Skip Navigation LinksHome / Alumni & Friends / Give to Babson / Donor Impact / Report of Philanthropy / Undergraduate Alumni

Undergraduate Alumni

We recognize and thank undergraduate alumni who made gifts to Babson in 2013–2014.

This list reflects gifts to Babson from July 1, 2013, to June 30, 2014.

1920s | 1930s | 1940s | 1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s | 2000s | 2010s | Current Students

1920s

1923

Edith Babson Mustard ’23 *
Berthier W. Richardson ’23 *

1926

Carleton G. Lane ’26 *

1927

Harriet Rogers ’27 *

1928

George R. Simpson ’28 *

1929

Jack Epstein II ’29 *
Richard M. Genius, Jr. ’29 *

Top ↑

1930s

1930

Crawford M. Reynolds ’30 *

1931

Fred H. Gordon ’31 *
Earl W. Seldon ’31 *

1932

Arthur D. Van Winkle ’32 *
Reginald Howard Webster ’32 *

1933

Herbert R. Keith ’33 *

1934

Kenneth I. Dadson ’34 *

1935

Ralph Andrews ’35 *
Olan D. Snavely ’35 *

1936

John P. Maguire, Jr. ’36 *

1937

Raymond D. Bambenek ’37 *
Robert K. Hebden ’37 *
Frederic S. Mann ’37 *
Paul J. Riesen ’37 *
G. Gerrett Schuler Trust B ’37 *

1938

Boardman F. Lockwood ’38 *

Top ↑

1940s

1940

Frederick W. Gill ’40 *
Fred Tod, Jr. ’40 *

1941

John E. Barbey, Jr. ’41
G. Edward Best ’41
Kirkwood B. Cunningham ’41 *
James F. Dillon, Jr. ’41 H’94 *
Allen T. Shott, Jr. ’41 *
John A. Van Riper ’41 *

1942

George S. Ackerman ’42
Milton B. Fortas ’42 *
Dominic Gherin-Ghelli ’42 *
M. B. Johnson ’42 *
John B. Perry II ’42 P’76 *

1943

Fred Faulkner, Jr. ’43

1946

John L. Landen ’46
Clinton A. Petersen ’46 M’58 H’03 *
Daniel B. Ruggles III ’46 ••
Victor Y. Zetterberg ’46 *

1947

Richard L. Biggs ’47 •
John W. Lundeen ’47 *
John B. McDowell ’47 *

1948

William H. Birkmayr ’48 •
George Brett ’48 *
Robert C. Brower, Jr. ’48
Norman Dorian ’48
Estate of Sabin P. Sanger II ’48 *
Frederic C. Hamilton ’48 H’98 P’82 ••
Sam Hughes ’48
Henry Elleau Niemitz ’48 ••
Albert D. Phelps, Jr. ’48

1949

Roger W. Baird ’49 * ••
Charles C. Barton ’49 H’89 *
Philip C. Beal ’49 ••
Robert O. F. Bixby ’49 H’76 *
William R. Burns, Jr. ’49 *
Charles B. Butler ’49 *
Richard N. Cammett ’49 ••
Charles E. Chamberlain, Jr. ’49 *
K. Paul Chase ’49 P’84 *
Proctor A. Coffin ’49 *
Ralph F. Cox ’49
William H. Cruickshank, Jr. ’49 H’99 •• v
J. Simpson Dean, Jr. ’49 *
John F. Dewey, Sr. ’49 P’80 ••
Donald F. Dunn ’49 *
Estate of Charles I. Lamson ’49 *
Paul A. Frank, Jr. ’49 ••
Arnold Garrison ’49 *
Richard D. Gerrish ’49 P’75 *
Lester Gilson ’49 *
Howard C. Goff ’49 P’79’83 *
Ralph E. Hanson, Jr. ’49 *
Burritt S. Hubbard, Jr. ’49 *
John G. Legg, Jr. ’49 P’03
Roy W. Norton ’49
William F. Pabst, Jr. ’49 P’75 *
Thomas J. Saul ’49 ••
Lowell M. Schulman ’49 ••
Charles W. Sullivan ’49 P’79’81 *
Thomas E. Thornhill ’49 ••
Charles G. Ward, Jr. ’49 •
Robert E. White ’49 ••

Top ↑

1950s

1950

George L. Ayer ’50 ••
J. Gordon Daly ’50 *
Edward S. Harris ’50 ••
C. James Ingamells ’50 •
William R. Lawry ’50 ••
Charles J. McCarthy ’50 P’78
Roger C. Moulton ’50 ••
William R. O’Connell ’50 *
Harris B. Parsons ’50
Donald H. Partridge ’50 ••
Donald W. White, Sr. ’50 *
John H. Zook ’50 *

1951

Sidney A. Adair ’51
Maxwell Dybiec ’51 *
Frederic W. Howe III ’51 *
Raymond T. Hyslop, Jr. ’51
Philip D. Jennison ’51 •
John G. Johnston ’51
W. Richard Jones ’51
Richard E. Lucas ’51 P’10 •
James B. Malloy ’51 P’85 *
Raymond D. McKeen ’51 ••
John McLean ’51
Myron P. Redmond ’51 •
James Alan Saks ’51 •
William S. Schulz ’51 *
Roy A. Seaver ’51
Donald J. Thompson ’51 •
Victor F. Tomasso ’51 *
David Wheeler ’51 M’61 *

1952

Bernard G. Berkman ’52 P’79 ••
Bennett E. Bidwell ’52 H’74 P’87 *
John E. Butler ’52 P’84 ••
Howard K. Frost ’52 *
Willis S. Hough ’52
Leslie W. Johnson, Jr. ’52 •
Jerald L. Katleman ’52
Lombard D. Rice ’52 •
George M. Sage ’52 *
Murray Waldron ’52 M’59 *

1953

M. Harrison Clark, Jr. ’53 ••
John R. DiMatteo ’53 P’81’84 ••
Kenneth D. Elgart ’53 P’90 •
Robert J. A. Irwin, Jr. ’53
Irving A. Laub ’53 ••
Rodman H. Leavell ’53 ••
Paul W. Meyer ’53 P’80 ••
Robert W. Moore II ’53 •
Frederick O. J. Muzi ’53
Sanford H. Russell ’53 •
John Sexeny ’53
Murray A. Simmons ’53 •
George E. Slye ’53 P’82 *
Jefferson F. Vander Wolk ’53

1954

Donald G. Armbrust ’54 ••
Eli N. Dondis ’54
Frederick C. Fogg ’54 ••
Harry E. Humphries ’54 P’81 *
Roy W. Klinzing ’54
Lawrence Vernon Robinson, Jr. ’54 ••
David B. Sandler ’54 *
Wallace G. Soule, Jr. ’54 •

1955

Charles W. Cleworth ’55 *
Pierre A. Moisan ’55
John M. Orr ’55 •
Albert M. Papazian ’55
Irving A. Pike ’55 *
Burton T. Spottiswoode ’55 P’95
W. Harrison Smith, Jr. Estate ’55 *

1956

Joseph R. Arnold ’56 ••
Bruce E. Docherty ’56 ••
John F. Dolan III ’56 * ••
Joseph S. Gaber ’56 ••
Joseph G. Hakanson ’56
Charles W. Hedrick, Jr. ’56 ••
George K. Nazarian, Jr. ’56 M’59 ••
Jesse M. Putney ’56 M’59 P’90
William W. Riddell ’56 ••
Martin A. Samuels ’56 •• v
Cornelius J. Shields, Jr. ’56
Richard L. Tishman ’56 ••
Nicholas N. Wentworth ’56 M’58
Robert G. Williams ’56 P’82 •

1957

Lloyd E. Anthony ’57 ••
Robert Assatly ’57
Bruce F. Avery ’57 P’89 •
Richard P. Beck ’57 M’60
James A. Bourne ’57
Peter S. Bowker ’57 •
Mark M. Claff ’57
Joseph M. Clarke ’57 ••
William C. Cleworth ’57
Donald J. Conner ’57
Arthur W. Goerss ’57 ••
Thomas Lasker ’57
Jose A. Leon ’57 •
F. Gerard Merser ’57 ••
Robert S. Namian ’57 ••
Peter N. Phillips ’57 •
John P. Woods, Jr. ’57

1958

Kent J. Batcheller ’58 P’93 * ••
Peter Brodkey ’58
Ralph W. Chase, Jr. ’58 P’79
Robert C. First ’58 •
Robert R. Jenks ’58 M’63 ••
Joseph J. Jeziorski, Jr. ’58 ••
Thomas K. Larmore ’58 *
Frederick L. Leighton ’58 P’98 ••
David Linke ’58 •
John G. Maniatakis ’58
James A. Manninen ’58 ••
Lawrence W. Milas ’58 H’06 P’90
Chandler J. Moisen ’58 M’72 P’77’84’06 ••
Louis R. Morrell ’58 *
Ronald Nelson ’58 •
Stephen W. Raches ’58 •
Lynford M. Richardson ’58 M’70 P’87
Donald G. Rosenfeld ’58 ••
Sheldon R. Roth ’58 P’82
Harris Sandler ’58 ••
Louis Sandler ’58 ••
Louis G. Sardina ’58 ••
Robert E. Schofield ’58 P’82 •• v
Paul R. Senecal ’58 •
Ronald J. Silver ’58 ••
Arthur T. Simmonds, Jr. ’58 •
Roger N. Tobia ’58 ••
John M. Xifaras ’58 ••

1959

Walter A. Baker ’59 ••
Francis J. Baldini ’59 •
Donald J. Bolger ’59 ••
Fred Chafitz ’59 ••
Louis I. Conviser ’59 ••
Joseph J. Finnegan ’59
Paul S. Gass ’59 v
Kenneth H. Gould ’59 ••
Lyman P. Gutterson, Jr. ’59
Donald Huntington ’59
Donald F. Johnson ’59 •
William M. Marcus ’59
Theodore W. Schettler III ’59 ••
George Small ’59 ••
Richard D. Wardell ’59

Top ↑

1960s

1960

Myron Cohn ’60 •• v
Richard C. Como ’60 ••
George B. Dunnington, Jr. ’60 ••
Stephen R. Flashman ’60
Randall E. Frye, Jr. ’60 ••
Aaron J. Fuchs ’60 •
Bruce M. Garvin ’60 M’66 P’94
Richard C. Hedstrom ’60
David M. Horne ’60
John S. Hunter ’60 •
Vincent J. Salvi ’60 ••
Peter G. Sarles ’60 ••
Ronald B. Smith, Jr. ’60
Richard J. Snyder ’60 H’94 P’93’01 •• v
Stuart W. Speed ’60
Roland H. Swett ’60 ••
Samuel T. Telerico ’60
Robert B. Whitehead ’60
Peter A. Wilson ’60 ••

1961

Robert G. Barker ’61 ••
William E. Chipman ’61
John C. F. Clarke ’61
Sidney A. Cramer ’61 •
G. Richard Duffy ’61
Robert Fain ’61 P’98
Arnold L. Freilich ’61
Melvin P. Gordon ’61 P’99
Michael H. Graham ’61
Richard G. Hedden ’61
Peter I. Isenberg ’61
Thomas R. Jackson ’61
Edward J. Jerz ’61 •
Myron B. Jonsberg, Jr. ’61 ••
Joseph D. LoBello ’61
Kevin J. Malley ’61 •
Andrew J. Mandell ’61
John C. Merritt ’61 •
Z. David Patterson ’61 M’68 ••
Kenneth R. Polhemus ’61
John H. Schiavi ’61
Kenneth N. Sherman ’61
Barry S. Silver ’61 ••
Maurice J. Skoler ’61 P’96 * ••
William J. Solari ’61 •
Arthur P. Spilios ’61 P’03
George A. Stetson ’61 ••
E. K. Whittaker ’61
Don R. Ziegenbein ’61 M’62

1962

Herbert T. Clark III ’62 ••
Kenneth J. Coughlin ’62
Hartley R. Cranton ’62 ••
Lawrence B. Damon, Jr. ’62 ••
Paul D. Dean III ’62
Briggs Doherty ’62
Thomas W. Ferguson III ’62 ••
Tomas Bernabe Fernandez ’62
Barry M. Fishman ’62 ••
P. Newell Freeman, Jr. ’62 ••
Howard J. Galitsky ’62 •
Ross W. Hatfield ’62
Descom D. Hoagland III ’62 M’63 ••
John H. Kavanagh, Jr. ’62 • v
Kenneth M. Koff ’62
Jack D. Mansur, Jr. ’62
Donald E. McKnight ’62 M’63 ••
Roger P. Miller ’62
Robert M. Mitchell, Jr. ’62 * ••
Manuel Navarro, Jr. ’62
John S. Paine ’62
Robert M. Parker, Jr. ’62
Donald F. Putnam ’62 ••
Michael A. Rosen ’62 ••
Ronald C. Rosen ’62
Benjamin J. Rosof ’62 ••
Frederic D. Sasse, Jr. ’62 ••
Paul W. Slosberg ’62
H. Ashley Smith, Jr. ’62 ••
Robert N. Snyder ’62
G. Malcolm Straub ’62 •
Giuseppe F. Torre ’62 P’93

1963

Mark R. Adler ’63
Allan R. Arbuckle ’63
Charles E. Aucoin ’63 M’64
Gardner A. Beehr ’63 ••
Robert J. Bennett ’63 ••
Arthur M. Blank ’63 H’98
Huntington Blatchford ’63 P’89
Nathaniel P. Breed, Jr. ’63 ••
Robert S. Brewster ’63 ••
Jonathan Burpee ’63 ••
Anthony J. Catalano ’63 * ••
Robert I. Chitel ’63
A. Bradford Conant III ’63 ••
Gerald P. Dargis ’63 ••
Stephen Dephoure ’63 M’65 •
Lewie E. Gayton ’63
Kenneth H. Gold ’63
Neil A. Gordon ’63 ••
Ira Horowitz ’63 •
Charles T. Kreiser, Jr. ’63 M’66 ••
Roland R. Lufkin ’63
John A. McIntyre ’63 ••
Paul P. McLaughlin ’63 •
Richard M. Millen ’63
Jonathan E. Mitchell ’63
Steven M. Morgan ’63
Charles H. Newman ’63 M’70
Donald F. Patenaude ’63 ••
Philip A. Riekert ’63 ••
Stephen Schnitzer ’63 ••
George H. Schork, Jr. ’63
Steven J. Schwartz ’63
Martin E. Sher ’63 •
Michael D. Sleeper ’63
Curtis B. Speed ’63 ••
David M. Tracht ’63 P’07 ••
Sidney J. Ward, Jr. ’63
Joseph M. Waronka ’63 M’69 ••
David K. Whitcomb ’63
Emerson White ’63 •
Leonard S. Wollins ’63 P’90
Allyn C. Woodward, Jr. ’63 P’88’93 •

1964

Franklin C. Baylis ’64 •
Russel J. Bell ’64 M’65 ••
William B. Chapman ’64
Leslie B. Charm ’64 v
Norman L. Church ’64 •
Robert G. Crocker ’64
Thomas Goodwin Evans ’64
James M. Fales II ’64 v
Barry M. Freedman ’64 P’89
Clifford A. Gaysunas, Sr. ’64 P’87 v
William E. Greenspan ’64 ••
Stuart I. Kaufman ’64 P’93 • v
Peter R. Kellogg ’64 ••
Richard C. Kimball ’64 •• v
Donald E. MacDonald ’64
Peter E. Madden ’64 P’04
Arthur E. Marcus ’64
David McCargo ’64 ••
Peter N. Panos ’64 ••
Gerald R. Ten Eyck ’64
John L. Whelan ’64 ••
Robert A. Wilkinson ’64

1965

Mark C. Bentley ’65
Stuart T. Cooper ’65 ••
Peter M. Davidson ’65 ••
Michael S. Dingee ’65 ••
Jon A. Dubbs ’65
George L. Edson ’65 P’94 ••
Thomas L. Elliott, Jr. ’65 ••
Roger A. Enrico ’65 H’86 ••
John R. Eustace ’65 ••
Marshall P. Farley ’65 ••
Bruce M. Gast ’65 ••
Stephen K. Grant ’65
Leeds Hackett ’65
Paul J. Hirsch ’65 ••
DeWitt C. Howell, Jr. ’65 ••
Francis P. Jenkins, Jr. ’65
Harold G. Kotler ’65 • v
George E. Landis ’65 •
Frank F. Marmorek ’65 P’06
Richard G. McDermott, Jr. ’65 ••
Lyle K. Morrison ’65 ••
Robert F. Mulcahy ’65 ••
Gunnar S. Overstrom, Jr. ’65 *
Stuart M. Polevoy ’65
James T. Robbio ’65 •
Robert D. Sandler ’65
Samuel A. Stephens II ’65
Harry S. Tobman ’65 ••
Robert A. Weiss ’65 M’66 *
Thomas S. Whitman, Jr. ’65 •
Anthony C. Woodruff ’65 •
Allan R. Zaroff ’65

1966

Walter L. Allen ’66 ••
Brian M. Barefoot ’66 H’09 P’01 v
James J. Boutilier ’66 ••
Alan T. Boyce ’66 ••
Charles B. Clark ’66
Donald E. Cohn ’66
Bruce A. Donham ’66 ••
Allen Y. Doolittle ’66 ••
Estate of Cyrus C. Cady ’66 *
Robert W. Finley ’66 ••
William H. Geller III ’66 M’72 ••
Roger E. Haggerty ’66 P’91
James H. Herbert II ’66
David A. Krech ’66
Warren K. K. Luke ’66 •• v
John L. Miller, Jr. ’66
Ronald J. Nathan ’66 ••
Joseph J. Reilly ’66 ••
Diego X. Ribadeneira ’66 P’98
Morris N. Robinson ’66
John B. Rothenberger ’66 P’01 •
Timothy H. Smith ’66
John H. Suhre, Jr. ’66
Robert J. Vanni ’66 ••
Ronald G. Weiner ’66 ••
Jonathan M. Whitcup ’66

1967

John W. Basner ’67 M’72 *
Robert C. Bergin ’67 ••
Ward J. Bettes ’67
Stephen A. Bleyer ’67 •
William P. Daly ’67 ••
Frank Daniel ’67 •
Norman M. Fidel ’67 ••
Robert M. Fiestal ’67 ••
Matthew H. Frank ’67 ••
Philip J. Friedland ’67 •
Richard J. Heller ’67 ••
George W. Hoffmeister, Jr. ’67 ••
Frederick W. Jean ’67 •
James A. Kasch ’67 P’95’02
Robert G. King ’67 M’74 •
Donald C. Lynde ’67 ••
Charles S. Margosian, Jr. ’67 •
William R. Steele III ’67
David L. Stiller ’67
Gerald M. Tulis ’67 •
Edward J. Waniga ’67 •
Roger R. Warren ’67 ••

1968

Richard H. Booth ’68
Gary N. Brown ’68 M’69 •
William E. Deegans III ’68
John C. Deliso ’68 •
John F. Garbarino ’68 ••
Rocco J. Grasso ’68
John Greenberger ’68 M’69 P’97
Robert S. Hervey ’68 M’89 ••
Gary S. Klerman ’68
Bruce H. Morrison ’68
Thomas R. Okleshen ’68 ••
Robert M. Ramer ’68 •
Paul M. Rappaport ’68
John W. Searles, Jr. ’68 •
Judson E. Smith ’68 ••
Edward J. Sparks ’68 ••
E. Robert St. Germain ’68 M’81
Timothy A. Taylor ’68 ••
John C. Webb ’68 ••
William E. Yeo ’68 P’00’02 •

1969

Richard C. Abbott ’69 ••
Francis L. Burns, Jr. ’69 • v
Bruce M. Buyers ’69 ••
Arthur A. Canter ’69
Jeffrey R. Dade ’69 •
G. Gardner Hodson, Jr. ’69 •
Pope Hoffman ’69 P’96
James C. Nesbitt III ’69
Gregg R. Nolan ’69 v
Eugene P. Osborne, Jr. ’69 M’73 ••
Thomas R. Parsons ’69
John E. Rainey ’69 M’76 •
Charles F. Sullivan ’69 ••
Norman E. Weill ’69 ••

Top ↑

1970s

1970

Sandra S. Adams ’70 •
Loring DeAgazio ’70 •
Robert B. Evans, Jr. ’70 M’72
Bruce H. Freedman ’70 P’14 • v
Thomas F. Gilbane, Jr. ’70 •• v
Richard L. Greiner, Jr. ’70 ••
Anne McCormick Heller ’70 •• v
Melvin S. Jacobs ’70 P’95 •
Martin D. Katz ’70
Kenneth S. King ’70
Robert S. Krieger ’70 M’71
Douglas B. Leeds ’70 *
Robert F. Lola ’70 M’71
John W. Murphy, Jr. ’70
Mark A. Nestler ’70 •
John K. Patys ’70 *
Mel R. Stiller ’70 ••
Jacob F. Young III ’70

1971

Ben Bailey III ’71 • v
Joseph M. Barry, Jr. ’71
George W. Bell II ’71 •
Theodore A. Bernstein ’71
Jay Blunt ’71
June R. Cohen ’71 ••
Robert G. Emerson III ’71 M’75
James L. Grant ’71
James Stewart Greto ’71
Samuel S. Griffith ’71 ••
Augusta Hornblower ’71 *
Ronald L. Loberfeld ’71 •
William L. McDowell ’71
Samuel L. Novick ’71
Didier Y. Pidou ’71
Jose Varon ’71 M’83 ••
John H. Wall III ’71
Raymond J. Wean III ’71 •

1972

Richard P. Battistoni ’72 ••
Michael A. Benioff ’72
David P. Biddle ’72 ••
Thomas A. Brigham ’72 M’79
Francis F. Crannell III ’72
Ellen M. Crocker ’72 ••
Gary J. Fernquist ’72 P’98
Barbara Lynch Grant ’72
Warner D. Guild ’72 ••
Richard T. Iadarola ’72 ••
Eric G. Johnson ’72 P’08 v
Robert D. Lanigan ’72 M’77 ••
Robert A. Lash ’72 ••
William E. Leahey, Jr. ’72 M’73 •
Lynda Gustafson Legge ’72
David A. Lifson ’72 ••
Robert A. Lufkin ’72 •
B. Douglas Millan, Jr. ’72 ••
David J. Miller ’72
Gary C. Miller ’72 P’07 ••
Robert A. Morrison ’72 ••
James F. Newport ’72 •
Stephen A. Novakoff ’72
Joseph G. Parham, Jr. ’72 M’75 v
William R. Robbins ’72
Ronald L. Roberts ’72 M’73
Steven Rohtstein ’72
Richard F. Ryon ’72 P’01
Paul L. Sweeney ’72 ••
Christine DiMare Tebbetts ’72 •
Richard F. Torre ’72 M’80 P’07’08

1973

A. Gordon Bishop, Jr. ’73 ••
Nicholas S. Bookis ’73
Stephen S. Cohen ’73 •
Susan Bartush Cugliari ’73 •
Lowell S. Dansker ’73 ••
Dennis M. Denoncourt ’73 M’74 ••
Edsel B. Ford II ’73 H’00
Paul L. Gaddis ’73
Kathleen Greer ’73 •
Joseph B. Harding ’73 •
Charles F. Kane, Jr. ’73 •
Stephen Kaufman ’73
Robert B. Kervick ’73
Philip G. Largay ’73 ••
Andre C. Loh ’73 M’74 •• v
James N. Lovecchio ’73 ••
R. Scott Matthews, Jr. ’73 •
Arthur N. Newhouse III ’73
Lucia Nielsen ’73 P’07
Nicholas A. O’Brien III ’73
M. Robert Rose ’73 M’75
Mark W. Smith ’73
James F. Spencer ’73 v
John C. Tickner ’73
Gary J. Timura ’73 M’76 ••
B. M. Woodbury ’73 M’74
Paul E. Yanuskiewicz ’73

1974

Bruce W. Anderson ’74 P’06 •• v
Frank S. Benson III ’74
Christopher B. Calvin ’74
John B. Cotton, Jr. ’74 v
Stephen J. Creamer ’74
Edward P. Devnew, Jr. ’74
MaryGrace Roberts DiGiacinto ’74
Joseph R. Erba, Jr. ’74 M’75
Karen Manchon Frank ’74
Gilbert L. Gardner ’74
Allan I. Greenberg ’74 M’76 ••
Aram H. Hintlian, Jr. ’74 M’75 •• v
Paul J. Iantosca ’74 P’00 v
William G. Keeler, Jr. ’74 ••
Joseph E. Mahoney ’74 v
Donald A. Mauch ’74 v
Donald F. Miller ’74
Robert R. Moore, Jr. ’74 M’75
J. Burleigh Morton ’74 ••
James H. Nilsson, Jr. ’74 P’02
Patrick G. Paventa ’74
Michael G. Pieslak ’74 v
Sharon L. Rowser ’74
Dean C. Rubin ’74
Ellen Monahan Saliba ’74 M’80 •• v
Michael N. Sepinuck ’74 v
Raymond D. Stevens III ’74
Giuseppina Vinaccia ’74 P’15 • v
Dianne Spier Weinfeld ’74
Ernest A. Whitehouse ’74 M’76
John A. Zanchi, Jr. ’74 ••
Mark H. Zorensky ’74

1975

Jon C. Anderson ’75 P’04’08’13’13 v
Gregory Birtwell ’75
Cynthia Sheahan Bolton ’75 ••
John V. Bragg, Jr. ’75
Jeffrey G. Castle ’75 M’76 P’01’03 ••
Edward L. Corbosiero ’75 ••
Robert L. Corso ’75 ••
Henry C. Dickson ’75 M’76 •• v
John J. Fernandes ’75 H’10 ••
Harvey B. Fireman ’75
F. Colton Hitchcock III ’75
Laura Solowski Jacobi ’75 P’14 ••
Edward T. Kerrigan, Jr. ’75
Bryan E. Kneeland ’75 ••
Nancy Singer Lee ’75
Wayne Levin ’75
Naomi Shotten Lufkin ’75
Robert S. Lufkin III ’75 M’76
Edwin W. McGowan ’75 ••
Thomas J. McQuaid ’75 M’76 P’06 v
Mark F. Myers ’75 M’76 •
David D. Osler ’75 ••
William F. Pabst III ’75
Mark J. Santos ’75 P’18
Michael S. St. Jean ’75 M’78 ••
Edward K. Stafford ’75
Nanette Lindell Stafford ’75
Stephen A. Tessier ’75 ••
David T. Thompson ’75 • v
James B. Wholey ’75 •
George C. Wilson IV ’75 M’75

1976

Stephen K. Atwater ’76
Rudolf I. Bunde ’76 M’81 ••
James A. Cathcart ’76 •
David B. Constantine ’76 M’85
David L. Dunkel ’76 M’77
Francis X. Foster II ’76 M’80 •
Theresa Hiatt Foster ’76 M’81 •
Clifford A. Garnett ’76 • v
Paul R. Gelinas ’76
Gerald J. Giannone ’76 ••
Saul Gilinski ’76 •
Brian J. Glynn ’76
Stuart Ira Goldstein ’76 • v
James E. Grenier ’76 M’77 •
Miles M. Hapgood III ’76
William L. Hintermister ’76 • v
Kathryn D. Karlic ’76 v
Shane S. Kennedy ’76
Howard C. Koffman ’76
Mark R. Lane ’76 M’80
Kurt A. Lange ’76 P’03’06 ••
Theodore I. Les ’76 P’10 •
William Lucenta ’76 •
Andronico C. Luksic, Jr. ’76 H’04 P’04’06’11’14 v
Guillermo Mascarenas ’76 P’06
Peter P. McDermott II ’76 P’10 ••
James D. McEwen ’76 M’78 ••
Gary D. Moffie ’76 ••
David Alden Nicholson ’76 M’88 ••
Charles A. Olivieri, Jr. ’76 M’78 ••
Janet Wilson Petersen ’76
Jose G. Rodriguez ’76
Steven G. Rothschild ’76 ••
David W. Townsend ’76 •
Stanley A. Tripp, Jr. ’76 •
Charles Edwin White ’76 P’05

1977

James D. Aronson ’77 P’08
Liliana Orsi Barston ’77
Richard J. Braverman ’77
Brian F. Casey ’77 • v
Sandra J. Colman ’77
John W. Devereaux ’77 ••
John F. Dolan ’77
Stephen B. Feinberg ’77
Linda Parker Garard ’77 •
Kim Feigenbaum Garnett ’77 M’82 • v
Hugh J. Glazer ’77 P’13 v
Joanne Thomas Grove ’77 • v
Joseph Francis Hart ’77
Louis J. Katsos ’77 ••
John Kent ’77
Jane Butler Lane ’77
Dorothy Joan Leon ’77 •
Frank Pasciuto ’77
John D. Rogol ’77 •• v
Jean-Sebastien Sardo ’77 ••
Wesley W. Sparks ’77 M’80 P’09 ••
Barbara J. Stevenson ’77 M’82 ••
Bruce W. Taylor ’77 P’15 •
Shirley Choy Zaragoza ’77 •

1978

Edward J. Bilzerian ’78 •
Murray G. Bodine ’78
David L. Boyden ’78 v
Jefferson S. Caverly ’78 •
Ian Copland ’78 • v
Roger Gregg Dailey ’78
Susan F. Dalton ’78 M’86
David B. Egan ’78 •• v
James Marsh Gibby ’78 ••
Candy Koizim Goldstein ’78 ••
Sally Green ’78
Donald K. Heap ’78 ••
Christopher I. Johnson ’78 ••
Nancy Hinman Johnson ’78 ••
Hunter R. Judson ’78
Thomas J. Kelley, Jr. ’78 M’80
Steven Lanzillotta ’78 ••
Peter F. Mangan ’78 P’14 ••
Laurence J. McIntire ’78
Mark R. Murdock ’78 ••
Joseph R. Ramrath ’78 ••
R. David Randall ’78
Thomas N. Riley ’78 M’82 ••
Thomas W. Rooke ’78 P’08 ••
Mandel Charles Selber III ’78 •
Maria Serpentino ’78 P’05 ••
Peter I. Shapiro ’78
Jonathan A. Shelby ’78 ••
Pamela Anderson Sparks ’78 P’09 ••
J. Christopher Sprague ’78
Jon P. Stavros ’78 •
James V. Tabner ’78
Paul T. Tucceri ’78
Adrienne Halsey Wald ’78 ••
Keith R. Wasley ’78 •
Charles S. Whitaker ’78 P’14

1979

Amy H. Ahrens ’79 ••
Jeffrey H. Alderton ’79
Jeffrey M. Berenson ’79 M’89 •
Deb Berkman ’79 v
Cynthia L. Boudreau ’79 v
Paul Steffen Bretschger ’79 v
Joseph A. Cambi ’79 •
Nancy Wilbur Casey ’79 v
Elizabeth Chase Conroy ’79
Shawn P. Corr ’79
Lupo M. del Bono ’79 P’09 •• v
John D. Doherty ’79 ••
Jeffrey H. Dworken ’79 •
Raymond J. Esposito ’79 ••
Pamela M. Faustine ’79
Marcia A. Fernandes ’79 M’80 •
Leslie A. Fleuranges ’79 v
Sherrin Stokes Fowlkes ’79
James R. Giuliano III ’79
David R. Harvey, Jr. ’79
Bruce A. Hawley ’79 ••
N. Lyle Howland ’79
Scott W. Hudson ’79 ••
M. Patrick Joyce ’79
Dean G. Kacos ’79 ••
James M. Kelley ’79
Jay Allen Knopf ’79 v
Helen Groner LaSorsa ’79 ••
Lauren Odentz Levin ’79
Philip A. Lotz ’79
Wendy Darling Lotz ’79
Robert T. Lutts ’79 ••
Brian E. Lynch ’79 • v
Thomas J. Maher ’79
Mark S. Marinelli ’79 ••
Michael F. McQuillan ’79 ••
Star Myles-Zabriskie ’79 M’85
John J. Notar ’79
Charles K. Nulsen III ’79 v
Francis A. Pantuosco ’79
Arthur J. Pelletier ’79
Peter Ricchiuti ’79 •• v
Glenn Ricciardelli ’79 P’09 •• v
Dianne Chellel Riley ’79 M’84 ••
Thomas J. Robinson ’79 •
Randolph M. Saville ’79 •• v
Robert B. Simpson ’79 P’11 •
David P. Sirois ’79
David M. Smith ’79
Janet M. Smith ’79 ••
Ronald C. Teece ’79
James Vincunas ’79
Lynn Wentworth ’79
Brad A. Whitaker ’79 ••

Top ↑

1980s

1980

Mark J. Ackerly ’80 M’90
Peter S. Atwood ’80 ••
Susan C. Bartels ’80 ••
Richard A. Bendik ’80
Ettore V. Biagioni ’80 • v
Thomas G. Braman ’80 ••
Christopher W. Brown ’80 M’83 •
Richard S. Carlson ’80
David S. Carter ’80
Yvonne L. Cekel ’80
Richard C. Coyne ’80 ••
Sandra Eve Deda ’80
Timothy J. Dee ’80 M’86
Duncan A. Donahue ’80
Harold L. Feinberg ’80
Mark E. Forbes ’80
Heidemarie Meier Frank ’80 ••
Thomas M. Glynn ’80
Patricia Carney Harris ’80
Robert O. Harris ’80
Janet Dreher Hart ’80
Debra Schumaecker Hibben ’80
Shigeru Kurita ’80
Barbara DeVito Lassally ’80 •
Ning Li ’80 P’18
Jonathan B. Lovell ’80 •
Robert Lubin ’80 ••
Phillip A. Maglione ’80
Carl P. Meyer ’80 ••
James L. Moriarty ’80
Jeffrey P. Norton ’80
Kelly A. O’Brien ’80
Michael Pantuosco ’80
Linda J. Powers ’80 •
Patricia Frawley Pritchard ’80
Alexander S. Rapetski II ’80 ••
Duncan R. Ross ’80 ••
Gregory P. Spier ’80 ••
Carol Hasenfus Stento ’80 P’13
James T. Stento, Jr. ’80 P’13
Donald B. Tanner III ’80
Charles D. Therrien ’80 ••
Jon F. Weber ’80 M’81
Robert B. Zdon ’80 ••

1981

Kevin J. Albano ’81 M’86 •
Diane Magee Althouse ’81 •
Paul D. Anagnostos ’81 ••
David J. Barber ’81 P’16’17 v
Francis J. Braudis ’81 •
Ellen Germain Canino ’81 ••
Robert M. Cecere ’81 ••
Joseph L. Conroy, Jr. ’81
Alice Miller Cura ’81 ••
Kenneth W. Davies ’81
Timothy A. DeMello ’81 P’18 v
Eric B. Emerson ’81
Glen L. Friedman ’81 ••
Barry H. Goldman ’81
Christopher J. Grant ’81 ••
Muhammad H. Habib ’81 P’09 •• v
Janis Pignatare Kelley ’81
Robert E. Kelly, Jr. ’81 v
Markus T. Krautli ’81 P’12 •• v
Timothy W. Leveroni ’81 ••
Willy S.M. Lin ’81 P’10’13 v
Katherine Hoffman MacDougall ’81
Timothy G. Marken ’81 • v
William W. Mobilia, Jr. ’81 ••
Jenny Herd Noonan ’81 ••
Jeremiah J. Noonan ’81 ••
JoAnn Kocum Nulsen ’81
Eric C. Nystrom ’81 •
Joseph J. O’Connor ’81 ••
Robin Stevens Pantuosco ’81
Mark A. Petrecki ’81
Christine K. Rodriguez ’81 ••
Patricia Martens Thibodeau ’81 •
Phyllis Moore Van ’81
Abby Friedman Vine ’81 ••
Martha DiMatteo Vorlicek ’81 •• v
Lisa B. Weinberg ’81
Morris D. Weiss ’81
Bruce D. Winer ’81 P’11 ••
Todd E. Wyner ’81

1982

Marjory A. Aarons ’82
Paul R. Abraham ’82 ••
David A. Ault ’82 ••
Eduardo Barco ’82 P’18 v
Carl L. Brooks, Jr. ’82 ••
David W. Caldwell ’82 •
James F. Campbell ’82 ••
Stephen P. Connelly ’82 v
John G. Demeritt ’82 •
Elizabeth A. Derwin ’82
Karen Anderson Dubois ’82 •
Richard R. Dubois ’82 • v
James D. Dulick ’82
Bradley K. Fredericks ’82 ••
Mary Ellen Zawicki Gonski ’82 ••
I. Bradley Hoffman ’82 • v
Kenneth P. Jasper ’82
Karlheinz M. Kaiser ’82 M’84 • v
David D. Koopman ’82 •
David F. Lamere ’82 • v
Paul J. Leyden ’82 ••
Pamela Gardner Lundstrom ’82 ••
Jane Kelley McCarthy ’82
Robert W. McCulloch ’82 ••
Michael J. Murray ’82 •
John D. Nichols, Jr. ’82 P’11
J. Kevin Powers ’82
James F. Reardon ’82
George R. Recck ’82 M’84 •• v
Paula Karlik Reiters ’82
Philip C. Rentz ’82 ••
Kenneth G. Romanzi ’82 •• v
David W. Sargent ’82 P’12 v
Gordon L. Seaman, Jr. ’82
Charles W. Wolf, Jr. ’82 M’89

1983

Mark S. Ahnrud ’83 ••
William T. Anderson ’83
Stephen J. Ashekian ’83
Jane Johnson Bedinger ’83
Bradford W. Bigelow ’83 M’85 ••
Robert M. Brady ’83
Jay R. Burke ’83
Glenn A. Caldicott ’83
Jill Kubilus Caslowitz ’83
James T. Clifton ’83 ••
Kevin P. Coleman ’83 •• v
Paula Handy Dailey ’83 •
Jack C. Day ’83 •• v
James P. Di Giovanni ’83 ••
Jennifer McKenzie Farmakis ’83
William D. Farmakis ’83
James F. Fisher ’83 P’14
Gary S. Futterman ’83 ••
Nancy Glynn ’83
Brock A. Hines ’83 •
George F. Howard, Jr. ’83
Michael J. Hussey ’83 ••
Kevin Hynes ’83 •
Lynn Curran Hynes ’83 ••
Massimo Iacono ’83 P’16 • v
Louis X. Iglesias ’83 M’96
Troy K. Jellerette ’83
Joseph M. Kerwin ’83
Alan W. LaPierre ’83
David M. Levy ’83
Stephen J. Libbey ’83
Stephen Martiros ’83 M’85 v
Elisabeth Andersen McGillicuddy ’83
Christopher C. McMahon ’83 •• v
Stephen C. Meyers ’83
Joy C. Mills ’83
Daniel J. Moore ’83 ••
Brian J. Moran ’83
Scott E. Navin ’83
Mandana Hopper Nurge ’83
Richard J. Nurge ’83
David R. Ojerholm ’83 P’18 ••
James M. Olivier III ’83 M’06 P’17
John A. O’Neil ’83 •
David B. Page ’83
Kevin M. Sargis ’83 ••
Kenneth F. Sarpu ’83 P’17
Cabot B. Smith ’83 ••
Linda Brown Swallow ’83 P’17
James F. Titus, Jr. ’83 M’84 v
Michael L. Vazza ’83
Agnes Moy Wahlert ’83
Matthew T. Wutka ’83 P’16
Lee W. Young ’83 •

1984

Beth M. Barrett ’84 M’08
Lynda Mawhinney Belanger ’84
Peter B. Belanger, Jr. ’84
Stephen P. Bowen ’84 ••
Eric C. Brown ’84
Timothy J. Carty ’84
Christina Pappas Chalapatas ’84 M’96 ••
McLane F. Cover ’84
Paul J. Cunningham, Jr. ’84 • v
Anita Peretzian Dean ’84 •
Jeffrey L. Dickson ’84 ••
Timothy J. Donohue ’84
John J. Doyle ’84
Robert J. Duffy ’84
Elizabeth Dugas-Duffy ’84
Robert C. Dumas ’84
Christine L. Falvey ’84 •• v
Andrew Thomas Fligor ’84
Leslye Price Fligor ’84 v
Gregory L. Fontana ’84
K. Richard Ford, Jr. ’84 P’15
James A. Gardner ’84 • v
Philip S. Green ’84 v
Gregory G. Hamer ’84 ••
Randolph P. Hannold ’84 •
Thomas W. Hoyt ’84 ••
Michael P. Hume ’84 M’99 •
Frederick J. Hussey ’84 v
Robert J. Johnston ’84
Deborah E. Jones-Cerretani ’84
Raymond Kassin ’84 P’18 • v
Robert P. Kelly ’84
Lynn Billups Kisselbach ’84 v
Maureen Forrester Kulinski ’84 ••
John R. Lawler ’84 M’89
Andrew J. MacWilliam ’84 ••
Bradley F. McGill ’84 v
Michael J. Musto ’84
Paul B. Natalizio ’84 ••
Michael T. O’Connor ’84
Jennifer Schirmacher O’Neil ’84 •
Clark J. Orsky ’84
Nicholas Papakyrikos ’84
Stephen J. Perry ’84
Stephen T. Popper ’84 v
Mark A. Roth ’84
Robert J. Rothauser ’84
Mark Sampson ’84
Ann Fagan Sarpu ’84 P’17
Dirk A. D. Smith ’84
Christopher J. Starr ’84
Robert A. Stout ’84 v
Mark L. Tannen ’84
Robert S. Taylor ’84
Elaine Edwards Titus ’84 v
John T. Verderese ’84 ••
Robert C. Wahlert ’84
Scott W. Weiler ’84
Scott I. Worobey ’84 ••
Jonathan Zemmol ’84
Joseph L. Zink ’84

1985

David A. Albanesi ’85
Christopher B. Anderson ’85
David J. Blotnick ’85 ••
Braden M. Bohrmann ’85
Lori Shahbaz Bromberg ’85
Joseph Burkett, Jr. ’85
Robert M. Carleton ’85
April F. Clark ’85 M’86
Glenn T. Coppinger ’85
William E. Croteau ’85
Deborah L. De Santis ’85 v
Mark E. Dunn ’85
Diane Belesca Gardner ’85 •
Arthur R. Hahn ’85 •
Donnelly Liddy Heim ’85 •
David E. Iles ’85
Bradley D. Ingalls ’85
Eleanor M. Johnson ’85
Paul J. Kageleiry ’85
Steven N. Kaplan ’85
Jeffrey Kates ’85 •
Douglas Slavin Kaufman ’85 P’18
Bettina Keller ’85 •
Caryn Rosenthal Kopp ’85 ••
Patricia M. Lambert ’85
Kathy DiSangro Lasota ’85
Stephen A. Lasota, Jr. ’85
Gerald P. McCarthy ’85 •
Lynn Cooper Mountford ’85
Christopher P. Oates ’85
Debra Bloom O’Connor ’85
Stacey Manjos Page ’85
Christopher M. Pollino ’85 v
William J. Reissfelder ’85 ••
Scott A. Root ’85 •
Erik N. Saarinen ’85
Leslie Barnard Sargis ’85 ••
Joel D. Saslaw ’85
Kurt R. Smith ’85 M’88
Timothy E. Smith ’85 M’92
Eric Tetschner ’85 ••
Julie Viglione Theriault ’85 M’04 •
Michael E. Thomann ’85
Jurrien H. Timmer ’85 • v
David G. Turner ’85 M’88
Anthony P. Vicari ’85
Alison Lachut Watkins ’85 ••

1986

Ann Bishop Andrew ’86 P’14 v
Shawn P. Andrew ’86 P’14
Jodi McGill Benson ’86
Alan L. Brown ’86 •
Jeffrey N. Brown ’86 •
David A. Cederlund ’86
John P. Chaple ’86
Ann-Marie Sweeney Copland ’86 •• v
Sean P. Curran ’86
Stephen G. Curry, Jr. ’86 •
Harold A. Diamond ’86
Ira M. Disman ’86 •• v
Kami Risberg Evarts ’86
Gerald T. Filippone ’86 •
Wayne R. Finnegan ’86 •
Uleto Fuentes ’86 ••
Tracey Kurr Gardella ’86 ••
Matthew T. Gibbs II ’86 M’90 ••
Michael J. Gilarde II ’86
Eric Ginsberg ’86
Brett A. Ginter ’86
Mary Ellen Gordon ’86 M’89 v
James H. Gunther III ’86
Charles C. Hajjar ’86
Charles H. Heim ’86 •
Douglas A. Jones ’86 M’90
Paula Stento Jorgensen ’86
Mark J. Jrolf ’86
David W. Kirsch ’86
David A. Kuritzky ’86
Kelly Flemming Lane ’86
Kevin M. Lane ’86
Charles J. Lang IV ’86 •
Marci Jo Soreff Lerner ’86 M’91 P’17
Seth H. Lerner ’86 P’17
Bradford M. Maher ’86 P’16 •• v
Scott A. Mastro ’86
Jeffrey M. Mortimer ’86 v
Robert M. Muscaro ’86 v
Harry Nasser ’86
Susan O’Donnell ’86 M’91 ••
Keith A. Patriquin ’86 M’00 P’18 ••
Peter J. Roberti ’86 ••
Laura Duhamel Rogers ’86 •
Susan Schwab ’86
John Russell Shaw ’86 ••
Stephen W. Shinnick ’86
Sharlene E. Sones ’86 v
John J. St. Martin ’86 •
Robert B. Sugerman ’86
Kevin J. Sullivan ’86 •
Mark C. Sullivan ’86
James W. Taylor ’86 •• v
Laura Stanford Turner ’86
John R. Watson, Jr. ’86
Christine J. Woodward ’86 ••
Marc H. Zablatsky ’86

1987

Michael B. Bidwell ’87 •
Peter J. Boretti, Jr. ’87
Matthew J. Boudreau ’87
Kim S. Brandano ’87
Alan H. Braverman ’87 •
Scott A. Burgess ’87
Christine Haney Burkett ’87
John R. Cavanaugh ’87 ••
H. Dalton Davlin ’87
Joseph Del Greco ’87
W. Bradford Drury ’87
Daniel R. Egan ’87
Kathleen Noonan Faulkner ’87
Thomas R. Fitch ’87
Walter B. Frame III ’87 •
Clifford A. Gaysunas, Jr. ’87
Elizabeth Benedetti Ginsberg ’87
Gloria M. Gutierrez ’87
Gordon S. Hargraves, Jr. ’87 •
Julie Harrison-Mullany ’87
Bruce T. Herring ’87 • v
Randolph S. Hicks ’87 ••
Timothy R. Huyck ’87 •
Candace Burns Johnson ’87 v
Joseph N. Jutras, Jr. ’87
Ricardo Kassin ’87 M’89 P’17
Timothy E. Kelley ’87
Susan Silveira Kern ’87 ••
Edward G. Kinnaly ’87
Margaret Hall Kinsman ’87
Andrew G. Lazarus ’87 ••
Barry R. Lundgren ’87
Brian G. MacLean ’87
Katrina Yankopoulos McCann ’87
Gary W. Mountford ’87
William H. Peck ’87
Jeffery S. Perry ’87 •
Paul T. Philbin ’87 ••
Elizabeth M. Romano ’87
Allan J. Royal ’87
Elbert Ruff, Jr. ’87 ••
Julie Block Saffir ’87
Scott A. Sagan ’87
Vincent J. Sanchez ’87 ••
Michael A. Sands ’87 •
Suzette Sparks Sands ’87 •
David C. Schneider ’87 •
James G. Schwab ’87
Kevin M. Shaughnessy ’87
Linda Chee Shaughnessy ’87
Peter L. Slattery ’87
Michael T. Smith ’87 ••
Amanda G. Strong ’87 • v
Ann Marie Viglione ’87
David J. Vine ’87
Amy Reich Weil ’87 •• v

1988

Batoul Abdulahad ’88
Matthew A. Adrian ’88
William H. Allen, Jr. ’88
Ashley Watts Anderson ’88
Spencer J. Angel ’88 •
Kathleen Price Biggins ’88
Kristen Boosahda Boosahda ’88
Howard S. Brown ’88 v
Kimberly H. Brown ’88
Robyn Campbell-Sessler ’88
Kimberly Carvelli-Marcia ’88
Cynthia Shaw Casey ’88 ••
Matthew Castriotta ’88 ••
John P. Centola ’88 ••
Amy Grassilli Chaple ’88
Kimberlee Struzenski Chase ’88
Karen Owens Collier ’88
Jean Beebe Cross ’88
John J. Curran, Jr. ’88 M’98
Sally Ruben de Koen ’88
Rachel Taradash Deane ’88
Stephen W. DeWitt ’88 P’18
Mark T. Donohue ’88 ••
Peter D. Epperson ’88
Jacqueline Benson Erixxon ’88
Sally Murphy Feeney ’88
Patricia Fialli Filippone ’88 •
Joseph M. Flaherty ’88 •
Sonia I. Flores ’88
James F. Foley ’88 ••
Philip A. Goddard ’88 •• v
Wanda Johnson Gonsal ’88
Jennifer A. Gottberg ’88 •• v
Lynne Riordan Greenwood ’88
Scott B. Gutz ’88
Lisa Hallinan ’88
Jackie M. Hennessey ’88
Keith A. Holden ’88
Thomas R. Hudson, Jr. ’88 ••
Carolyn A. Hunter ’88 •
Michael A. Hutnyan ’88
Douglas E. Johnson ’88
Denise Paratore Jones ’88 ••
Peter G. Katsikaris ’88 ••
Keith L. Kennedy ’88
Todd E. Kinsman ’88
Linda Nistico Klier ’88
Rebecca L. Kotch ’88
John T. Kranefuss ’88 •
Rhonda Iannacone Landers ’88
Tracey S. Lewis ’88
Peter E. Marcia ’88
Gail McDonough ’88
Susan A. McNulty ’88
Sandra DiVerdi Miller ’88
Darren Moss ’88 ••
Karen Cressotti Negrucci ’88
Aderonke J. Okediji ’88
Stephen T. Parker ’88 ••
Maryanne Filippone Petry ’88 M’97
Laurie Hornik Philbin ’88 ••
William M. Queenan ’88 •
Gary C. Raphael ’88
Gonzalo A. Ruiz ’88
Timothy F. Ryan ’88
David Sachs ’88 •• v
Lynn Lounsbery Slote ’88
Margaret McKelvy Speranza ’88
Suzanne Thibodeau Standish ’88
Scott C. Stone ’88 ••
Lisa Fragola Tower ’88
Gregory C. Tufankjian ’88
Mark D. Unger ’88
Richard B. Ventura, Jr. ’88
Wendy C. Ware ’88 ••
Maureen A. Williams ’88
Anne M. Yount ’88 v

1989

Jean Bicknell Avery ’89
Steven B. Avery ’89
Jennifer L. Baceda ’89
Edmund J. Bakon ’89
Christopher W. Battersby ’89
Jacqueline Giordano Bedard ’89 •• v
Ronald F. Beran ’89 ••
Ernesto Bertarelli ’89
Anne-Marie Dutil Blatchford ’89 P’12 •
Samuel T. Blatchford ’89 P’12 • v
Steven M. Bornstein ’89
Kimberly Cianci Botthof ’89
Cassimer W. Boynton, Jr. ’89 ••
Brian C. Bryan ’89
Rae E. Buck III ’89 M’97
Pamela C. Buckley ’89
Sandra Y. Castellon Fernandez ’89
Dean F. Chase ’89
Kevin B. Concannon ’89 •• v
Lorna Jean Conneen ’89 M’99
Michael G. Connell ’89
Janet Wu Cook ’89
John M. Cook ’89
Gayle F. Cutter ’89
Paul J. Dewey ’89
Mary-Beth Conway Donovan ’89 M’99
Robert J. Dziadosz ’89 ••
Judy Goldstein Eig ’89
Bo G. W. Erixxon ’89
Malik Joseph Fernando ’89 v
Nancy J. Flanagan ’89
Jay L. Fleming ’89
Marc S. Freedman ’89 P’18
Victoria Turk Garfield ’89
Darlene M. Gaynor-Krupnick ’89
Mark K. Gertzof ’89
Roger E. Glickman ’89
John F. Hanewich ’89
Katrina Verras Hanewich ’89
George T. Heisel ’89
Peter W. Hunt ’89
Umang D. Hutheesing ’89 v
Ingrid Wilbur Kachmar ’89
Karin Frank Kirsch ’89
Alan A. Klimpl ’89 v
Allen J. Lappas ’89
Margaret Hannan Lauder ’89 •• v
John D. Logue ’89
I-ling Lu ’89
Timothy M. Madigan ’89
Michael A. Mahler ’89
Brett A. Markinson ’89
Richard A. Maser, Jr. ’89 • v
Paul W. McIsaac ’89 v
John E. McLaughlin, Jr. ’89
Kevin M. McLaughlin ’89 v
Wilma N. Miranda ’89 v
Annette M. Montoto ’89 v
Kurt Mosvold ’89
Michelle Bellucci Mulligan ’89
John J. Murphy III ’89
Kimberly A. Nelson ’89
Keith E. Novek ’89
John G. O’Brien, Jr. ’89
Keith E. Olson ’89
Marjorie S. Peters ’89
Ann L. Petit ’89
Alena Antonucci Poirier ’89 •• v
Elissa Goodman Pratt ’89 ••
Robert R. Reuijl ’89 v
Mario A. Ricciardelli ’89 • v
Janet A. Roberts ’89 M’95 v
Sean F. Rogers ’89
Madeleine Ruiz-Cadalso ’89 v
Paul Shames Kopel ’89
Pamela Hannah Simpson ’89 •• v
Ellen S. Solomita ’89 •• v
Cathleen Shea Sonnenberg ’89
Laura E. Teran ’89
J. Frank Tower III ’89
Ross Trachtenberg ’89 M’97
Nowell C. Upham ’89 v
Cristina Vaughan ’89
Richard J. Wiatrowski, Jr. ’89 ••
Wade V. Williams ’89
Bonnie M. Wu ’89

Top ↑

1990s

1990

Michelle H. Adamic ’90
Dennis P. Andrews ’90
Andrew S. Bank ’90 ••
Timothy Bertschmann ’90
Paula Agostini Bizier ’90 M’95
Alyssa Keleshian Bonomo ’90
Wendy Chambers Brown ’90
Jeanne Kelley Burtch ’90
Cynthia Kevorkian Canavan ’90 ••
Peter G. Collett ’90
Laura Sorgi Concannon ’90 ••
Peter G. Coumounduros ’90
James M. Craig ’90
Michael E. DeFao ’90
Charles M. Dickson , Jr. ’90 ••
Linda Wittlinger Dowd ’90 ••
Arthur X. Duffy ’90 •• v
John D. Flaherty ’90 ••
Laurie Natola Flaherty ’90 ••
Jeffrey D. Forman ’90
Brian Joseph Ginna ’90 ••
Ellen E. Greene ’90
Eric N. Greenman ’90
Richard S. Greif ’90
Robert J. Griesmer ’90
Ronald J. Gross ’90
Mary Frawley Heiser ’90 P’16 •
John R. Herlihy ’90
Jeffrey D. Hilton ’90
Margaret Keating Hunt ’90
Michael R. Hurd ’90
William F. Jones, Jr. ’90 ••
Pamela A. Kimball ’90 •
Kristen Cunningham Kime ’90
Scott D. Kraska ’90
Henry D. Krupnikoff ’90 ••
Lisa Hadzekyriakides Lancellotta ’90 M’94 ••
Robert J. Leerink ’90 v
Erika Varga McEnroe ’90 ••
Gina Caico Murray ’90 ••
Douglas A. Noble ’90 ••
Michael B. Pratt ’90 ••
Shay Blanchette Proulx ’90 M’13
F. James Rice, Jr. ’90 ••
Kevin A. Richardson II ’90
Margaret Gibbs Richardson ’90
Michelle M. Rouleau ’90 •
Andrew G. Smith ’90 ••
James F. Sofronas ’90
Glen Stankus ’90 •
Chris A. Sunderland ’90 M’01
Tina Castellanos Swartz ’90 •
R. Bruce Walsh ’90
Craig L. Wilson ’90
Christopher R. Young ’90
Benito Zapata ’90
Mark J. Zides ’90 v

1991

Mark G. Allen ’91 ••
Susan Haggerty Beran ’91 ••
Christopher M. Buckley ’91
Cyril C. Camus ’91 • v
John D. Canale ’91 •
Karen Chin ’91 •
Stephen J. Congel ’91 ••
Sean T. Corkery ’91
Christine P. Craig ’91
Denise L. Cronin ’91
Julie Sullivan Davenport ’91
Renee Skinitis Dickinson ’91
Timothy S. Drakeley ’91
Kimberlee A. Drapkin ’91
Kathleen Cavanaugh Duffy ’91 ••
Johan E. Eveland ’91
Vincent G. Fogarty, Jr. ’91
Dawn Marie Gagliardi ’91
James L. Gibbons, Jr. ’91
Klindt E. Ginsberg ’91
Bruce G. Goodhue ’91
Lindsey Mahoney Goodhue ’91
Kevin T. Gordon ’91
J. Nelson Hill ’91
William J. Jones ’91
Doreen Marchesani Kelly ’91
Gudmundur Kjaernested ’91 v
Margaret Bozzi Kjaernested ’91
Robert Z. Kuftinec ’91 •
Michael A. LaCourt ’91
Eric S. Levin ’91 ••
Margarita Suarez Levin ’91 ••
Manoj Narender Madnani ’91 • v
Derik D. Malone ’91
Elaine Frazer Mann ’91 ••
Lisa Gonnella McGlinn ’91
Jeffery O. McKean ’91
Sarah A. McSweeney ’91
Karen E. Modtland ’91
Daniel E. Munson ’91 ••
Neil A. Murphy ’91
Lori Blotnick Myers ’91
Craig J. Nesta ’91 ••
Kimberly-Ann Nordlie ’91
Teresa Ferri Pitaro ’91 M’01 • v
Roger R. Proulx, Jr. ’91
Jeffrey J. Robinson ’91 M’00
Carla Ryder Roussin ’91
Erik R. Sawyer ’91 •
Liza Brujis Schwarzberg ’91 ••
James Paul Segerson ’91
Mark P. Serafini ’91
Gary D. Steiner ’91
Laurie Levesque Trachtenberg ’91
Kimberly Stevens Travers ’91
Craig T. Vaream ’91
Kristine Hilton Ventura ’91
Tess Roper Weglarz ’91
Andrew R. Wilshinsky ’91

1992

Douglas A. Adamic ’92
Gerard Francis Benson, Jr. ’92
Michael A. Bernzweig ’92
Thomas L. Bullock ’92
Phillip J. Castellini ’92
Stephen C. Chick ’92
Amy Carroll Coumounduros ’92
Tullan W. Cunningham ’92
Shawn D. DeAmicis ’92
John C. DeFalco ’92 ••
Barbara Vissas Doherty ’92
David M. Doherty ’92
Michael J. Feehily III ’92
Ethan F.A. Ferrari ’92 ••
Laura Armstrong Ferrari ’92 ••
Paul G. Fitzgerald ’92 M’03
Vikkilyn Smith Gallagher ’92 •
Derek B. Gerow ’92
Daniel F. Green ’92
C. Dandridge Henderson ’92
Rachel Crisp Henderson ’92
L. Michael Hobbs, Jr. ’92
James L. Kaplan ’92 ••
Matthew T. Keenan ’92
Stephen H. Kramer ’92
Thomas A. Lapointe ’92
Michael London ’92 •
Michael J. Marsan ’92
Demetrius J. Pierrakos ’92 •• v
Michael J. Rahilly, Jr. ’92
David A. Sandler ’92 •• v
Gregory M. Santin ’92 v
Michael J. Smith ’92
Robert A. Stack ’92
Nancy Drought Vigorito ’92
Isaac R. Walters ’92
Stephen J. Webber ’92 M’05
Kirsten Benitz Woitek ’92
Eric J. Youngling ’92 ••

1993

James W. Alden ’93
Daniel Antonellis ’93 •
Alyson Batcheller Babson ’93
Osman Babson II ’93
Dexter G. Bachelder ’93
Feng Bai ’93
Eric J. Bedard ’93 ••
JoAnn Boroski Buscemi ’93 •
Sandra Imbornone Castaldini ’93
James E. Charrier ’93
Rachel Aghai Charrier ’93
Geraldine P. Colon ’93
Christopher D. Connors ’93
Kelli Tarantino Connors ’93
Cynthia MacKinnon Crossman ’93
Colleen McConaha Davin ’93
David G. Dickinson, Jr. ’93
Michelle Connolly Feehily ’93
Denis G. Gagnon, Jr. ’93
Kevin J. Geary ’93
Fletcher C. Gensamer ’93 •
Nancy K. Gomes ’93
Melissa Hill Hardy ’93 M’98
Lee M. Kaltman ’93 ••
Andrew P. Karofsky ’93
Peter A. Kaufman ’93 •
Justin H. Kelly ’93
Kristen Graffam King ’93
Tracy DeMaine King ’93
John M. Lashar ’93
Sophia N. Lazarides ’93
Brian M. Lemberger ’93 •
Jerry G. Levy ’93
Stephen S. Makrinos ’93 •
Patrik S. Nelson ’93
Matthew A. Pasts ’93
Kara J. Rahilly ’93
Michael W. Reardon ’93 • v
Nathan A. Richardson ’93
Christopher J. Roussin ’93
Adam M. Sachs ’93
Joshua D. Thomas ’93
Robert S. Tobin ’93
Paul J. Toomey, Jr. ’93
Lorri Willwerth Wheeler ’93 ••
Stephen H. Young ’93

1994

Britta J. Anderson ’94 ••
Jacqueline Avery ’94
Amie Roulier Benedict ’94
James E. Benedict ’94
Christopher S. Bignell ’94 • v
Amy Toll Bono ’94 ••
Scott M. Casavant ’94
Heather Edelstein Chase ’94 M’02
Adam J. Collins ’94 • v
Neely Sabet Cosentino ’94
Robert M. Danna ’94
A. Patrick Diamond ’94
David V. DiGangi ’94
Sophia V. Elefther ’94 v
Karen L. Ellis ’94
Michelle Sevigny Field ’94 v
Meredeth J. Fishman ’94
Viraj C. Gandhi ’94 v
Christina C. Giguere ’94 •
Jacqueline Sullivan Gosciak ’94 M’99 ••
Kevin M. Gosciak ’94 ••
Paul Eric Hachmann ’94 M’01
Jodi Hankin Slomsky ’94
Alicia Gerrits Hawkins ’94 v
Dana Gouveia Insley ’94
Erol Mark Irez ’94
John C. Joyce ’94 ••
Christos F. Kombouras ’94
Brian D. Lazarus ’94 v
Jenny T. Lee ’94
Stephen C. Lyttleton ’94
Maria C. Maramag ’94
Richard D. Mazzocchi, Jr. ’94
Robyn J. Medeiros ’94 v
Jason W. Miller ’94 M’03
Ryan C. Murphy ’94
Charles J. Neumann ’94
Amy White Orenstein ’94
Ted E. Orenstein ’94 v
Carl A. Paratore ’94 M’06 • v
Dana M. Perry ’94
Alexandra DiIeso Piccirilli ’94 •• v
David R. Piccirilli ’94 ••
Mark J. Piccirillo ’94 ••
David B. Ragins ’94
John J. Reilly, Jr. ’94
D. Bart Richards ’94 •
Gary S. Ronkin ’94
Celina Rosas y Belgrano ’94 v
Derek K. Ross ’94 M’00
Tina Goerigk Samii ’94 •
Peter B. Settel ’94 v
Susanne Sheil ’94 •
Marisa DiMauro Sheumack ’94
Jeffrey S. Siegal ’94
Edward J. Smith ’94 •
Rebecca L. Smith ’94 •
Peter H. Stratton, Jr. ’94
Ernesto M. Suarez ’94
Eric S. Sullivan ’94
Marianne N. Tan ’94
Derek W. Upson ’94 ••
Scott D. VanCampen ’94
Michelle Pero Vasil ’94 v
Richard O. Wadsworth ’94
Timothy M. White ’94
Shakenna K. Williams ’94 •
Douglas M. Wood ’94
Kai A. Young ’94

1995

Stephen A. Blodgett II ’95 ••
Ethan S. Bornstein ’95
Richard M. Bradbury, Jr. ’95
Jonathan Andrew Cloutier ’95
Kimberly Devlin D’Agata ’95
Heidi Mendleson Dalaklis ’95 ••
Andrea H. Dussault ’95
Jonathon E. Dussault ’95
Mark J. Edmond ’95
Derek M. Finkelman ’95
Patricia Freundt ’95
Heather Quintal Gregorski ’95
Joshua M. Jacobs ’95
David A. Kopchick ’95
Brian M. Kuskowski ’95 M’01
Heidi A. Lange ’95
Umer Mansha ’95 • v
Sarah Kelley McDonald ’95
Christopher B. Newhall ’95 •
Jessica Abbott Newhall ’95 •
Sharon M. Olivardia ’95
Joseph N. Olivere ’95 P’13
Brendan G. O’Shea ’95
Craig A. Porter ’95
Garrett Rent ’95 •
Vicente A. Rios ’95
Monica Slater Ross ’95
Bradley K. Rousseau ’95
Ramin P. Shamshiri ’95
Kelly Mulligan Uller ’95
Davide D. Visco ’95 •• v
Jennifer Archambault Visco ’95 ••
James A. Wheeler ’95 ••
Samantha Grimes Williams ’95
Dale S. Wood ’95
Kristine Palumbo Wood ’95

1996

Gerald E. Ambrosh, Jr. ’96
Jennifer Murphy Ambrosh ’96
Eric J. Barry ’96
Kirsty Dryburgh Bloom ’96
Stephen A. Bodio ’96
David J. Bugbee ’96 •
Daniel S. Calista ’96 • v
Matthew J. Connelly ’96
Mark G. Dalaklis ’96 ••
Craig M. Derryberry ’96
Sean K. Donohue ’96
Karen E. Fogerty ’96
Daniel J. Gallagher ’96
Riley J. Garrigan ’96
Dennis E. Gibney ’96
Heidi Watkins Helwig ’96
Edward F. Hurley ’96 ••
Christopher A. Maher ’96 v
Rocco G. Mastrodomenico ’96
Nicole Manning McCabe ’96
Jeffrey J. McLane ’96 • v
Christopher A. Menard ’96 v
Jennifer Biggar Menard ’96
Maura Fleming Miele ’96
Stephen R. Miele, Jr. ’96 M’05
Alvin W.H. Mok ’96
Bryna P. Morehouse ’96
Paul F. Napolitano, Jr. ’96
David E. Nava ’96
Damien P. Newman ’96 M’09 ••
Kevin P. O’Connor ’96 •
Robert T. Parker ’96
Dawn O’Connell Regan ’96
James E. Riley, Jr. ’96
Brian J. Rizzo ’96 •
Lisa McAndless Robinson ’96
Robert G. Russell ’96
Carolina Vargas Schaefer ’96
Ronak Y. Shah ’96
Joshua R. Todd ’96
Tomasz A. Wojewoda ’96

1997

Luis I. Arce ’97 •
Heather G. Beljean ’97 •
Brian T. Bloom ’97
Jeffrey A. Coppola ’97
Stephen D’Agata ’97
Katherine D. Davidson ’97
Brian J. Dowd ’97 v
Michael V. Fontana ’97
Jonathan L. Glionna ’97 •
Adam H. Hennessey ’97
Mark J. Hideriotis ’97
Liam R. Kennedy ’97
Morgan H. King ’97 •
Vanessa J. Marino ’97
Carrie-Anne McGrath ’97
Matthew A. Meyers ’97
Elizabeth Price Newman ’97 •• v
Joseph C. Perryman ’97 ••
Angelo P. Pervanas ’97
Erik A. Plotkin ’97
Sangita Kuba Poulsen ’97
Nicholas A. Richio ’97
Jennifer Carta Rowland ’97 ••
Zachary L. Shepard ’97
Beth Cranston Sinkus ’97
James J. Sullivan ’97
Hisae Takahashi ’97 •
Michele Parente Testa ’97
Chad M. Triveri ’97
Demetrios Jim Tsapralis ’97 •
Eric C. Walgreen ’97 ••
Betsey Longsjo Winiecki ’97
Mark R. Wollaston ’97
Bryan C. Zolad ’97 • v

1998

Franklin A. Aguilo ’98 ••
Diego H. Alcala, Jr. ’98
John Alling II ’98
Albert J. Bargoot, Jr. ’98
Charles Andrew Bartels ’98
Jonathan M. Bellobuono ’98
Matthew J. Berg ’98
J. Ryan Bielagus ’98
Carrie Silva Boyd ’98 M’06
Toby L. Boyd ’98
Eileen M. Burkhardt ’98
Julie A. Byrne ’98
Jonathan K. Cignetti ’98
Kara Goldwyn Clark ’98
Luke D. Damian ’98 M’08
Kirsten A. Emery ’98
Eduardo Erana, Jr. ’98 •
Deirdre O’Connor Fessenden ’98 •
Tim A. Fessenden ’98 •
Augusto A. Figueroa Cisneros ’98
Mathieu P. Flamant ’98
Michael B. Foster ’98
Karen M. Frascatore ’98
Edward M. Gallagher IV ’98 v
Mark P. Giovino ’98
Christopher M. Goodman ’98
Matthew G. Goodwin ’98
Jacques C. Goupil ’98
Elsie Pires Handy ’98
Christopher Holdredge ’98
Katherine Drew Jaspon ’98
Sara M. Kalinsky ’98
Jennifer H. B. Khoury ’98
Christy Cisneros Lagos ’98 v
William D. Lawler ’98
Jarrod M. Leonardo ’98 ••
Michele K. Lyman ’98 MS’00 ••
Ian C. McKay ’98
Ruy A. Merriam ’98
Scott R. Noll ’98 M’08
Elizabeth Zaffina Orellana ’98
Kristin L. Pare ’98
Douglas G. Paulin ’98
Alberto Perlman ’98 v
Daniel C. Pucci ’98
Jay P. Robinson ’98
Vivian Tjoa Samson ’98
Erin E. Schaffner ’98
Mark A. Teller ’98
Jon M. Thomas ’98 v
Robert A. Ulveling ’98
Patricia Richardson Warnetski ’98 •
Iain D. Watson ’98

1999

Jason E. Ackerson ’99
Cydney M. Aiken ’99 v
Alanna DuBiago Bodio ’99
Erin Angelo Botelho ’99
Spencer W. Bresette ’99 v
Brian L. Broesder ’99 v
Julie F. Brunelle ’99 •• v
Berk A. Bucukoglu ’99 v
Wendy D. Burns ’99
Brian P. Carroll ’99
Laetitia A. Chevance ’99
Erin M. Cignetti ’99
Beth Brucato Conant ’99 •
Gregory J. Conant ’99 •
Kelley A. Connolly ’99
Catherine J. Conway ’99 M’10
Joshua R. Corson ’99
Brian P. Coyle ’99 M’05
Steven F. Croll ’99
Salvatore D’Agostino ’99
Dmitry A. Danilenko ’99
Lesley A. DeMaio ’99
Kai R. Diao ’99 •
Leah Israel Dillon ’99 v
Christopher B. Dinsmore ’99
Daniel J. Drabinski ’99 v
Matthew R. Evans ’99 v
Gwen L. Fink ’99
Elizabeth Lunde Fitzula ’99
Christine Pineault Gallagher ’99 •• v
Matthew M. Gatsas ’99
Charles E. Gaudet II ’99 • v
Susan A. Giacin ’99
Nicole Goupil ’99 v
Jenny Reinhagen Graham ’99 v
Ryan P. Greenberg ’99
Melissa Gruyich-Tomlin ’99
Megan L. Halio ’99
Taylor Jonathan Heal ’99
Brian M. Hofstetter ’99 •
Kathleen K. Hotchkies ’99
Thomas J. Hoye III ’99
Yao-Fen A. Hung ’99
Kristine Snow Hurley ’99
Chad Michael Isaacs ’99 •
Chris W. Jenkins ’99
Tanya Michelle Josie ’99
Peter R. Kalpas ’99
Eliany Shie King ’99 •
Michael Konnikov ’99 •
Francoise M. Lartigue ’99
Daniel W. Lavigne ’99
Edward S. Lawton ’99 v
Kirstin Racicot Lawton ’99
Sau Sim Lee ’99 •
Ian S. Levine ’99
Dace Linarte ’99
Steven John McMann ’99
Laura C. Mercado-Avino ’99 v
Alex F. Moen ’99
Robert A. Montgomery ’99
Craig J. Morrissey ’99
Joseph C. Nappi ’99
Titilola E. Norman-Salako ’99 v
Eileen M. O’Leary ’99
Stephen James O’Leary ’99
Erin Keleher O’Reilly ’99
Allison L. Peabody ’99 v
Vivian Alvarez Premock ’99 v
David R. Putnam ’99 M’03
David Jonathan Reiter ’99
Ingrid V. Reyes ’99
Jay A. Rivera ’99 v
Ivan Rodriguez ’99
Christian C. Rozanski ’99
Benjamin R. Saunders ’99
Craig W. Scott ’99 ••
Lorena Pacheco Scott ’99
Mary Ellen Scott ’99 ••
Kelli Alysson Shirreffs ’99
Kirk L. Shulman ’99
James Wyatt Siminoff ’99
Leticia D. Stallworth ’99 M’13 v
Hamilton L. Stolpen ’99
Megan B. Sudak ’99
Shannon Slater Sullivan ’99
Richelle Horgan Teller ’99
Chrisoula C. Toskos ’99 • v
Gregory M. Toskos ’99 •
Karin Gloistein Tsokanos ’99
Angela N. Tufts ’99
Christine Doyle Van Dae ’99
Aurelijus Vizgaitis ’99
Leonard J. Vrondissis ’99
Kellie Gillis Walgreen ’99 M’05 • v
Mikki E. Wosencroft ’99 v
Jonathan S. Wurtele ’99

Top ↑

2000s

2000

Douglas P. Adams, Jr. ’00 •
Christina C. Berger ’00 ••
Marco C. Boccia ’00
Stephen J. Briggs ’00
Kimberly A. Bush ’00
Joseph C. Consilvio III ’00 M’11 •• v
Jeffrey A. DelPapa ’00
Andrew M. Egan ’00 •
Marcela Zamora Erana ’00 •
Roberto Erana ’00 M’08 • v
Kaitlin Conroy Ervin ’00
Michael P. Ervin ’00
Vincent A. Fantasia ’00
Matthew C. Fuller ’00
Matthew P. Giorgetti ’00 M’04 v
Linda Pizzuti Henry ’00
Michele Guinane Herron ’00
Scott W. Hoffman ’00
Haryanto Hokianto ’00 v
Christian P. Iantosca ’00
Dierdre Woody Konar ’00
Yakov M. Krayn ’00
Joseph C. Lanni ’00
Curran M. Leahy ’00
Ron Levin ’00
Li Li ’00
Carolina Losada ’00
William C. Lynch ’00 v
Joyce Ma ’00
Jordan S. Mandel ’00
Glen R. McLachlan ’00
Michael W. Murphy ’00
Todd M. Myatt ’00 •
David H. Noah ’00 •
Bradford M. Otis ’00
Anju G. Rao ’00
Nandini V. Rao ’00
Adam B. Reynolds ’00
Robin Manoukian Ryan ’00 •
Jennifer E. Schraut ’00 ••
Mackenzie T. Silverio ’00
Jon S. Siracusa ’00
Katelyn M. Sullivan ’00 v
Meghan A. Symmes ’00
Apostolos Zafolias ’00

2001

Ahmed Fouad Al-Falah ’01
Mario B. Barraza ’01
James S. Beats ’01 •
Jeremy A. Beaudette ’01 •
Micaela A. Beaudette ’01
Kurt S. Beloff ’01
Adam M. Berger ’01 ••
Brian A. Blomerth ’01
Stephen L. Boardman II ’01
Jean R. Chalumeau ’01
Francis E. Chua ’01
Emily Mariani Consilvio ’01 •• v
John R. Conti ’01 ••
Camille E. Czerny ’01
Christopher C. Darmon ’01
Azem Dervisevic ’01
Jose M. Diaz ’01 • v
Ian G. Dilts ’01 •
Alexander T. Dube ’01
Lisa Brander Faulkner ’01 ••
Shaun F. Fitzgibbon ’01
Patrick R. Fruzzetti ’01
Heather Mitchell Gaudet ’01
Aaron B. Glick ’01 M’04 ••
Douglas W. Greene ’01
Evan N. Gross ’01 v
Katharine B. Grover ’01
Timothy H. Howe ’01 • v
Andrew L. Humberd ’01
G. Donald Jacobson III ’01
Kenye I. Jones-Downing ’01
Pamela N. Kiernan ’01
Cara Madill Lafond ’01 •
Matthew C. Lafond ’01 •
Matthew E. Lipman ’01
Michael S. Lorber ’01 •• v
Benjamin L. Luippold ’01
Lauren G. Mabardy ’01
Maria C. McDonough ’01
Michael C. McInnis ’01
David C. Millman ’01
Jedd A. Morin ’01
Kirsten W. Morin ’01
Scott W. Munroe ’01
Stacy Skinner Munroe ’01
Lisa Verley Noah ’01
Lance F. Osborne ’01 •
Matthew C. Ossolinski ’01
James N. Page ’01
Stephen D. Palenscar ’01
Lydia Johnson Petri ’01
Elizabeth Ricchi Pierce ’01
Michael J. Pugatch ’01 •
Bethanie Lydon Regan ’01
Heidi Schonland Reid ’01
Carolyn S. Rogers ’01
Michael F. Santora ’01
Michael Sarlanis ’01 •
Rosa Lopez Sarlanis ’01 •
Michael P. Sexton ’01
William A. Sherman ’01 M’12 •
Matthew J. Stork ’01 •
Walter Lou Wolf ’01 •

2002

Jennifer R. Bates ’02
Kerryann Bryan Benjamin ’02
Gregory E. Bergida ’02
Bartlomiej S. Bichalski ’02
Jennifer Nilsson Blanchard ’02 ••
Constance A. Breuer ’02
Jeffrey M. Carbone ’02 v
Eric J. Carlson ’02
William H. Chase ’02
Elizabeth Erdle Connell ’02
Meghan Cook ’02
Christopher Y. Couhault ’02
Melissa Needham Coyle ’02
Brett C. Daniels ’02
Sean P. Dorgan ’02
Jennifer Mahoney Dube ’02
Daniela Erana ’02 v
Franco Estrada-Velasco ’02 v
Amber Benoit Fitzgibbon ’02
Jonathan W. Glover ’02 v
Jennise N. Hall ’02
Amanda Caroline Healy ’02 ••
Leah M. Hurley ’02 v
Hamel O. Husbands ’02
Joshua S. Hyman ’02
Reginald S. Johnson ’02 M’10 v
Gregory V. Kanarian ’02
Kelly M. Kapp ’02
Andrew J. Kent ’02
Stefanie D. Kobs ’02 M’08
Carmen M. Lazo ’02
Ramon J. Lopez ’02
Daniel P. McElaney ’02
Emily M. Parsons ’02
Heather Webster Pidgeon ’02 v
Kristina M. Raposa ’02
David A. Robbins ’02 •
Eric H. Roberge ’02 v
Matthew P. Siciliano ’02
Shawn M. Smith ’02 M’08 ••
Joshua T. Stan ’02
Robert A. Strauss ’02
Katherine Collins Tecci ’02 M’06 •
Nicole N. Thorne ’02
Scott R. Tucker ’02 •
Lisa M. Urbaczewski ’02
Carolyn S. Venne ’02 •
Christopher M. Zobler ’02

2003

Charles T. Arsenault ’03 MS’04
Ines M. Barrutia ’03 v
Carl Beckman ’03
Andrew P. Boysen ’03
Maria-Christina Chartouni ’03
Irene C. Chin ’03
Alejandro J. Chouza, Jr. ’03
Richard E. Chute ’03
Katherine Teresa Clase ’03 •
Sarah V. Cogswell ’03
Samuel R. Cole ’03 v
Joseph D. Colelli ’03 •
Kevin A. Colleran ’03 • v
Kristen Devnew Cowell ’03
Kevin M. Daury ’03 MS’04
Zemira Khan DelVecchio ’03
Ben Dillon ’03 • v
Benjamin N. Djiounas ’03 •
Julius Dong ’03
Erin E. Egnatchik * ’03 •
James G. Egnatchik, Jr. ’03 •
Shamim Ehsani ’03 v
Steven R. Eklund ’03
James C. Flavin ’03
Sarah Lange Fontaine ’03
Yanik Fournier ’03
Vincent Lewis Framularo ’03
Tyler Fanch Frick ’03
David E. Friedman ’03
Seth D. Ginsberg ’03
Melissa Jean Graul ’03
Chapman A. Grumbles ’03
Shane B. Hamel ’03
Stephanie C. Hamel ’03 M’09 v
Shannon E. Hawley ’03 v
Jessica Garabedian Hemmer ’03
Kevin I. Higa ’03
Nicole Mendenhall Hines ’03
Johan Holm ’03
David J. Hughes ’03
Jill Conrad Hughes ’03
Beth Kroner Humberd ’03
Tamer P. Karam ’03 M’08
Zubin Kassamali ’03
Joseph R. Kehoe ’03
Alex Kelley ’03
Amanda Frier Kelley ’03
Maggie L. Kirkendall ’03 MS’04 v
Nathan L. Knight ’03 v
Patricia E. Leahy ’03
Thomas Leng ’03
Paul L. LeVasseur II ’03 v
Mei Yin Lin ’03 •
Allison Watkins Lindeman ’03
Alcide M. Longoria ’03 •
Isaac D. Low ’03
Sandeep Madhavan ’03 ••
Addison B. Marsh, Jr. ’03
Daniele M. Mathras ’03
Boris Matz ’03
Lauren Collins McConaghy ’03
John L. McManamon, Jr. ’03
Patricia Grossmann Mendoza ’03
Pierre-Emmanuel Louis Paul Meyer ’03
Cindy Jou Meyers ’03
Christopher M. Michalowski ’03
Kelly Scanlon Michaud ’03
Christina M. Miller ’03 MS’04
David H. Oksman ’03
Caroline Campo O’Regan ’03
Kimberly E. Page ’03
Chandler H. Pellock ’03
Ashley J. Phinney ’03
Peter M. Quintiliani ’03
Jessica Barry Reed ’03 v
Stephen E. Robb ’03
Joanna E. Roche ’03
Kevin O. Shane ’03 •• v
Kathryn Simmons Shilling ’03 v
Joshua K. Slayton ’03
Brian T. Tartufo ’03
Kara DeCamp Tartufo ’03
Bernadette Teixeira ’03
Kathleen B. Utecht ’03 ••
Joseph A. Vandura, Jr. ’03 v
Bradley R. Venne ’03 •
Abigail Howe Waterstreet ’03 •

2004

Vishesh R. Agarwal ’04
Michael Joseph Allietta ’04
Hina Aqil ’04 v
Ellen Livshin Arbeznik ’04
Michael Douglas Baer ’04
David Anthony Ballas ’04
James Brian Battista ’04
Adam Justin Bergenfield ’04
Lauren K. Bernaski ’04
Matthew Robert Bigda ’04
Rachel Bloomfield ’04
Victoria Wayne Bowley ’04 •
Christine E. Buso ’04
Matthew D. Carroll ’04
Corali A. Castro ’04
Jason L. Clinkscales ’04 v
Benjamin A. Coffey ’04
Kristin Kellerhouse Conte ’04 •
David G. Crowley ’04 v
Michelle L. Danis ’04
Vincent M. DelGuercio ’04 ••
Luke P. DelVecchio ’04
Wyndsor W. DePetro ’04 • v
John D. deWit ’04
Yvonne L. DiBenedetto ’04 v
Jacob E. Donnelly ’04 • v
Heather Drysdale ’04
Justin T. Drysdale ’04 • v
Richard B. Eicher, Jr. ’04
Julia Campagna Feeley ’04
Erica Kinsley Burrill Franz ’04 M’11 •
Diane MacLaughlin Fuller ’04 v
Ryan P. Fuller ’04 M’12 v
Brigit M. Gehring ’04
John Joseph Geis, Jr. ’04 v
Lauren A. Glavin ’04
Robin Allen Glover ’04 v
Lindsay W. Gosnell ’04
Christopher R. Grant ’04
Michael C. Grausam ’04 v
Alexander David Hankowski ’04
Helene Hansteen ’04
Robert S. Harvey ’04
David Eldred Hauser ’04
Alexander M. Hawkins ’04 •
Rebecca Krawczyk Hawkins ’04
Jeffrey J. Heighington ’04
Jeremy W. Hill ’04 • v
Jeffrey M. Hines ’04
Marisa B. Hirsch ’04
Scott A. Hirsch ’04 M’07 v
Vera Goncalves Horgan ’04
Nicole Horne ’04 •
Erin L. Hurley ’04 v
Caleb Bliss Ickovic ’04
Drew William Johnson ’04 ••
Anirudh Kajaria ’04
Cassie I-Chun Kao ’04 •
Rohan Kapoor ’04
Hritik A. Khimji ’04
Jessica Hornidge King ’04
Jacqueline Rignola Kirsch ’04
Jason F. Kosow ’04
Elizaveta Kvint ’04
Elizabeth S. LaBella ’04
Nathan A. Laliberte ’04
Corey N. Landry ’04
Maxime N. Lestringant ’04 v
Joshua A. Liebow ’04
Constance Upton Lightfoot ’04 v
Elizabeth Ziner Linn ’04
Erin M. Lockwood ’04
Kaitlin E. MacKenzie ’04
Rekha Madan ’04 v
Thomas W. Malloy ’04 v
Justin Wai-Wah Man ’04
Philip J. McGinnis ’04 •
Christy Walsh McGrath ’04 •
Angus D. McIntyre ’04
Kathleen E. McMackin ’04 •
Allison P. McManamon ’04
Sanskruti S. Mehta ’04 v
Kristy R. Mellinger ’04
Michael L. Merenda ’04
Katrina Sundberg Minno ’04
Neesha J. Modi ’04 M’10 v
John W.H. Morrell ’04
Mark A. Morrison ’04
Michael Angelo Muccio ’04 v
Silas G. Nary ’04
Edward F. Nee ’04 v
Amit Kumar Ohri ’04
Melissa Cutler O’Neill ’04
Jason A. Orlosky ’04 v
Alexander P. Ostrowski ’04
Jillian R. Paine ’04
Elizabeth Chamberlain Patterson ’04 ••
Kinsley Burrill Perry ’04 M’11 •
Jill A. Pizzotti ’04
Jennifer Ann Potter ’04
Colleen M. Pulaski ’04
Patrick E. Reardon ’04 v
Ian C. Root ’04
Matthew D. Rowell ’04 • v
Caitlin R. Scannell ’04
Bjorn Seebach ’04 v
Jesse Jablon Silver ’04
Daniel W. Snyder ’04
Nelson Pais Sousa, Jr. ’04
Kurt J. Stanton ’04
Leslie Brown Stanton ’04
Lindsay Jones Strauss ’04
Sean W. Sullivan ’04 v
Fizza S. Suri ’04
Claire Jin Tang ’04
Jonathan R. Tardiff ’04
Stephanie E. Thelen ’04
Alisha Suddath Vasse ’04
Gregory J. Vasse, Jr. ’04
Matthew S. Veilleux ’04 • v
Eleni Comuntzis Vera ’04
Keith M. Vera ’04
Karan D. Wadhera ’04
Andrew P. Waples ’04
Jack F. Waterstreet ’04 •• v
Luke J. Weber ’04
Robert T. Weisse ’04 v
Matthew A. Wendorf ’04
Keith B. Whittier ’04
Joshua A. Woodbury ’04
Natalia Zhiglinskaya ’04
Nicholas Theodore Zorbas ’04

2005

Brett J. Adamczyk ’05 v
Dalal H. AlRayes ’05 v
Henry Nichols Arlander ’05
Christine Leaver Avallone ’05
Michael H. Banu ’05
Tori Smyly Banu ’05
Barry L. Berkowitz ’05
Jamie Lee Bowman ’05 MS’05
Tamara Ann Breda ’05
Michael Thomas Brooks ’05
Brooks P. Brown ’05
Eric B. Brubaker ’05 •
Elizabeth L. Bryant ’05
James Edward Burke ’05 v
Lindsay Sherry Burke ’05 v
Elizabeth Anne Campbell ’05 v
Patrick F. Caruso ’05 • v
Chantel V. Castro ’05
Cooper F. Clark ’05
Jared N. Connell ’05
Samuel F. Coons ’05
Taimyra Correa ’05
Kara A. Courtney ’05 MS’06 •
Michelle Hayes Cullen ’05 MS’05 •
T. Sean Cullen ’05
Carla M. Curiel ’05 v
David H. Deckelbaum ’05
David D. DelGobbo ’05 MS’05
Brian J. Ditman ’05
Stephanie R. Doherty ’05
Meghan Marie Donovan ’05
Brian G. Drysdale ’05
Robert Alexander Dupree, Jr. ’05
Meredith Ann Dziuba ’05 v
Andrew C. Eckhardt ’05 •
Daniel J. Elliman ’05
Xiao Wen Fang ’05 M’13
Danielle Fazio ’05
Aron Peter Grufstedt ’05
Amanda M. Hellen ’05 v
Daniela E. Hofer ’05
Yves Dominique Hunziker ’05
Roberto Antonino Iriti ’05 •
Melony Olayinka Isaac ’05
David Farley Knapp ’05 •
Anna K. Kondratenok ’05
Regina Lapin ’05 M’13
Valerie Hsueh-Ming Leung ’05
Otwan Jonell Lowery ’05
Patrick M. Malone ’05
Jonathan E. Mayer ’05
Philip James McGuire ’05 MS’05
John A. McKeon ’05
Andrew T. Merget ’05 v
Daniel S. Metz ’05 •
Erin Conroy Nordstrom ’05
Vikram Prataprai Oak ’05 MS’05
Kathleen C. O’Brien ’05
Steven Charles Pagnotta ’05
Priya Khetarpal Parrish ’05
Alexandria E. Passetto ’05 v
Leslie Marie Peoples ’05
Keri Dookran Petri ’05
Tia Lynne Prevett ’05 MS’05
Jennifer Lynne Putnam ’05 • v
Michael Thomas Restivo ’05
Nicholas S. Richio II ’05
Whitney Lee Robbins ’05 v
Charles Hagen Roberts ’05 •
Mark E. Saindon ’05 MS’05 v
Jennifer E. Sanchez ’05
Gina M. Santangelo ’05
Erol Mehmet Sarikaya ’05
Evonne Wesolowski Saunders ’05
John W. Saunders ’05
Gabriel Yuval Schaffzin ’05
Sheila Gilberti Schaffzin ’05 v
Justin F. Schneider ’05
Renika Sehgal ’05
Masha Senderovich ’05 v
Richard Roman Sierpina ’05
Alexander H. Slemrod ’05 • v
Joseph M. Spinelli ’05 v
Ashley Jain Tevatia ’05
Brian Joseph Velardo ’05
Katie Jerden Velardo ’05
Kristen Rumbolt Vicino ’05
Matthew J. Walsh ’05
Ross Michael Waters ’05 •
Steve T. Whitney ’05
Fei Xue ’05
Bethany Jean Yeasted-Dufour ’05 v
Jessica Margot Zahka ’05
Daniel S. Zolnierz ’05 M’11 •

2006

Amelia F. Adams ’06
Thomas B. Anderson ’06
Erica L. Barry ’06
Paul D. Bieber ’06 • v
Michael A. Borst ’06
Leslie R. Burns ’06
Vanessa E. Burrill ’06 • v
Marco A. Calderon ’06
Jeffrey Hunter Chubb ’06
Jose M. Cordova ’06
Jon M. DePalma, Jr. ’06 v
Thaddeus J. Dziuba III ’06 v
Melissa L. Fine ’06 • v
Kelly G. Fitzgerald ’06 v
Thomas R. Fitzgerald ’06
Julie M. Fitzgibbons ’06
Ana E. Foley-Schain ’06 MS’06
Cara M. Forsberg ’06 MS’06
Meghan E. Gaskell ’06
Gina M. Giardina ’06
Ognjen Glisic ’06 v
Kyle S. Hammerschmidt ’06
Joseph S. Hanono ’06
Emily Nichols Hawryluk ’06 v
Lionel N. Humphreys IV ’06 •
Katie L. Janson ’06
Jamas W. LaFreniere ’06 v
Marci M. McCormack ’06 M’11 •
Christopher K. Mearn ’06
Erin Mitsuyoshi ’06
Anubhuti Malpani Oak ’06
Maria C. Orejuela ’06
Lance R. Pinn ’06 v
Chaim D. Pizem ’06
Geoffrey C. Ponitz ’06
Teresa Puk ’06
Jennifer Motta Rice ’06
Ethan A. Roberts ’06 MS’06
Brian D. Rose ’06
Francesca D. Russo ’06
Tyler J. Saldutti ’06 •
Alina Muzykina Savu ’06 M’10 v
Jennifer Sandler Slemrod ’06 • v
Emily Marmorek St. Martin ’06
Crystal M. Stafstrom ’06
Thomas S. Sullivan, Jr. ’06
Lauren B. VanElslander Mearn ’06 v
Christina M. Vu ’06
Elise Conley Weigold ’06
Galina A. Zelfond-Orlosky ’06
Craig H. Zwerling ’06 • v

2007

Jay M. Alberino ’07
Alihan Aloglu ’07
Gregory Michael Anania ’07 *
Philip M. Bachman III ’07 •
Margaret Elizabeth Batley ’07
Rachael Bishop ’07
Zachary E. Bouzan-Kaloustian ’07
Matthew Paul Brochu ’07
Ryan M. Campbell ’07
Robert Collins Chapman ’07 •
Amanda Hahn-Graves Clark ’07 MS’07
Jessica Carol Cogswell ’07 v
Heather Dunbar Creamer ’07
Michael J. Cricenti ’07
Caitlin R. Cronin ’07 v
Christina D. Cuneo ’07
Lizabeth A. Czepiel ’07 v
Sunil A. Desai ’07
Dianalee Posada Dupree ’07
Andrea Tufts Eaton ’07
Brandon Jamison Eigenberg ’07 v
Emma D. Eigenberg ’07 v
Daniel Wayne Ferson ’07 •
Tara Jaclyn Friedman ’07 • v
Kristin A. Fry ’07
Robert K. Gardner ’07
Matthew G. Gosselin ’07
Michael Hess ’07 •
Ariel Garcia Cavalcanti Junqueira ’07 •
Lindsay A. Krauss ’07
Kiel L. LaFrance ’07
Darcy F. Lantz ’07 v
Derek J. Losi ’07
Brian A. Lynch ’07 MS’07 •
Laura Ham Lynch ’07 MS’07 • v
Ashlen M. Manos ’07
Daniel G. Marques ’07 v
Darcy Hopkins Mauke ’07
Chase A. Merriweather ’07
Christopher M. Milligan ’07 • v
Joshua S. Nespoli ’07 •
Alexandra Stella Norrman ’07
Matthew John O’Brien ’07
Adam V. Pacelli ’07
John L. Padlo ’07
Brian D. Parsons ’07
Sebastiano K. Pellizzer ’07 •
Sarah N. Penikas ’07 v
Michael C. Perkins ’07
Julianna Q. Pham ’07
Elizabeth Cohen Rappaport ’07
Jason A. Reuben ’07 v
Polly Collinson Rose ’07
Daniel T. Rowe III ’07
Sarah R. Rubino ’07
Anthony D. Rulli ’07
Luis Santiago-Gonzalez ’07
Ralph Saturne ’07 M’12
Gregory R. Scheipers ’07
Stacy M. Schlicht ’07
William A. Schmitt ’07
Ambani Shanker ’07
William B. Shaw ’07 v
Sameer Shelly ’07 v
Michael Christopher Stenman ’07 v
Maja Z. Stevanovich ’07 v
Marc S. Turner ’07
Mark A. Vandemore ’07 v
Jaime Villa ’07
Alvin E. Wade, Jr. ’07
Matthew P. Walsh ’07
Brooke Torre Whelan ’07
Andrea Cartullo Whitney ’07
Robyn L. Woodruff ’07
Eric J. Yale ’07 v
Danielle Ashley Young ’07
Elias Eduardo Zabaneh ’07

2008

Mikayla E. Anania ’08
Lindsey Andrade DiPietro ’08
Robbie A. Bailer ’08 v
Mauricio Ballesteros Ruiz EXCH’08 M’14 v
William B. Budd III ’08
Lawrence A. Burka ’08 v
Jessica L. Byrn ’08 MS’08
Thomas C. Campbell ’08
Shir Castel ’08
Jessica R. Cohen ’08
Daniel P. Cowan ’08 •
Mario Cruz ’08
Danielle H. D’Ambrosio ’08 v
Isaiah D. Davis ’08
Matthew L. Delaney ’08
Jenny Estevez ’08 v
Jonathan D. Eyl ’08
John R. Falcone ’08 •
Michele M. Farley ’08
Ella Fishman ’08 MS’08
Katrina E. Fludd ’08 M’10 v
Brian C. Fox ’08
Laura T. Fredriksen ’08
Erika K. Gammon ’08
Peter D. Gray ’08
Brian J. Greenbacker ’08 MS’08
Philip E. Han ’08 •
Skye K. Hendrix ’08
Ryan J. Holbrook ’08
Joel Kent Holland III ’08 v
Tara Rock Humphreys ’08 •
Jonathan L. Igoe ’08
John E. Johnson ’08
Elena D. Kafie ’08 •
Matthias Otto Kaindl ’08
Vadim Kuksin ’08
Sabrina Lakhani ’08
Brooke Leone ’08 MS’08
Blake L. Liguori ’08
Meaghan C. Lynch ’08 M’08
Andrew T. Magaline ’08
Jared D. Malladi ’08 MS’08
F. Dylan Malone ’08
Jill A. Mancinelli ’08 • v
Michael A. Martahus ’08
Anita C. Martignetti ’08
Alexander H. Martin ’08
Melissa A. Martin ’08
Kyle R. McDonald ’08
Connell J. McGill, Jr. ’08 •
Alexander J. Naboicheck ’08 • v
Christopher M. Necklas ’08
Andrew C. Nodine ’08
Prescott Paulin ’08
William J. Pearce ’08 •
Annie-Clare E. Pease ’08
Callie E. Pilling ’08 MS’08 •
Erica Salisbury Quirk ’08 MS’08
Kyle C. Ramm ’08
Marie Welles Ramm ’08
Jeremy A. Ricketts ’08
Jonathan R. Rockwell ’08
Peter William Rogers ’08 MS’08
Matthew D. Rooke ’08 •
Erin L. Root ’08
Richard I. Rosemarin ’08 •
Cyrus A. Sabouri ’08
Claudia Schulz ’08
Jessica B. Smith ’08 v
Brittany M. Stevens ’08 Nicole M. Stier ’08
Philip B. Tepfer ’08
Connor J. Tyrrell ’08
Justin A. Unger ’08
Jason R. Wellemeyer ’08
Samuel T. Whelan ’08
Molly I. Williams ’08 v

2009

Matthew R. Acosta ’09
Nikzad A. Allahverdi ’09
Colin Z. Bachner ’09
Kanika Bakshi ’09 v
Rafael Balaguer, Jr. ’09
John T. Balben ’09
Ross A. Beyeler ’09 v
Mohit Bindal ’09
John M. Boynton ’09
Jodi S. Brauer ’09 MS’09 •
Jasmine R. Brodmyer ’09 v
Jillian M. Brooks ’09 v
Justin M. Brooks ’09 v
Stephanie R. Brooks ’09
Daniel A. Brown ’09 MS’09 • v
Laura E. Bucci ’09 M’13 • v
Lindsay E. Bucci ’09
Natalie Bursztyn ’09 v
Mikaela Callahan ’09 v
Alexander W. Cekala ’09
Nicole C. Cemelli ’09
Priyanka Chanchani ’09
Joscelyn N. Chang ’09 • v
Ryan DePaoli Chapman ’09
Edward Y. Chiu ’09 •
SooYean Cho ’09
Justina Chung ’09
Kaitlyn C. Clark ’09
Kate M. Cogswell ’09 MS’09
Philip J. Coleman, Jr. ’09
Anthony C. Collier ’09 v
Kimberly J. D’Agostino ’09 MS’09 v
Khalid O. Daniels ’09
Samip Dasgupta ’09
Gianfilippo del Bono ’09
Johanna F. Delaney ’09
Robert DeLeon, Jr. ’09 •
Kali A. Delorey ’09
Jean M. Depatie ’09 v
Jessica M. Diaz ’09 v
Karin N. Dietz ’09 v
Alexander Adreani DiPietro ’09
Shirmila O. Doddi ’09
Yianni I. Douros ’09 v
Michael F. Drummond ’09
Michaela Malloy Duff ’09
Aaron R. Dulac ’09
Soha Ehsani ’09
Harrison I. Epstein ’09
Darius Eslami ’09 v
Bryan T. Evans ’09
Courtney E. Farrell ’09
Marissa C. Ferber ’09 • v
Jose P. Fernandez Aguilera ’09
Kathryn M. Finigan ’09 v
Jazmin Flete ’09
Shane P. Fogarty ’09
Nina Anoushian Forlenza ’09 v
Thayer Glasscock ’09
Ari S. Gray ’09
Anthony J. Grisafi ’09 v
Claudia M. Gutierrez ’09 v
Kathleen E. Harabedian ’09
Matthew P. Harrington ’09
Aaron M. Hartman ’09 v
Garrett P. Hatch ’09 v
David A. Hettena ’09
Brian T. Horton ’09
Malvin Hoxhallari ’09
Alicia Huang ’09
Steven C. Huang ’09 • v
Manasi Hukku ’09 v
Carla Hung Parmeggiani ’09
Amanda L. Iglesias ’09 M’10 • v
Erik T. Israni ’09
Munif A. Jaafar ’09 M’14 v
Navin P. Jain ’09 v
Gaurang Jhunjhnuwala ’09
Amanda M. Johnson ’09
Stephanie White Jossey ’09 •
John G. Kacoyanis ’09
Carlton H. Kanner ’09 v
Manav S. Kapoor ’09
Alexander N. Karsos ’09 v
Christopher V. Karsos ’09
Jordan L. Kelley ’09
Jeremy Evan Sprague Kent ’09 • v
Gregory D. Keshian ’09 • v
Jenna N. Kochen ’09 v
Thomas J. Kowalski ’09
Alec P. Kyprianou ’09
Alishbah I. Lakhani ’09
Brendan J. Leahey ’09 MS’09 v
Joseph S. Lekach ’09
Carlo A. Lindo ’09 M’09 v
Bailey J. Linehan-White ’09
Sabrina W. List ’09 MS’10
Andrea H. Litera ’09
Antonio J. Lopez ’09 M’13 v
Jeffrey T. Low ’09
David J. Mancarella ’09
Domenic C. Manganelli ’09
Zoe L. Mann ’09
Lori T. Manukian ’09 MS’09
Joseph A. Mascaro ’09
Patrick A. McCarthy ’09 MS’09
Kelly Erin McDonald ’09 •
Arjit Mehta ’09 v
Haylee A. Milligan ’09 v
Jesse H. Morris ’09 v
Lyndon R. Mouton ’09 v
Leigh E. Myer ’09
Siddharth Arvind Nair ’09
Nicole M. Needham ’09 M’13
Philippe Noelting ’09 v
Gail Natalie Noronha ’09 v
Maxwell B. Owen ’09 v
Alexa M. Padavano ’09 MS’09 v
Megan F. Paglialunga ’09
Konstantina Papadopoulos ’09
Meishan Piao ’09
Andres Posada ’09
Alexia T. Raad ’09
Ricardo J. Ramirez ’09
Angeli Tarsadia Reddy ’09 v
Rishi N. Reddy ’09 v
Ryan C. Ricciardelli ’09 M’14
Anny L. Rivas ’09
Brian A. Rodkey ’09 M’10 v
Mario E. Rodriguez Graniel ’09 v
Alison K. Rosenfeld ’09
Paul Runge ’09 v
Kirsten B. Schmid ’09 M’10
Vincent M. Servello ’09 • v
Shaineal R. Shah ’09
Shiva Shanker ’09 v
Apoorva Shenoy ’09 v
Thomas R. Shevlin ’09
Andrew J. Shin ’09
Farrel P. Simpson ’09 v
Christopher D. Smith ’09 M’10
Drew Smith ’09 v
Beniamin D. Smolij ’09 v
William W. Sparks ’09 •
Benjamin J. Stewart-Kruger ’09
Sandhya C. Subramanian ’09
Alison M. Sullivan ’09
Ruchi D. Tanna ’09 MS’09 v
Courtney B. Thurston ’09 MS’09
Elina A. Tirulnik ’09
Alexander W. Turczak ’09
Ajay Uppaluri ’09
Samika Vanasin ’09 M’14 v
Angad S. Verma ’09
Jose E. Villamar ’09
Patrick T. Wacker ’09
Anjali Wali ’09 v
Heather S. Walsh ’09 MS’09
Kayla V. Watson ’09
Jeffrey J. Wojnar ’09
Patrick C. Wolenter ’09 • v
Shirley Wong ’09 MS’09
Michael L. Yaffe ’09
Eric D. Yang ’09
Jancy Yang ’09
Emily A. Zickell ’09

Top ↑

2010s

2010

Candace J. Armand ’10 v
Martin J. Baginski ’10
Lorena M. Becerra ’10
William A. Berardino ’10
Lauren M. Blackburn ’10
Ross M. Blum ’10 v
Michelle N. Bolduc ’10 MS’10
Stephanie L. Burns ’10
Sara E. Chizek ’10
Emily K. Cohen ’10
LaShonda L. Cooks ’10
David D. Cooper ’10 v
Alexandre L. de Lespinasse ’10
Jessica McDonough DeLeon ’10
Eric N. Drozdov ’10
Patrick J. Ehart ’10
Shane P. Farrell ’10
Hao Feng ’10 v
Jeffrey Tyler Festa ’10
Daniel P. Fogarty ’10 MS’10 v
Lindsey E. Ford ’10 v
Albert N. Gentry ’10 •
Sean M. Gleason ’10 v
Daniella de Lourdes Gubaira ’10
Jessica Huang ’10
Ryan J. Jones ’10
Alexander A. Kamergorodsky ’10 MS’10
Jason Robert Kasper ’10 MS’10 •
Senteza Kironde ’10
Brian A. Lafayette ’10
Alyssa V. L’Bassi ’10 MS’10
Ken Lin ’10
Danielle L. Liska ’10 v
Michael J. McMahon ’10
Marissa R. Monaco ’10
Madeline E. Mooney-Harte ’10 v
Andrea L. Nagy ’10
Caitlin M. O’Neill ’10
Peter L. O’Toole ’10
Jessica L. Paladino ’10
Aaron T. Paradis ’10 •
Marissa L. Paragano ’10
Gustavo Adolfo Perez ’10
Lindsay T. Peterson ’10 v
Dimitrios A. Pilitsis ’10
Edward D. Plaisted ’10
Kayla E. Pomponi ’10 •
John E. Poole ’10
Lauren S. Rodnick ’10 v
Juliana I. Rodriguez ’10 • v
Justin K. Rogiers ’10 v
Michael J. Rogosa ’10 v
Zachary L. Rubin ’10
Brittney N. Russo ’10 MS’10
Rebecca L. Rydzik ’10 MS’10 •
Lindsay Sara Sard ’10
Brian Scanlon ’10
Elizabeth A. Sheerin ’10
Jonathan M. Slebodnick ’10 MS’10
Jonathan M. Standen ’10
Keith E. Steiding ’10
Vanessa M. Theoharis ’10 • v
Katie M. Trant ’10
Julie A. Williams ’10 M’14
Samantha Rose Wolfson ’10 M’16 v

2011

David M. Ahern ’11
Andrew Mendel Aizenstadt ’11
Kathryn Marie Alea ’11 v
Catherine Moniz Batista ’11
Kristina Hurley Benoit ’11
Thomas Michael Blakeley ’11
Obenewaa Boakye ’11
Joel Evan Bonina ’11
Rebecca Violet Bowman ’11
Lee James Burrows-Ownbey ’11 v
Erin Elizabeth Campbell ’11
Katelynn Rose Conlon ’11
Austin Natale Conti ’11
Makhissa Damba ’11
Katherine Cooper Danforth ’11
Joseph Michael DiMuccio ’11
Melissa Melanie Diranian ’11
Laura Connolly Douglas ’11
Laura Jean Duston ’11
Amelia Catherine Filippini ’11
Matthew Jamil Foley ’11
Sarah Quist Fredlund ’11
Ross Geoffrey Gale ’11 •
Molly Delano Hamel ’11 v
Majyd Mohammad Hassan ’11
Caroline Rose Hobert ’11
Tina Isabel Kaindl ’11 v
Eric David Katz ’11
Jennifer Michelle Kearney ’11
Colleen Elizabeth Kelly ’11 v
Scott Albert Kern ’11
Zoya Khatuntseva ’11 M’14
Pranav Darius Kotwal ’11
Mikita Kourtchikov ’11
Michael Fitzgibbons Lydon ’11
Sarah Elizabeth Macary ’11
Trevor Austin MacNeill ’11
Ryan Aurelio McDonald ’11
Mark J. Merolle ’11 MS’11 v
Marissa Elena Mignone ’11
Nina Milovanovic ’11 v
Chelsie Rosemary Niehoff ’11 v
Alaina Rae Ownbey ’11 MS’11
Lauren Alyssa Palmer ’11 v
Enrico William Palmerino ’11 v
Nicholas Pratt Pineda ’11 v
Gerald Igor Praysman ’11
Paul John Rollinger ’11
Jayda Marie Shanks ’11
Ian G. Siekman ’11
Daniel Evan Simerman ’11
Christina Danielle Stone ’11 v
Luis Guillermo Villanueva ’11
Samuel Crawford Wear ’11
John Thomas Wernig ’11
Jessica Rachel Winer ’11

2012

Giancarlo Romano Albertini ’12
Quincy Jamaal Bedeau ’12
Miguel Bethencourt ’12
Varun Vinod Bhandari ’12
Brittany Chase Bishop ’12
Michelle Irene Black ’12 MS’12
Amanda Bowman ’12
Anneliese Kristen Brosch ’12
Kimberly Taylor Calhoun ’12
Jessica Ming Chan ’12 MS’12
Lauren Marie Clement ’12
Samantha Claire Cotier ’12
Kayla Marie Davis ’12
Anne Lauren Dursema ’12
Megan Christine Flaherty ’12
Thomas Alexander Foutsitzis ’12
Julia Carver Frenette ’12
Hana Ghawi ’12
Umang Rajesh Golechha ’12
Amanda Lynn Greenslet ’12 v
Mikhail V. Gurevich ’12 v
Erika Lindsey Hansen ’12
Michael Timothy Hoban ’12 v
Kristen Joan Holihan ’12 v
Corinne Rose Hopkins ’12
Spencer Thibodeau Hughes ’12 v
Andreas Yi Jun Hwang ’12
Peter Kaindl ’12
Michelle A. Kenel ’12
Elizabeth Kathleen Kenny ’12
Jeanie Yoonjin Kim ’12
Kathleen Frances King ’12
Elena Kravchenko ’12
Nicole Ashley Latini ’12
Thomas Patrick Lavin ’12 v
Ayush Mansingh ’12
Bridget Mary McCurdy ’12 MS’12
Mallory Kathleen Mosk ’12 v
Nikita M. Nadkarni ’12 MS’12
William C. Nickerson ’12
Andrew Matthew Oram ’12 MS’12
Mercedes G. Owolabi ’12
Jessica Nadia Pashos ’12
Juan Luis Policastro ’12
Ryan P. Pope ’12
Ajay Siva Rayasam ’12
Sean Patrick Roche ’12 v
Meaghan Elizabeth Rohde ’12 MS’12
Danielle Elizabeth Sandahl ’12
James Brockton Schmidt ’12
Jared Isaac Shulman ’12
Michael Patrick Smith ’12 MS’12
Mikal William Smith ’12
Andrea M. Speeter ’12 v
Kristen Ann Steigerwald ’12
Wilhelm Eberhard Steinvorth ’12
Rebecca Miriam Stone ’12
Bridget A. Thrash ’12 v
Matthew Turkot ’12 MS’13
Niles Andrew Turner ’12 v
Katelyn Nicole Warjas ’12 v
Jason David Wilkie ’12
Adam Matthew Wilkocki ’12 MS’14
Lisa Mary Wojnar ’12
Nicole Jeannette Wurdeman ’12

2013

Eric Jon Anderson ’13
Edvard Wist Arnet ’13
Philip Baker-Coe ’13
Claudia Christina Ballve ’13
Garek James Berard ’13
Gregory Han Bissett ’13
Susan Ellen Blake ’13 MS’13 v
John Rider Botelho ’13
Trevor Michael Boyce ’13 v
Megan Lynn Brain ’13
Isabelle Kaze Byusa ’13
Andrea Canavesio ’13
Asa Jordan Cary ’13 v
Paul Anthony Caso ’13
Robert J. Chapruet ’13
Amanda Kristina Chin Yee ’13 v
Stephen George Chisa ’13
John Richard Clausing ’13 MS’13
Kelayne Simoni Cruz ’13 •
Demetri Adam Demascus ’13
Gregory Carson DeWitt ’13
Brianna Lee DiPietro ’13
Paul Thomas Donato ’13 v
Elizabeth Erin Drake ’13 v
Allison Suzanne Duckloe ’13
Michael Gerard Duffy ’13
Jaclyn Marie Enos ’13
Michael Robert Flaherty ’13
Catherine Lynn Funk ’13
Michael Bart Griffin ’13
Mary Margaret Halpin ’13
Aya Nabil Hamdan ’13
Mitchell Craig Henry ’13
Diego Mauricio Hernandez ’13 • v
Trevor Robert Hines ’13 v
William Daniel Hocking ’13
Benjamin Albert Jette ’13 MS’13
Pavadee Jitngamplang ’13
Tavishi Kanoria ’13
Kahaan Khaitan ’13 v
Meaghan Shriver Koch ’13
Conor Roy Kortmann ’13
Margaux Betty Krzentowski ’13
Christopher Thomas Kucher ’13 v
Apinat Kuntanarumitkul ’13
Christine E. Laubach ’13 v
Raphael Francis Leonard ’13
Bonnie Yu-Mei Leung ’13
Flynn Ann Lincoln ’13 v
Emma Champion Locke ’13
Victoria Alexa Lorido ’13
Emily Victoria Loufik ’13 v
Kathleen Bridget Lynch ’13
Avani Madappa ’13 v
Charlotte Irene Margel ’13
Patrick Paul Matvichuk ’13
Zachary S. Mittelmark ’13
Stacey W. Mukasa ’13 v
Matthew R. Muller ’13 v
Tyler P. Murphy ’13 MS’13 • v
Betty Nakato ’13 M’17 v
Yuriy Novoselskiy ’13
Kelsey Happel Olivere ’13 v
Ashleigh Elizabeth Phelps ’13
Christopher D. Pierce ’13 MS’13
Jessica Lynne Plunkett ’13 MS’13
Chalisa Poolvoraluck ’13
Hannah Bryn Powell ’13
Hector Jose Rizek III ’13
Francesca Mary Robertson ’13
Phyleka De’ Jean Rogers ’13 • v
Sansrith M. Ruengpimkul ’13
Kelly Lynne Ruvane ’13
Yashomati Goyal Sahuwala ’13
Siddharth Saxena ’13
Matthew Justin Schwartz ’13 v
Stephen George Shaddock ’13
Elizabeth Shea ’13 v
Anjeza Shkoza ’13 MS’14
Juan Domingo Soto Noriega ’13
Wevertton Marques Andrade Souza ’13
Jameson P. Spang ’13
Annalisa Alexis Specter ’13 v
James Thomas Stento III ’13
Ashley Nicole Strangio ’13
Brian Christopher Swanton ’13 M’13
Christine A. Symecko ’13
Lindsey Tarr ’13 v
Mary Catherine Tinker ’13 v
Kadia Aretha Tubman ’13 v
Fadi Turjman ’13
Albertine Turrini ’13
Nevart Anahid Varadian ’13
Vipada Vongsiridej ’13
Kelly Ann Walsh ’13 v
Jake Leonard Williams ’13 v
David Se-II Yoon ’13
Sue Ellen Zimmermann ’13

Top ↑

Current Students

2014

Kwaku Piasa Abankroh ’14
Julian Addy ’14
Anna Louise Agerup ’14
Zoya Ahmad ’14
Cristina Alcocer ’14
Eka Saputra Alim ’14
Dalal Mubarak Aljassim ’14
Omar Almajali ’14
Meghan Elizabeth Andrew ’14
Joyce Ang ’14
Kennie Angesty ’14
Jaime Andres Arimany ’14
Vidur Arora ’14
Ricardo Azcarraga ’14
Julie Rebecca Baharestani ’14
Natalie Barba ’14
Karan Bathija ’14
Natalia Bautista ’14
Omar Bayat ’14
Misha A. Beatty ’14
Kelly Georgia Colette Bencheghib ’14
Joshua Taylor Bennett ’14
Bradley H. Bero ’14
Connor James Berto ’14 v
Rashil Devang Bhansali ’14
Mackenzi Lee Blais ’14
Andrea Blau ’14
Juliette Ida Bouissou ’14
Isaac Samuel Breen-Franklin ’14
Kelsey Sarah Bronski ’14
Lyudmila Burdan ’14
Alexandra Marie Cabreros ’14
Celeste Campbell ’14
Hugo Danilo Campos ’14
Jorge Carabias Garcia Quiros ’14
Elaine Marie Carlson ’14
Matthew William Caron ’14
Nicole Katie Cartier ’14 v
Marivioli Casellas ’14
Megan Chloe Castellar ’14
Henry Certain ’14
Jillian Danielle Chaffee ’14 M’14
Sofia Alejandra Chahin ’14
Ka Ki Tiffany Chan ’14
Paulbrian L. Charbonneau ’14 MS’14
Pranav Chaudhry ’14
Stanley Irving Cheng ’14
Michelle Garmen Chin ’14 v
Michelle Mei Chin ’14
Natasha Chitkara ’14
Audrey Choi ’14
Amanda Marria Cioffi ’14 v
Alexander Louis Constantin ’14
Rodrigo Torreao Costa ’14
Hubert Cromback ’14
Mikaela Marie Cucullo ’14
Kacy Cuenta ’14 v
Timothy Nicholas Dale ’14
Bianca Isabella D’Alessio ’14 v
Adam Gilson Daroff ’14
Alexander Raymond Deeb ’14
Rene Del Castillo ’14
Brian Paul deLeon ’14
Rishabh Kushal Desai ’14
Sanam Kaur Dhanoa ’14
Rishikesh Dhoot ’14
Michelle Merlyn Djohan ’14
Mariana Dorronsoro ’14
Ryan Patrick Duff ’14
Amy Elizabeth Dwarnick ’14
Thomas Martins Elbling ’14
Anthony Albert Elian ’14
Cristina Raquel Fernandez ’14
Michael Sebastian Fisher ’14
Michael Francis Flaherty IV ’14
Kayla Elizabeth Florence ’14
Karla Flores ’14
Ryan Fong Jaya ’14
Joseph Jacob Franco ’14
Gabriella Giselle Gadson ’14
Dezurey Garcia ’14
Juan Carlos Gautreau ’14
Rohan Sunder Genomal ’14
Shivangini Ghosh ’14
Joni-Lee Ashli Green ’14 v
Matthew Robert Grenier ’14
Jhonatan Guerra ’14
Kathryn Frances Guido ’14
Ana Maria Guillen ’14
Mari Kalfayan Hackett ’14
Lila Claire Haffey ’14
William B. Hallock ’14
Ashley Elizabeth Hamilton ’14
Calvin D. Han ’14
Alan Harvey Rianhard ’14
Angelina Greace Hendri ’14
Sarah Grace Hickey ’14 MS’14
Ashley Ann Hoffstetter ’14 MS’14
Guy Robert Horgan ’14
Macy Joan Horton ’14
Kevin Frank Israel ’14
Shweta Shankar Iyer ’14 v
Steven William Jacobi ’14
Meher Kishore Jadhwani ’14
Sully Amera Jereidini ’14
Nishant Abhi Jhaveri ’14
Amanda M. Johnson ’14
Veena J.P. Kalwani ’14
Rachel L. Kam ’14 v
Priya Chimanlal Kanjia ’14
Siddharth Puneet Kapur ’14
Katherine Lynn Kasper ’14
Christos Katsouris ’14
Yajush Khanna ’14
Samantha Clare Kiley ’14
Paul Woo Hak Kim ’14
Kelly Anne King ’14 MS’14
Jackson Lewis Klein ’14
Alan William Klipper ’14 v
Shawn Jia-Huerh Koid ’14
Nathan Joseph Kolman ’14
Rishabh Kothari ’14
Robert Benjamin Kotzen ’14
Susanna Eastman Root Kroll ’14
Angelina April Kumala ’14
Puneeth Basavapatna Kumar ’14
Aydarbek Kurbansho ’14
Kyeong Tae Kwon ’14
Jaclyn Eve LaCavalla ’14
Virginia LaFauci ’14 MS’14
Sean Patrick Lanahan ’14
Maria Andrea Leal ’14
Tyler Christopher Leonard ’14
Nicole Marinho Daudt Vieira Letti ’14
Kevin Liu ’14
Brittany Ann Lo ’14
Morgan Alexandra Lockwood ’14 v
Gian Luigi Longinotti-Buitoni, Jr. ’14
Daniel Loria ’14
Joanne Louis ’14 v
Tyler Lidong Lu ’14
Andrew David Luce ’14
Dax Luksic ’14
Kyle Broholm Lyon ’14
Robert H. MacCune ’14
Brittany Varisha Mahboobani ’14
Sahar Malik ’14
Saralyn M. Marquis ’14
Matthew Alexander Marrazzo ’14
Arber Mavraj ’14
Patricia Rose McQuade ’14
Rushabh Ashish Mehta ’14
Izer Mesulam ’14
Brendan Gollan Metcalfe ’14
Monika Elzbieta Michalczewska ’14 v
Christina Miquel ’14
Yancy Antonio Mosley II ’14
James Paul Motsinger II ’14
Vickrum Ravi Nabar ’14
Salvador Neme ’14
Justin Timothy Nolan, Jr. ’14
Elizabeth Nova ’14
Caitlin Anne O’Connell ’14
Alex Ohnona ’14
Daquan Jamein Oliver ’14 v
Ivan C. Ongkowibowo ’14
Chelsea Nicole Owyeung ’14
Mustafa Yusuf Ozkanli ’14
Muhittin Emir Ozturk ’14
Alexander Michael Packer ’14
Eduardo Rafael Padial ’14
Matthew D. Palazini ’14 v
Mauricio Jose Palazzi ’14
Chia Chou Pan ’14 v
Amanda Jane Paquet ’14 M’14
Shannon Alyse Paquette ’14 MS’14
Paula Emmanuelle Payumo ’14
Salvatore Albert Morgan Percival ’14
Florenza X. Phung ’14 v
Benjamin Lee Pierce ’14
Samantha Ann Pilavin ’14 v
Samantha Marie Pilkington ’14
Emma Sun Min Poalillo ’14
Julia Ann Pochini ’14 v
Zachary Elijah Price ’14
Enio Qirko ’14
Roberto Andres Quintanal ’14
Tifani Ramic ’14
Jamie Lee Rappoport ’14
Imran Ahmed Rashid ’14
Abdullah Talal Razooqi ’14
Kungphyo Rhee ’14
Derek Stephen Richards ’14
Martha Abilene Rios ’14 v
Aaron John Kertesz Rocha ’14 v
Katherine Nicole Rodenhiser ’14
Nicole Kathrine Roscigno ’14
Brett Scott Rosen ’14
Joseph Nolan Roth ’14
Ana Maria Rovirosa ’14
Mathew Gregory Royce, Jr. ’14
Tess Catherine Rubega ’14
Lilian Veronica Ruiz ’14
Kathryn Michelle Ruprecht ’14
Bryan Thomas Rust ’14
Varun Sachdeva ’14
Shanti Sadhwani Jhangimal ’14 v
Annie Andrea Salem ’14
Venezia Lucia Salicetti ’14
Melissa Santana ’14
Antoinette Wilma Santos ’14
Ana Saravia ’14
Alberto Elie Sarfaty ’14
Arjun Sawhney ’14
Kapil Sawilani ’14
Chelsea Morgan Scanlin ’14
Jacqueline C. Scott ’14
Malik Sefrioui ’14
Atiya Sharmin ’14
Christa Lynn Shorette ’14
Patricia A. Siman ’14
Benjamin Aubin Simon ’14
Benjamin Theodore Simon ’14
Har Naresh Singh ’14
Alexander Jay Skains ’14
Imani Joyace Smith ’14
Lauren Margaret Snyder ’14
Hanson P. So ’14
Kyungwon Son ’14
Christina Nicole Soras ’14
Alexandra Mariette Soto ’14
Renzo Sousa ’14
Cameron Michael Spofford ’14
Nanya Vivia Stattin ’14
Samantha Seabury Steer ’14
Robert Douglas Stockbridge ’14
Jeffrey Barrett Stout ’14
Andrea Tabares ’14
Madison Jacob Tarter ’14
Johann Christoph Tenorio Becker von Sothen ’14
Abby Leigh Thorsgaard ’14
Philippe Topdjian ’14
David Troyce ’14
Madison Nicole Twersky ’14
Alexander James Tynell ’14 v
Mehmet Ugurluoglu ’14
Chiraag Vinod Uttamchandani ’14
Dillon James Ventura ’14 M’14
Fernando Villegas ’14
Milan Indrajit Vyas ’14
Karan Ashok Wadhwa ’14
Nitiya Walker ’14 v
Timothy James Waltman ’14
Rui Wang ’14 MS’14
Christopher Matthew Warren ’14
Dell David Warren III ’14
William Thomas Weimar ’14
Sarah Ann Whitaker ’14 v
Robert Ryan Williams ’14 v
Sara Elizabeth Wojda ’14
Nathan Zachary Wolsky ’14
Dennis Wong ’14
Sean C. Wright ’14
Benjamin Phenix Yeransian ’14
Lily Yie ’14
Sarah Ann Yim ’14
Joy Yu ’14
Joseph P. Zavertnik ’14
Shirley Zhao ’14
Zhen Zhou ’14

2015

David Abers ’15
Emily Jean Aliberti ’15
Connor James Allen ’15
Zachary Clarence Bastarache ’15
Leonard Arnold Brown ’15
Alex Patrick Bunick ’15
Marina Lee Capalbo ’15
Christian James Cattaruzza ’15
Gustavo Alonso Chan ’15
Shawn Evan Citro ’15
Maria Renee Cobb ’15
Steven Aaron Comery ’15
Connor L. Defiore ’15
Brock Everett Donnelly ’15
Ramone Antonio Doyley ’15
Patrick J. Ellis ’15
Alexis Ferraro ’15
Courtney Margaret Marina Fischer ’15
Kendall Elizabeth Ford ’15
Alexandra H. Freeman ’15
Amanda Paulson Gahagan ’15
Ashish Golconda ’15
Dillon Gonzalez ’15
Mark Ernest Gulesian ’15
Chelsea P. Haraty ’15
Meghan Hayes ’15
Ascia Christine Johnson ’15
Soozin Kang ’15
Rachael Alexis Kantor ’15
Melina Sophia Kapotsis ’15
Michael Salvatore Kollaard ’15
Alexandra Morgan Korinis ’15
Oluwarotimi Kolade Lademo ’15
Justin R. Laurenzo ’15
Andrew John Lepine ’15
David Carl Mack ’15
Sean Walker MacPhee ’15
Nicholas George Malatos ’15
Caroline Mary Malone ’15
Brenden Peter Matthews ’15
Joey Mensah ’15
Katherine Jean Murphy ’15
Aaron R. Pomeroy ’15
Kseniya Pulido ’15
Nicole Margherita Ravetier ’15
Lauren Victoria Reilly ’15
Taelyr Cheyn Roberts ’15
Brianna Gretchen San Diego ’15
Lindsey Elizabeth Schmid ’15
Rachel Hannah Secrist ’15
Avika Sachin Shah ’15
Brianna Noelle Stiklickas ’15 v
Ryan Michael Stowe ’15
Alexander James Tighe ’15
Philip Lawrence Turpin ’15
Peter Ikai Van Noppen ’15
Paris Keaton Waranimman ’15
Purin Kelvin Waranimman ’15
John Patrick Wickey ’15
Joseph Robert Zanca ’15

2016

Nicholas Francis Ahearn ’16
Jeffrey Neal Andrews ’16
Leisl Nordstrom Bard ’16
Adam Richard Barlow ’16
Kyle Richard Barsalou ’16
Catherine Elizabeth Benoit ’16
Jonathan Edward Bzdel ’16
Philip Paul Cadorette, Jr. ’16
Tyler Anthony Carlos ’16
Tanner G. Click ’16
Brendan Christopher Coan ’16
Kathleen Anne Conway ’16
Kayla Marie Costa ’16
Mark D. Daniel, Jr. ’16
Christopher Mark DeLeon ’16
Danelle Chandler Devine ’16
Madison Skylar Dinaso ’16
Mary Elizabeth Donahue ’16
Stephen J. Donato ’16
Scott Thomas Doten ’16
Alexis Rose Duseau ’16
Dominic Joseph Esposito ’16
Kayla Lynn Farina ’16
Kristen Ashley Ferola ’16
Nicole Suzanne Fischer ’16
Carlos Roberto Gallagher ’16
Davin Richard Garcia ’16
Andrew Patrick Gonzalez ’16
Jonathan E. Gravallese ’16
Harrison Rocks Gray ’16
Rebecca Emily Greenberg ’16
John Dennis Harrison ’16
Brian Pers Hickey ’16
Elizabeth Joan Holmes ’16
Hyun Seok Jung ’16
Maya Lacy ’16
Benjamin Adam Lombardi ’16
Telvin Anthony Lopes ’16
Spencer Matthew Low ’16
Ian Cameron MacLean ’16
Christina Marie Magel ’16
Christopher Lawrence Maguire ’16
Mary Margaret Martin ’16
Austen Jae Hoon Noh ’16
Jonathan Andrew Obadia ’16
Edgar Renato Ocana ’16
Victoria Laura Paolino ’16
Roberto Perez Olivera ’16
Angela Elizabeth Price ’16
Saif Rezaur Rahim ’16
Christopher Alexander Roan ’16
Kristina B. Robertson ’16
Shea William Rosadino ’16
James Joseph Rosso ’16
Travis Cody Sheldon ’16
Hunter Tinkham Silva ’16
Kristina Marie Simonson ’16
Sophie Java Tiffany Stewart ’16
Elizabeth Ann Sullivan ’16
Paige E. Sullivan ’16
Isaac Maxwell Thylen ’16
Robert Connor Toomey ’16
An P. Truong ’16
McKenzie Lee Tucci ’16
Mario Ricardo Vicente ’16
Victor Khiem an Vu ’16
Olivia Prescott Walker ’16
Andrew Miao Wen ’16
Alicia Eileen Wilde ’16
Allison Paige Windsor ’16
Henry Dudleigh Young ’16
Alexander Nils Youngwall ’16

2017

Kofi Kwarteng Abankroh ’17
Nuri Lee Al-Hakim ’17
Abdul Muhsen Hani Al-Qattan ’17
Martin Aranzabe ’17
Alana Rose Atchison ’17
Joseph Connor Barry ’17
Samuel August Bohmiller ’17
Rachel L. Bullard ’17
Amanda Gabrielle Buontempo ’17
Stevie L. Burger ’17
Sarah Danielle Calmas ’17
Delaney Collins Carroll ’17
Zachary John Cattaruzza ’17
Christopher Robert Coates ’17
Ian Jared Coffin ’17
Thomas Maximillian Daly ’17
Connor D’Amelia ’17
Eric Dean ’17
Lauren Marie DeStephano ’17
Madeline Michaline Dupre ’17
Paris Nicole Ekman ’17
Fernanda Espinosa ’17
Joseph Augustin Euele ’17
Nathaniel Winston Ralls Feldman ’17
Kiley Ellen Fischer ’17
Connor James Flaherty ’17
Joseph Patrick Flannery IV ’17
Ashley Waas Gerber ’17
Christine Marie Gill ’17
Francesca Giovanucci ’17
Austin Louis Goldberg ’17
Jonathan David Greenfield ’17
Emily Rose Hague ’17
Kristen Alexandra Haislip ’17
Jack Ryan Halpin ’17
Mallory Lyne Ham ’17
Timothy P. Hatzopoulos ’17
John Patrick Higgins ’17
Connor Patrick Hinton ’17
Celeste Lucia Hynes ’17
Kevin Jang ’17
Laura Ines Jimenez ’17
Megan Elizabeth Jones ’17
Benjamin Lewis Katz ’17
Sang Hyun Kim ’17
Shannon Loretta Kortmann ’17
Je Hak Lee ’17
Moses Sungbin Lim ’17
James David Lindrooth ’17
Matthew Matheny Logan ’17
Trevor Joseph Lomba ’17
Caleb Robert Long ’17
Lorraine Poline Mackiewicz ’17
Dan Thomas Madden ’17
Shane Dylan Mandel ’17
Grant Conover Masingill ’17
Kelsi Megan McDougle ’17
Joshua Whitman McGovern ’17
Catherine Meehan McKenna ’17
Robert Joseph McSweeney ’17
Joseph Patrick McWeeney ’17
Meaghan Jane Merullo ’17
Carlos Michan Memun ’17
David Montgomery Miller ’17
Kate Burke Montague ’17
Leslie Marie Moore ’17
Kevin Tyler Murphy ’17
William J. Nemeth ’17
Hunter Robert Normandeau ’17
Giles Harrison Ober ’17
Kathryn Marie Olivier ’17
Dardan Ostrozubi ’17
Michael Robert Pang ’17
Melissa Samantha Perlman ’17
Catherine Nicole Pitts ’17
Anthony Pronichenko ’17
Andrew Joseph Pryles ’17
Charles Kinnicutt Rice ’17
Spencer Louis Rivera ’17
Kenneth Michael Rotunno ’17
Samantha Rose Rubin ’17
John D. Russolillo ’17
Scott Robert Schechner ’17
Abigail Katharine Schulz ’17
Caitlin Louise Shaughnessy ’17
Owen Timothy Shea ’17
Kevin Michael Shivers ’17
Rachel Anne Siegel ’17
Nicole Ella Smith ’17
Victoria Rose Spofford ’17
David Matthew St. Peter ’17
Graham Stephen Stack ’17
David Matthew Stauffer ’17
Anastasia Ray Swallow ’17
Marvin Roberts Tarawally ’17
Corinne Elisabeth Urisko ’17
Adam Michael Villari ’17
Brennen Christopher Walker ’17
Dina Ishong Weick ’17
Jake Catz Weiss ’17
Sigismund Dominic David Wysolmerski ’17
Jamie E. Zikos ’17

Top ↑