen A. Bleyer '67 ••
Jeffrey T. Bogert '67 P'94
Donald R. Caldwell '67
Gwynn Crowther III '67
William P. Daly '67 ••
Norman M. Fidel '67 ••
Robert M. Fiestal '67 ••
Richard R. Fine '67
David B. Fingold '67
Matthew H. Frank '67 ••
Philip J. Friedland '67 ••
Marvin H. Gould '67
George R. Hall '67
Richard J. Heller '67 ••
George W. Hoffmeister, Jr. '67 ••
Michael Holland '67
Frederick W. Jean '67 ••
Kevin F. Kavanagh '67
Robert G. King '67 MBA'74 •
Albert A. LePage '67
Robert L. Lindholm '67
Robert C. Little '67 v
Donald C. Lynde '67 •• v
Charles S. Margosian, Jr. '67 ••
Carlton E. Meier '67
Richard A. Montgomery '67
James E. Murphy '67
Walter Daniel Nolte '67
James H. Rowland '67
Stephen Lee Smith '67 MBA'80
David L. Stiller '67 • v
Gerald M. Tulis '67 •
Edward J. Waniga '67 ••
Roger R. Warren '67 ••

1968

Richard H. Booth '68
Gary N. Brown '68 MBA'69 ••
William F. Coye III '68
William E. Deegans III '68 •
James D. Glickman '68
Charles E. Helwig '68
Robert S. Hervey '68 MBA'89 ••
Gary S. Klerman '68
Bruce H. Morrison '68 •
Thomas R. Okleshen '68 ••
Robert M. Ramer '68 ••
Paul M. Rappaport '68
Judson E. Smith '68 ••
Edward J. Sparks '68 ••
E. Robert St. Germain '68 MBA'81
Timothy A. Taylor '68 ••
Jonathan H. Thierman '68
John C. Webb '68 ••
William E. Yeo '68 P'00'02 ••

1969

Richard C. Abbott '69 ••
Francis L. Burns, Jr. '69 •
Bruce M. Buyers '69 ••
J. Loring Carpenter '69
G. Gardner Hodson, Jr. '69 •
Pope Hoffman '69 P'96 •
Steven D. King '69
John W. Lambert '69
Stephen V. Lewis III '69 MP'03
James C. Nesbitt III '69
Eugene P. Osborne, Jr. '69 MBA'73 ••
John E. Rainey '69 MBA'76 ••
Clark A. Straight '69 P'95
Norman E. Weill '69 ••

Top ↑

1970s

1970

Anonymous (1)
Sandra S. Adams '70
Miceal G. Chamberlain '70
Loring DeAgazio '70 ••
Henry N. Deneault '70 MBA'72 MP'90 v
Peter V. DiLavore '70
Robert B. Evans, Jr. '70 MBA'72
Bruce H. Freedman '70 MP'14 • v
Thomas F. Gilbane, Jr. '70 •• v
Richard L. Greiner, Jr. '70 ••
Anne McCormick Heller '70 •• v
Timothy T. Hemingway '70
Melvin S. Jacobs '70 P'95 •
Martin D. Katz '70
Kenneth S. King '70 •
Robert S. Krieger '70 MBA'71 •
Bruce B. McGee '70
Mark A. Nestler '70
Carlos E. Palacios '70 P'96
Michael Rosenthal '70
Thomas R. Sexton '70
Douglas Stevenson '70
Mel R. Stiller '70 ••
John D. Thayer '70
Jacob F. Young III '70

1971

Chandler W. Atkins '71 MBA'78
Joseph M. Barry, Jr. '71 •
George W. Bell II '71 •
Stephen F. Bernard '71 P'07
Theodore A. Bernstein '71
Walter Blazewicz '71 MBA'72
Jay Blunt '71 •
Jeffrey W. Calish '71
C. Whitney Clayton, Jr. '71 MBA'77
June R. Cohen '71 ••
Raymond A. DeFelice '71
Robert G. Emerson III '71 MBA'75 •
James Stewart Greto '71
Samuel S. Griffith '71 ••
Robert M. Halperin '71
Stuart A. Libby '71
Ronald L. Loberfeld '71 •
William L. McDowell '71
Lawrence J. Metz '71 P'05
Mark A. Minister '71
Clyde W. Morter '71 MBA'72
Samuel L. Novick '71
Didier Y. Pidou '71 •
Martin G. Tass '71
Stephen M. Vail '71
Jose Varon '71 MBA'83 ••
John H. Wall III '71 •
R. John Wean III '71 •

1972

45th Reunion Committee

Mr. Richard P. Battistoni
Mr. David B. Escher
Mr. Robert A. Lash
Mr. Gary C. Miller

Richard P. Battistoni '72 •• v
Michael A. Benioff '72
David P. Biddle '72 ••
Robert Alan Borenstein '72
Gary W. Carlsen '72
Ellen M. Crocker '72 ••
David B. Escher '72 v
Gary J. Fernquist '72 P'98 •
Warner D. Guild '72 ••
Christopher P. Hennessey '72
Richard T. Iadarola '72 ••
Eric G. Johnson '72 P'08 • v
Ronald Kafker '72
Paul O. Kelley '72
Perry E. Kittredge '72
John W. Kurkulonis, Jr. '72
Frank C. Lanava, Jr. '72
Robert D. Lanigan '72 MBA'77 ••
Robert A. Lash '72 •• v
William E. Leahey, Jr. '72 MBA'73 •
Lynda Gustafson Legge '72
David A. Lifson '72 ••
Robert A. Lufkin '72 •
Bruce H. MacDonald '72
B. Douglas Millan, Jr. '72 ••
Eric N. Miller '72
Gary C. Miller '72 P'07 •• v
Robert A. Morrison '72 ••
James F. Newport '72 ••
Stephen A. Novakoff '72
Bertram J. Polan '72
Eric P. Regout '72
Chris Rock Roan '72 v
Ronald L. Roberts '72 MBA'73 •
Richard F. Ryon '72 P'01
Gerald F. Sprague '72 P'07
Paul L. Sweeney '72
Christine DiMare Tebbetts '72
Richard F. Torre '72 MBA'80 P'07'08
William E. Valentine '72 MBA'72

1973

James H. Anderson, Jr. '73
Paul A. Archer '73
Bruce M. Becker '73
Paul R. Bednarz '73
Susan Bartush Cugliari '73 ••
Lowell S. Dansker '73
Guy E. Devorris '73
Paul L. Gaddis '73 •
Arnold T. Goldbergh '73
Marc A. Green '73
Kathleen Greer '73 •• v
Charles F. Kane, Jr. '73 •
Stephen Kaufman '73
Philip G. Largay '73 ••
Andre C. Loh '73 MBA'74 v
James N. Lovecchio '73 ••
Mark Maclay '73 P'05
R. Scott Matthews, Jr. '73 •
Arthur N. Newhouse III '73
Nicholas A. O'Brien III '73
Douglas Partridge '73
Mary Ricci Partridge '73 MBA'74
M. Robert Rose '73 MBA'75
Dennis P. Ryan '73
William T. Shea '73 MBA'80 P'99
Mark W. Smith '73 •
James F. Spencer '73 v
Richard B. Stuckey '73
John C. Tickner '73
Gary J. Timura '73 MBA'76 ••
Timothy P. Vincent '73
Paul E. Yanuskiewicz '73 *

1974

Bruce W. Anderson '74 P'06 ••
John C. Anderson '74 P'13
Frank S. Benson III '74
Raymond E. Burns '74
John B. Cotton, Jr. '74 v
Thomas M. Deutsch '74
Pamela Dacre Devino '74
Maureen T. Gallagher '74
Tawndra Merrill Haynes '74
Aram H. Hintlian, Jr. '74 MBA'75 •• v
Paul J. Iantosca '74 P'00
Robert G. Johnson '74
William G. Keeler, Jr. '74 ••
Robert T. Keeley, Jr. '74
Marion Vasilauskas Kelly '74 MBA'78
Jane T. Longley-Martins '74
Joseph E. Mahoney '74 •
John George Martin '74
Ricardo A. Massu '74 MBA'75
Donald A. Mauch '74
David A. McCullough '74
Robert R. Moore, Jr. '74 MBA'75
J. Burleigh Morton '74 ••
James H. Nilsson, Jr. '74 P'02
Michael G. Pieslak '74
Dean C. Rubin '74
Ellen Monahan Saliba '74 MBA'80 ••
Somchit Sertthin '74 P'05
Phyllis Paula Speen '74
Anne H. Stickney '74 MBA'78 P'11
Sithilab Supsakorn '74
Frank W. Thompson '74 MBA'75
James B. Vogelsong '74
Dianne Spier Weinfeld '74 • v
Ernest A. Whitehouse '74 MBA'76
John A. Zanchi, Jr. '74 ••
Mark H. Zorensky '74 •

1975

Jon C. Anderson '75 P'04'08'13'13 •
Harold V. Banks, Jr. '75
Peter S. Blair '75
Cynthia Sheahan Bolton '75
Jeffrey G. Castle '75 MBA'76 P'01'03 ••
John P. Chapman '75
Harold M. Cooper III '75
Edward L. Corbosiero '75 ••
Robert L. Corso '75 ••
Henry C. Dickson '75 MBA'76 ••
Andrew Robert Duke '75
Bruce C. Edenton III '75
John J. Fernandes '75 H'10 ••
Harvey B. Fireman '75
Laura Solowski Jacobi '75 P'14 ••
Charles M. Kelly '75
Edward T. Kerrigan, Jr. '75 •
Charles F. King '75
Bryan E. Kneeland '75 ••
Wayne Levin '75
Naomi Shotten Lufkin '75
Robert S. Lufkin III '75 MBA'76
David M. Marks '75 v
Edwin W. McGowan '75
J. Bruce McPhilimy '75
Errol J. Menke '75 MBA'84
Mark F. Myers '75 MBA'76 ••
Vincent Nardo, Jr. '75
David D. Osler '75
Alan E. Ouellet '75 MBA'76
William F. Pabst III '75 •
Richard M. Peck, Jr. '75
Fitzhugh J. Read '75
Phillip W. Roth '75
David N. Sikora '75
Michael S. St. Jean '75 MBA'78 ••
Edward K. Stafford '75
Nanette Lindell Stafford '75
John William Tarrant '75 v
Stephen A. Tessier '75 ••
Roger W. White, Jr. '75
James B. Wholey '75 •
George C. Wilson IV '75 MBA'75 •

1976

Joseph Paul Abood '76 MBA'77
Stephen K. Atwater '76
Stephen J. Balicki '76
Enrique Ballen '76
Rudolf I. Bunde '76 MBA'81 ••
Robert W. Byrne '76
James A. Cathcart '76 ••
Jeffrey Brian Clausen '76
David B. Constantine '76 MBA'85 •
Andre Richard Cote '76
David L. Dunkel '76 MBA'77
Robert E. Eagan '76
Francis X. Foster II '76 MBA'80 MP'13 ••
Theresa Hiatt Foster '76 MBA'81 MP'13 ••
Clifford A. Garnett '76 • v
Saul Gilinski '76 •
Brian J. Glynn '76
Stuart Ira Goldstein '76 ••
James E. Grenier '76 MBA'77 ••
Bruce Edward Hancock '76
Miles M. Hapgood III '76 •
William L. Hintermister '76 •• v
Thomas J. Horack '76
Mark R. Lane '76 MBA'80 •
Domenick M. Lepp '76
Theodore I. Les '76 P'10 •
Andronico C. Luksic, Jr. '76 H'04 P'04'06'11'14 •• v
Timothy Quentin Maples '76 MBA'77
Guillermo Mascarenas '76 P'06
John Joseph McCauley III '76 MP'17
Peter P. McDermott II '76 P'10 ••
James D. McEwen '76 MBA'78 ••
Joseph M. Miller '76
Reinaldo M. Monzon '76
Wayne E. Neale '76
Steven G. Needelman '76
David Alden Nicholson '76 MBA'88 ••
Charles A. Olivieri, Jr. '76 MBA'78 ••
Richard A. Petrie '76
Steven U. Rath '76 MBA'78
Jose G. Rodriguez '76
Steven G. Rothschild '76 ••
Allan G. Schaefer '76
Kathleen McGrath Tarrant '76 v
Craig Thaxton '76
Stanley A. Tripp, Jr. '76 •
Charles Edwin White '76 P'05 •
Alanson W. Winchester, Jr. '76

1977

40th Reunion Committee

Ms. Sandra J. Colman
Mrs. Kim Feigenbaum Garnett
Ms. Joanne Thomas Grove
Mr. Bruce W. Taylor

Anonymous (1)
Liliana Orsi Barston '77 •
Brian F. Casey '77 •• v
Sandra J. Colman '77 v
Jeffrey Wayne Compton '77 MBA'80
John W. Devereaux '77 ••
John F. Dolan '77 •
Pat J. Duffy '77
Richard James Dwyer '77 MBA'78
Barbara Buttrick Eaton '77
Edward M. Fitzgerald '77 MBA'78 v
Linda Parker Garard '77 ••
Kim Feigenbaum Garnett '77 MBA'82 • v
Thomas Mark Glassman '77
Hugh J. Glazer '77 P'13 v
Wayne K. Gould '77
Joanne Thomas Grove '77 •• v
Andrea Martin Harmon '77
Laurence Edward Jackson '77
Louis J. Katsos '77 ••
Jane Butler Lane '77 •
Dorothy Joan Leon '77
John D. Rogol '77 •• v
Jean-Sebastien Sardo '77 ••
Marilyn Smith-Barone '77
Wesley W. Sparks '77 MBA'80 P'09 ••
Richard P. Stillman '77
Bruce W. Taylor '77 MP'15 • v
Kenneth G. Traverse '77
Gary J. Wasserson '77
Shirley Choy Zaragoza '77
Marc Harlan Zeman '77

1978

Delbert L. Adams '78
Robert M. Albertelli, Jr. '78
Anthony F. Balzebre, Jr. '78
Jose E. Bellido '78
Edward J. Bilzerian '78
David L. Boyden '78 • v
James S. Buck '78 MBA'80
Jefferson S. Caverly '78
Irving W. Copeland III '78
Ian Copland '78 •• v
Steven A. Cox '78
Katharine Kelly Crowley '78 MBA'88 P'12
Paul M. Crowley '78 MBA'81 P'12
Roger Gregg Dailey '78
Susan F. Dalton '78 MBA'86
Sherry Arnow Davidowitz '78
Paul W. Davis '78
Dennis J. Donahue '78
C. Scott Drysdale '78
David B. Egan '78 •• v
Susan Jackson Fitzgerald '78 v
James Marsh Gibby '78 ••
Candy Koizim Goldstein '78 ••
Grosvenor M. Hafela '78
Donald K. Heap '78 ••
David C. Hutchinson '78
Christopher I. Johnson '78 ••
Nancy Hinman Johnson '78 ••
Scott D. Johnson '78
Hunter R. Judson '78
Steven Lanzillotta '78 ••
David B. MacDonald '78 MP'07
Peter F. Mangan '78 P'14 ••
Russell A. Mawn '78
Robert H. Miller, Jr. '78 P'14
Mark R. Murdock '78 ••
Michael A. Murphy '78
Wayne T. Owen '78
Joseph R. Ramrath '78 •• v
Thomas N. Riley '78 MBA'82 •• v
Thomas W. Rooke '78 P'08 ••
Mandel Charles Selber III '78 ••
Maria Serpentino '78 P'05 ••
Peter I. Shapiro '78 •
Jonathan A. Shelby '78 ••
Pamela Anderson Sparks '78 P'09 ••
John Udaloy, Jr. '78
Jeffrey L. Walter '78
Keith R. Wasley '78 ••

1979

Amy H. Ahrens '79 ••
Roxanne Armstrong '79
Jeffrey M. Berenson '79 MBA'89 ••
Peter G. Biggs '79
Jeffrey G. Calder '79 MBA'86
Joseph A. Cambi '79 •
Joseph P. Campanelli '79 v
Jonathan E. Carson '79
Robert S. Charney '79
Michael L. Connors '79
Elizabeth Chase Conroy '79
Jeffrey L. Davidowitz '79
James A. deFau '79
Lupo M. del Bono '79 P'09 v
John D. Doherty '79
Jeffrey H. Dworken '79 •
Raymond J. Esposito '79 ••
David T. Everts '79
Pamela M. Faustine '79
Marcia A. Fernandes '79 MBA'80 ••
Joel A. Fickett '79 MBA'83
Leslie A. Fleuranges '79
Sherrin Stokes Fowlkes '79
James R. Giuliano III '79 •
Reginald N. Grant '79
David R. Harvey, Jr. '79
Bruce A. Hawley '79 ••
Christopher A. Hebert '79
Ralph R. Hendrix, Jr. '79
N. Lyle Howland '79
Scott W. Hudson '79 ••
M. Patrick Joyce '79 •
Jay Allen Knopf '79
Cynthia Conley Leary '79
Philip A. Lotz '79
Wendy Darling Lotz '79
Robert T. Lutts '79
Thomas J. Maher '79
Mark S. Marinelli '79 ••
Michael F. McQuillan '79 ••
Douglas J. Murphy '79
John J. Notar '79 •
Charles K. Nulsen III '79
Francis A. Pantuosco '79
Richard A. Renwick '79 •• v
Peter Ricchiuti '79 ••
Glenn Ricciardelli '79 P'09 •• v
Dianne Chellel Riley '79 MBA'84 •• v
Thomas J. Robinson '79 ••
Jonathan P. Ross '79
Randolph M. Saville '79 •• v
Michael G. Shea '79
John E. Shepherd, Jr. '79
Kenneth S. Wadness '79
Brad A. Whitaker '79 ••

Top ↑

1980s

1980

Mark J. Ackerly '80 MBA'90
Roy R. Anderson '80 MBA'88
Peter S. Atwood '80 ••
Susan C. Bartels '80 ••
Ettore V. Biagioni '80 •• v
Thomas G. Braman '80 ••
Christopher W. Brown '80 MBA'83 ••
Richard C. Coyne '80 ••
Harold L. Feinberg '80 •
Pierre-Alain Folliet '80
Mark E. Forbes '80 •
Heidemarie Meier Frank '80 ••
Steve A. Goldbloom '80
Kent G. Hedrick '80
Robert G. Katz '80
Barbara DeVito Lassally '80
Ning Li '80 P'18
Robert Lubin '80 ••
Phillip A. Maglione '80
Donald G. Martin, Jr. '80 MBA'88
Peter E. McNally '80
Carl P. Meyer '80 ••
Beth Armknecht Miller '80
James L. Moriarty '80
Michael J. Ninos '80
Jeffrey P. Norton '80 •
Kelly A. O'Brien '80
Michael Pantuosco '80
Linda J. Powers '80 ••
Alexander S. Rapetski II '80
Andrejs J. Ravins '80
Arlys Jaconelli Raymond '80
Mark F. Raymond '80
Harry M. Scoble '80
John D. Shagoury '80 MBA'82
Gregory P. Spier '80
Carol Hasenfus Stento '80 P'13 •
James T. Stento, Jr. '80 P'13 •
Martha Stone-Martin '80 MBA'83
Donald B. Tanner III '80
Charles D. Therrien '80 ••
Pamela Tyrol '80
David B. Weden '80 P'20
Eric L. Wentzel '80
James E. Wing '80
Robert B. Zdon '80 ••

1981

Gina Zottola Adams '81
Kevin J. Albano '81 MBA'86 ••
Diane Magee Althouse '81 ••
Paul D. Anagnostos '81 ••
David J. Barber '81 P'16'17 v
R. Bradley Barron II '81
James M. Belli '81
Mark A. Berezin '81
Robert C. Berk '81
Cheryl Dewall Biggs '81
Karen Gorman Bostwick '81
Dennis W. Brewster '81 v
David S. Buhl '81
Elizabeth Finn Burdeau '81
Brian E. Caffyn '81
Ellen Germain Canino '81
Joseph L. Conroy, Jr. '81
Alice Miller Cura '81 ••
Dale C. Curtin '81
Timothy A. DeMello '81 P'18 v
John C. Dunne '81
Eric B. Emerson '81
Michael A. Gangemi '81
Robert J. Gerardin '81
Craig B. Gibson '81
Barry H. Goldman '81 v
William Goodman IV '81
Christopher J. Grant '81 ••
Muhammad H. Habib '81 P'09 •• v
Sybil Neidecker Heine '81
Peter T. Henry '81
Jeffrey E. Hyman '81
Jeffrey S. Johnson '81
Robert E. Kelly, Jr. '81 v
Denise R. Kidd '81 MBA'07
Markus T. Krautli '81 P'12 •• v
Timothy W. Leveroni '81 ••
Kevin A. Lusnia '81
Timothy G. Marken '81 v
Jane Mason '81
Susan Nicholas Mills '81 MBA'85 v
Janet M. Mitchell '81
Gary Newcomb '81
Lynne Dostoomian Nolan '81
Jenny Herd Noonan '81 •• v
Jeremiah J. Noonan '81 •• v
JoAnn Kocum Nulsen '81
Eric C. Nystrom '81 ••
Robin Stevens Pantuosco '81
Carol Bomes Posnick '81
Scott A. Posnick '81
Eric M. Rahn '81
Christopher M. Raleigh '81
David A. Ryan '81
Ulysses Grant Smith, Jr. '81
Teresa Zarba Sugrue '81
Patricia Martens Thibodeau '81 •
Phyllis Moore Van '81 •
Abby Friedman Vine '81 ••
Martha DiMatteo Vorlicek '81 •• v
Roger E. Wehr '81
Lisa B. Weinberg '81
Paul J. Weiner '81
Morris D. Weiss '81 •
Gary R. Whear '81
John D. White, Jr. '81 v
Bruce D. Winer '81 P'11 ••
Alfred F. Wright, Jr. '81 P'14
Todd E. Wyner '81

1982

35th Reunion Committee

Ms. Marjory A. Aarons
Ms. Michelle Raso Carli
Mr. James H. DerMinasian
Mr. Bradley K. Fredericks
Mrs. Marti Crompton Johnson
Ms. Vivian Markoulakis Kreig
Mr. Robert A. LeBlanc
Mr. Paul J. Leyden
Mr. Richard A. Loewenstein
Ms. Catherine A. Manning
Ms. Jane Kelley McCarthy
Mr. Michael J. Murray
Mr. George R. Recck
Ms. Lori Sullivan-Fay

Marjory A. Aarons '82 v
Paul R. Abraham '82 ••
Deborah Harkins Anastas '82
David A. Ault '82 ••
Eduardo Barco '82 P'18'20 • v
Kristofer P. Benson '82
Mark E. Bilsky '82
Carl L. Brooks, Jr. '82 ••
Kevin C. Bryant '82
David W. Caldwell '82 •
James F. Campbell '82 ••
Michelle Raso Carli '82 P'15 v
Celia Bumstead Carroll '82
William W. Carroll '82
Nancy Lorenz Chattin '82 MBA'83
Stephen P. Connelly '82 v
Delia Maher Connors '82
Peter J. Cooke '82
Mary Anne Sheehan Coveney '82
William P. Coveney '82
David E. Cruise '82
Jonathan C. Cunningham '82
James H. DerMinasian '82 v
Elizabeth A. Derwin '82 •
Andrew G. Dick '82
Gail Williams Diserens '82
Cheryl A. Dorenfeld '82
James D. Dulick '82
Bradford K. Ely '82
Janet S. Erickson '82
Alejandro Filloy '82
Joel W. Foster '82
Bradley K. Fredericks '82 •• v
Joan O'Connell Glass '82 v
Mary Ellen Zawicki Gonski '82
Craig P. Himmelberger '82
I. Bradley Hoffman '82 •• v
Daniel J. Honan '82
Elizabeth Sherman Jackson '82
Kenneth P. Jasper '82 v
Marti Crompton Johnson '82 MBA'91 v
Karlheinz M. Kaiser '82 MBA'84 • v
Andrea Scali Katz '82
Vivian Markoulakis Kreig '82 v
David F. Lamere '82 •• v
Caroline Petrosky Larson '82 MBA'95
Robert A. LeBlanc '82 v
Paul J. Leyden '82 •• v
Richard A. Loewenstein '82 v
John A. Logan '82
Robert M. Ludwick '82
John L. Maguire '82 P'16
Catherine A. Manning '82 v
Robert W. McCulloch '82 ••
H. Jeffrey Mulligan '82 MBA'85
David B. Murray '82 MBA'10
Michael J. Murray '82 •• v
John D. Nichols, Jr. '82 P'11 v
Federico L. Pavoncelli '82
George R. Recck '82 MBA'84 •• v
Philip C. Rentz '82 ••
Kenneth G. Romanzi '82 •• v
David W. Sargent '82 P'12 v
Gordon L. Seaman, Jr. '82 •
Edward M. Sheehy III '82
Christopher P. Sherman '82
Linda Haber Simmons '82
Christopher K. Williams '82 MBA'83
Cheryl Williams-Meggett '82
Charles W. Wolf, Jr. '82 MS'89
Nancy J. Wright '82

1983

Mark S. Ahnrud '83 ••
William T. Anderson '83
Shahid Ansari '83 MBA'84
Stephen J. Ashekian '83
Michael W. Belden '83
Karen Mooney Bessette '83
Bradford W. Bigelow '83 MBA'85
Robert M. Brady '83 •
Nancy A. Carlson '83
Jill Kubilus Caslowitz '83 •
James T. Clifton '83 ••
Kevin P. Coleman '83 •• v
Paul F. Concannon '83
Susan Ball Concannon '83
Paula Handy Dailey '83 ••
Jack C. Day '83 •• v
James P. DiGiovanni '83 ••
Geoffrey A. Dodge '83
Jennifer McKenzie Farmakis '83
William D. Farmakis '83
Mariana Salazar Fernandez '83 • v
Mark D. Ferzoco '83
James F. Fisher '83 P'14
Gary S. Futterman '83 ••
Athanassios Gontikas '83
Marcia Feiven Gordon '83
George F. Howard, Jr. '83
Michael J. Hussey '83 ••
Kevin Hynes '83 •
Lynn Curran Hynes '83 ••
Massimo Iacono '83 P'15 •
Louis X. Iglesias '83 MBA'96 •
Troy K. Jellerette '83
Jeffrey P. Johnson '83 MBA'92 v
Christoph K. Kaiser '83
Michael C. Kellogg '83
Paul C. Knutrud '83
Craig R. Koehler '83
David J. Lavanchy '83
Amy Leaf-Erwin '83
David M. Levy '83
Stephen J. Libbey '83
Craig S. Lynch '83
David S. Mackay '83
Russell H. Mackey '83
Owen S. Mael '83
Stephen Martiros '83 MBA'85 P'21'21 • v
Nancy Matnick '83
Sandy Mauro '83
Christopher C. McMahon '83 •• v
Alexander Mihajlov '83
Daniel J. Moore '83 ••
Hunter J. Muller '83
Judith Anne Kilduff Mulligan '83
Scott E. Navin '83 •
David R. Ojerholm '83 P'18 ••
John A. O'Neil '83 ••
David B. Page '83
Mark S. Reilly '83
John H. Roth III '83 *
Gobind Sahney '83
Bruce A. Shecter '83
Kenneth R. Sheldon '83
Cabot B. Smith '83 ••
Linda Brown Swallow '83 P'17
Erica Procter Tank '83
Michael L. Vazza '83
John F. Vuona '83
Agnes Moy Wahlert '83 •
Kenneth J. Winston '83
Lee W. Young '83 •

1984

Beth M. Barrett '84 MBA'08
Teresita M. Bolivar '84 v
Stephen P. Bowen '84 ••
Douglas H. Brooke '84 MBA'88
Eric C. Brown '84 •
Christina Pappas Chalapatas '84 MBA'96 ••
Judith Wright Cox '84 P'18
Kevin C. Crough '84
Paul J. Cunningham, Jr. '84 • v
Anita Peretzian Dean '84
Jeffrey L. Dickson '84 ••
Andrew R. DiMatteo '84
Timothy J. Donohue '84
Robert C. Dumas '84 •
Christine L. Falvey '84 ••
Andrew Thomas Fligor '84 P'21
Leslye Price Fligor '84 P'21
Gregory L. Fontana '84
John D. Fridholm '84
James A. Gardner '84 ••
John C. Gavin '84
Maria Inclan Gavin '84
Thomas D. Groth '84
Amelia A. Hajjar '84
Gregory G. Hamer '84 ••
James W. Harris, Jr. '84
C. Nichols Hathaway '84
Thomas W. Hoyt '84 ••
Michael P. Hume '84 MBA'99 •
Frederick J. Hussey '84 •
Robert J. Johnston '84
Deborah E. Jones-Cerretani '84
Raymond Kassin '84 P'21 v
Lynn Billups Kisselbach '84
Douglas Knox '84
Jennifer Terry Lane '84
Robert L. Lapides '84 MBA'86
John R. Lawler '84 MBA'89
Barry J. MacQuarrie '84
Andrew J. MacWilliam '84 v
Bradley F. McGill '84
Debra J. Mednick-Fizz '84
Elie Milhem '84 MBA'85 P'12'15'18 v
Paul R. Morrison '84 MBA'88
Russell Mucklow '84
Paul B. Natalizio '84 ••
Jennifer Schirmacher O'Neil '84 ••
Christopher M. Pedersen '84
Stephen J. Perry '84
David A. Peterson '84
Stephen T. Popper '84
Mark A. Roth '84 •
Edward B. Simonides '84
Dirk A. D. Smith '84 •
Christopher J. Starr '84
Robert A. Stout '84
Mark L. Tannen '84
Robert S. Taylor '84
John T. Verderese '84 ••
Robert C. Wahlert '84 •
Scott W. Weiler '84
Scott I. Worobey '84 ••

1985

Christopher B. Anderson '85 •
Heidi Watts Ansari '85
David H.M. Baker '85
Richard Bernstein '85
Robin Gorin Bernstein '85
Richard J. Blackshaw '85
David J. Blotnick '85 ••
Joseph Burkett, Jr. '85
Amy Rosen Chapman '85
April F. Clark '85 MBA'86
Laurence D. Cohen '85 MBA'98
Glenn T. Coppinger '85
Christopher F. D'Antonio '85
Stephen T. Davidson '85
Deborah L. De Santis '85 • v
Peter A. DelGreco '85
Pamela Murray Dukeman '85 MBA'89
Robert M. Galusza '85
Diane Belesca Gardner '85 ••
Benjamin W. Greenblott '85
Donnelly Liddy Heim '85 ••
Jean M. Hutchison '85
Bradley D. Ingalls '85
Greg D. Johnson '85
Paul J. Kageleiry '85
Dee Rothman Kates '85
Douglas Slavin Kaufman '85 P'18 • v
Caryn Rosenthal Kopp '85 ••
Patricia M. Lambert '85
Judith Foley Lapides '85
Lisa Harris McCubbin '85
Laurie Oliver McKee '85
Lynne M. Misericordia '85
Amit C. Mitra '85 MBA'87
Richard B. Nye '85
Christopher P. Oates '85 •
Stacey Manjos Page '85
Susan Daniel Petrie '85 MBA'86
Christopher M. Pollino '85
William J. Reissfelder '85 ••
Curtis L. Roberts '85 v
Derrick A. Roman '85 P'18
Erik N. Saarinen '85 •
David B. Schoenrock '85
Kurt R. Smith '85 MBA'88
Timothy E. Smith '85 MBA'92 •
Melissa Sullivan Soule '85
Eric Tetschner '85 ••
David M. Theriault '85 P'20
Julie Viglione Theriault '85 MBA'04 ••
Douglas C. Vagell '85 MBA'91
Alison Lachut Watkins '85 ••
Bethany Wood-Leidt '85

1986

Jeffrey W. Ackley '86
Ann Bishop Andrew '86 P'14'19
Shawn P. Andrew '86 P'14'19
Christine Megrue Angelakis '86 v
Michael J. Angelakis '86 v
John W. Arnold '86
David A. Ashe '86 v
Alan G. Bayne '86
Alan L. Brown '86 •
Carl V. Byrne '86
Kelly Babbitt Carey '86 MBA'92 P'18
David A. Cederlund '86
Jonathan R. Conant '86
Gary M. Coon '86 MBA'02
Ann-Marie Sweeney Copland '86 •• v
Sean P. Curran '86 •
Stephen G. Curry, Jr. '86
Susan Hastings DelGreco '86
Harold A. Diamond '86
Andrew Dimitri '86
Ira M. Disman '86 •• v
Jack H. Donovan '86 MBA'02
Steven J. Drew '86
Gregory A. Edson '86
Kami Risberg Evarts '86
Scott S. Fabyan '86
Kathryn A Faraci '86
James R. Farrick '86
Gerald T. Filippone '86
Uleto Fuentes '86 ••
Tracey Kurr Gardella '86
James J. Gavin '86
Matthew T. Gibbs II '86 MBA'90 ••
Michael J. Gilarde II '86 •
William P. Golden '86
Alicia P. Goodman '86
Lisa Marie Gopala '86
Mary Ellen Gordon '86 MBA'89
Charles C. Hajjar '86 v
Sheilagh A. Hamill '86
Timothy L. Hansen '86
Karen Madden Hanson '86
Charles H. Heim '86 ••
Allison J. Henderson '86
H. Scott Huizenga '86
Daniel D. Jelinek '86
Sanjay R. Jhaveri '86 MBA'91
Joan M. Jolley '86
Douglas A. Jones '86 MBA'90
Paula Stento Jorgensen '86
Timothy Joseph Keane '86
Mary B. Kelly '86
James F. Kenefick '86
Reza R. Khoyi '86
Roberto A. Kopper '86
David A. Kuritzky '86 •
Kelly Flemming Lane '86 •
Kevin M. Lane '86 •
James R. LeGates '86
Marci Jo Soreff Lerner '86 MBA'91 P'17 •
Seth H. Lerner '86 P'17 •
Jeffrey A. Lewis '86
Bradford M. Maher '86 P'16 •• v
Vincent J. Mancuso, Jr. '86
Lenny L. Mason '86
Sarah Stevenson Matel '86
Kathleen Flynn McQuiggan '86
Keith P. Melanson '86
Ramon A. Mendiola '86 P'20 v
Holly Ulmer Milano '86
Jeffry M. Morrison '86 P'19
Jeffrey M. Mortimer '86 v
J. Greg Murphy '86
Robert M. Muscaro '86
Harry Nasser '86
Gregory T. O'Brien '86
Susan O'Donnell '86 MBA'91 ••
Maryellen Papelian '86
Herman Paraison, Jr. '86
Keith A. Patriquin '86 MBA'00 P'18 ••
Stephanie Meeker Pearsall '86
Anthony D. Prigmore '86
Peter J. Roberti '86 ••
Kathleen Gaumond Schuck '86
Howard E. Sharfman '86
David N. Sherr '86
Stephen W. Shinnick '86
Helen M. Smith '86
Jody K. Smith '86
Sharlene E. Sones '86 • v
John J. St. Martin '86 ••
Robert B. Sugerman '86
Kevin J. Sullivan '86 •
Mark C. Sullivan '86
James W. Taylor '86 v
Tara Coyle Urban '86
Stephen P. Villa '86
Christine J. Woodward '86 ••
Marc H. Zablatsky '86 •

1987

30th Reunion Committee

Mr. Mark Taylor Bahlmann
Mr. Timothy P. Burns
Mr. David A. Granville
Ms. Maribeth Holland
Mr. Jeffrey G. Katz
Rev. Stephen J. Malloy
Mr. Jeffery S. Perry
Mr. David A. Pina
Mr. Scott A. Sagan, CPA
Ms. Amanda G. Strong
Mr. David J. Vine
Mrs. Amy Reich Weil

Michael J. Allario '87
Mark Taylor Bahlmann '87 v
Michael B. Bidwell '87 •
Peter J. Boretti, Jr. '87
Kim S. Brandano '87
Alan H. Braverman '87 •
Daniel J. Brennan '87 M'89 M'09 v
Paul G. Brown, Jr. '87 MBA'98
Patricia A. Browne-Pina '87 v
Colleen Critelli Browning '87
Scott A. Burgess '87
Christine Haney Burkett '87
Timothy P. Burns '87 v
Daniel S. Caldicott '87
John R. Cavanaugh '87 ••
David S. Charlton '87
Priscilla Anne Christie '87
Nelse H. Clark '87
Christian R. Collias '87
Amy Hodgetts Covington '87
Leo D. Crowe '87
Joseph Del Greco '87
Ana J. Diaz-Diez '87
James P. Dobis '87
Sharon M. Doherty '87
W. Bradford Drury '87
Pamela Tenny Elis '87
Kathleen Noonan Faulkner '87
Walter B. Frame III '87 •• v
Douglas A. Garrote-Arango '87 P'20 v
Clifford A. Gaysunas, Jr. '87 •
Richard Henry Goihman '87 P'20
David A. Granville '87 v
Gloria M. Gutierrez '87 •
Gordon S. Hargraves, Jr. '87 •
Julie Harrison-Mullany '87
Valerie Karam Harvey '87
Bruce T. Herring '87 •• v
Beth McNamara Hettrich '87
Randolph S. Hicks '87 ••
Harrison E. Holbrook III '87
Maribeth Holland '87 v
Timothy R. Huyck '87
Candace Burns Johnson '87 •
James R. Johnson '87
Joseph N. Jutras, Jr. '87
Kathy Kaloutas '87 MBA'96
Ricardo Kassin '87 MBA'89 P'17'19
Jeffrey G. Katz '87 P'21 v
Timothy E. Kelley '87 •
Susan Silveira Kern '87 ••
Eduardo A. Kopper '87
Andrew G. Lazarus '87 ••
Roger A. Lerrick '87
Stephen J. Malloy '87 v
Lauren Showstack Maschio '87
Margaret Spangenberg O'Brien '87
Caroline Owen '87
William H. Peck '87 •
Jeffery S. Perry '87 • v
Paul T. Philbin '87 ••
David A. Pina '87 v
Elbert Ruff, Jr. '87 ••
Julie Block Saffir '87 •
Scott A. Sagan '87 P'21 v
Michael A. Sands '87 • v
Suzette Sparks Sands '87 • v
David C. Schneider '87
Alexandra Contey Schutz '87
James A. Simpson '87
Peter L. Slattery '87
Heather Duerden Smith '87
Michael T. Smith '87 ••
Christine Darling Souza '87
Paul E. Stafford '87
Jacob B. Stolt-Nielsen III '87
Amanda G. Strong '87 • v
Christopher I. Strong '87
Victor W. Terranova, Jr. '87
Brian N. Tobey '87
David J. Unger '87
Ann Marie Viglione '87
Maureen Magri Villa '87
David J. Vine '87 • v
Amy Reich Weil '87 •• v
Michael P. Weiss '87
Michael D. Weissman '87 P'20

1988

Batoul Abdulahad '88 •
Emilia Abislaiman de Ribas '88
James E. Adams '88
Matthew A. Adrian '88
Ashley Watts Anderson '88 •
Spencer J. Angel '88 ••
Vito R. Arminio, Jr. '88
Walter S. Bailey '88
Debra Winn Bayer '88
Michael L. Bayer '88
Iris M. Berrios '88
Daniel L. Bommer '88
Kristen Boosahda Boosahda '88
Charles S. Brooks III '88 P'21 v
Howard S. Brown '88 • v
Cynthia Shaw Casey '88 ••
Matthew Castriotta '88 ••
Kimberlee Struzenski Chase '88 •
Karen Owens Collier '88
Peter B. Cosco '88
Stephen P. Costello '88
Sean Michael Culbert '88 M'93
John J. Curran, Jr. '88 MBA'98 •
Sally Ruben de Koen '88 •
Rachel Taradash Deane '88 •
Craig M. Donaldson '88 v
Mark T. Donohue '88 ••
George A. Elis '88
Peter D. Epperson '88 •
Sally Murphy Feeney '88
Patricia Fialli Filippone '88
Douglas L. Fitzgerald '88
Joseph M. Flaherty '88 ••
Michael J. Flynn '88
James F. Foley '88 ••
Lisa Arpino Galeaz '88
Meredith Bowman Gavin '88
Philip A. Goddard '88 •• v
Wanda Johnson Gonsal '88
Jennifer A. Gottberg '88 ••
H. Judy Green '88
Carolyn Grimberg '88
Anne Pedersen Haig '88
Andrew O. Hathaway '88
Thomas R. Hudson, Jr. '88 ••
Carolyn A. Hunter '88 ••
Lori Antoniak January '88
Denise Paratore Jones '88 ••
Peter G. Katsikaris '88 ••
Keith L. Kennedy '88
Linda Nistico Klier '88 •
James M. Lambrecht '88
Juan A. Larrea '88
Tracey S. Lewis '88
Gail McDonough '88
John J. McLaughlin '88
William C. Nelson '88
Donna Fahey Nixon '88
Drew C. Nixon '88
Barry J. O'Driscoll '88
Stephen G. Orne '88 MBA'90
David C. Page '88 P'20
Stephen T. Parker '88 ••
Maryanne Filippone Petry '88 MBA'97
Laurie Hornik Philbin '88 ••
William M. Queenan '88
Gary C. Raphael '88
Miguel A. Royo '88 P'21
Gonzalo A. Ruiz '88 •
Timothy F. Ryan '88 •
David Sachs '88 •• v
Thomas Sasso '88
Jill Schwartz '88
Deborah DeLong Shea '88 v
William T. Shea '88 MBA'98 v
Lynn Lounsbery Slote '88 •
Kevin W. Small '88
W. Andrew Spencer '88
Margaret McKelvy Speranza '88 •
Suzanne Thibodeau Standish '88
Scott C. Stone '88 ••
Robert M. Sullivan '88 P'19
Heidi E. Taradash '88 v
Lisa Fragola Tower '88
Gregory C. Tufankjian '88 P'21 • v
Richard B. Ventura, Jr. '88 P'20
Wendy C. Ware '88 ••
Wendy Munroe Weissman '88 P'20
Scott Jay Wendell '88 P'20
Maria Hernandez Weyne '88
Maureen A. Williams '88
Anne M. Yount '88 •

1989

Derrick I. Ades '89
Jennifer L. Baceda '89
Jacqueline Giordano Bedard '89 •• v
Marc H. Bell '89 v
Ronald F. Beran '89
Stephen F. Bertolami '89
Anne-Marie Dutil Blatchford '89 P'12
Samuel T. Blatchford '89 P'12
Sussan Panahizadi Booth '89
Cassimer W. Boynton, Jr. '89 ••
Brian C. Bryan '89
Pamela C. Buckley '89 •
Raul H. Cacho '89
Mark A. Caggiano '89
Sandra Y. Castellon Fernandez '89
Kevin B. Concannon '89 ••
John M. Cook '89
Gayle F. Cutter '89 •
Lisa E. DerHagopian '89
Thomas A. Desjardins, Jr. '89
Paul J. Dewey '89 •
Kara Kennedy DiSandro '89
Robert M. DiSandro '89
Mary-Beth Conway Donovan '89 MBA'99
Robert J. Dziadosz '89 ••
John T. Engfer '89
Roger E. Glickman '89
Matthew S. Guleserian '89 MBA'94
Leslie Stutsman Hand '89 v
George T. Heisel '89 •
John H. Isaacs '89
Ingrid Wilbur Kachmar '89
Matthew J. Kidd '89
Allen J. Lappas '89 •
Margaret Hannan Lauder '89
Cheri Cohen Levitz '89 v
Edward G. Loughead '89
I-ling Lu '89 •
Timothy M. Madigan '89
Richard A. Maser, Jr. '89 v
Kevin M. McLaughlin '89 •
Steven E. Middleton '89
Wilma N. Miranda '89 v
Debra A. Moniz '89
Annette M. Montoto '89 v
Kurt Mosvold '89
Michelle Bellucci Mulligan '89
Colin R. Murphy '89
Keith E. Novek '89
Marjorie S. Peters '89
Alena Antonucci Poirier '89 v
Elissa Goodman Pratt '89 ••
Mario A. Ricciardelli '89 ••
Jeffrey T. Riley '89
Janet A. Roberts '89 MBA'95 •
Sean F. Rogers '89
Madeleine Ruiz-Cadalso '89 • v
James R. Siegrist '89
Pamela Hannah Simpson '89
Ellen S. Solomita '89 ••
William R. Talbot III '89
Laura E. Teran '89 P'19 v
Nicole Winter Tietel '89
Mark T. Torrisi '89
J. Frank Tower III '89
Ross Trachtenberg '89 MBA'97
Nowell C. Upham '89
Cristina Vaughan '89 v
John M. Walsh '89 MBA'92
Paul W. Ware '89
Michael F. Webb '89
Douglas M. White '89
Richard J. Wiatrowski, Jr. '89 ••
James A. Wright '89

Top ↑

1990s

1990

Michelle H. Adamic '90
James Douglas Atwell '90
Julie Johnson Badot '90
Andrew S. Bank '90 ••
Timothy Bertschmann '90 •
Wendy Chambers Brown '90 •
Jaime M. Cacace '90 v
Cynthia Kevorkian Canavan '90 ••
Brian E. Clarke '90
Peter G. Collett '90 •
Laura Sorgi Concannon '90 ••
Peter G. Coumounduros '90 v
James M. Craig '90
Michael E. DeFao '90 v
Scott P. Dias '90
Linda Wittlinger Dowd '90 ••
Arthur X. Duffy '90 •• v
Christine Corry Duggan '90
Terence F. Faherty '90
Thomas G. Fisher '90
John D. Flaherty '90 ••
Laurie Natola Flaherty '90 ••
William C. Gebhardt '90
Jeanette Kelly Gibbons '90
Brian Joseph Ginna '90 ••
Eric N. Greenman '90 •
Robert J. Griesmer '90
Ronald J. Gross '90 •
Joshua Lawerence Hanfling '90
Bradford P. Hazeltine '90
John R. Herlihy '90 •
Glenn Horner '90 MBA'93
William F. Jones, Jr. '90 ••
Neil H. Kristian '90
Henry D. Krupnikoff '90 ••
Lisa Hadzekyriakides Lancellotta '90 MBA'94 ••
Henry J. Lawlor, Jr. '90
John A. Lentine '90
Diego J. Lowenstein '90 P'21 v
Jonathan L. Luther '90 v
Charles E. McCarthy, Jr. '90
Patricia A. Murphy '90
Gina Caico Murray '90 ••
Douglas A. Noble '90 ••
Daniel J. O'Connell '90
Peter C. O'Toole '90
Deirdre Smith Peake '90
Edward J. Pollis '90
Paula Farina Pollis '90
Christopher R. Poulin '90
Michael B. Pratt '90 ••
Shay Blanchette Proulx '90 MBA'13 •
Eric K. Purtee '90
F. James James Rice, Jr. '90 ••
Margaret Gibbs Richardson '90
Ralf Riehl '90 v
Michelle M. Rouleau '90 ••
Dana Bennett Rusnak '90
Robert A. Scheschareg '90
Andrew G. Smith '90 ••
Glen Stankus '90
Tina Castellanos Swartz '90 v
Matthew M. Toolan '90
R. Bruce Walsh '90
Frederick A. Wyckoff III '90
Benito Zapata '90 P'19 v
Sven C. Zehnder '90
Mark J. Zides '90 v

1991

Anonymous (1)
Julie Drago Abbott '91
Mark G. Allen '91 P'20 ••
Susan Haggerty Beran '91
Katalina Bernal '91 P'17
Tina P. Brzezenski '91
William J. Burns '91
Ginny Walker Caggiano '91
Cyril C. Camus '91 • v
Joseph D. Capprini '91
Michael T. Carenzo '91
Olga Stella Carrion '91
Vicente Carvajal '91 v
Karen Chin '91 •
Daniel E. Cohen '91
Jennifer L. Collings '91
Stephen J. Congel '91 •• v
Sean T. Corkery '91 •
Christine P. Craig '91
Denise L. Cronin '91
Karen Saba Cutone '91
Anthony J. Daigle, Jr. '91
Timothy J. Daly '91
Arthur M. Dello Russo, Jr. '91
Demos A. Demosthenous '91
Priscilla Mansfield Demosthenous '91
J. Michael Deneen '91
Rich W. Dennis, Jr. '91 v
Laura Pighetti Doherty '91
Timothy S. Drakeley '91 P'19
Kathleen Cavanaugh Duffy '91 •• v
Julie DiCarlo Dunagan '91
Craig S. Dustin '91
Johan E. Eveland '91
Jeffrey I. Farris '91 MBA'96
Joseph R. Ferreira '91
Melissa Jane Fiore '91
Marlena Cerulli Fitts '91
Vincent G. Fogarty, Jr. '91
Dawn Marie Gagliardi '91
Valerie C. Garland '91 P'19
Klindt E. Ginsberg '91 •
Christopher J. Giovino '91
Bruce G. Goodhue '91 •
Lindsey Mahoney Goodhue '91 •
Cheryl Gosselin Gray '91
Jeffrey P. Griffith '91
Jared R. Guay '91
John T. Gunning, Jr. '91
J. Nelson Hill '91
Marc C. Holtenhoff '91
Daniel R. Hunter '91
Jeffrey M. Johnson '91
William J. Jones '91 •
Heather M. Jones-Lawlor '91
Stephen R. Karam '91
James M. Kaspryk '91
Doreen Marchesani Kelly '91
David W. King '91
Jonathan D. Kizner '91
Yvonne Piccirilli Kizner '91
Gudmundur Kjaernested '91 v
Margaret Bozzi Kjaernested '91 v
Robert Z. Kuftinec '91 ••
Michael A. LaCourt '91
Rebecca M. Larkin '91
Ben H. Lazar '91
Stephen S. Ledoux '91
Eric S. Levin '91 ••
Margarita Suarez Levin '91 ••
Leon D. Levy '91
C. Christopher Lingamfelter '91
Stephen M. Long '91
Richard M. Lopez '91
Jonathan P. MacDonald '91
Manoj Narender Madnani '91 •• v
Mark T. Magnacca '91
Derik D. Malone '91
Beth Sneider Marcus '91
Javier Marin '91
Kathleen Kennedy McCarthy '91
Lisa Gonnella McGlinn '91 P'20 •
Jeffery O. McKean '91
Kimberly-Ann McKean '91
Tracey McDaniel Miller '91
Tammy M. Morrison-Spurr '91 M'97
Shawn R. Movsessian '91
Daniel E. Munson '91 ••
Neil A. Murphy '91
Lori Blotnick Myers '91
Peter N. Natale '91
Craig J. Nesta '91 ••
Carl W. Pappo, Jr. '91
Joseph A. Passanante '91
Robert E. Pickett '91
Teresa Ferri Pitaro '91 MBA'01 ••
Roger R. Proulx, Jr. '91 •
Gregory M. Riccardi '91
Jeffrey J. Robinson '91 MBA'00
Sean P. Russo '91
Erik R. Sawyer '91 ••
Liza Brujis Schwarzberg '91 ••
John P. Secco '91
Judd M. Symon '91
George B. Tazzini III '91
Laurie Levesque Trachtenberg '91
Nyema S. Tubman '91
Craig T. Vaream '91
Kristine Hilton Ventura '91 P'20
Tess Roper Weglarz '91
James C. Welch '91
Eric M. Wells '91
Andrew R. Wilshinsky '91
Allen G. Zaring IV '91

1992

25th Reunion Committee

Mr. Michael A. Bernzweig
Mr. Michael A. Boots
Ms. Amy Carroll Coumounduros
Ms. Barbara Vissas Doherty
Mr. David M. Doherty
Ms. Vikkilyn Smith Gallagher
Ms. Joanne Saunders Hopkins
Mr. Stephen H. Kramer
Mr. Thomas A. Lapointe
Mr. Jeffrey H. Neil

Douglas A. Adamic '92
John C. Bailer '92 v
Paul W. Bates '92
Ellina Tsirelson Beletsky '92
Gerard Francis Benson, Jr. '92
Michael A. Bernzweig '92 v
Michael A. Boots '92 v
Kimberly A. Brewster '92
Timothy J. Brown '92
Thomas L. Bullock '92
Kymberly R. Calvo '92
Phillip J. Castellini '92
Anthony C. Caterino, Jr. '92
Anthony W. Celtruda '92
Abraham Chehebar '92 P'19'21 v
Craig T. Cieplinski '92
Brett D. Collins '92
Gregory Lee Comeau '92 v
Launa Rossi Comeau '92 v
Amy Carroll Coumounduros '92 v
Tullan W. Cunningham '92
Sonia DeSantis Danahy '92
John C. DeFalco '92 ••
Lisa Flanagan Dinsmore '92
Barbara Vissas Doherty '92 • v
David M. Doherty '92 • v
Jacquelyn Doucette Driscoll '92
Erik-Jan Dubovik '92
Michael J. Feehily III '92
Michael C. Fermaglich '92
Jose Antonio Fernandez '92
Ethan F.A. Ferrari '92 ••
Laura Armstrong Ferrari '92 ••
Reynaldo M. Figueredo '92
Paul G. Fitzgerald '92 MBA'03
Vikkilyn Smith Gallagher '92 v
Fred E. Gantzler III '92
Derek B. Gerow '92
Jonathan T. Goodwin '92
Kevin Michael Gray '92 MBA'97 v
Richard W. Gray '92
Daniel F. Green '92 v
Thomas G. Gunn '92
C. Dandridge Henderson '92
Rachel Crisp Henderson '92
Carlos Gustavo Herrera '92 v
Faith A. Hickey '92 MBA'99
Robert B. Hoban, Jr. '92
L. Michael Hobbs, Jr. '92
Carrie Ricci Hogan '92
Joanne Saunders Hopkins '92 v
Hassen I. Iken '92
Andrew James '92
James L. Kaplan '92 ••
Matthew T. Keenan '92
Glenn J. Kiladis '92
Jennifer N. Kloppenborg '92
Christopher W. Kotsifas '92
Stephen H. Kramer '92 v
Marc A. Kurschner '92
Paul D. Lambert '92
Kim D. Lamoureux '92
Russell S. Lande '92
Thomas A. Lapointe '92 v
Vance M. Loiselle '92 v
Bart W. Lombardo '92
Michael London '92 •• v
David P. Magoloff '92
William J. McNamara, Jr. '92
Katherine McAfee Miller '92
Jeffrey H. Neil '92 v
Tristan M. North '92
Brian J. Norton '92
Nancy Ann Osburn-Bausano '92
Dawn Jasie Parker '92
Demetrius J. Pierrakos '92 ••
Kristin J. Prigmore '92
Carolyn Brown Regan '92
Mark J. Regan '92
John A. Ricciardi, Jr. '92 P'17
Bradley L. Rosenkranz '92
David A. Sandler '92 •• v
Gregory M. Santin '92 v
Sedgwick J. Saunders '92
Felix M. Segura '92
David B. Smith '92 P'21
Robert A. Stack '92
David F. Tomasetti '92
Nancy Drought Vigorito '92 •
Isaac R. Walters '92
Stephen J. Webber '92 MBA'05
Tracy McCusker Webster '92
William O. Webster III '92
Lara White '92
Erin F. Yeatman '92
Pennock J. Yeatman IV '92
Theodore C. York, Jr. '92
Eric J. Youngling '92
Susan Rooney Zieger '92
Bruce K. Zirlen '92

1993

James W. Alden '93
Matthew B. Alsted '93
Daniel Antonellis '93 •
Roy Alex Avellaneda '93
Dexter G. Bachelder '93
Feng Bai '93 •
Michael G. Baker '93
Eric J. Bedard '93 •• v
Craig D. Braren '93
JoAnn Boroski Buscemi '93 ••
Sandra Imbornone Castaldini '93 • v
James A. Castrataro '93
James E. Charrier '93 •
Rachel Aghai Charrier '93 •
Geraldine P. Colon '93
Christopher D. Connors '93
Kelli Tarantino Connors '93
Jeffrey J. Cookson '93
Marieke Connors Curley '93
Robert J. Curley '93
Erik M. Dellasanta '93
Michelle Connolly Feehily '93
Denis G. Gagnon, Jr. '93
Gina Garda '93
Brian D. Gauvin '93 v
Fletcher C. Gensamer '93 ••
Geraldine A. Herlihy '93
Mark H. Herlihy '93
Lisa A. Hillier '93 v
Girish R. Hiranandani '93
Matthew J. Jamison '93
Brian R. Juneau '93
Lee M. Kaltman '93 ••
Peter A. Kaufman '93
Justin H. Kelly '93 •
Robert B. Kucich '93 ••
Stephen P. Lahiff '93
Philip A. Lalonde '93
John M. Lashar '93 •
Ann-Marie Gentile Leip '93
Scott K. Leip '93
Brian M. Lemberger '93 •
Jerry G. Levy '93 •
Bethany E. Lombard '93
Stephen S. Makrinos '93 ••
Justin J. Manning '93
Douglas W. Marshall '93
Christopher J. McGee '93
Matthew F. Miller '93
Monica Mitrani '93
Erin Tighe Morgan '93
Robert A. Mullaney '93
Daniel M. Nelson '93 v
Patrik S. Nelson '93
Karl R. Niehoff, Jr. '93
Matthew R. Piselli '93
Glenn R. Rand '93
Michael W. Reardon '93
Kimberly Mattis Reingold '93
Adam M. Sachs '93 v
Varun Sapra '93
Patricia Vajda Sharp '93
Karen M. Snow '93
Felice S. Torre '93
Miguel A. Triay III '93 MBA'99
Sunil L. Vasandani '93
Lorri Willwerth Wheeler '93 ••
Lawrence J. Yaffe '93

1994

Britta J. Anderson '94 ••
Yolimar Arbelo '94
Justin Michael Beaulieu '94
Amie Roulier Benedict '94
James E. Benedict '94
Christopher S. Bignell '94 ••
Casey E. Birtwell '94
Amy Toll Bono '94 ••
Pamela Tiley Braren '94
Anthony V. Casto '94
Marc Cirrone '94
Andres Guillermo Coles '94
Adam J. Collins '94 •• v
Claire Coustar '94
Robert M. Danna '94
Daniel Deresh '94 v
Robert J. Diccianni '94
David V. DiGangi '94
Sophia V. Elefther '94 •
Karen L. Ellis '94
Daniel J. Field '94
Kara Cooney Field '94
Meredeth J. Fishman '94 •
Christina C. Giguere '94 ••
Jacqueline Sullivan Gosciak '94 MBA'99 ••
David M. Gottlieb '94
Jodi Hankin Slomsky '94
Dana Gouveia Insley '94 •
John C. Joyce '94 ••
Lia Bellofatto Juneau '94
Christos F. Kombouras '94 •
Jennifer S. Lane-McManus '94
Brian D. Lazarus '94
Jenny T. Lee '94
Eric D. Lehman, Jr. '94
Douglas P. Lewin '94
Terrence A.B. Lewis '94
Wendy Wilcox Marques '94 MBA'00
David C. McEachern '94
Christopher M. McManus '94
Saket S. Mehta '94 P'20
Ryan C. Murphy '94
Charles J. Neumann '94
Amy White Orenstein '94 • v
Ted E. Orenstein '94 • v
Barry A. Osherow '94
Erik J. Ostrowski '94
Carl A. Paratore '94 MBA'06 ••
Dana M. Perry '94
Alexandra DiIeso Piccirilli '94 •• v
David R. Piccirilli '94 •• v
Mark J. Piccirillo '94 ••
David B. Ragins '94 •
Michael D. Rawan '94 MBA'98
John J. Reilly, Jr. '94
Gary S. Ronkin '94
Derek K. Ross '94 MBA'00
Tina Goerigk Samii '94
Kevin Sampson '94 MBA'03
Peter B. Settel '94 •
Marisa DiMauro Sheumack '94
Jeffrey S. Siegal '94
Marcus L. Spector '94
Tonya Marie Strange '94
Eric S. Sullivan '94 •
Ozcan Tahincioglu '94
Derek W. Upson '94 ••
Claudia M. Valdez '94
Richard O. Wadsworth '94
Timothy M. White '94 •
Shakenna K. Williams '94 • v
Matthew T. Winer '94
Douglas M. Wood '94
Gregory N. Xerras '94
Kai A. Young '94

1995

Kimberly J. Baker '95
Joseph P. Balzano '95
Clifton D. Berner '95
Stephen A. Blodgett II '95 ••
Ethan S. Bornstein '95
Richard M. Bradbury, Jr. '95 •
John F. Burke, Jr. '95
Alison Brook Carter-Cady '95
Anthony R. Chiasson '95
John J. Crowley '95
Michele Merten Diodati '95 V
Andrea H. Dussault '95
Jonathon E. Dussault '95
B. David Edwards '95
Howard D. Field '95
James E. Francis '95 v
Jordana E. Freeman '95
Lisa E. Glickman '95
Heather Quintal Gregorski '95 •
Henry Huang '95
Joshua M. Jacobs '95
Adit K. Jasani '95
Molly M. Kasch '95
Nataliya Kornitskaya '95
Brian M. Kuskowski '95 MBA'01
Edmond P. LaFrance II '95 v
Heidi A. Lange '95
Umer Mansha '95 • v
David J. McAvoy '95
Eleni Karalis McGrail '95
Walter J. McNamara '95
Dino Mizushima '95
Carolyn Flaherty Muller '95
Christopher B. Newhall '95 •
Jessica Abbott Newhall '95 •
Dale Parry Noun '95
Sharon M. Olivardia '95
Joseph N. Olivere '95 P'13
Craig A. Porter '95
Garrett Rent '95 •
Vicente A. Rios '95
Stefano F. Robertson '95 v
Harold B. Rogers '95
Monica Slater Ross '95
Bradley K. Rousseau '95 •
Scott A. Sarian '95
Marc P. Savaria '95 MBA'02
Karen M. Schmidt '95 MBA'04
John B. Sciple '95
Matthew H. Shea '95
Scott T. Spottiswoode '95
Teresa-Thu Truong '95
Kelly Mulligan Uller '95 v
Davide D. Visco '95 •• v
Jennifer Archambault Visco '95 •• v
Rebecca S. Webb '95
James A. Wheeler '95 ••
Samantha Grimes Williams '95

1996

Brian J. Anderson '96 MBA'04
Thomas A. Arruda '96
Eric J. Barry '96
Aaron D. Bateman '96
Kristie Sander Bateman '96
Lauren Stimler Becker '96
Lisa M. Birch '96
Kirk L. Blanchette '96
Stephen A. Bodio '96 •
David I. Braka '96
Nicole M. Branca '96
Mary Layton Brennan '96 MBA'07
Roger W. Brenninkmeyer '96
Amy E. Brownrigg '96
Adam J. Bubonovich '96
David J. Bugbee '96 ••
Adam S. Cady '96
Paula M. Castro '96
Amanda L. Cavanaugh '96
Edson Chang '96
Sandra Adib Chartouni '96
Pei-Ying Chen '96
Anabella Chiossone '96
Sean M. Condon '96 MBA'04
Mark G. Dalaklis '96 ••
Jonathan S. David '96
Craig M. Derryberry '96
Sean K. Donohue '96 •
Can V. Eksioglu '96
Rory D. Gardner '96
Glenn P. Gatcliffe '96
Dennis E. Gibney '96 •
Marc S. Girolimetti '96
Michael J. Gray '96
Tonia Warchalowski Hamilton '96 •
Michael R. Hawkes '96
Philip B. Healy '96
Heidi Watkins Helwig '96 •
Finna Huang '96 v
Edward F. Hurley '96 ••
Steven K. Ingersoll '96
Carolina V. Jannicelli '96 v
Michele Cooper Kessel '96 v
Svetlana Khromova '96
Earl M. LaChance '96
Brent C. Larson '96
Cheryl F. Lavaux '96 MBA'09 v
Robert D. Lay '96
Josiah D. Lee '96
Barbara Arimont Lincoln '96
Christopher M. Luongo '96
Scott M. MacCausland '96
Lisa Shoemaker Magnes '96
Christopher A. Maher '96 •
Kristen Devlin Maines '96
Jeffrey J. McLane '96 •• v
Keith Melanson '96
Christopher A. Menard '96 • v
Carina Horvilleur Meneses '96
Paul F. Napolitano, Jr. '96
David E. Nava '96
Damien P. Newman '96 MBA'09 ••
Danielle L. Nichols '96 MS'99
Kevin P. O'Connor '96 ••
Robert T. Parker '96 •
Alvaro F. Pena '96 v
Jeffrey L. Ploshnick '96
Brian J. Rizzo '96 ••
Lisa McAndless Robinson '96 •
Brian R. Rountree '96
Megan E. Sandel '96
Lynn T. Santopietro '96 v
Jason S. Scrymgeour '96
Kevork Sevadjian '96
Leonard L. Sheer '96 v
Leslie A. Simone '96
James A. Solano '96
Amy Carpenter Spector '96 MBA'02
Timothy R. Swift '96
Ronald J. Sylvestri, Jr. '96
Kathleen McCarthy Szczesny '96
Frank K. Taubner '96
Phoebe C. Tetrault '96
Adam S. Train '96 MBA'01
Kimberley White Train '96
David R. Woodward, Jr. '96

1997

20th Reunion Committee

Ms. Christina Bostic
Mr. Philip H. Boulton
Mr. Ryan O. Canney
Mrs. Maureen Wedge Carroll
Mrs. Isabella Cagnazzo Fonseca
Mr. Kevin T. Grimes
Ms. Jennifer Riitano Levy
Mr. Quann D. Massey
Mrs. Carrie-Anne McGrath
Mr. Evgeni Tontchev Mitkov
Mr. Roy A. Nelson
Ms. Alexandra Krashenny Papalilo
Ms. Jennifer Carta Rowland
Mr. David S. Rudnick
Mr. Stephen C. Teebagy
Mr. Eric C. Walgreen
Ms. Tonia DeGregory Wilson
Ms. Nicole Silva Zellen
Mr. Bryan C. Zolad

Peter Albert Agbay '97
Charlotte G. Anderson '97
Peter Antos-Ketcham '97
Michelle L. Apt '97
Luis I. Arce '97 ••
Virginia K. Au '97
Daniel M. Bacardi '97
Jeannette Prince Baldinelli '97
David M. Beck '97
Heather G. Beljean '97 ••
Tania Ackermann Berk '97
Jennifer Tellier Blanchette '97
Christina Bostic '97 v
Philip H. Boulton '97 v
Kristen E. Brainard '97
Kara Reid Brennan '97
Christopher Cabral '97
Ivan R. Cadiente '97
Ryan O. Canney '97 v
Maureen Wedge Carroll '97 v
Amber Satagaj Castrataro '97
Patrick S. Cavanaugh '97
Lynn-Marie Cerce '97
Siriorn Charanvas '97
Joost-Paul Coebergh '97
David T. Collins '97 MS'99
Julia Tutela Crosby '97
William J. D'Agostino, Jr. '97
Katherine D. Davidson '97
Paul F. Dinunzio '97
Jamie A. Donadio '97
Brian J. Dowd '97 •
Ana M. Dueno '97
Colleen O. Edwards '97
Kimberly McBride Federico '97
Paul G. Flaherty III '97
Alfredo H. Fonseca '97 v
Isabella Cagnazzo Fonseca '97 v
Lawrence P. Ganti '97
Jose J. Garcia '97 v
Stephen D. Giove '97
Hugo Giralt-Echevarria '97
Jonathan L. Glionna '97
Mayra Gonzalez-Cossio '97
Allison S. Good '97
Matthew Gravin '97
Andrea Merva Gray '97
Stephen H. Griffin '97
Kevin T. Grimes '97 v
Andrew J. Hagerty '97
Henry Z. Hardaway III '97
Nicole Migneault Haskell '97
Kerri-Lee Klett Hatcher '97
Jeffrey S. Hemman '97
Adam H. Hennessey '97 •
Mark J. Hideriotis '97
Adam R. Jacobs '97
Gileanne Jurado '97
Christi Karandikar '97
Christopher Keenan '97
Liam R. Kennedy '97
Morgan H. King '97 •• v
Jeremy W. Krall '97
Jennifer Riitano Levy '97 v
Pablo Londono '97
Steven C. Lubelczyk '97
Joshua D. Marcus '97
Julie Lundin Marcus '97
Brian R. Mazzocchi '97 MBA'05
Adrian McCoy '97
Carrie-Anne McGrath '97 v
Michael F. McGuirk '97
Lori Martin Messina '97
Rebecca Ward Murphy '97
Francisco I. Narvaez '97
Roy A. Nelson '97 v
Elizabeth Price Newman '97 ••
Kevin J. Nolan '97
Brian J. O'Connor '97 MS'99 v
Nicole Jensen O'Connor '97 v
H. Benjamin Orcutt '97
Maria Andrea Paiz '97
Alexandra Krashenny Papalilo '97 v
Michele Parente '97
Brett A. Pearlstein '97
Joseph C. Perryman '97 ••
Angelo P. Pervanas '97
Prapol Phornprapha '97
Jennifer Tenczar Piacitelli '97 MBA'04
Erik A. Plotkin '97
Jonathan D. Porter '97
Sangita Kuba Poulsen '97
Nicholas A. Richio '97
Marla Glastein Robinson '97
Jennifer Carta Rowland '97 •• v
David S. Rudnick '97 v
Tracy E. Russell '97
Derek M. Sadowsky '97
Sarah A. Savage '97
Marco A. Schiavo '97
Stephen A. Singlak '97
Audrius Sinickas '97 MBA'03
Beth Cranston Sinkus '97 • v
Rebecca Marlowe St. Mary '97
James J. Sullivan '97
Tracy Hayes Szpuk '97
Hisae Takahashi '97 •
Mabel Tan '97
Stephen C. Teebagy '97 v
Chad M. Triveri '97
Demetrios Jim Tsapralis '97 ••
Veronica Tuss '97
Eric C. Walgreen '97 •• v
Alisha M. Weisman '97
Tonia DeGregory Wilson '97 v
Betsey Longsjo Winiecki '97
Mark R. Wollaston '97
Nicole Silva Zellen '97 v
Bryan C. Zolad '97 • v

1998

Franklin A. Aguilo '98 ••
Diego H. Alcala, Jr. '98
John Alling II '98
Albert J. Bargoot, Jr. '98 •
Charles Andrew Bartels '98
Eduard M. Belenky '98
Matthew J. Berg '98
Mihir R. Bhansali '98
Jennifer Dowell Billante '98
Joseph D. Billante III '98
Michael N. Blumberg '98
Tamara Bohsack '98
Carrie Silva Boyd '98 MBA'06
Toby L. Boyd '98
Eileen M. Burkhardt '98 •
Kara Goldwyn Clark '98 •
Scott R. Coggins '98
Adam K. Conway '98
Efstratios P. Costalas '98
Richard R. Custer '98 v
Luke D. Damian '98 MBA'08
Gavin A. Dein '98
Kartik K. Deora '98
Peter S. DiDomenico '98
Matthew J. DiRoberto '98
Eduardo Erana, Jr. '98 • v
Deirdre O'Connor Fessenden '98
Tim A. Fessenden '98
Augusto A. Figueroa Cisneros '98
Michael B. Foster '98
Eric P. Frances '98
Edward M. Gallagher IV '98 •
James W. Gaul '98 v
Matthew G. Goodwin '98
Jacques C. Goupil '98 v
Dina Kassis Gray '98
Christopher Holdredge '98 •
Katherine Drew Jaspon '98
Jonathan L. Jenkins, Jr. '98
Ivan Jimenez '98
Sara M. Kalinsky '98
Takeshi Kawaji '98
Jennifer H. B. Khoury '98
Christy Cisneros Lagos '98 v
Ryan E. Lavallee '98
Jarrod M. Leonardo '98 ••
Michele K. Lyman '98 MS'00 ••
Jaime L. Mahoney '98
Jeffrey R. Meade '98 v
Kristen Mensing '98
Ruy A. Merriam '98
Christian Moeller '98
Joseph P. Olender III '98
Elizabeth Zaffina Orellana '98
Jennifer K. Pagliuca '98
John M. Pagliuca '98
Alicia Ulhman Parker '98
Alex P. Paz '98 v
Leon Perez '98
Alberto Perlman '98
Michael T. Phaneuf '98
Carolyn Benni Porter '98
Daniel C. Pucci '98 •
Palmer B. Reuther '98
Robert A. Ricketts '98 MBA'18
Jay P. Robinson '98 •
Oscar I. Sevilla, Jr. '98
Ian Shields '98 MBA'07
Peter K. Sides '98
Sean P. Spaulding '98
Joseph M. Spinelli '98
Kerry L. Steel '98
Wichita Thanesuen '98 MS'00
Jon M. Thomas '98
Rafael Antonio Velez, Jr. '98
Jeffrey W. Walsh '98
Patricia Richardson Warnetski '98 ••
Iain D. Watson '98 •
David R. Weisman '98

1999

Cydney M. Aiken '99
Stephen N. Aschettino, Jr. '99
Karni H. Baghdikian '99
D'Metriss A. Bannerman-Holmes '99
Hala Yateem Behzad '99
Alanna DuBiago Bodio '99 •
Jeffrey R. Bosch '99 v
Spencer W. Bresette '99
Julie F. Brunelle '99 ••
Anna E. Burke '99
James H. Cater '99
Muk-Dee Chen '99
Tin Chokkamolkij '99
Beth Brucato Conant '99 ••
Gregory J. Conant '99 ••
Steven F. Croll '99
Mark W. Currier '99
Leah Israel Dillon '99
Christopher B. Dinsmore '99 •
Patrick Hennessey Dodge '99 MBA'05
Daniel J. Drabinski '99 • v
Matthew R. Evans '99
Christine Pineault Gallagher '99 ••
Matthew M. Gatsas '99 •
Robert S. Goodman '99
Nicole Goupil '99 v
Jenny Reinhagen Graham '99 v
Ryan P. Greenberg '99
Taylor Jonathan Heal '99
Charles D. Higgins '99
Kelley A. Huxtable '99
Elizabeth Pacocha Jodice '99
Paul A. Jodice, Jr. '99 MBA'06
Joseph T. Jowdy '99
Eliany Shie King '99 •• v
Michael Konnikov '99
Lauren Albin Krall '99
Justin M. Lappen '99
Sau Sim Lee '99 ••
Dace Linarte '99
Carey Ann Maltais '99
Ryan L. Moyle '99
Titilola E. Norman-Salako '99 MBA'18 v
Eileen M. O’Leary '99
Stephen James O'Leary '99
Bridgett Corrigan Paz '99 MBA'03 v
Vivian Alvarez Premock '99
Jay A. Rivera '99 •
Ivan Rodriguez '99
Christian C. Rozanski '99
Craig W. Scott '99 ••
Mary Ellen Scott '99 ••
Matthew K. Seney '99 MBA'05
Kirk L. Shulman '99
James Wyatt Siminoff '99 v
Leticia D. Stallworth '99 MBA'13 • v
Shannon Slater Sullivan '99
Chrisoula C. Toskos '99 ••
Gregory M. Toskos '99 ••
Angela N. Tufts '99
Anocha Uahwatanasakul '99 v
Kellie Gillis Walgreen '99 MBA'05 •• v
Patrick J. Walsh '99
Adam N. Watson '99 v
Julie Risbridger Willis '99
Mikki E. Wosencroft '99 v

Top ↑

2000s

2000

Anonymous (1)
Douglas P. Adams, Jr. '00 ••
Erin McCue Alberts '00
Andy S. Beepath '00
Christina C. Berger '00 •• v
Vikram Shyam Bhatia '00
Michael J. Boujoulian '00
Brian A. Boutiette '00
Stephen J. Briggs '00
Gabriel M. Camera '00
Zena N. Chase '00
Joseph C. Consilvio III '00 MBA'11 ••
Michael E. Crosby '00
Megan C. Crowe '00
Jeffrey A. DelPapa '00 •
Eric Dosal '00 v
Andrew M. Egan '00 ••
Scott D. Elliott '00
Marcela Zamora Erana '00 • v
Roberto Erana '00 MBA'08 •• v
Kaitlin Conroy Ervin '00
Michael P. Ervin '00
Sandy Estrada '00
G. Tyler Ewing '00 •
Angelo R. Framularo II '00
Nicholas J. Fratello '00 v
Matthew C. Fuller '00
Matthew P. Giorgetti '00 MBA'04 •
Paul J. Gordon '00
Graig P. Guerrette '00
Michele Guinane Herron '00
Scott W. Hoffman '00 •
Haryanto Hokianto '00 v
Sharan Hora '00
Frederick J. Jaindl III '00
Yan J. Katz '00
Julia Kelting '00
Dierdre Woody Konar '00 •
Adam B. Koncius '00
Joseph C. Lanni '00 v
Curran M. Leahy '00
Ron Levin '00
Li Li '00
Carolina Losada '00
William C. Lynch '00
Joyce Ma '00 •
Bryan T. Maher '00
Christopher P. Malone '00 MBA'07
Elizabeth Fernino Malone '00
James C. Malone III '00
Jordan S. Mandel '00 • v
Glen R. McLachlan '00
Alicia S. Messer '00
Michael W. Murphy '00
Todd M. Myatt '00 ••
Eric W. Newmark '00
David H. Noah '00 •
Jason T. Pacor '00
John B. Peabody, Jr. '00
Tiana Perez '00
Brian J. Powers, Jr. '00
Timothy L. Quirk '00
Anju G. Rao '00
Nandini V. Rao '00
Ashley Nelson Renzi '00
Adam B. Reynolds '00 •
John J. Roma '00
Damien M. Rosen '00
Robin Manoukian Ryan '00 ••
Timothy M. Ryan '00
Aimee D. Sawyer '00
Jennifer E. Schraut '00 ••
Sandeep Seth '00
Katelin E. Spaulding '00
Paul L. Staley '00
Andrew N. Stotland '00
Katelyn M. Sullivan '00
Richard J. Travers III '00
Apostolos Zafolias '00

2001

Rodrigo J. Albir, Jr. '01
Eric M. Asen '01
Elizabeth Hill Atwater '01
Jeffrey S. Atwater '01
Vanisha Balani '01
Carolyn S. Bargoot '01 •
Mario B. Barraza '01
Christine Pitre Barshtak '01
Jeremy A. Beaudette '01 ••
Micaela A. Beaudette '01 •
Adam M. Berger '01 •• v
Sarah R. Best '01 MBA'10
Amit R. Bhansali '01
Brian A. Blomerth '01 •
Stephen L. Boardman II '01
Bradley J. Boersma '01
Justin M. Bogigian '01
Alison E. Boutiette '01
Shelly L. Burman '01
Eugenio A. Canahuati '01
Elizabeth Greene Casebolt '01
Michael R. Castle '01 v
Jean R. Chalumeau '01
Francis E. Chua '01 • v
Peter T. Clarke '01
Robert C. Cobbledick, Jr. '01
Emily Mariani Consilvio '01 ••
Patrick H. Cutter '01
Amit K. Dang '01
Azem Dervisevic '01
Jose M. Diaz '01 •• v
Ian G. Dilts '01 ••
Scott B. Dowler '01
Christopher C. Doyle '01
Laura Hayes Doyle '01
Alexander T. Dube '01 •
Suzanne Sullivan Duca '01
Lisa Brander Faulkner '01 ••
Dana J. Feinstein '01
Shaun F. Fitzgibbon '01
Patrick R. Fruzzetti '01
Courtney Baker Gerstberger '01
Adam D. Getchell '01
Aaron B. Glick '01 MBA'04 ••
Ethan Gobetz '01
Bethany R. Goldberg '01 v
Corey C. Golden '01
Nicholas L. Graeve '01
L. Dionne Grey '01
Evan N. Gross '01 •
Jennifer L. Harrington '01
Mark T. Hegarty '01
Christopher J. Hoban '01
Timothy H. Howe '01 •• v
Daniel M. Hoye '01
Amy Hartshorn Hughes '01
Andrew L. Humberd '01 •
G. Donald Jacobson III '01
Rahul Jain '01 v
Wendy Liebowitz Jaindl '01
Jayme A. Johnson '01
Kamal H. Kalwani '01
Daniel A. Kessler '01
Kerri Fleming Koncius '01
Ashley Keenan Korizis '01 v
Yakov M. Krayn '01
Cara Madill Lafond '01 ••
Matthew C. Lafond '01 ••
Kimberly Knauf Lomot '01
Michael S. Lorber '01 •• v
Benjamin L. Luippold '01 • v
Steven R. Manzi '01
Peter S. Marmer '01
Michael C. McInnis '01
Vishal D. Mehta '01
Anil R. Melwani '01
Hal B. Messer '01
Jared S. Meyers '01
David C. Millman '01
Kongga Muklis '01 MBA'05
Scott W. Munroe '01
Stacy Skinner Munroe '01
Liam J. Needham '01
Kevin M. Nelson '01
Lisa Verley Noah '01 •
Amy Rossi Noyes '01
Timothy P. O'Brien '01 v
Matthew M. Ofilos '01
Carolina Ortiz '01
Lance F. Osborne '01
Matthew C. Ossolinski '01
Stephen D. Palenscar '01
Samir G. Parikh '01
Lydia Johnson Petri '01 •
Michael J. Pugatch '01
Shujah S. Qadir '01
Jennifer Fabianski Roma '01
Johan F. Roos '01
Stephen M. Roy '01 MBA'09
Michael F. Santora '01
Michael Sarlanis '01 •
Rosa Lopez Sarlanis '01 •
Michael P. Sexton '01
Deanna Ryder Shelley '01
Scott A. Shelley '01
William A. Sherman '01 MBA'12 ••
David J. Simpson '01 MBA'07
Jason B. Smith '01
Chanat Sorakraikitikul '01
Sandra M. Sperou '01
Meghan A. Stoll '01
Matthew J. Stork '01 ••
Seerada Tiemprasert '01
Celine LePrie Todd '01
Javier A. Torres '01
Jessica D. Uquillas '01
Soraya Vongvadhanaroj '01
Jacob A. Walker '01
Rob White III '01
Walter Lou Wolf '01 •
Katherine K. Wong '01 v
Philip M. Young II '01
Joseph D. Ziznewski '01

2002

15th Reunion Committee

Mr. Gaston R. Arevalo
Mr. James G. Basbas II
Ms. Jennifer Nilsson Blanchard
Mr. Jeffrey M. Carbone
Mr. Jason Chow
Mrs. Daniela Erana
Mr. Franco Estrada-Velasco
Ms. Julia Ewald
Mr. Jonathan W. Glover, Esq.
Ms. Denise M. Horvilleur
Mr. Joshua S. Hyman
Mrs. Heather Webster Pidgeon
Ms. Kristina M. Raposa
Mr. Mario A. Rodriguez
Ms. Lena Romanova

Jonathan Abittan '02
Gaston R. Arevalo '02 v
James G. Basbas II '02 v
Jennifer R. Bates '02 •
Gregory E. Bergida '02 v
Jennifer Nilsson Blanchard '02 •• v
Ashley Restall Boots '02
Elliot L. Brook '02
Sherlyn Reynolds Brubeck '02
Maria Laura Calderon '02
Maria S. Calderon '02
Jeffrey M. Carbone '02 v
Eric J. Carlson '02
Tommy Chan '02
Holly M. Chin '02 v
Mindy Chin '02 MBA'07
Jason Chow '02 v
Mark W. Conopka '02
Meghan Cook '02
Christopher Y. Couhault '02
Thomas M. Crary '02
Brent W. Crossman '02
Julius Dong '02
Jennifer Mahoney Dube '02 •
Daniela Erana '02 v
Franco Estrada-Velasco '02 v
Julia Ewald '02 v
Amber Benoit Fitzgibbon '02
Mario O. Flores '02
Sara F. Fried '02
Nicole Frierson '02 •
Alicia L. Giglio '02
Jonathan W. Glover '02 • v
Andrew C. Goldberg '02 v
Jennise N. Hall '02
Amanda Caroline Healy '02
Denise M. Horvilleur '02 v
Hamel O. Husbands '02
Joshua S. Hyman '02 • v
Molly Olson Johnson '02
Reginald S. Johnson '02 MBA'10 v
Andrew J. Kent '02
Stefanie D. Kobs '02 MBA'08 •
Anthony N. Kritikos '02
Carmen M. Lazo '02
Thomas M. LeSaffre '02
Nicole LoCurto LoCurto '02
Felicia Lorens '02 MBA'05
Michelle A. Malone '02
Kimberly A. May '02
Daniel P. McElaney '02
Kerri Lally McKeever '02 MBA'09
Sean M. McKeever '02
Emanuel D. Neuman '02
Mehmet Ozargun '02
Sara Yeo Parisi '02 MBA'09
Shilen Kiran Patel '02
Christos Patrinos '02
Ruchika Pawa '02
John F. Pelaggi '02
Yarilyn C. Perez Colon '02
Raquel M. Perez '02
Heather Webster Pidgeon '02 v
Daniel S. Pollard '02
Jarrod R. Quigley '02
Lesley S. Ram '02
Kristina M. Raposa '02 • v
Rashonda L. Richardson '02
David A. Robbins '02 •
Eric H. Roberge '02 v
Mario A. Rodriguez '02 v
Lena Romanova '02 v
Michael E. Rose '02
Dinesh M. Sakhrani '02
Lucia Mattingly Shannon '02
Nilesh R. Shewakramani '02
Gerald Siu, Jr. '02
Shawn M. Smith '02 MBA'08 ••
Joshua T. Stan '02
Robert A. Strauss '02
Katherine Collins Tecci '02 MBA'06 ••
Johann Orn Thorarinsson '02
William C. Tieste '02
Nicholas R. Todd '02
Scott R. Tucker '02 ••
Lisa M. Urbaczewski '02
Carolyn S. Venne '02 ••
Katie McCue Volante '02 MBA'11
Jennifer Guarino Walsh '02
Jordann Miller Weingartner '02 v
Oksana V. Westerbeke '02
Giles M. Westie '02
Petra A. Willig '02
Abagail Fabiaschi Wittnebert '02 v
Kevin R. Wittnebert '02 v
Christopher M. Zobler '02

2003

Anonymous (1)
Daniel A. Aballi '03
Charles T. Arsenault '03 MS'04 •
Ines M. Barrutia '03 •
Andrew P. Boysen '03 •
Edward Brodsky '03
Alejandro Cardenas '03
Katherine Teresa Clase '03 •• v
Sarah V. Cogswell '03 •
Samuel R. Cole '03
Joseph D. Colelli '03 ••
Kevin A. Colleran '03 H'15 ••
Michael A. Connelly '03
Kristen Devnew Cowell '03 •
Ingrid Miller Curtis '03 v
Kevin M. Daury '03 MS'04 •
Paul J. Defina '03
Zemira Khan DelVecchio '03 •
Rory M. Desmond '03
Ben Dillon '03 ••
Benjamin N. Djiounas '03 •• v
Erin E. Egnatchik (Berenz) '03 •
James G. Egnatchik, Jr. '03 •
Steven R. Eklund '03
Daniele M. Mathras Fay '03 •
Andrew K. Foley '03
Sarah Lange Fontaine '03 •
Yanik Fournier '03 •
Vincent Lewis Framularo '03 •
Tyler Fanch Frick '03 •
Peter C. Gerstberger '03
Seth D. Ginsberg '03
Michael J. Graham '03
Melissa Jean Graul '03
Chapman A. Grumbles '03 • v
Shivani V. Gupta '03
Stephanie Hamel Gordon '03 MBA'09 •
Shane B. Hamel '03 •
Shannon E. Hawley '03
Jessica Garabedian Hemmer '03 •
Kevin I. Higa '03 •
Jason D. Highland '03
Nicole Mendenhall Hines '03 •
Melissa Nelson Hoye '03
David Hsu '03
David J. Hughes '03 •
Jill Conrad Hughes '03 •
Beth Kroner Humberd '03 •
Matthew Joblon '03
Tamer P. Karam '03 MBA'08
Jaime Mack Keeney '03
Joseph R. Kehoe '03 •
Alex Kelley '03 •
Amanda Frier Kelley '03 •
Maggie L. Kirkendall '03 MS'04 •
Nathan L. Knight '03 •
Daniel E. Kopcso '03
Douglas J. Kopcso '03
Julia Hainsselin Kopcso '03
Vincent John Laurenzo, Jr. '03 MBA'07
Patricia E. Leahy '03 •
Magdalene K. Leborgne '03
Jason Kenneth Lee '03
Paul L. LeVasseur II '03
Benjamin M. Levenherz '03
Jodi-Ann S. Lewis '03 v
Sharon S. Li '03
Mei Yin Lin '03 ••
Allison Watkins Lindeman '03 •
Daniel Liu '03
Leah V. Macdonald '03
Todd S. MacDowell '03
Sandeep Madhavan '03 ••
Emmanuel Martinez '03
Farah Maher Masri '03
Boris Matz '03
Connor R. McCaffery '03
John L. McManamon, Jr. '03
Nathan F. Megna '03
Patricia Grossmann Mendoza '03
Cindy Jou Meyers '03 •
Anthony J. Micale III '03
Christopher M. Michalowski '03
Kelly Scanlon Michaud '03 •
Jean-Pierre S. Mondalek '03
Matthew W. Nolan '03 v
David H. Oksman '03 •
Caroline Campo O'Regan '03 •
Kimberly E. Page '03
Nikolas W. Parser '03
Christine McManus Patrinos '03
Ashley J. Phinney '03 •
Amit V. Ramsinghani '03
Jessica Barry Reed '03 •
Timothy D. Richer '03
Nathan G. Riner '03
Stephen E. Robb '03 •
Daniel G. Ruggiero '03
Charlene Caputo Saia '03
Donald J. Schepker, Jr. '03
Michael R. Secor '03
Asad P. Shah '03 MBA'12 v
Kevin O. Shane '03 •• v
Rajkumar A. Sheth '03
Kathryn Simmons Shilling '03 •
Sandra L. Spada '03
Harkishin G. Tanwani '03
Brian T. Tartufo '03 •
Kara DeCamp Tartufo '03 •
Bernadette Teixeira '03 •
Lindsay A. Troxell '03
Kat B. Utecht '03 ••
Joseph A. Vandura, Jr. '03 • v
Bradley R. Venne '03 ••
Brian C. Voelkel '03
David W. Volante '03
Abigail Howe Waterstreet '03 •• v
Josh J. Zabary '03
Hammad Zaidi '03

2004

Vishesh R. Agarwal '04
David Anthony Ballas '04
James Brian Battista '04
Matthew Robert Bigda '04
Paul Herman Boots, Jr. '04
Victoria Wayne Bowley '04 •
Peter Carrier '04 v
Sarah Siciliano Cole '04
Kristin Kellerhouse Conte '04 ••
Gregory D. Craven '04
David G. Crowley '04 •
Luke P. DelVecchio '04 •
Wyndsor W. DePetro '04 ••
John D. deWit '04 •
Erin L. Dinan '04
Dawn Doherty '04
Nicole Bourque Donath '04
Tobias R. Donath '04
Jacob E. Donnelly '04 •• v
Wesley E. Donohoe '04
Heather Drysdale '04
Patricia B. Finetto '04
Erica Kinsley Burrill Franz '04 MBA'11 ••
Diane MacLaughlin Fuller '04
Ryan P. Fuller '04 MBA'12
Andrew J. Gallinaro '04
Robin Allen Glover '04 • v
Sean P. Harrigan '04
Robert S. Harvey '04
Adnan Hassanali '04 v
David Eldred Hauser '04
Alexander M. Hawkins '04 •
Rebecca Krawczyk Hawkins '04 •
Jeffrey J. Heighington '04
Jeremy W. Hill '04 •• v
Jeffrey M. Hines '04 •
Nicole Horne '04 ••
Brooke Finnegan Hughes '04
Sonia Husain-Hassanali '04 v
Caleb Bliss Ickovic '04 •
Mary Rodriguez Jason '04
Drew William Johnson '04 ••
Cassie I-Chun Kao '04 ••
Rohan Kapoor '04 •
Jessica Hornidge King '04 •
Jared Kohlberger '04
Jason F. Kosow '04
Nathan A. Laliberte '04
Constance Upton Lightfoot '04
Andronico G. Luksic '04
Scott K. MacDonald '04
Kaitlin E. MacKenzie '04
Katrina M. Majkut '04
Shikhar Neel Kamal Malhotra '04 v
Thomas W. Malloy '04
Justin Wai-Wah Man '04
Steven A. Marek '04
Philip J. McGinnis '04 •
Christy Walsh McGrath '04 ••
Angus D. McIntyre '04
Kathleen E. McMackin '04
Allison P. McManamon '04
Michael L. Merenda '04
Neesha J. Modi '04 MBA'10 v
Mark A. Morrison '04
Edward F. Nee '04
Melissa Cutler O'Neill '04 v
Alexander P. Ostrowski '04 •
Elizabeth Chamberlain Patterson '04 ••
Christopher R. Perry '04
Kinsley Burrill Perry '04 MBA'11 ••
Jennifer Ann Potter '04
Colleen M. Pulaski '04
Matthew D. Rowell '04 •
Adam Said '04
Hans C. Schreuder '04
Daniel W. Snyder '04
Lindsay Jones Strauss '04
Jonathon M. Trepanier '04
Alisha Suddath Vasse '04 •
Gregory J. Vasse, Jr. '04 •
Matthew S. Veilleux '04 ••
Eleni Comuntzis Vera '04
Keith M. Vera '04
Andrew P. Waples '04 •
Jack F. Waterstreet '04 •• v
Luke J. Weber '04
Robert T. Weisse '04 v
Brooke Legassey Westie '04
Joshua A. Woodbury '04 •

2005

Loulwah N. Abdullah '05
Brett J. Adamczyk '05 • v
Jassim M. Almutawa '05
Henry Nichols Arlander '05 •
Christine Leaver Avallone '05
Greg M. Axelrod '05 MS'05
Michael H. Banu '05 v
Tori Smyly Banu '05 v
Barry L. Berkowitz '05
John James Bozarjian, Jr. '05
Juan M. Brando '05
Tamara Ann Breda '05
Brooks P. Brown '05
Eric B. Brubaker '05 ••
James Edward Burke '05 v
Lindsay Sherry Burke '05 v
Stefan Cangea '05
Yumin Choi '05 v
Cooper F. Clark '05 •
Christopher J. Colli '05
Kim Nguyen Colli '05
Samuel F. Coons '05
Chantel V. Cordova '05 • v
Kara A. Courtney '05 MS'06 •
Christopher B. Coutts '05 v
Lauren E. Crimmin '05
Michelle Hayes Cullen '05 MS'05 ••
T. Sean Cullen '05 •
Javier E. Curbello '05
Carla M. Curiel '05 • v
David H. Deckelbaum '05
David D. DelGobbo '05 MS'05 •
Brian J. Ditman '05
Brian G. Drysdale '05 •
Meredith Ann Dziuba '05 • v
Andrew C. Eckhardt '05
Daniel J. Elliman '05
Megan E. Flood '05
Amanda M. Hellen '05 • v
Daniela E. Hofer '05
Ming Chow Hui '05
Yves Dominique Hunziker '05
Melony Olayinka Isaac '05 v
Jude Marvin Jason '05
Dustin Y. Kim '05
David Farley Knapp '05 •
Jon Liro '05 M'05
Jemima Isabelle Magloire '05
Adam Samaras Mavrikos '05 v
Ryan P. McTaggart '05
Gerardo J. Mechaly '05 v
Alan S. Medvin '05
Aditi Doshi Mehta '05
Mukund Mahesh Menda '05
Andrew T. Merget '05 •
Erin Conroy Nordstrom '05
Lauren Zopatti Novatkoski '05
Kathleen C. O'Brien '05 •
Steven Charles Pagnotta '05
Tia Lynne Prevett '05 MS'05 •
Jennifer Lynne Putnam '05 v
Paige Louise Rabalais '05
Yashar Rahmatollahi '05
Whitney Lee Robbins '05 •
Charles Hagen Roberts '05 ••
Rodrigo Gustavo Rojas '05
Gabriel Yuval Schaffzin '05 •
Sheila Gilberti Schaffzin '05 •
Margaret Louise Schlachter '05
Alexander H. Slemrod '05 ••
Joseph M. Spinelli '05 •
Brian Andrew Stornelli '05
James Donald Synborski '05
David Robert Tommaso, Jr. '05
Steven Douglas Towler '05 v
Benjamin Lawrence Tyler '05
Brian Joseph Velardo '05 •
Katie Jerden Velardo '05 •
Sorapon Vongvadhanaroj '05
Kristen Williamson Ward '05 MS'05
Ross Michael Waters '05 ••
Steve T. Whitney '05
Sasha Can Yuksek '05
Daniel S. Zolnierz '05 MBA'11 ••

2006

Amelia F. Adams '06
Gaurav H. Aidasani '06
William K. Armenta '06
Jeffrey J. Avallon '06 v
Jennifer M. Bell '06
Paul D. Bieber '06 ••
Georgia Bregianos '06 MBA'19
Vanessa E. Burrill '06 •• v
Patrick R. Cahill '06
Marco A. Calderon '06
Kenneth Chen '06 v
Anthony P. Chianese, Jr. '06
Christopher A. Cicchitelli '06
Nathan W. Cook '06
Jose M. Cordova '06 • v
Jacqueline D. Decocq '06 MS'06
Jon M. DePalma, Jr. '06
Luke C. Desmond '06
Thaddeus J. Dziuba III '06 • v
Tamas Erdos '06
Julie Marie Ferrara '06
Melissa L. Fine '06 • v
Kelly G. Fitzgerald '06
Thomas R. Fitzgerald '06
Cara M. Forsberg '06 MS'06
Alexander Galperin '06
Jonathan Tal Gelpey '06
Brooke M. Giroux '06
Harris S. Glaser '06
Kevin Guy '06 v
Kyle S. Hammerschmidt '06
Matthew R. Hart '06
Shawn L. Hawthorne '06 MS'06 v
Lionel N. Humphreys IV '06
Jonathan R. Jones '06
Jerry W. Kaufman '06
Christopher L. Kile '06
Kimberly Brunelle Kuusela '06
Jamas W. LaFreniere '06 •
Davor Luksic '06
Patrick A. Maguire '06
Kevin A. Massed '06
Marci M. McCormack '06 MBA'11 ••
Christopher K. Mearn '06
Dana Marchessault Niu '06 MS'06 v
James R. Norton '06
Matthew C. O'Connor '06
Lance R. Pinn '06
Teresa Puk '06
Mariana Quintero '06
Benjamin D. Rackl '06
Jennifer Motta Rice '06 •
Mark B. Ries '06
Leslie Roberge '06
Brian D. Rose '06 •
Francesca D. Russo '06
Tyler J. Saldutti '06 •• v
Samuel H. Saxton '06
Aradhana Sharma '06
Prabhav B. Shrestha '06 v
Jennifer Sandler Slemrod '06 ••
Christopher H. Smith '06
Emily Marmorek St. Martin '06
Alex K. Stein '06
Thomas S. Sullivan, Jr. '06 •
Carson A. Thurber '06
Kristy Jennifer Tofuri '06
Lauren B. VanElslander Mearn '06
Raphael A. Vazquez '06 v
Ryan C. Ward '06
Jonathan T. Watkins '06
Kira Maddigan Watkins '06
Andrew A. Woodward '06
Jonathan S. Wyeth '06
Michael J. Zalaket '06
Craig H. Zwerling '06 •• v

2007

10th Renuion Committee

Sarah L. Girouard
Mr. Matthew G. Gosselin
Ms. Yuliya L. Kalmanovich
Mrs. Darcy F. Buck
Mr. Derek J. Losi
Mr. Brian A. Lynch
Mrs. Laura Ham Lynch
Mr. Daniel G. Marques
Mr. Forbes R. Marsh
Mr. Amit Nar
Mr. Adam V. Pacelli
Mr. Jason A. Reuben
Ms. Maja Z. Stevanovich

Steven K. Achatz '07
Jay M. Alberino '07
Philip M. Bachman III '07 ••
Benton William Belcher '07
Rachael Bishop '07 •
Levi D. Bloom '07
Adam Daniel Boone '07
Zachary E. Bouzan-Kaloustian '07 •
Darcy F. Buck '07 • v
Peter Eaton Butera '07
Lindsey Cardello '07 MS'07
Chanelle N. Carver '07
Eric W. Chan '07
Robert Collins Chapman '07 •
Matthew C. Chatterton '07
Patrick Chen '07
Amy K. Choi '07 MS'07 v
Amanda Hahn-Graves Clark '07 MS'07 •
Jessica Carol Cogswell '07 •
Brian T. Colella '07
Daniel Cullen '07
Christina D. Cuneo '07
Lizabeth A. Czepiel '07
Brian T. Deegan '07 v
Sunil A. Desai '07
Rohan K. Duggal '07
Andrea Tufts Eaton '07
Brandon Jamison Eigenberg '07 v
Emma D. Eigenberg '07 v
Daniel Wayne Ferson '07 •• v
Tara Jaclyn Friedman '07
Maria Garbayo Garcia '07
Sanveer Gill '07
Sarah L. Girouard '07 v
Daniel Aryeh Glass '07
Matthew G. Gosselin '07 • v
Gautam Gupta '07 v
Carl E. Gurdjian '07
Michael Hess '07
Thomas E. Hughes '07
Whitaker B. Irvin, Jr. '07
Ariel Garcia Cavalcanti Junqueira '07 •
Yuliya L. Kalmanovich '07 v
Jonathan J. Kardos '07
Lindsay A. Krauss '07
Nicholas L. Kyprianou '07
Paul A. Lambert '07
Heejin B. Lee '07
Selena C. Lee '07 v
Steve Liu '07 MBA'13
Sofia Isabel Llaneza '07
Derek J. Losi '07 v
Brian A. Lynch '07 MS'07 •• v
Laura Ham Lynch '07 MS'07 •• v
Kenneth Ma '07
Ashlen M. Manos '07
Derek A. Marin '07
Daniel G. Marques '07 v
Forbes R. Marsh '07 v
Darcy Hopkins Mauke '07 v
Maureen MacEachern McHugh '07
Joseph Q. McKay '07
Cameron McKenzie '07 MBA'12 v
Meaghan K. McMahon Gelinski '07
Christopher M. Milligan '07 ••
Patrick M. Mulvihill '07
Meredith Jane Nash '07 v
Kyle A. Natichioni '07 v
Joshua S. Nespoli '07 ••
Colleen Burke Nicewicz '07 v
Robert J. Nicewicz, Jr. '07 v
Alexandra Stella Norrman '07
Jason A. Oifer '07
Adam V. Pacelli '07 • v
John L. Padlo '07
Caitlin R. Pardo '07
Sherwin P. Parkhurst II '07
Brian D. Parsons '07
Sebastiano K. Pellizzer '07 ••
Sarah N. Penikas '07
Jennie Mary Perkins '07
Ashley E. Platt '07 MBA'14
Reagan T. Pollack '07 v
Mark Andrew Raimo '07
Elizabeth Cohen Rappaport '07
Julie C. Reeves '07
Jason A. Reuben '07 • v
Eric William Ricciardelli '07
Gregg Henry Robinson '07
Carter Roman '07
Polly Collinson Rose '07 •
Daniel T. Rowe III '07 •
Joshua R. Russell '07
Aditi Sahani '07
Lindsey Guild Santiago '07
Luis Santiago-Gonzalez '07 •
Ralph Saturne '07 MBA'12 v
Gregory R. Scheipers '07 •
Stacy M. Schlicht '07
Kensington E. Schmidt '07
Ambani Shanker '07 •
William B. Shaw '07
Jacob T. Sprague '07
Marc W. St. Pierre '07
Michael Christopher Stenman '07 •
Lesley Anne Stephenson '07
Maja Z. Stevanovich '07 v
Angela Rose Stevenson '07 MS'07
Rachel Sullivan '07
Immanuel Y. Tan '07 v
Ariah Tough '07
Doug Gordon Tough III '07
Robert M. Varvara '07
Jaime Villa '07
Alvin E. Wade, Jr. '07
Matthew P. Walsh '07 •
Brooke Torre Whelan '07 •
Andrea Cartullo Whitney '07
Reginald V. Williams IV '07
Robyn L. Woodruff '07
Eric J. Yale '07 •

2008

Elizabeth M. Allen '08
Lindsey Andrade DiPietro '08
Nicholas M. Ariens '08
Robbie A. Bailer '08 •
Katelyn E. Barney '08
Garrett W. Bates '08
Amanda M. Beltz '08
Christopher B. Bilodeau '08
Jalila V. Bouchareb '08 v
Christopher A. Bradley '08
Olga Brik '08
Lawrence A. Burka '08 v
Gregory C. Bush '08
Jessica L. Byrn '08 MS'08
Thomas C. Campbell '08
Sherri Carew '08
Tiffany M. Caron '08
Nicole H. Cassinis '08
Shir Castel '08
Christine Cavallo '08
Sterling W. Charles '08
Matthew T. Chiasson '08 v
Bentzion Chudnovskiy '08
Shi Ming Chung '08
Jessica R. Cohen '08
Daniel P. Cowan '08 • v
Lillian R. Cullen '08
Sean W. Deane '08
Michelle Toth Deegan '08 v
Matthew L. Delaney '08 v
Jesus I. Diaz '08
Vyacheslav Druker '08
Jenny Estevez '08 •
Jonathan D. Eyl '08
Gregory W. Falk '08
Michele M. Farley '08
Nicholas A. Fay '08
Ryan P. Ferguson '08
Ella Fishman '08 MS'08 •
Katrina E. Fludd '08 MS'10 v
Brian C. Fox '08 v
Eric L. Girouard '08 v
Brooke Leone Gosselin '08 MS'08 v
Annie Gray '08
Peter D. Gray '08
George F. Halcovage III '08
Ece Hanci '08
Sandra Hart '08
Deborah M. Heines '08
Skye K. Hendrix '08 •
Nuttapong Golf Hirunyasiri '08
Joel Kent Holland III '08 •
Tara Rock Humphreys '08
Jonathan L. Igoe '08
John E. Johnson '08 v
Elena D. Kafie '08
Erin Karagjozi '08
Claudia Kendall '08 •
Ryan J. Kohan '08
Haruyuki Kohase '08 v
Suellen Kawakami Kohase '08 v
Vadim Kuksin '08 •
Jaemin Lee '08
Robert M. Leer '08 v
Saranya Lertsumitkul '08
Jesse A. Levin '08
Rebecca M. Lockard '08
Meaghan C. Lynch '08 M'08 •
Rashida T. Malcolm '08
Eric J. Mara '08
Thomas M. Maregni '08
Alexander H. Martin '08
Lara F. Martin '08
Melissa A. Martin '08
Connell J. McGill, Jr. '08 •
Sean P. Megan '08 v
Victor J. Melfa III '08
Scott C. Michaels '08
Allie B. Moore '08
Cheryl L. Morris '08
Jeff M. Musante '08
Alexander J. Naboicheck '08 •
Christopher M. Necklas '08 v
Joshua R. Neman '08 v
Deniz C. Olcay '08 MBA'15
Carlen P. Palau '08
Amy P. Pape '08 MS'08
Robert L. Pape '08
Prescott Paulin '08
William J. Pearce '08 •
Wendell T. Phillips, Jr. '08
Callie E. Pilling '08 MS'08 • v
Erminela Poirier '08
Erica Salisbury Quirk '08 MS'08
Kristin L. Ro '08 MS'08
Peter William Rogers '08 MS'08 •
Matthew D. Rooke '08 •
Richard I. Rosemarin '08 •• v
Raymond M. Roy, Jr. '08
Leah K. Sabo '08
Cyrus A. Sabouri '08 • v
Avi Sharoni '08
Dustin L. Sims '08
Jessica B. Smith '08 • v
Wesley C. Sullivan '08
Keenan D. Thomson '08
Karen J. Tomita '08 v
Justin A. Unger '08
Michael R. Venit '08
Jay M. Verrill '08 MS'08
Jacqueline M. Viviano '08
Jason R. Wellemeyer '08
Samuel T. Whelan '08 •
Molly I. Williams '08
FeiBi Wu '08
Kathleen A. Yeager '08
YooBee Yun '08

2009

Nikzad A. Allahverdi '09
Rafael Balaguer, Jr. '09
John T. Balben '09
Brad L. Baldelli '09
Patrick B. Belniak '09
Ross A. Beyeler '09
John M. Boynton '09
Jodi S. Brauer '09 MS'09 •
David R. Brenner '09
Jillian M. Brooks '09 v
Justin M. Brooks '09 • v
Stephanie R. Brooks '09 • v
Daniel A. Brown '09 MS'09 •
Laura E. Bucci '09 MBA'13
Lindsay E. Bucci '09
Kevin L. Butera '09
Joscelyn N. Chang '09 • v
Ryan DePaoli Chapman '09 •
Edward Y. Chiu '09 •
Rana Y. Cho '09 MS'10
Arjun Chopra '09
Justina Chung '09
Kaitlyn C. Clark '09 •
Patrick R. Clarke '09
Kate M. Cogswell '09 MS'09 •
Philip J. Coleman, Jr. '09 •
Anthony C. Collier '09
Deborah Cynn '09
Khalid O. Daniels '09 v
Samip Dasgupta '09
Gianfilippo del Bono '09
Johanna F. Delaney '09 v
Robert DeLeon, Jr. '09 • v
Kali A. Delorey '09
Jessica M. Diaz '09
Karin N. Dietz '09
Alexander Adreani DiPietro '09
Shirmila O. Doddi '09 • v
Courtney Donnellan '09 MS'09 v
Mark N. Donnellan '09 v
Aaron R. Dulac '09 •
Soha Ehsani '09
Matthew B. Enright '09
Harrison I. Epstein '09
Doruk Ersu '09
Darius Eslami '09 • v
Richard Z.Q. Eu '09 v
Bryan T. Evans '09
Courtney E. Farrell '09 MBA'16
Marissa C. Ferber '09 •
Kathryn M. Finigan '09 • v
Jazmin Flete '09
Jasmine R. Folgar '09
Jill E. Fontaine '09
Kirsten B Francis '09 MS'10
Jaclyn H. Godfrey '09
Jacquelyn S. Graham '09 v
Hamza Habib '09 v
Garrett P. Hatch '09
David A. Hettena '09
Alan J. Horowitz '09 MS'09
Brian T. Horton '09 v
Malvin Hoxhallari '09
Alicia Huang '09
Steven C. Huang '09 •
Manasi Hukku '09 •
Amanda L. Iglesias '09 MS'10 •
Erik T. Israni '09 v
Munif A. Jaafar '09 MBA'14
Navin P. Jain '09 •
Gaurang Jhunjhnuwala '09
Amanda M. Johnson '09
Aaron M. Jorgensen '09 •
Stephanie White Jossey '09 •
Carlton H. Kanner '09
Alexa Marie Karsos '09 MS'09 v
Alexander N. Karsos '09 v
Jeremy Evan Sprague Kent '09
Gregory D. Keshian '09 •
Jenna N. Kochen '09 •
Alec P. Kyprianou '09
Brendan J. Leahey '09 MS'09 • v
Christopher A. LeGrow '09
Young Uk Lew '09
Jia-Bang Lin Wang '09
Sabrina W. List '09 MS'10 •
Andrea H. Litera '09 •
Alison K. Love '09 •
David J. Mancarella '09
Domenic C. Manganelli '09 •
Michael C. Markarian '09
Joseph A. Mascaro '09
Nitesh B. Mayani '09
Patrick A. McCarthy '09 MS'09
Kelly Erin McDonald '09 •
Brendan T. McNamara '09
Mikaela Callahan McRae '09 MBA'15
Arjit Mehta '09
Dawood M. Mian '09 v
Haylee A. Milligan '09 •
Jesse H. Morris '09
Robert J. Moulton '09
Lyndon R. Mouton '09
Katherine Nichols '09
Jean-Marc Nicolas '09 v
Philippe Noelting '09 •
Gail Natalie Noronha '09
Maxwell B. Owen '09 v
Mark L. Paolucci '09
Konstantina Papadopoulos '09
Jessica M. Parker '09
Phum Pattana-Anek '09
Eric A. Peterson '09
Andres Posada '09
Harrison F. Powers '09
Christopher R. Queitsch '09 v
Alexia T. Raad '09
Samuel A. Raimist '09
Ryan C. Ricciardelli '09 MS'14
Jillian K. Riccio '09 MS'09
Victoria K. Richmond '09
Anny L. Rivas '09
John J. Roche IV '09
Brian A. Rodkey '09 MS'10
Irina Rosenblit '09
Edmond D. Safdie '09
Gregory J.P. Salwitz '09
Vincent M. Servello '09 •
Shiva Shanker '09 •
Apoorva Shenoy '09 v
Thomas R. Shevlin '09
Farrel P. Simpson '09 v
Drew Smith '09
Ryan W. Spagnolo '09
William W. Sparks '09 •
Alison Sullivan Minior '09 •
Elina A. Tirulnik '09
Alexander W. Turczak '09
Ajay Uppaluri '09
Anand Virmani '09
Anjali Wali '09 • v
Heather S. Walsh '09 MS'09
Megan F. Wellemeyer '09
Sarah S. Wilkins '09
Jeffrey J. Wojnar '09
Patrick C. Wolenter '09 • v
Shirley Wong '09 MS'09
Michael L. Yaffe '09
Eric D. Yang '09 v
Isaac S.J. Yang '09 MS'09
Lori T. Zoklu '09 MS'09

Top ↑

2010s

2010

Alissa J. Anderson '10
Candace J. Armand '10 •
Martin J. Baginski '10
Jake W. Bartlett '10
Julie A. Berenz '10
Ross M. Blum '10
Mark B. Bollman IV '10 v
Brayan Braverman '10 v
Charles H. Brown '10
Samantha E Butera '10
Marcial Aledia Carrion '10
Christina Marie Cassen '10
Jose M. Castello '10
Liam R. Chatterton '10
Jessica Chunwei Chen '10
Gabriel Chenard-Poirier '10
Neoshi Chhadva '10 v
Travis C. Clarke '10
LaShonda L. Cooks '10 •
Alexander Debelov '10
John-Kevin N. Delegas '10
Vanessa L. Delegas '10
Jessica McDonough DeLeon '10 • v
Lauren D. DeSoiza '10 MBA'14 v
Alessandro J. DiGiovanna '10
Anna Doe '10
Patrick J. Ehart '10
Casey I. Fazekas '10
Lindsey E. Ford '10 • v
Christian E. Freyer '10
Albert N. Gentry '10 •
Shanna A. Glassner '10
Georgina D. Griffiths '10 v
Lauren P. Haffer '10 v
Michael M. Hazan '10 MS'10 v
Sara H. Hazan '10 v
Samantha Rose Hoff '10 MBA'16
Jessica Huang '10 •
Hameed Ibrahim '10 v
Christopher P. Jacobs '10 v
Ryan J. Jones '10
Jason Robert Kasper '10 MS'10 •
Alexander D. Kravets '10
Catherine S. Lau '10 v
Jenkin E. Lee '10 v
Connor B. Lemenze '10
Antonina Katherine Les '10 v
Jason M. Levey '10
Tiffany Lien '10 v
Mylan K. Luu '10
David J. Mastroianni '10 v
Sean T. McLaughlan '10
Michael J. McMahon '10 •
Blaise Montand McNamee '10
Christopher Michael McVety '10
Ryan M. Meadows '10
Marissa R. Monaco '10
Madeline E. Mooney-Harte '10
Andrea L. Nagy '10
Miwa Nakata '10 v
Moises Numa '10 MS'11 v
Michael A. O'Brien '10
Nicholas S. Olson '10 MS'10 v
Caitlin M. O'Neill '10 •
Catalina Ortiz '10 v
Peter L. O'Toole '10
Lindsay T. Owen '10 v
Aaron T. Paradis '10 • v
Marissa L. Paragano '10 •
Kristen Parkhurst '10
Alejandra Maria Perez Bermudez '10
Dimitrios A. Pilitsis '10
Edward D. Plaisted '10 •
Kayla E. Pomponi '10 •
Juliana I. Rodriguez '10 •
Justin K. Rogiers '10 v
Michael J. Rogosa '10 •
Zachary L. Rubin '10
Christopher J. Sabo '10
Lindsay Sara Sard '10
Brian J. Scanlon '10 MBA'16
Samantha S. Scarpato '10
Elizabeth A. Sheerin '10
Akshaya S. Sikand '10
Shannon E. Singleton '10
Jonathan M. Slebodnick '10 MS'10
Eric W. Solfisburg '10 v
Chris G. Stassis '10
Keith E. Steiding '10
Kaitlyn Stickney '10
Daniel E. Stone '10 v
Rebecca Sullivan '10 MS'10 •
Maria J. Mariano Tantoco '10
Vanessa M. Theoharis '10 • v
Al-Aman Z. Thobani '10
Estelle M. Vaysburd '10
Jessica Paladino Weinreich '10 MBA'16 •
Jordan J. Weinreich '10
Sasha Weinreich '10

2011

Ifreen Abbasi '11 MS'11
Benjamin Abittan '11
Andrew Mendel Aizenstadt '11
Kathryn Marie Alea '11
Patrick Patrick Walker Baird '11 v
Annaleska Renee Barton '11
Ali Mohammad Jawad Behbehani '11
Kristina Hurley Benoit '11
Marissa Elizabeth Berardi '11
William Raymond Besinger '11
Jeremy Tej Bhatia '11
Valerie M. Blay Soler '11
Joel Evan Bonina '11 • v
Daniel Leo Brauer '11
Jordan Daniel Johnson Bray '11
Alexander Davidson Brooks '11
John Francis Brotchie '11
Eric James Brown II '11
Jeffrey David Browne '11
Lee James Burrows-Ownbey '11
Nicholas A. Camillo '11
Erin Elizabeth Campbell '11
William Yates Campbell, Jr. '11
Alejandra Cangas '11
Eduardo Cano '11 v
John Alexander Chartier '11
Jiamei Chen '11
Graham Dryden Collins '11
Katelynn Rose Conlon '11 •
Stephen Mark Connolly '11 MS'11
Austin Natale Conti '11 •
Shreyas Vinod Cotha '11
Nicole E. Crowley '11
Megan Lee Cyr '11
Austin John Dadio '11
Katherine Cooper Danforth '11
Walid Mazen Darwazeh '11
Claire K. de L'Arbre '11
Andrea Maria de Lourdes Delgado '11
Taylor Jean Dever '11
William Christopher Dickson II '11
Joseph Michael DiMuccio '11 • v
Melissa Melanie Diranian '11
Laura Connolly Douglas '11
Bryan Michael Eger '11
Tracy Lee Ericson '11 v
Amelia Catherine Filippini '11 •
Kyle Thomas Fitzpatrick '11
Ross Geoffrey Gale '11 • v
Atreyee Rhea Ghosh '11
Mona Ella Gaviola Gimenez '11
Nicole Elizabeth Giuliano '11
Daniel R. Goldstein '11
Amanda Lynn Grammel '11
Natalia Grigoras '11
Robert John Hall '11
Courtney Huntress Heimann '11
Corey Louis Highfield '11
Lauren A. Hines '11 v
Spencer Jay Hines '11 MBA'17 v
Hunter Dale Hollingsworth '11
Isaak Israel '11
Anna V. Ivashko '11 v
Thomas A. Joyce '11
Karina Elena Kaffati Giudicelli '11
Eric David Katz '11
Molly Delano Keane '11 • v
Tyler James Keane '11
Jennifer Michelle Kearney '11 • v
Colleen Elizabeth Kelly '11 •
Scott Albert Kern '11
Eric David Kessler '11
Shazeen Khan '11
Jennifer HeeEun Kim '11
Yana Eduardovna Klebanov '11
John James Konaxis '11
Pranav Darius Kotwal '11 •
Ryan Henry Lawrence Kucinski '11
Dana Jameson Landers '11
Sarah Jean LaRosa '11
Elizabeth Paula Lepie '11
Boris Lipovetsky '11 v
Kerry Martha Liszka '11
Federika Gabriela Longinotti-Buitoni '11
Maximiliano Luksic '11
Sarah Elizabeth Macary '11 •
Andrew Harrison Marr '11
Sarah Quist Mathews '11
Amanda Renee McBride '11 v
Rishad Hormaz Mehta '11
Catherine Marie Mills '11 MBA'14
Jillian Rita Montane '11
Daniel Paul Muise '11
Johnny Nguyen '11
John Drake Nichols III '11
Alaina Rae Ownbey '11 MS'11
Andrew Donald Packer '11
Enrico William Palmerino '11 v
Walter Pietro, Jr. '11
Nicholas Pratt Pineda '11 v
Christopher John Plankey '11
Gerald Igor Praysman '11
Patricia Yvonne Pytlik '11
Maria Alessandra Redondo '11 v
Michael Joseph Remy '11
Jason D. Schneider '11
Benjamin Wales Schultz '11
Jayda Marie Shanks '11
Kelsie Ann Shea '11 v
Lauryn Jean Sherman '11
Ian G. Siekman '11 v
Jesus Francisco Simosa '11
Savita Sresthaporn '11 v
Christina Danielle Stone '11
Alyssa Rae Sullivan '11 v
Jeffrey David Sullivan '11
Jennine Elizabeth Sullivan '11
Sarah Dann Switlik '11
Kathryn Elizabeth Szewczyk '11
Jeffrey Harrison Taxin '11
Victoria Ann Volgende '11 MS'11
Emma Beverley Watson '11
John Thomas Wernig '11 •
Tawnie Marie Whiting '11 MS'12
Armand Wells Wilson '11
Jessica Rachel Winer '11 •
Max Gustav Winthrop '11
Terrence Michael Woods '11
Matthew Gregory Zoia '11
Michael Patrick Zukas '11

2012

5th Reunion Gift Committee

Ms. Hannah Maria Ainbinder
Ms. Haya A. Alzaid
Mr. Varun Vinod Bhandari
Ms. Kimberly Taylor Calhoun
Ms. Samantha Claire Cotier
Mrs. Kelsey Dulac
Ms. Erika Lindsey Hansen
Mr. Spencer Thibodeau Hughes
Ms. Natasha Lopez
Mr. Jason Sheldon Melton
Ms. Jessica Nadia Pashos
Mr. Ryan P. Pope
Ms. Francesca Sagripanti
Mr. Raymond Alexander Sarno
Ms. Kristen Ann Steigerwald
Ms. Bridget A. Thrash

Daniel Paul Ahern '12
Hannah Maria Ainbinder '12 v
Stephen Alan Albano, Jr. '12
Zann Ali '12
Haya A. Alzaid '12 MBA'16 v
Chanel Taylor Andre '12
Cynthia Andre '12 v
Sean David Aurigemma '12
Fllanza Bacaj '12
Miguel Bethencourt '12 •
Varun Vinod Bhandari '12 • v
Brittany Chase Bishop '12 v
Benjamin Daniel Bolanos '12
Jacob Sterling Brady '12
Kimberly Taylor Calhoun '12 v
Colleen Carr '12
Cameron Alexander Caruso '12
Kwami Mosi Chambers-Powell '12
Hoi Yan Johanna Chan '12 v
Kai Yuen Cheung '12 v
Lauren Marie Clement '12
Samantha Claire Cotier '12 • v
Verena Braun Diniz '12
Patrick Ryan Doherty '12
Curtis Richard Dulac '12 v
Kelsey Dulac '12 v
Megan Christine Flaherty '12
Marcos Flegmann '12
Thomas Alexander Foutsitzis '12
Julia Carver Frenette '12 •
Kristian Gambardella '12
Alberto J. Garnier '12
John Peter Gesimondo III '12
Elena Godson '12
Amanda Lynn Greenslet '12 v
Erika Lindsey Hansen '12 v
Amanda Nicole Henry '12
James Hilton '12 v
Michael Timothy Hoban '12
Kristen Joan Holihan '12 v
Corinne Rose Hopkins '12
Spencer Thibodeau Hughes '12 • v
Andreas Yi Jun Hwang '12
Miren Garbine Iruretagoyena '12
David Jankilevitsch '12
Dean T. Jenks III '12
Kendall Phillips Kellaway III '12
Michelle A. Kenel '12
Elizabeth Kathleen Kenny '12 v
Kathleen King Chatterton '12
Lucas Theo Krautli '12
Ashley Marie Lake '12
Natasha Lopez '12 v
Jeffrey Edward MacCune, Jr. '12
Noam Shai Maital '12
Anne M. Maraschiello '12
Clinton Larson Mason '12
Kelly Ann McKenna '12
Jason Sheldon Melton '12 v
Anjali Viren Merchant '12
William Manuel Miller '12
Chandler Jon Moisen II '12 v
Amy Mon '12 v
Nikita M. Nadkarni '12 MS'12
Tazmun Nahar '12
Christopher Alan Napolitan '12 v
David Anthony Nelson '12
William C. Nickerson '12
John Joseph Nixon III '12
Francesco Gian Paolo Nuccio '12
Ryan David Obolewicz '12
Andrew Matthew Oram '12 MS'12
Mercedes G. Owolabi '12
Jessica Nadia Pashos '12 • v
Felipe Piedrahita '12
Pimparima Piriyametha '12
Alexander Francis Place '12
Juan Luis Policastro '12 v
Ryan P. Pope '12 v
Sean Patrick Roche '12
Jennifer Welles Sargent '12
Raymond Alexander Sarno '12 v
Rachel Hilary Satell '12
Meaghan Elizabeth Schmidt '12 MS'12
Robert Joseph Schmidt-Chang '12
Erica Lynn Shevlin '12 MS'12
Jared Isaac Shulman '12
Lucas Sielecki '12
Jillian Page Smith-Lakow '12 v
James M. Spang '12
Morgan Elizabeth Sprague '12
Kristen Ann Steigerwald '12 • v
Wilhelm Eberhard Steinvorth '12 •
Geoffrey Thomas Suen '12
Bridget A. Thrash '12 v
Chloe A. Tsakiris '12
Chayanon Visutthithada '12 v
Nicholas Schaffer von Stackelberg '12 v
Dinesh Dilip Wadhwani '12 '12
Katelyn Nicole Warjas '12
Rayshawn Whitford '12 v
Kelvin Rashud Whitley '12
Jason David Wilkie '12
Adam Matthew Wilkocki '12 MS'14 v
Gianna Marie Wilkocki '12 v
Matthew Michael Williams '12 v
Lisa Mary Wojnar '12
Yue Wu '12
Shokhrukh Yakubjanov '12 v
Jeremy Levi Yudkin '12
Amy Marie Zalatan '12 v

2013

Emily Jean Anderson '13
Ryan Patrick Andrews '13 v
Philip Baker-Coe '13 v
Ron Michael Bensadon '13
Gregory Han Bissett '13
Susan Ellen Blake '13 MS'13 • v
John Rider Botelho '13 v
Trevor Michael Boyce '13 •
Megan Lynn Brain '13 • v
Gwendolyn C. Campero '13 MS'13 v
Paul Anthony Caso '13
Felix Christopher Castillo, Jr. '13
Nitesh Chaudhary '13
Yu Chen '13 MS'13
Amanda Kristina Chin Yee '13 • v
Adit Makarand Chipalkatti '13 v
Stephen George Chisa '13 • v
Sarah Elizabeth Collins '13
Rachel Pia D'Agostino '13
Prince Ansong Debrah '13 v
Jennifer Jolyn DeLacey '13
Gregory Richard Dewire '13 MBA'18 v
Gregory Carson DeWitt '13 •
Brianna Lee DiPietro '13 v
Paul Thomas Donato '13 •
Elizabeth Erin Drake '13 •
Allison Suzanne Duckloe '13 • v
Michael Gerard Duffy '13
Jaclyn Marie Enos '13 •
Amanda Luanne Festa '13
Andrew Wallace Finemore '13
Peter Coughlin Foley '13
Catherine Lynn Funk '13 •
Peter Anthony Given '13
Abraham Alan Gladstone '13
Zachary James Golden '13
Michael Alan Gray '13
Allison Grekin '13
Mary Margaret Halpin '13 • v
Kelly Marie Hanly '13 MS'13
William Daniel Hocking '13
Mark A. Irwin '13 v
Abeer Jain '13
Alexandre Jeoffrey Jainandunsing '13
Shivankar Kariwala '13
Pierre Ara Keusseyan '13
Kahaan Khaitan '13 v
Conor Roy Kortmann '13 •
Apinat Kuntanarumitkul '13
Jessica Diane Lack '13 v
James Robert Lago '13
Kanin Laochinda '13
Christine E. Laubach '13 •
Hyo Kyung Lee '13
Matthew William Leer '13
Raphael Francis Leonard '13
Bonnie Yu-Mei Leung '13
Christian James Lewis '13 v
See Lim '13
Flynn Ann Lincoln '13 • v
Victoria Alexa Lorido '13
Conor Michael Lynch '13 MS'13
Kathleen Bridget Lynch '13 • v
Amy Leigh Malinowski '13
Katerina Athena Mallios '13
Charlotte Irene Margel '13 •
Brandon Doyle Masterson '13
Rosely Ann Mateo '13
Patrick Paul Matvichuk '13
Caroline Marie McManus '13
Duke Bellamy McMorris '13
Henry Conner Milford '13
Zachary S. Mittelmark '13 •
Kyle Andrew Morrissey '13
Kate Mary Mowles '13 MS'13 v
Stacey W. Mukasa '13 v
Matthew R. Muller '13 • v
Tyler P. Murphy '13 MS'13 • v
Aman Nanda '13 v
Van Michael Nguyen '13
Jiayu Ni '13
Yuriy Novoselskiy '13 •
Kelsey Happel Olivere '13 •
Alexander Janes Patinkin '13
Elizabeth Anne Pellegrini '13
Carla Perez-Abreu '13
Jidapa Phuangketkeow '13
Christopher D. Pierce '13 MS'13 •
Sophia Michelle Pittaluga '13 v
Jessica Lynne Plunkett '13 MS'13 •
Chalisa Poolvoraluck '13
Abdulrazzaq Talal Razooqi '13 v
Hilary E. Reis '13
Jenixie Reyes '13 v
Patricia Riberas '13
Zachary Isaac Ringer '13
Francesca Mary Robertson '13 •
Nicholas Jerry Rutberg '13
Kelly Lynne Ruvane '13
Aya Rachel Sadder '13 v
Elliot David Safra '13 v
Nitya Sahni '13
Annam Thamarai Saminathan '13
Matthew Justin Schwartz '13 •
Stephen George Shaddock '13 •
Ross Andrew Simons '13
Ryan Roger Smith '13
Jameson P. Spang '13
Annalisa Alexis Specter '13
Santi Srichawla '13
Ashley Nicole Strangio '13 •
Brian Christopher Swanton '13 MS'14
Christine A. Symecko '13 v
Bic Yee Tam '13 v
Lindsey Tarr '13 •
Zeke Burrows Testa '13
Arianne J. Tidwell '13
Ashley Lana Tourso '13
Wesley Martin Tryhane '13
Kadia Aretha Tubman '13 •
Albertine Turrini '13 •
Nevart Anahid Varadian '13
Anthony Michael Vasquez '13
Carl William Walker '13
Kelly Ann Walsh '13 • v
Feng Shan Wang '13
Jake Leonard Williams '13 •
Christopher John Woodburn '13
Mo Yang '13
Shih-Kai Liou Yang '13
Alyson Yau '13 MS'13 v
Keira M. Yeager '13
Danielle Zighelboim '13

2014

Julian Addy '14 v
Marissa Angelique Almeida '14
Nour Al-Sultan '14
Julie Rebecca Baharestani '14
Rishav Bansal '14 v
Omar Bayat '14
Joshua Taylor Bennett '14 v
Bradley H. Bero '14 v
Mehmet Zeki Bogut '14
Richard J. Bonito '14
Kelsey Sarah Bronski '14
Malcolm Winget Bybee '14
Samuel Emmett Byrne '14
Alexandra Marie Cabreros '14
Thomas Michael Callahan '14
Robert Daniel Camley '14
Felix Francisco Canino, Jr. '14
Nicole Katie Cartier '14
Jillian Danielle Chaffee '14 MS'14 v
Russell Clark Chamberlin II '14
Yin Chen '14
Thippawan Chotipatoomwan '14
Amanda Marria Cioffi '14 v
Brendan Michael Collins '14
Alexander Louis Constantin '14
Kathleen Anne Conway '14 v
Mikaela Marie Cucullo '14 •
Bianca Isabella D'Alessio '14 v
Andrew Daniel Darling '14
Alexander Raymond Deeb '14 v
Sanam Kaur Dhanoa '14 v
Thomas Patrick Drummy II '14
Ryan Patrick Duff '14 v
Anissa Elalamy '14
Robert A. Fields '14
Michael Sebastian Fisher '14
Kayla Elizabeth Florence '14
Ryan Fong Jaya '14
Matthew Christopher Furey '14
George Genco '14
Kyle J. Gietzen '14
Matthew Robert Grenier '14
Jacob Carlton Grover '14
Patrick Leonard Guerriero '14
Kathryn Frances Guido '14 v
Ana Maria Guillen '14
Mari Kalfayan Hackett '14
Lila Claire Haffey '14
Ryan Blair Heavey '14
Autumn Hines-Coombs '14
Ariel Ho Kjaer '14
Andrew James Huang '14
Kathryn Hughes '14 v
Steven William Jacobi '14
Craig Joseph Jerabeck II '14
Katherine Lynn Kasper '14 v
Amir Alexander Ketabi '14
Marzan Ansar Khan '14 v
Shahjahan Ali Khan '14
Joon Kim '14
Paul Woo Hak Kim '14
Kelly Anne King '14 MS'14
Nathan Joseph Kolman '14
Rishabh Kothari '14
Robert Benjamin Kotzen '14
Vyacheslav Kraplin '14 v
Benjamin Henry Kravitz '14
Jaclyn Eve LaCavalla '14
Sean Patrick Lanahan '14
Michael Thomas Liachowitz '14
Morgan Alexandra Lockwood '14
Andrew David Luce '14
Dax Luksic '14
Kyle Broholm Lyon '14
Robert H. MacCune '14
Michael John McStravock '14
Rebekah Ann Miller '14 MS'14
Jessica Yael Millman '14
Christina Miquel '14 v
Vickrum Ravi Nabar '14
Justin Timothy Nolan, Jr. '14
Jaymes Patrick O'Laughlin '14
Dean Anthony Oliver '14 v
Matthew Kennedy O'Neill '14
Erik Shun-Yao Ooi '14
Chelsea Nicole Owyeung '14 v
Eduardo Rafael Padial '14
Chia Chou Pan '14
Stefani De Aquino Paulinelli '14
Salvatore Albert Morgan Percival '14
Florenza X. Phung '14
Benjamin Lee Pierce '14 v
Samantha Ann Pilavin '14
Julia Ann Pochini '14
Abdullah Talal Razooqi '14
Derek Stephen Richards '14
Daniel Fredrick Rivellini '14
Aaron John Kertesz Rocha '14 v
Nicole Kathrine Roscigno '14 v
Mathew Gregory Royce, Jr. '14
Tess Catherine Rubega '14
Lilian Veronica Ruiz '14 v
Varun Sachdeva '14 v
Lauren Shaffer '14 v
Aaron J. Shapiro '14
Benjamin Aubin Simon '14 v
Alexander Jay Skains '14
Imani Joyace Smith '14 v
Troy Stetson Starrett '14
Samantha Seabury Steer '14 v
Madison Jacob Tarter '14
Jonathan Theriault '14
Philippe Topdjian '14 v
David Troyce '14 v
Alexander James Tynell '14
Dillon James Ventura '14 MS'14
Timothy James Waltman '14
Sarah Ann Whitaker '14
Sarah Ann Yim '14 v
Joseph P. Zavertnik '14
Daniel Joseph Zukas '14

2015

David Abers '15 v
William Russell Affsa '15
Yousef Waleed Al-Humaidhi '15
Emily Jean Aliberti '15
Glenn Dwayne Anderson, Jr. '15 v
Graham Thomas Anderson '15 v
Elijah Edward Arnold '15 v
Dara Behjat '15 v
Margaret Elda Berkeley '15 v
Matthew Donald Brown '15
Alex Patrick Bunick '15
Robert James Caggiano '15
Chase Edward Capalbo '15
Marina Lee Capalbo '15 v
Jay Chen '15
Jia Ling Chen '15
Sarah Ella Christie '15 v
Jae Bong Chung '15
Maria Renee Cobb '15
Genevieve B. Curran '15
Kevin Michael Dachos '15
Jonathan Louis Dainesi '15
Yasmin Said Darwazah '15
Heloisa Gulin Davis '15
Oliver Widmer Davis '15 v
Connor L. Defiore '15 v
Andrew John Joseph DeLacey '15 v
Daniela Isabel Dioguardi '15
Jessica L. Diphilippo '15
Joseph Robert DiPietro '15
Ryan Zeiben Diplock '15
Brock Everett Donnelly '15 v
Samantha Helen Donovan '15 v
Michael Bosworth Driscoll '15
Clara Elbaz '15
Patrick J. Ellis '15 MS'15
Dominic Joseph Esposito '15
Giuliana Stephanie Faraj '15 MS'16
Somia Amen Farid '15
Alexis Ferraro '15 v
Courtney Margaret Marina Fischer '15
Christian Fleming '15
Alexandra H. Freeman '15
Thomas Frank Gallagher '15
Devon Noelle Gay '15
Hanishka Anil Gehani '15 v
Blair Ginden '15 MS'15
Alexander Lee Goldman '15
Dillon Gonzalez '15
Derishai Emily Gordon-Staton '15
April M. Goya '15
Mark Ernest Gulesian '15
Gal Hagay '15 v
Kayla Maria Hale '15 v
Shruthi S. Harve '15
Meghan Hayes '15
Brian Pers Hickey '15
Stephanie Hillebrand '15
David Andrew Hines '15
Andrea Iacono '15
Aadil Oberoi Ikram '15
Camila Jaramillo '15
Sabrina Collette Jones '15
Melina Sophia Kapotsis '15
Olivia Karow '15
Louis Kim '15
Alexandra Morgan Korinis '15 v
Shannon Nicole Kyne '15 v
Joseph August LaGrasso '15
Justin R. Laurenzo '15
Brian James Lawler '15
Andrew John Lepine '15 v
Evan Justin Lincoln '15
Jeffrey Adam Lipson '15 v
Anuj Lohia '15
Joseph James Lorusso III '15
Michael B. MacDonald '15
David Carl Mack '15 v
Ioli Macridi '15
Daniel Michael Morgan Macumber '15
Christopher Francis Mainiero '15
Nicholas George Malatos '15
Caroline Mary Malone '15
Guadalupe Martinez '15
Diego Mata '15
Kelsey M. Matsuoka '15 v
Patrick A. Meany '15
Nilomi N. Mehta '15 v
Joey Mensah '15
Carly Marie Moore '15 v
Brenna Rose Mulhern '15
Barrett James O'Neill '15
Ella S. Overholt '15 v
Luke Justin Pashos '15
Maria Alexandra Pereda Ehrlich '15
Aaron R. Pomeroy '15 v
Juan-Sebastian Alejandro Ponce '15 v
Kseniya Pulido '15 v
John William Quinn '15 v
Santiago Andres Quinones '15
Paul Gaby Ramey '15
Ched Ramyarupa '15
Nicole Margherita Ravetier '15
Conor Richard Regan '15
Gregory Wolfgang Reichardt '15
Lauren Victoria Reilly '15
Jaclyn Ann Reiter '15
Denis John Rezendes '15
Taelyr Cheyn Roberts '15 v
Beverly Rogan '15
Philip N. Russo '15
Joseph Jerome Ruvane IV '15
Wendy Kate Sachs '15
Raquel Helene Safdie '15
Brianna Gretchen San Diego '15
Sagar Sunil Sawlani '15
Alexandra Ann Schiffer '15 v
Lindsey Elizabeth Schmid '15
Daniel H. Shaffer '15 v
Avika Sachin Shah '15
Simon Shi '15 v
Jared Myer Silber '15 v
Dineth Harshitha Siriwardane '15 v
Jeffrey Walker Smith '15
Robert Douglas Stockbridge '15
Zachary Andrew Sufrin '15
Trevor Christopher Sullivan '15
Kris Supavatanakul '15
Benny Tang '15
Alexander James Tighe '15 MS'15
Meaghan A. Toothaker '15 v
Thu Mai Tran '15
Philip Lawrence Turpin '15
Peter Ikai Van Noppen '15
Abigail Vargas '15
Ryan Alec Vayo '15
Jacob Allen Vick '15
Thomas Carter Walsh '15
Jianhan Wang '15
Paris Keaton Waranimman '15
Purin Kelvin Waranimman '15
Christopher Matthew Warren '15
Courtney Evans Weaving '15
Matthew Lo Wei '15
John Patrick Wickey '15
Michael Lawrence Winter '15
Alexander Michael Woodhouse '15 v
Erin Marie Young '15
Diana Yuan '15
Jason Yuji Yuasa '15 MS'16
Philip Aleksander Yudin '15
Joseph Robert Zanca '15
Sanjay Zimmermann '15

2016

Abdirizak Osman Abdi '16
Rehaan Adatia '16
Anas Ahmed '16 v
Bosilika Satia An '16
Jeffrey Andrews '16 v
Maurice Nathaniel Argi '16
Audris Ariadna '16
Gerald Fay Baker III '16 v
Kevin Frank Bandel '16 v
Jack Ian Barber '16 v
Samuel Douglas Barber '16 v
Adam Richard Barlow '16
Darby Hanna Beaulieu '16
Catherine Elizabeth Benoit '16
Victoria Dianne Bills '16 v
Caroline Elizabeth Boffa '16 v
Henry Lee Brown, Jr. '16
Nicolaas Conrad Edrick Budhiparama '16
Rachel L. Bullard '16
Amelie Mary Bushong '16
Grace Barbara Carew '16 v
Diana Chaves '16
Raymond Chen '16 v
Yiyang Chen '16
Aaditya Aaditya Chowdhry '16
Marissa Elizabeth Cicchetti '16
Tanner G. Click '16
Brendan Christopher Coan '16
Jessica Francesca Coelho '16
Jordan Abraham Cohen '16
Alessandra Marie Cosimini '16
Kayla Marie Costa '16
Aakash Daryanani '16 v
Eric Davis '16 v
Eric Dean '16
Danelle Chandler Devine '16
John Gabriel Diaz-Barriga '16
Madison Skylar Dinaso '16
Mary Elizabeth Donahue '16 v
Katherine Maura Donovan '16 v
Carter McKinley Dowd '16 C'16
Collin P. Duffany '16
Philip Hayden Dunay '16
Alexis Rose Duseau '16
Anne-Frederic Duval '16 v
Kim Brigit Dvorak '16 v
Ikpomwosa Michael Edobor '16
Elizabeth Marel Egan '16
Debbie Eskenazi '16
Jessie Eskenazi '16 v
Kayla Lynn Farina '16 v
Yesenia Flores '16
Jarrod Michael Ford '16
Max Lukas Franklin '16
Carlos Roberto Gallagher '16
Shatiek Jamal Gatlin '16 v
Julia Liias Goldstein '16 v
Maria del Mar Gomez '16
Alexander Owen Gonzalez '16
Andrew Patrick Gonzalez '16 v
Hanson Hoyt Grant '16 v
Jonathan E. Gravallese '16
Brooke Diann Greiner '16 v
Leandra Sharmaine Grinage '16
Andre Munther Haddad '16
Jose Esteban Handal Rodriguez, Jr. '16 v
Lara Patricia Henriquez '16 v
Jon Matthew Hill '16
Elizabeth Joan Holmes '16 v
Caitlin Leilani Howard-Gomez '16
Lawson Hung '16 v
Keenan Jane James '16 v
Chelsea Huang Jang '16 v
Kevin Jang '16
Dinghao Jiang '16
Melanie Lynn Jordan '16 v
Anne Caroline Jotic '16 v
Varsha Kannan '16 v
Alexandra Mae Kantor '16 v
Ina Kao '16 v
Raghav Kedia '16
Hannah Kim '16
Nicholas Timothy Kleidon '16
Michael A. Kliska '16 v
Divij Kothari '16 v
Tae Hwan Kwon '16
Maya Lacy '16
Farid Laib '16
Matthew Sutphen Leskanic '16
Emily Ana Levy '16 v
Christopher Anthony LoGrippo '16 v
Taran Brian Loper '16
Telvin Anthony Lopes '16 MS'16
Ian Cameron MacLean '16
Christopher Lawrence Maguire '16
Hayley Kathleen Malloy '16 v
Jason Anthony Marino '16
Ari Nathan Markowitz '16
Nicole Elise Marshall '16 v
Joseph William McNamara III '16 v
Abraham Gershoin Mendal '16
Eduardo Milhem '16
Maximilian Zachary Miller '16
Maximilian Xavier Montanari '16
Emily Christine Morris '16
James Patrick Murray '16
Sarah Elizabeth Myers '16 v
Ryan Narod '16
Chibuzo Onyekachi Obasi '16
Edgar Renato Ocana '16
Claudia Alexandra Ogrezeanu '16
John Alexander Olivo '16
Katelyn Marie Orrok '16 v
Victoria Laura Paolino '16
Gayoung Park '16
Ativ Patel '16
Amit Perilall '16
Daniela Pierre-Toussaint '16
Byron Norman Pitts-Howard '16
Sasinipa Praneeprachachon '16
Monica Quiros '16 v
Graham O`Brien Quisenberry '16
Carinna Michelle Ramos '16
Christopher Alexander Roan '16
Kristina B. Robertson '16
Michel Alejandro Rodriguez '16
Emmalyne Blanche Rogers '16 MS'16 v
James Joseph Rosso '16
Meghan E. Rowledge '16 v
Tara Yasmin Sahni '16
Courtney Marie Sanchez '16
Jasmaer Singh Sandhu '16 v
Philippe Zachary Saviuk '16
Robert Harold Shamah '16
Darya Yurevna Sharova '16
Travis Cody Sheldon '16
Zhan Shi '16 v
Katie Addison Shinkwin '16
Terrence Shu '16
Matthew Yi-Him Shum '16
Pamela Nicole Siguenza '16
Amber Elizabeth Sime '16
Kristina Marie Simonson '16
Sirintra Sindhvananda '16
Benjamin Laury Smith '16
Ricky Aaron Smith '16
Pimprapat Snidvongs Na Ayudhay '16
Sydney Leigh Solomon '16 v
Michael Gaetano Spera '16
William Perry Stetson '16
Sophie Java Tiffany Stewart '16
Sanjana Subramanian '16 v
Elizabeth Ann Sullivan '16
Nastassja Suri '16 v
Lilianna Mercedes Terrero '16
Poolperm Thongcharoenpoolporn '16
Paola Toledo '16
Gregory Barnet Tomlin '16 v
Leanne Claire Tremblay '16 v
An P. Truong '16
Megan Kimberly Tsai '16 v
Kendall Jordan Valencia '16
Mario Ricardo Vicente '16
Michael Christopher Warner '16
Felix Han Wee '16
Andrew Miao Wen '16 v
Manuel Dominique Whitfield, Jr. '16 v
Jared Joseph Wiedemann '16
Allison Paige Windsor '16 v
Brianna A. Wong '16 v
Shi Yuan Chevonne Wong '16
Katherine Wood '16
Lena Wu '16 MS'16
Shirley Wu '16
Shujing Xu '16 MS'16
Yvonne Nana Sorbah Yankey '16 v
Henry Dudleigh Young '16
Holden Mason Young '16 v
Alexander Nils Youngwall '16 v
Kenneth Zhen Zhang '16
Xinlu Zhang '16
Jiahua Zhu '16
Alice Qianxiao Zuo '16

2017

Kofi Kwarteng Abankroh '17 MS'17
Jesus Alejandro Ablan Porras '17
Akhil Rishi Agarwal '17
Shreyansh Aggarwal '17
Daniel Gerardo Alexander '17
Amin Alireza '17
Abdul Muhsen Hani Al-Qattan '17
Frederick Amoyaw '17
Paul Sunghoon An '17
Martin Aranzabe '17
Nicole A. Arrosa '17
Sand Assakul '17
Phillip Jamar Lynn Aubrey '17
Caroline Anne Austin '17
Eshwa Azadzoi '17
Mariana Bailleres Zambrano '17
Abigail R. Baker '17
Max Joseph Barber '17
Matthew Cardoso Batista '17
Anica Bawa '17
Julia Champagne Beech '17
Olivia Hanna Belitsky '17
Joanna Jael Benadrete '17
Aharon Claude Benhamo '17
Gabriela Nadine Beramendi '17
William Gilbert Bermant '17
Alexander Lawrence Beshansky '17
Shan Bharat Bhagat '17
Aditya Bhartia '17
Hamza Bilbeisi '17
Kyle Douglas Bissell '17
Yana Plamenova Bliznakova '17
Samuel August Bohmiller '17
Syed Hamzah Ahmed Bokhari '17
Maria Isabella Borrero '17
Joshua Michael Boutin '17 v
Quintin Henry Brenninkmeijer '17
Christopher Michael Bruno '17
Rachel Lauren Burstiner '17
Sebastian Cabrera, Jr. '17
Alexis Danielle Cajigas '17
Jaime Carabias '17
Brooke Winrow Carrobis '17
Jessica Welker Carson '17
Zachary John Cattaruzza '17
Emily Haynes Cerra '17
Chon San Chan '17
Patrick Edward Cheever '17
Peggy Chen '17
Sin Ieng Chong '17
Roberto Clariond '17
Ian Jared Coffin '17
Brian Edward Collins '17
Daniel Thomas Corcoran '17
Magdalena Sofia Cosio '17
Erin Marie Cropanese '17
Sebastian Cruz '17 MS'17
Juan Manuel Cuello '17
Timothy James Curley '17
Joshua Benjamin Da Costa Gomez '17
Elisa Pallares da Rocha Leao '17
Chaofan Dai '17
Molly Frances Danzig '17
Conrad Andersen Denise '17
Lauren Marie DeStephano '17
Vaibhav Dhadda '17
Lydia Nicole Di Capua '17
Andres Felipe Diazgranados '17
Matthew Droney '17
Nicoletta Dominique Dubois de Santis '17
Alexandra Fisher Duncan '17
Madeline Michaline Dupre '17
Raven Marie Durden '17
Paris Nicole Ekman '17
Brett Ender '17
Peter Ariel Eng, Jr. '17
Alexandra Kimia Eshaghian '17
Erika Lee Esposito '17
Isabel Whitaker Esteve '17
Simran H. Fabiani '17
Yineng Fan '17
Vivian C. Fang '17
Jorge Gabriel Faraj '17
Hugo Elie Finkelstein '17
Kiley Ellen Fischer '17
Connor James Flaherty '17
Joseph Patrick Flannery IV '17
Wiphop Fong '17
Morris D. Franco '17
Benjamin Walter Franks '17
Andrew James Fuller '17
King Jing Hao Gao '17
Maria Ximena Garcia '17
Christina Rae Gee '17
Jacqueline Marie Genova '17
Ashley Waas Gerber '17
Paola Maria Gerlein '17
Christine Marie Gill '17
Francesca Giovanucci '17
Maria Giuashvili Aslanidi '17
Brittany Kea Goldschmidt '17
Bahar Golmohammadi '17
Lu Xin Gong '17
Camila Cristina Gonzalez '17
Claudia Alejandra Gonzalez '17
Sofia Gonzalez '17
Michael Robert Gorman '17 v
Rachel Eve Green '17
Benjamin Sands Greenspan '17
Wyatt Jacob Hackett '17
Hiram James Haddad '17
Jared Kenneth Hagans '17
Shaun Robert Hagerott '17
Emily Rose Hague '17
Hannah Haight '17
Kristen Alexandra Haislip '17
Salman Haji '17
Arish Halani '17
Jack Ryan Halpin '17
Mallory Lyne Ham '17
Mintis Aaliyah Hankerson '17
Timothy P. Hatzopoulos '17
Valeria Maria Hawit '17
Khalif Malik Heatley '17 v
Alvaro Jose Heilbron '17 MS'18
Chaz Marc Hermanowski '17
Helena Andrea Hernandez '17
Robert P. Heywood II '17
John Patrick Higgins '17
Connor Patrick Hinton '17
Abby Cay Hoang '17
Corey Houle '17
Enxhi Hoxhallari '17
Hao Huang '17
Kelly Huang '17
Shun Ping Huang '17
Celeste Lucia Hynes '17 v
Eli Abraham Iaslovits '17
Manuela Iragorri '17
Sasha Israni '17
Denysha Jackson '17
Rebecca Ann Jacobs '17
Christopher O. James '17
Julian Janna '17
Sarlott Ji '17 MS'18
Chantel Jiang '17 MS'18
Muxia Jiang '17 MS'18
Yuhui Jiang '17 MS'18
Shearin Angelia Joe '17
Emily Eleanor Jiang Qiu Jones '17
Megan Elizabeth Jones '17
Lucianna Kafati Villeda '17
Lauren Constance Kaley '17
Anuj Deepak Kara '17
Virginia Karnes '17 MS'17
Rafael Kassin Picciotto '17
Michelle Katz '17
Ali Kececioglu '17
Marshall Khakshouri '17
Revant Khullar '17
Tanyanit Khunpinit '17
Alyssa Irene Kiriakos '17
Pavinee Kongpornjaras '17
Abhishek Hemant Kothari '17
Jacqueline Lena Lamoriello '17
Dan Oliver Landy '17
Rose Mika Lauture '17
Jai Andrew Lawrence '17
Cassandra Lee '17
Je Hak Lee '17
Sarah Elizabeth Lerner '17
Yunxin Li '17
Yutong Li '17
Yuan Fang Liem '17
Moses Sungbin Lim '17
Jin Fang Lin '17
Jacob Thomas Lindamood '17
Alistair Liu '17
Xinyi Liu '17
Matthew Tau Livermore '17
Ryan Michael Lock '17
Trevor Joseph Lomba '17
Therese Macalintal '17
Lorraine Poline Mackiewicz '17 v
Christopher Flanagan Maddox '17 v
Stela Maksutaj '17
Nikolai Kenneth Markin '17
Kathy Yvette Martinez '17
Grant Conover Masingill '17
John Thomas McCarthy V '17 v
Kelsi Megan McDougle '17
Luke Justin McInerney '17
Catherine Meehan McKenna '17
Haley Alexandra McNamara '17
Catriona Louise Mearns '17
Priyanka Mehta '17
Ana Maria Beatrice Faner Minana '17
Kate Burke Montague '17
Leslie Marie Moore '17
Erik Ettore Morandi '17
Brandon J. Morrison '17
Brooke Michelle Morton '17 v
Romil Ramesh Motwani '17
Anamaria Najera '17
Filippa Maria Naka '17
Jennifer J. Narlee '17
Feisal Tarek Nazir '17
Allana Akilah Nelson '17 MS'17 v
Emilie Phyllis Newman '17
Leslie Karina Novella '17
Allan Nudelman '17
Ilaria Occhiolini '17
Aileen Yumi Oh '17
Kathryn Marie Olivier '17
Kwadjo Osei '17
Dilara Oztemir '17
Nishta Sunil Patel '17
Victor Perez-Abreu '17
Melissa Samantha Perlman '17
Maximilian Anton Eric Petre '17
Michael John Phillips '17
Giovanna Marie Pickering '17
John Stephen Pilecki '17
Catherine Nicole Pitts '17
Carla Marie Planz '17
Josuel Manuelh Plasencia '17 v
Eduardo Polonsky '17
Wendy Triana Posada '17 v
Mihai Rares Prisacariu V '17
Anthony Pronichenko '17
Juncheng Qian '17
Justin Alexander Rams '17
Alyssa Nicole Reisner '17
Matthew James Renzi '17
Martin Restrepo Velasquez '17 v
Charles Kinnicutt Rice '17
Isabella Rivera '17
Emily Elizabeth Rochford '17
Kyle John Rodegher '17
Stephane Rosarion '17 MS'17
Kenneth Michael Rotunno '17
Samantha Rose Rubin '17
Nuttanuj Rungkasiri '17
Naman Rungta '17
Taylor Marie Russell '17
Mallika Devesh Sahney '17 MS'18
Jacobo Alejandro Salas '17
Roberto Heli Sanabria '17
Gianna Michaela Sapounakis '17 MS'17
Kathleen Laura Sarpu '17
Takumi Sashida '17
Sarita Sasson '17
Pedro Pablo Scarpetta '17
Hunter Frederick Schilb '17
Ann Elizabeth Schirm '17
Brandon Eric Schwartz '17
Timothy Joseph Searles '17
Gabriel Seinjet '17
Tanyaporn Sertthin '17
Rishin Rajesh Shah '17
Caitlin Louise Shaughnessy '17
Owen Timothy Shea '17
Kevin Michael Shivers '17
Aniket Manoj Shroff '17
Anastasia Shulakova '17
Devang Singhania '17
Srikar Sai Sirikonda '17
Samuel Hayman Sklar '17
Matthew Wayne Smith '17
Victoria Rose Spofford '17
David Matthew Stauffer '17
Kylie Paige Stevens '17
Chloe Strulovitch '17
Anastasia Ray Swallow '17
Kristen Alice Sweeney '17
Marvin Roberts Tarawally '17 v
Bianca Ericka Tenorio '17
Omobolade Teriba '17
Danesa Raghulal Thandassery '17
Jessica Thevenoz '17
Mina Turker '17
Corinne Elisabeth Urisko '17
Yulkendy Darlene Valdez '17
Fabiana Maria Vargas Marquez '17
Catherine Ann Vedovino '17
Ali Khalid Vohra '17
Krystal Leonardo von Seyfried '17
Rebekah Patrice Wade '17
Brennen Christopher Walker '17
Kevin Walla '17
Yuanyuan Wang '17
Ziyi Wang '17
Dina Ishong Weick '17
Jake Catz Weiss '17
Elena Alexandrovna West '17
Brooke Marrielle Wheeling '17
John Patrick Whelan '17
Teresa Elizabeth Wolf '17
Benjamin L. Wolfberg '17
Rachel Ying Wong '17
Alyssa Wu '17
Jamie Wu '17
Sigismund Dominic David Wysolmerski '17
Christina Ling Xiao '17
Nikki Cao Yang '17
Joshua M. Yashari '17
Yue Ying '17
Matthew Shi Yun Yuan '17
Delane Renee Zahoruiko '17
Tiara Zain '17
Consuelo Maria Zambrano '17
Nora Paulina Zarate Rodriguez '17
David John Zhang '17
Julie Zhou '17
Qiang Zhou '17
Jamie E. Zikos '17

Top ↑

Current Students

2016

Marsalis Craig Pearce '16

2017

Gustavo A. Diaz '17
Angela Leung '17
Rohan Malhotra '17
Magala Martin '17
Arda Sozen '17

2018

Tatum Rene Alkier '18
Ryan Louis Arena '18
Adam Ayala '18
John Ryan Richmond Baker '18
Theodore Dean Carey '18
Joshua Trent Casper '18
Chelsea Y. Cates-Rollins '18
Nicole I. Civello '18
Lisa Josephine Cole '18
Nicholas David Comenale '18
Matthew August Cuneo '18
Matthew De Marte '18
Fernanda de Noronha Tilkian '18
Austin Shane Fabel '18
John Martin Floegel '18
Kelsey Ford '18
John Joseph Gilbert '18
Leonard Samuel Henry '18
Alexis Katherine Kane '18
Brian Robert Kelley '18
Jessica Lynn Kelley '18
Jillian N. Klinvex '18
Morgan Ann Kuehnle '18
Amy Rebecca Lafleur '18
Brenna Rose Leary '18
David Michael Lennon, Jr. '18
Lizaveta Litvinava '18
Meghan E McGovern '18
Nikyah Alexis Morgan '18
Julianne Marie Mortimer '18
Alberto Ariel Niego '18
Ian Louis Notkin '18
John Francis O'Donoghue IV '18
Erik James Patriquin '18
Andrew Michael Petillo '18
Caitlyn Emmanuella Pobee '18
Joseph Michael Ricciardi, Jr. '18
Jordan Shapiro '18
Fatoumata Diaraye Sow '18
Logan John Ventura '18
Mark Webber '18
Katherine Mary Will '18
Lily Wu '18

2019

Sharice Lucille Alonzo '19
Brett Jamison Bottomley '19
Daena Michelle Cedillo '19
Alexis Jenise Cohen '19
Daniel Christopher Cooney '19 *
Thomas Z. Cui '19
Julia Dean '19
Jessica Rose DeLuca '19
Emma Patrice Dineen '19
Catherine Wheatley Doran '19
Lauren Adele Drakeley '19
Brendan Patrick Duffy '19
Liam Flaherty '19
Michael Ryan Genaro '19
Eleni Anastasia Gianelos '19
Maddison Carly Gierschick '19
Connor Patrick Gill '19
Julieta Ginevra '19
Eric Henry Jaun '19
Aida Kaleb '19
Jude Ronald Kyambadde '19
Annissa J. Lai '19
Elizabeth C. Lane '19
Edward Charles Lehr '19
Julia Louise Lindsay '19
Brian Evan McHale '19
Martel Metellus '19
Sam Heath Mishkind '19
Elizabeth Anna Mycock '19
Nicolas Parente '19
Fuat Rasih Ramazanoglu '19
Thomas John Schrette '19
Geraldine Sistos Hurtado '19
Maxwell T. Tannenbaum '19
Jonathan Zinger '19

2020

Krishna T. Ammini '20
Isabella Azizian '20
Cameron Gabrielle Bailey '20
Erik Diego Jacques Blanco '20
Gabriella Bourdon '20
Nicholas Bourdon '20 v
Gesi Cinari '20
Jordon Crichton '20
Andi Deng '20
Alex Michael DiMartino '20
Katherine Bosworth Driscoll '20
Nathan-Christopher Askani Edouard '20
HoKwong Fu '20
William Alden Gallagher '20
Sean Joseph Harrington, Jr. '20
Jason Theophil Henares '20
Ryan Huynh '20
Elia Mercedes Innamorati '20
Julia Rose Janikies '20
Pranay Deepak Jethwani '20
Maya Aimee King '20
Sienzhi Kouemo '20
Katherine Ruth McVey '20
Ashley Mukasa '20
Michael Anthony Nocchi '20
Francis Anthony Oftring '20
Naomi Michiko Oki '20
Jake Wolf Oliger '20
Inedaba Teresa Oruwariye '20
Dylan G. Pace '20
Harrison Mathieu Page '20
Zahira Marille Perez '20
Owen M. Peterson '20
Maggie Alexis Rorke '20
Cameron Dominic Rosa '20
Hunter Daniel Salem '20
Pedro Emilio Sarabia '20
Aidan Blair Scott '20
Malvika Samir Sheth '20
Gerald D. Smith III '20
Maeve Evelyn Sullivan '20
John Francis Theriault '20
Andrew Tymkiv '20
Olivia Marie West '20

2021

Sila Aurora Aviles '21
Jacob P. Deutsch '21
Michael Diaz '21
Emmanuel Garcia '21
Nicholas Luis Gutierrez '21
Jamie Hannah Hoffman '21
Scott A. Kauffman '21
Gloria Ji Eun Lee '21
Paponek Nitiratanakul '21
Alexandra Pronin '21
Avery Lee Tronson, Jr. '21
Romnalin Winyarat '21

Top ↑