Skip Navigation LinksHome / Alumni & Friends / Give to Babson / Report of Philanthropy / Undergraduate Alumni

Undergraduate Alumni

We recognize and thank undergraduate alumni who made gifts to Babson in 2012–2013.

* deceased
v volunteer
• donor to Babson for five or more consecutive years
•• donor to Babson for 10 or more consecutive years

This list reflects gifts to Babson from July 1, 2012, to June 30, 2013.

1920s | 1930s | 1940s | 1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s
2000s | 2010s

1920s

1923
Edith Babson Mustard '23 *
Berthier W. Richardson '23 *
1926
Carleton G. Lane '26 *
1927
Harriet Rogers '27 *
1928
George R. Simpson '28 *
1929
Jack Epstein II '29 *
Richard M. Genius, Jr. '29 *
Lawrence J. Plym '29 *
 

1930s

1930
Crawford M. Reynolds '30 *
1931
Fred H. Gordon '31 *
Earl W. Seldon '31 *
1932
Arthur D. Van Winkle '32 *
Reginald Howard Webster '32 *
1933
Herbert R. Keith '33 *
1934
Kenneth I. Dadson '34 *
1935
Ralph Andrews '35 *
Olan D. Snavely '35
1936
John P. Maguire, Jr. '36 *
1937
Raymond D. Bambenek '37 *
Robert K. Hebden '37 *
Frederic S. Mann '37 *
Paul J. Riesen '37 *
G. Gerrett Schuler Trust B '37 *
1938
Boardman F. Lockwood '38 *

1940s

1940
Frederick W. Gill '40 *
Fred Tod, Jr. '40 *
1941
John E. Barbey, Jr. '41
G. Edward Best '41
Kirkwood B. Cunningham '41 *
James F. Dillon, Jr. '41 H'94 *
Allen T. Shott, Jr. '41 *
John A. Van Riper '41 *
1942
George S. Ackerman '42
Robert N. Banbury '42 •
Milton B. Fortas '42 *
Dominic Gherin-Ghelli '42 *
M. B. Johnson '42 *
John B. Perry II '42 P'76 *
1943
Fred Faulkner, Jr. '43
1946
John L. Landen '46
Clinton A. Petersen '46 M'58 H'03 *
Daniel B. Ruggles III '46 ••
Victor Y. Zetterberg '46 *
1947
Richard L. Biggs '47 •
John W. Lundeen '47 *
John B. McDowell '47 *
George C. Yates '47
1948
William H. Birkmayr '48 •
George Brett '48 *
Robert C. Brower, Jr. '48
Norman Dorian '48
Estate of Sabin P. Sanger II '48 *
Frederic C. Hamilton '48 H'98 P'82 •
Sam Hughes '48
William S. Kanaga '48 H'88
Henry Elleau Niemitz '48 •
Albert D. Phelps, Jr. '48
Paul M. Phipps '48 *
F. Hunter Rowley '48 •
1949
Roger W. Baird '49 ••
Charles C. Barton '49 H'89 *
Philip C. Beal '49 ••
Charles E. Beckman '49 ••
Robert O. F. Bixby '49 H'76 *
William R. Burns, Jr. '49 *
Charles B. Butler '49 *
Richard N. Cammett '49 ••
Charles E. Chamberlain, Jr. '49 *
K. Paul Chase '49 P'84 *
Proctor A. Coffin '49 *
William H. Cruickshank, Jr. '49 H'99 •• v
J. Simpson Dean, Jr. '49
John F. Dewey, Sr. '49 P'80 ••
Donald F. Dunn '49 * •• v
Estate of Charles I. Lamson '49 *
Paul A. Frank, Jr. '49 ••
Kennison N. Gale '49 P'81
Richard D. Gerrish '49 P'75 *
Lester Gilson '49 *
Howard C. Goff '49 P'79'83 *
Burritt S. Hubbard, Jr. '49 *
Leland R. Jessen '49
John G. Legg, Jr. '49 P'03 ••
Robert S. Mars, Jr. '49 ••
Roy W. Norton '49
Robert A. Parker '49 ••
Thomas J. Saul '49 ••
Lowell M. Schulman '49 ••
Charles W. Sullivan '49 P'79'81 *
Thomas E. Thornhill '49 ••
Charles G. Ward, Jr. '49 •
Robert E. White '49 ••
William L. Yeager '49

[top]

1950s

1950
William C. Arnot '50
George L. Ayer '50 ••
Hugo E. Carlson '50 *
Edward S. Carrier '50
J. Gordon Daly '50 *
Robert J. Doherty '50
Edward S. Harris '50 •
James W. Hennigan, Jr. '50
C. James Ingamells '50 •
William R. Lawry '50 ••
Robert W. McArthur '50 ••
Charles J. McCarthy '50 P'78 v
Roger C. Moulton '50 ••
William R. O'Connell '50 *
Donald H. Partridge '50 •
Donald W. White, Sr. '50 *
John H. Zook '50 *

[top]

1951
James H. Brewster, Jr. '51 •
Dino C. Casali '51
Eugene S. Dewey '51
Charles B.M. Douglas '51 M'65 •
Maxwell Dybiec '51 *
Frederic W. Howe III '51 *
Raymond T. Hyslop, Jr. '51
Philip D. Jennison '51 ••
W. Richard Jones '51
Richard E. Lucas '51 P'10 •
John A. Maker '51
James B. Malloy '51 P'85 *
Raymond D. McKeen '51 ••
James C. Meade '51
David M. Moseley '51
Myron P. Redmond '51 •
James Alan Saks '51 •
William S. Schulz '51 *
Richard B. Smith '51 ••
Donald J. Thompson '51 •
Victor F. Tomasso '51 *
David Wheeler '51 M'61 *

[top]

1952
Bernard G. Berkman '52 P'79 •• v
Bennett E. Bidwell '52 H'74 P'87 *
John E. Butler '52 P'84 ••
John M. Campbell '52 ••
Howard K. Frost '52 *
R. Bruce Houghton '52
Leslie W. Johnson, Jr. '52 •
Jerald L. Katleman '52
Lombard D. Rice '52 •
George M. Sage '52 *
Lewis D. Tyler, Jr. '52 •
Murray Waldron '52 M'59 *

[top]

1953
James Duane Blease '53
M. Harrison Clark, Jr. '53 ••
John R. DiMatteo '53 P'81'84 •
Walter J. Dufresne, Jr. '53 ••
Kenneth D. Elgart '53 P'90 v
Irving A. Laub '53 ••
Rodman H. Leavell '53 •• v
Paul W. Meyer '53 P'80 ••
Robert W. Moore II '53
Sanford H. Russell '53 • v
Murray A. Simmons '53 •
Jefferson F. Vander Wolk '53
Allan S. Wolfe '53 M'54 * •• v
1954
Donald G. Armbrust '54 ••
John M. Daigle '54 H'84 P'82 v
John A. Dernavich '54 P'76
Eli N. Dondis '54
Frederick C. Fogg '54 ••
James E. Gately '54
Harry E. Humphries '54 P'81 *
Roy W. Klinzing '54
A. Paul Prifti '54
Lawrence Vernon Robinson, Jr. '54 ••
David B. Sandler '54 *
Wallace G. Soule, Jr. '54 •
Kenneth W. Weeks, Jr. '54 ••

[top]

1955
Samuel I. Antupit '55
Rodney D. Boynton '55 •
Charles W. Cleworth '55 *
John E. Fitzgibbon, Jr. '55
John M. Orr '55 •
Albert M. Papazian '55
Irving A. Pike '55 *
Arthur O. Smith '55 •
Leslie A. Storer '55 ••
W. Harrison Smith, Jr. Estate '55 *

[top]

1956
Joseph R. Arnold '56 ••
Joseph H. Constant '56 ••
Bruce E. Docherty '56 ••
John F. Dolan III '56 ••
Joseph S. Gaber '56 ••
Murray Goralnick '56 P'89
Charles W. Hedrick, Jr. '56 ••
George K. Nazarian, Jr. '56 M'59 ••
Donald R. Paterson '56 * ••
Jesse M. Putney '56 M'59 P'90 v
William W. Riddell '56 •
Gordon W. Robb '56
Martin A. Samuels '56 ••
Francis A. Sullivan, Jr. '56 ••
Richard L. Tishman '56 •
William F. Walker '56 M'68 ••
Nicholas N. Wentworth '56 M'58
Robert G. Williams '56 P'82 •

[top]

1957
Harold E. Aken, Jr. '57
Lloyd E. Anthony '57 ••
Bruce F. Avery '57 P'89 •
Richard P. Beck '57 M'60
Everett R. Bosselait '57
Peter S. Bowker '57
Alan R. Carp '57
Mark M. Claff '57
Joseph M. Clarke '57 ••
William C. Cleworth '57
John D. Doolittle '57 •
Arthur W. Goerss '57 ••
W. Ronald Grolljahn '57 ••
Richard L. Kozacko '57 •
Jose A. Leon '57
F. Gerard Merser '57
Robert S. Namian '57 •
Peter N. Phillips '57 •
William Williamson Smith '57
John P. Woods, Jr. '57

[top]

1958
Kent J. Batcheller '58 P'93 ••
Peter Brodkey '58
John F. Emmons '58
Robert C. First '58 •
Robert R. Jenks '58 M'63 ••
Joseph J. Jeziorski, Jr. '58 •
Peter M. Karapelou '58 ••
Herbert H. Konowitz '58
Thomas K. Larmore '58 *
Frederick L. Leighton '58 P'98 ••
David Linke '58
John G. Maniatakis '58
James A. Manninen '58 ••
Chandler J. Moisen '58 M'72 P'77'84'06 ••
Louis R. Morrell '58 * ••
Ronald Nelson '58 •
Stephen W. Raches '58 •
Lynford M. Richardson '58 M'70 P'87
Donald G. Rosenfeld '58 ••
Sheldon R. Roth '58 P'82
Harris Sandler '58 ••
Louis Sandler '58 ••
Louis G. Sardina '58 •
Robert E. Schofield '58 P'82 •• v
Paul R. Senecal '58 •
Ronald J. Silver '58 •
Arthur T. Simmonds, Jr. '58
Roger N. Tobia '58 ••
William A. Woodcock '58
John M. Xifaras '58 ••

[top]

1959
Walter A. Baker '59 ••
Francis J. Baldini '59 •
Donald J. Bolger '59 ••
Charles D. Bonanno, Jr. '59 ••
Ledyard S. Bowen, Jr. '59
Fred Chafitz '59 ••
Gordon R. Cole '59 P'84 •
Louis I. Conviser '59 ••
Richard T. Elwell '59 ••
Joseph J. Finnegan '59
Paul S. Gass '59
Kenneth H. Gould '59 •
Lyman P. Gutterson, Jr. '59
Donald Huntington '59
Donald F. Johnson '59 •
William M. Marcus '59
Tucker R. Miller '59
John P. Nixon, Jr. '59 P'89
A. Leonard Parrott '59 •
Alfonso Riveroll '59
C. Ronald Rubley '59 •
Theodore W. Schettler III '59 ••
George Small '59 ••

[top]

1960s

1960
E. Joseph Bensler, Jr. '60 M'61 •
Myron Cohn '60 •• v
Richard C. Como '60 ••
Errol J. Delott '60 ••
George B. Dunnington, Jr. '60 ••
Stephen R. Flashman '60
Randall E. Frye, Jr. '60 •
Aaron J. Fuchs '60 •
Bruce M. Garvin '60 M'66 P'94
Robert J. Gilmore '60 •
Thomas P. Glynn, Jr. '60 ••
Donald P. Hatch '60 •
Robert S. Hoffman III '60 P'00 •
David M. Horne '60
John S. Hunter '60
Richard S. Kates '60 ••
Gerald F. Nightingale '60 •
Rene S. Richard '60
Philip R. Rolph '60
Vincent J. Salvi '60 ••
Peter G. Sarles '60 ••
Richard J. Snyder '60 H'94 P'93'01 •• v
Stuart W. Speed '60
Roland H. Swett '60 ••
Yodjin Uahwatanasakul '60 H'94 P'99 v
Edward J. Wardwell '60
Peter A. Wilson '60 ••

[top]

1961
Robert G. Barker '61 •
Harold S. Benjamin '61
Sidney A. Cramer '61
G. Richard Duffy '61
Robert Fain '61 P'98 v
Arnold L. Freilich '61
Melvin P. Gordon '61 P'99
Richard G. Hedden '61
Edward Heller '61 P'91
L. Clarke Hill '61
Patrick T. Jackson, Jr. '61 •
Edward J. Jerz '61 •
Robert Andrew Johnson '61
Myron B. Jonsberg, Jr. '61 ••
Joseph D. LoBello '61
Kevin J. Malley '61 •
Andrew J. Mandell '61
James D. Manning '61
John C. Merritt '61 •
Z. David Patterson '61 M'68 •
Stephen H. Ross '61 •
Barry S. Silver '61 ••
Maurice J. Skoler '61 P'96 * ••
William J. Solari '61 •
George A. Stetson '61 ••
E. K. Whittaker '61
Don R. Ziegenbein '61 M'62

[top]

1962
Charles S. Adams '62 ••
Mansfield M. Batchelder '62
Herbert T. Clark III '62 •
Kenneth J. Coughlin '62
Hartley R. Cranton '62 ••
Lawrence B. Damon, Jr. '62 •
Charles A. Davis, Jr. '62
Paul D. Dean III '62
Thomas W. Ferguson III '62 ••
Barry M. Fishman '62 ••
P. Newell Freeman, Jr. '62 ••
Howard J. Galitsky '62
Ross W. Hatfield '62
Descom D. Hoagland III '62 M'63 ••
John H. Kavanagh, Jr. '62 • v
Peter M. Kendrick '62
Kenneth M. Koff '62
William F. Lunnie '62 ••
William Bayard McCoy, Jr. '62 •
Donald E. McKnight '62 M'63 ••
Kent J. S. Miller '62
Roger P. Miller '62
Robert M. Mitchell, Jr. '62 •
Robert M. Parker, Jr. '62
George L. Place '62 P'93 ••
Donald F. Putnam '62 ••
Allan D. Rosen '62 •
Michael A. Rosen '62 ••
Ronald C. Rosen '62
Benjamin J. Rosof '62 ••
Frederic D. Sasse, Jr. '62 •
Paul W. Slosberg '62 ••
H. Ashley Smith, Jr. '62 ••
Robert N. Snyder '62
G. Malcolm Straub '62 •
Barry M. Taintor '62
Giuseppe F. Torre '62 P'93

[top]

1963
Vanderpoel Adriance III '63 ••
Charles E. Aucoin '63 M'64
Gardner A. Beehr '63 ••
Robert J. Bennett '63 •
Arthur M. Blank '63 H'98
Nathaniel P. Breed, Jr. '63 ••
Robert S. Brewster '63 ••
Jonathan Burpee '63 ••
Peter S. Casey '63 •
Anthony J. Catalano '63 ••
A. Bradford Conant III '63 •• v
Gerald P. Dargis '63 ••
Stephen Dephoure '63 M'65 •
Paul E. Dernavich '63 v
Orrin L. Doxer '63
Berny F. Fabian '63
Michael Feldstein '63
Robert C. Focht '63 M'64 ••
Donald R. Geer '63 ••
Neil A. Gordon '63 •• v
Ira Horowitz '63
Eugene P. Kelley '63
Charles T. Kreiser, Jr. '63 M'66 ••
David A. Kurland '63
Anthony A. Lewis '63 v
Edward T. Marks '63 • v
John A. McIntyre '63 ••
Paul P. McLaughlin '63 • v
Jonathan E. Mitchell '63
Steven M. Morgan '63
Charles H. Newman '63 M'70
Barry E. Nickerson '63 v
Donald F. Patenaude '63 ••
Roger G. Regnier '63 v
Philip A. Riekert '63 ••
Stephen Schnitzer '63 •
George H. Schork, Jr. '63
Steven J. Schwartz '63 • v
Martin E. Sher '63 • v
Rod R. Sitterly '63 v
Michael D. Sleeper '63 v
Curtis B. Speed '63 ••
David M. Tracht '63 P'07 ••
Sidney J. Ward, Jr. '63 v
Joseph M. Waronka '63 M'69 ••
David K. Whitcomb '63
Emerson White '63
Douglas C. Whitney, Jr. '63
Leonard S. Wollins '63 P'90 v
Allyn C. Woodward, Jr. '63 P'88'93 • v
Robert L. Ziegel '63 •

[top]

1964
Franklin C. Baylis '64
Edward Belansky '64
Russel J. Bell '64 M'65 ••
Leslie B. Charm '64 v
Norman L. Church '64 •
Alfred L. Connell '64 P'90'98
John E. Crear '64
Charles E. Downing III '64
Thomas Goodwin Evans '64
James M. Fales II '64
Frederick D. Fisher '64 ••
Barry M. Freedman '64 P'89
Clifford A. Gaysunas, Sr. '64 P'87
William E. Greenspan '64 •
Stuart I. Kaufman '64 P'93 •
Martin Kazanjian '64
Peter R. Kellogg '64 ••
Richard C. Kimball '64 •• v
Stuart P. Kimball '64 •
Peter A. Kracunas '64 ••
Donald E. MacDonald '64
Peter E. Madden '64 P'04 v
Arthur E. Marcus '64
David McCargo '64 ••
Richard T. McIntosh '64
Staunton T. Oppenheimer '64 •
Peter N. Panos '64 •
Howard W. Pike '64
J. Charles Rosenthal '64
Gerald R. Ten Eyck '64
Robert E. Weissman '64 H'94 P'87'90 •• v
John L. Whelan '64 ••

[top]

1965
Frank E. Becker '65
Mark C. Bentley '65
Stuart T. Cooper '65 ••
Peter M. Davidson '65 •
Michael S. Dingee '65 ••
George L. Edson '65 P'94 ••
Thomas L. Elliott, Jr. '65 ••
Roger A. Enrico '65 H'86 ••
John R. Eustace '65 ••
Marshall P. Farley '65 •
Bruce M. Gast '65 ••
Stephen K. Grant '65
Leeds Hackett '65
Paul J. Hirsch '65 ••
John W. Horton '65
DeWitt C. Howell, Jr. '65 ••
Francis P. Jenkins, Jr. '65
Harold G. Kotler '65 • v
George E. Landis '65 •
Frank F. Marmorek '65 P'06
Richard G. McDermott, Jr. '65 ••
Barry F. Monahan '65
Lyle K. Morrison '65 ••
Richard F. Moseley '65 ••
Robert F. Mulcahy '65 •
Gunnar S. Overstrom, Jr. '65 *
Jay L. Owen '65
Guy E. Reed '65
Gary H. Reynolds '65 P'91 *
James T. Robbio '65
William B. Roys '65
Robert D. Sandler '65
Peter K. Schaffer '65
Richard E. Stevens '65 ••
Harry S. Tobman '65 ••
Russell C. Webster '65 •
Robert A. Weiss '65 M'66 *
Thomas S. Whitman, Jr. '65 •
Anthony C. Woodruff '65 • v
Allan R. Zaroff '65
Eugene P. Zeiser '65

[top]

1966
Walter L. Allen '66 ••
Robert B. Baldwin '66
Brian M. Barefoot '66 H'09 P'01
James D. Bartlett '66 •
James J. Boutilier '66 ••
Alan T. Boyce '66 ••
Christopher A. Brooks '66
Samuel S. Davis '66
Bruce A. Donham '66 ••
Allen Y. Doolittle '66 ••
Estate of Cyrus C. Cady '66 *
Robert W. Finley '66 ••
William H. Geller III '66 M'72 ••
James H. Herbert II '66
William J. Kelly, Jr. '66
David A. Krech '66
Franklin Lawrence II '66 •
David B. Livesey '66
Warren K. K. Luke '66 •• v
John L. Miller, Jr. '66
Ronald J. Nathan '66 ••
Joseph J. Reilly '66 ••
John B. Rothenberger '66 P'01 •
Stephen L. Salomon '66
Robert J. Vanni '66 ••
Ronald G. Weiner '66 ••
Jonathan M. Whitcup '66

[top]

1967
Kenney W. Aldrich '67
Robert M. Annon, Jr. '67 ••
John W. Basner '67 M'72 *
Robert C. Bergin '67 ••
Ward J. Bettes '67
Stephen A. Bleyer '67 •
William P. Daly '67 ••
Frank Daniel '67 •
Norman M. Fidel '67 ••
Robert M. Fiestal '67 ••
Matthew H. Frank '67 ••
Philip J. Friedland '67 •
Richard J. Heller '67 ••
George W. Hoffmeister, Jr. '67 ••
Eric H. Hokans '67
Hilliard H. Huggins, Jr. '67 *
Frederick W. Jean '67 •
Robert G. King '67 M'74
Robert C. Little '67
Donald C. Lynde '67 ••
Charles S. Margosian, Jr. '67 •
David E. Moor '67 ••
James H. Rowland '67 ••
George J. Rudnick '67 P'97
David L. Stiller '67
Gerald M. Tulis '67 •
Edward J. Waniga '67 •
Roger R. Warren '67 ••

[top]

1968
Richard H. Booth '68
Gary N. Brown '68 M'69 •
William F. Coye III '68
William E. Deegans III '68
John C. Deliso '68 •
John A. Fanjul '68
John F. Garbarino '68 ••
James D. Glickman '68
John Greenberger '68 M'69 P'97
Robert S. Hervey '68 M'89 ••
Robert B. Jamieson '68 P'08 •
Bruce H. Morrison '68
Thomas R. Okleshen '68 ••
Robert M. Ramer '68 •
Paul M. Rappaport '68
Leland S. Salomon '68
John W. Searles, Jr. '68 •
Judson E. Smith '68 ••
Edward J. Sparks '68 ••
E. Robert St. Germain '68 M'81
Timothy A. Taylor '68 ••
John C. Webb '68 ••
William E. Yeo '68 P'00'02 •

[top]

1969
Richard C. Abbott '69 ••
Francis L. Burns, Jr. '69
Bruce M. Buyers '69 ••
Arthur A. Canter '69
Peter M. Cogswell '69 ••
Jeffrey R. Dade '69 •
Lance K. Gellman '69 •
G. Gardner Hodson, Jr. '69
Pope Hoffman '69 P'96
John W. Lambert '69
Louis J. Lavigne, Jr. '69 P'92 v
Richard P. Levy '69
James C. Nesbitt III '69
Eugene P. Osborne, Jr. '69 M'73 ••
Thomas R. Parsons '69
Dennis A. Pelletier '69 M'70
John E. Rainey '69 M'76 •
Charles F. Sullivan '69 ••
Norman E. Weill '69 ••
Timothy S. Wright '69 •

[top]

1970s

1970
Sandra S. Adams '70 •
Philip M. Dangel '70
Loring DeAgazio '70 •
Henry N. Deneault '70 M'72 P'90 ••
Robert B. Evans, Jr. '70 M'72
Bruce H. Freedman '70 P'14 v
Thomas F. Gilbane, Jr. '70 •• v
Richard L. Greiner, Jr. '70 •
Anne McCormick Heller '70 •• v
Melvin S. Jacobs '70 P'95
John A. Kalin '70
Fred S.C. Kiang '70 M'75 v
Kenneth S. King '70
Robert S. Krieger '70 M'71
Douglas B. Leeds '70 *
Mark A. Nestler '70 •
Thomas R. Sexton '70
Jeremiah H. Shaw, Sr. '70 ••
Douglas Stevenson '70
Mel R. Stiller '70 ••
Jacob F. Young III '70

[top]

1971
Frederick M. Achille '71
Chandler W. Atkins '71 M'78
Ben Bailey III '71 • v
Joseph M. Barry, Jr. '71
George W. Bell II '71
Theodore A. Bernstein '71
Walter Blazewicz '71 M'72 ••
Jay Blunt '71
Jeffrey W. Calish '71 •
C. Whitney Clayton, Jr. '71 M'77 ••
June R. Cohen '71 ••
William R. Dornfeld '71
Robert G. Emerson III '71 M'75
James Stewart Greto '71 ••
Samuel S. Griffith '71 ••
Robert M. Halperin '71
Augusta Hornblower '71 *
Jesse T. Jenkins '71
Ronald L. Loberfeld '71 •
Thomas L. McAtee '71
Lawrence J. Metz '71 P'05 •
Clyde W. Morter '71 M'72
Didier Y. Pidou '71
Pate S. Rawak '71
Martin G. Tass '71 ••
Paul Faljian Taylor '71
Stephen M. Vail '71 •
Jose Varon '71 M'83 ••
John H. Wall III '71
Raymond J. Wean III '71 •
John S. Yancey '71 P'02 •

[top]

1972
Richard P. Battistoni '72 ••
Michael A. Benioff '72
David P. Biddle '72 ••
Joel H. Borga '72 ••
Thomas A. Brigham '72 M'79
Peter S. Chamberlin '72 ••
Ellen M. Crocker '72 ••
David B. Escher '72 •
Gary J. Fernquist '72 P'98
Jonathan R. Gordon '72 •
Warner D. Guild '72 ••
Gary R. Harger '72
Christopher P. Hennessey '72
Richard T. Iadarola '72 ••
Eric G. Johnson '72 P'08 v
Salomon S. Josue '72 M'73 ••
Paul O. Kelley '72
Manfred Kruger '72 P'16
Robert D. Lanigan '72 M'77 ••
Robert A. Lash '72 •
William E. Leahey, Jr. '72 M'73
David A. Lifson '72 ••
Robert A. Lufkin '72
B. Douglas Millan, Jr. '72 ••
Gary C. Miller '72 P'07 ••
Robert A. Morrison '72 ••
James F. Newport '72 •
Joseph G. Parham, Jr. '72 M'75 v
Bertram J. Polan '72
Kenneth M. Revelson '72
Chris Rock Roan '72 ••
Ronald L. Roberts '72 M'73
Richard F. Ryon '72 P'01
Paul L. Sweeney '72 ••
Christine DiMare Tebbetts '72 •
Richard F. Torre '72 M'80 P'07'08
Theodore Van Sickle '72

[top]

1973
 Paul A. Archer '73 •
Bruce M. Becker '73 •
Paul R. Bednarz '73 ••
A. Gordon Bishop, Jr. '73 ••
Nicholas S. Bookis '73
Charles Bosin '73
Irving E. Canner '73
Stephen S. Cohen '73 •
Susan Bartush Cugliari '73 •
Lowell S. Dansker '73 ••
Dennis M. Denoncourt '73 M'74 ••
Guy E. Devorris '73
Edsel B. Ford II '73 H'00 ••
Paul L. Gaddis '73
Charles S. Granville '73 M'75
Marc A. Green '73
Kathleen Greer '73 •
Joseph B. Harding '73 •
Charles F. Kane, Jr. '73
Robert B. Kervick '73
Philip G. Largay '73 ••
Andre C. Loh '73 M'74 •• v
James N. Lovecchio '73 •
Mark Maclay '73
R. Scott Matthews, Jr. '73
Dennis P. Ryan '73 ••
William T. Shea '73 M'80 P'99
Mark W. Smith '73
James F. Spencer '73
John C. Tickner '73
Gary J. Timura '73 M'76 ••
Paul E. Yanuskiewicz '73

[top]

1974
Bruce W. Anderson '74 P'06 ••
John C. Anderson '74 P'13 •
Peter J. Chinetti '74 •
Peter M. Cook '74 M'76 ••
Edward P. Devnew, Jr. '74
Robert A. Erlichman '74
Gilbert L. Gardner '74
Allan I. Greenberg '74 M'76 ••
Aram H. Hintlian, Jr. '74 M'75 •• v
William G. Keeler, Jr. '74 ••
Martin H. Lager '74
Nancy Singer Lee '74
Joseph E. Mahoney '74
Robert R. Moore, Jr. '74 M'75
J. Burleigh Morton '74 ••
James H. Nilsson, Jr. '74 P'02
Patrick G. Paventa '74
Ellen Monahan Saliba '74 M'80 ••
Deborah S.V. Simpson '74 M'75 P'09 ••
John I. Simpson, Jr. '74 P'09 ••
Frederic S. Ury '74
Giuseppina Vinaccia '74 P'15 v
Dianne Spier Weinfeld '74
Ernest A. Whitehouse '74 M'76 v
John A. Zanchi, Jr. '74 ••
Mark H. Zorensky '74

[top]

1975
Jon C. Anderson '75 P'04'08'13'14
Gregory Birtwell '75
Peter S. Blair '75
Cynthia Sheahan Bolton '75 ••
John V. Bragg, Jr. '75
Jeffrey G. Castle '75 M'76 P'01'03 ••
Edward L. Corbosiero '75 ••
Robert L. Corso '75 ••
Henry C. Dickson '75 M'76 •• v
John J. Fernandes '75 H'10 ••
Ira S. Greenberg '75
Melvin J. Hoffman III '75
Laura Solowski Jacobi '75 P'14 ••
Charles M. Kelly '75 ••
Edward T. Kerrigan, Jr. '75
Bryan E. Kneeland '75 ••
Wayne Levin '75
William J. Mayer '75
Edwin W. McGowan '75 ••
J. Bruce McPhilimy '75 ••
Errol J. Menke '75 M'84 • v
Mark F. Myers '75 M'76 •
Vincent Nardo, Jr. '75 ••
David D. Osler '75 •
Alan E. Ouellet '75 M'76 ••
William F. Pabst III '75
Richard M. Peck, Jr. '75
Bryon A. Pike '75
Fitzhugh J. Read '75
Phillip W. Roth '75 ••
David N. Sikora '75 ••
Michael S. St. Jean '75 M'78 •
Stephen A. Tessier '75 ••
David T. Thompson '75 v
Philip D. Tolman '75
Roger W. White, Jr. '75
James B. Wholey '75
George C. Wilson IV '75 M'75
Ara K. Yacobian '75

[top]

1976
Rudolf I. Bunde '76 M'81 ••
James A. Cathcart '76 •
Cynthia Stone Chaston '76 M'81
Jeffrey Brian Clausen '76 •
C. Gary Conroy '76 •
David B. Constantine '76 M'85
Stuart S. Estra '76 ••
Francis X. Foster II '76 M'80 •
Theresa Hiatt Foster '76 M'81 •
Clifford A. Garnett '76 v
Gerald J. Giannone '76 ••
Saul Gilinski '76
Brian J. Glynn '76
Stuart Ira Goldstein '76 •
Michael S. Greene '76 M'82
James E. Grenier '76 M'77 •
Bruce Edward Hancock '76
Miles M. Hapgood III '76
William L. Hintermister '76 •
Thomas J. Horack '76
Kathryn D. Karlic '76 v
Howard C. Koffman '76
Mark R. Lane '76 M'80
Kurt A. Lange '76 P'03'06 ••
Theodore I. Les '76 P'10
William Lucenta '76 •
Andronico C. Luksic, Jr. '76 H'04 P'04'06'11'14 • v
Scott J. MacLeod '76 ••
Peter P. McDermott II '76 P'10 ••
James D. McEwen '76 M'78 ••
Kevin Joseph McGinley '76 •
Joseph M. Miller '76 •
Gary D. Moffie '76 ••
Wayne E. Neale '76
Steven G. Needelman '76 ••
David Alden Nicholson '76 M'88 ••
Charles A. Olivieri, Jr. '76 M'78 ••
Richard N. Ontell '76 •
Steven U. Rath '76 M'78
Alan H. Roberts '76 M'78
Jose G. Rodriguez '76
Steven G. Rothschild '76 ••
Mark E. Salomone '76 P'06'07 ••
David W. Townsend '76 •
Stanley A. Tripp, Jr. '76 •
Charles Edwin White '76 P'05

[top]

1977
James D. Aronson '77 P'08
Liliana Orsi Barston '77
Craig Robert Benson '77 H'03 • v
Brian F. Casey '77 • v
Sandra J. Colman '77
John W. Devereaux '77 •
John F. Dolan '77
Richard James Dwyer '77 M'78
Barbara Buttrick Eaton '77
Linda Parker Garard '77 •
Kim Feigenbaum Garnett '77 M'82 v
Hugh J. Glazer '77 P'13 v
Joanne Thomas Grove '77 • v
Andrea Martin Harmon '77 v
Louis J. Katsos '77 ••
John Kent '77
Jane Butler Lane '77
Dorothy Joan Leon '77
James F. McCann, Jr. '77
Sarah McCormick Regan '77
John D. Rogol '77 •• v
Jean-Sebastien Sardo '77 ••
Mark D. Schloss '77
Edward T. Smudsky '77
Wesley W. Sparks '77 M'80 P'09 ••
Barbara J. Stevenson '77 M'82 ••
Bruce W. Taylor '77 P'15
Shirley Choy Zaragoza '77 • v
Marc Harlan Zeman '77 •

[top]

1978
Edward J. Bilzerian '78 •
Robert S. Block '78
Murray G. Bodine '78
David L. Boyden '78 v
James S. Buck '78 M'80
Jefferson S. Caverly '78 •
Ian Copland '78 • v
Katharine Kelly Crowley '78 M'88 P'12 •• v
Paul M. Crowley '78 M'81 P'12 •• v
Robert J. Cummings '78 ••
H. Jeffrey Dawson '78
Dennis J. Donahue '78
David McD. Dutton '78
David B. Egan '78 •• v
James Marsh Gibby '78 ••
Candy Koizim Goldstein '78 ••
Frederick R. Hatfield, Jr. '78 M'79 ••
Donald K. Heap '78 ••
James F. Hegarty '78
Christopher I. Johnson '78 ••
Nancy Hinman Johnson '78 ••
Thomas J. Kelley, Jr. '78 M'80
Steven Lanzillotta '78 ••
Peter F. Mangan '78 P'14 ••
Katherine O'Brien McCann '78 v
Laurence J. McIntire '78
Robert H. Miller, Jr. '78 P'14 •
Benjamin H. Moore '78 •
Mark R. Murdock '78 ••
Richard D. Pollock '78
Daniel Portnoy '78
Joseph R. Ramrath '78 ••
Thomas N. Riley '78 M'82 •• v
Thomas W. Rooke '78 P'08 ••
Mandel Charles Selber III '78 •
Maria Serpentino '78 P'05 •• v
Peter I. Shapiro '78
Jonathan A. Shelby '78 ••
Pamela Anderson Sparks '78 P'09 ••
Jon P. Stavros '78 •
James V. Tabner '78 v
Adrienne Halsey Wald '78 •
Keith R. Wasley '78 •

[top]

1979
Amy H. Ahrens '79 ••
Roxanne Armstrong '79 •
Jeffrey M. Berenson '79 M'89 •
Debra Berkman Sparrow '79
Peter G. Biggs '79
Cynthia L. Boudreau '79
Karen Wightman Bruyn '79
Judith Johnson Burr '79
Stephen Heath Burr '79
Joseph A. Cambi '79
Nancy Wilbur Casey '79
John R. Caulfield '79
Francis X. Cavanaugh '79 M'94
Thomas C. Cebula '79 ••
Michael L. Connors '79 •
Lupo M. del Bono '79 P'09 • v
John D. Doherty '79 ••
Jeffrey H. Dworken '79 •
Raymond J. Esposito '79 ••
Steven I. Feinstein '79
Marcia A. Fernandes '79 M'80 •
James M. Fishman '79
Leslie A. Fleuranges '79
Peter T. Garland '79
Reginald N. Grant '79 •
Bruce A. Hawley '79 ••
N. Lyle Howland '79
Scott W. Hudson '79 •
William J. Hunt, Jr. '79 •
M. Patrick Joyce '79
Dean G. Kacos '79 ••
Helen Groner LaSorsa '79 ••
Philip A. Lotz '79
Robert T. Lutts '79 ••
Brian E. Lynch '79
Thomas J. Maher '79
Mark S. Marinelli '79 ••
Michael F. McQuillan '79 ••
Star Myles-Zabriskie '79 M'85
John J. Notar '79
Francis A. Pantuosco '79
Arthur J. Pelletier '79
Richard A. Renwick '79 •• v
Peter Ricchiuti '79 •
Glenn Ricciardelli '79 P'09 •• v
Dianne Chellel Riley '79 M'84 ••
Thomas J. Robinson '79 •
Randolph M. Saville '79 •• v
Robert B. Simpson '79 P'11 •
Janet M. Smith '79 ••
Ronald C. Teece '79
Lynn Wentworth '79
Brad A. Whitaker '79 ••

[top]

1980s

1980
John A. Arakelian '80 •
Peter S. Atwood '80 ••
Susan C. Bartels '80 ••
Ettore V. Biagioni '80 •
John D. Blouin '80 •
Thomas G. Braman '80 ••
Christopher W. Brown '80 M'83 •
Richard S. Carlson '80
Yvonne L. Cekel '80
Peter A. Cooper '80 P'10 •
Richard C. Coyne '80 •
Harold L. Feinberg '80
Mark E. Forbes '80
Heidemarie Meier Frank '80 ••
Kent G. Hedrick '80
Debra Schumaecker Hibben '80
Greg Jordan '80
Beth Levine Lappen '80 •
Barbara DeVito Lassally '80 •
Jonathan B. Lovell '80 •
Robert Lubin '80 ••
Carl P. Meyer '80 ••
Beth Armknecht Miller '80
Jeffrey P. Norton '80
Michael Pantuosco '80
Gail Koukias Philipon '80 ••
Linda J. Powers '80 •
Alexander S. Rapetski II '80 ••
Duncan R. Ross '80 ••
Gregory P. Spier '80 ••
Joseph A. St. Martin '80 M'93
Donald B. Tanner III '80
Charles D. Therrien '80 ••
Eric L. Wentzel '80
James E. Wing '80
Robert B. Zdon '80 ••

[top]

1981
Kevin J. Albano '81 M'86 •
Diane Magee Althouse '81 •
Paul D. Anagnostos '81 ••
Cheryl Dewall Biggs '81
Francis J. Braudis '81 •
Dennis W. Brewster '81 v
Christopher R. Brown '81 M'86
David S. Buhl '81
Ellen Germain Canino '81 ••
Robert M. Cecere '81 •• v
James F. Coughlan '81 •
Alice Miller Cura '81 ••
Kenneth W. Davies '81
Timothy A. DeMello '81 v
John C. Dunne '81 •
Glen L. Friedman '81 •
Michael A. Gangemi '81 •
Barry H. Goldman '81
Christopher J. Grant '81 ••
Muhammad H. Habib '81 P'09 • v
Peter T. Henry '81 •
Markus T. Krautli '81 P'12 •
Michael T. Lappen '81 M'87 •
Robert C. Laufer '81 M'89 •
Timothy W. Leveroni '81 ••
Timothy G. Marken '81 • v
John J. McCarthy III '81
Jeremy P. McGorty '81 •
William W. Mobilia, Jr. '81 ••
Jenny Herd Noonan '81 ••
Jeremiah J. Noonan '81 •• v
Eric C. Nystrom '81 •
Joseph J. O'Connor '81 ••
Robin Stevens Pantuosco '81
Davar W. Rad '81 P'05
Robert J. Ritter '81 •
Christine K. Rodriguez '81 ••
Stephen K. Savrann '81
Carol Y. Schmittlein '81
Jeffrey H. Smith '81
Patricia Martens Thibodeau '81 •
Phyllis Moore Van '81
Abby Friedman Vine '81 ••
William J. Vitalini '81 ••
Martha DiMatteo Vorlicek '81 •• v
Paul J. Weiner '81 ••
Morris D. Weiss '81
Bruce D. Winer '81 P'11 ••
Alfred F. Wright, Jr. '81 P'14 •

[top]

1982
Paul R. Abraham '82 ••
David A. Ault '82 ••
Eduardo Barco '82
Carl L. Brooks, Jr. '82 ••
William G. Burke '82 P'16 •
David W. Caldwell '82 •
James F. Campbell '82 ••
Nancy Lorenz Chattin '82 M'83
Stephen P. Connelly '82 v
Delia Maher Connors '82 •
David E. Cruise '82 ••
John G. Demeritt '82
James H. DerMinasian '82 •• v
Elizabeth A. Derwin '82
Gail Williams Diserens '82
Karen Anderson Dubois '82 • v
Richard R. Dubois '82 • v
Elisabeth L. Feuer '82 v
Bradley K. Fredericks '82 ••
Mary Ellen Zawicki Gonski '82 ••
Barry T. Harrigan '82
I. Bradley Hoffman '82 • v
Kenneth P. Jasper '82
Karlheinz M. Kaiser '82 M'84
Stephen E. Keegan '82
Asad A. Khan '82 v
David D. Koopman '82 •
Vivian Markoulakis Kreig '82
David F. Lamere '82 • v
Caroline Petrosky Larson '82 M'95 •
Robert A. LeBlanc '82
Peter R. Lewin '82
Paul J. Leyden '82 ••
Richard A. Loewenstein '82
Pamela Gardner Lundstrom '82 ••
John L. Maguire '82 P'16
Robert W. McCulloch '82 ••
Kevin M. Meyer '82
Ami Christine Milne-Allen '82 M'14
Larry H. Miranda '82 M'88
Robert R. Morton '82
H. Jeffrey Mulligan '82 M'85 v
Michael J. Murray '82 •
Nicholas A. Penachio, Jr. '82 •
Jonathan D. Penni '82 ••
Nancy J. Peterson '82
James F. Reardon '82
George R. Recck '82 M'84 •
Philip C. Rentz '82 ••
Kenneth G. Romanzi '82 • v
Deidre March Sacra '82
David W. Sargent '82 P'12 v
Gordon L. Seaman, Jr. '82
Lori Sullivan-Fay '82

[top]

1983
Mark S. Ahnrud '83 •
Ella Davila Auchincloss '83 •
Thomas G. Auchincloss, Jr. '83 •
Michael W. Belden '83 ••
Karen Mooney Bessette '83
Bradford W. Bigelow '83 M'85 •
Robert M. Brady '83
Jay R. Burke '83
Nancy A. Carlson '83
Jill Kubilus Caslowitz '83
James T. Clifton '83 ••
Kevin P. Coleman '83 •• v
Paula Handy Dailey '83 •
Jack C. Day '83 •• v
James P. Di Giovanni '83 ••
Gary S. Futterman '83 ••
Michael P. Green '83
Eric C. Hanpeter '83 •
Brock A. Hines '83 ••
Michael J. Hussey '83 ••
Kevin Hynes '83
Lynn Curran Hynes '83 ••
Massimo Iacono '83 P'16 v
Louis X. Iglesias '83 M'96
Christoph K. Kaiser '83
Koren Kolf Kirby '83
David J. Lavanchy '83
Stephen J. Libbey '83
David S. Mackay '83
Owen S. Mael '83
Stephen Martiros '83 M'85 v
Elisabeth Andersen McGillicuddy '83
Deborah L. McKinley '83
Christopher C. McMahon '83 •• v
Stephen C. Meyers '83
Daniel J. Moore '83 ••
Judith Anne Kilduff Mulligan '83
Timothy W. Murphy '83
Scott E. Navin '83
David R. Ojerholm '83 ••
James M. Olivier III '83 M'06 P'17
John A. O'Neil '83 •
Mark S. Reilly '83
Kevin M. Sargis '83 ••
Kenneth F. Sarpu '83 P'17
Howard S. Schlenker '83 ••
Bruce A. Shecter '83
Kenneth R. Sheldon '83 ••
Cabot B. Smith '83 ••
Enrique R. Turegano '83 M'86
Agnes Moy Wahlert '83
David W. Wright '83
Matthew T. Wutka '83 P'16
Lee W. Young '83 •

[top]

1984
Teresita M. Bolivar '84
Stephen P. Bowen '84 ••
Douglas H. Brooke '84 M'88
Eric C. Brown '84
Francis B. Callaghan, Jr. '84
Seth E. Campbell '84
Timothy J. Carty '84
Christina Pappas Chalapatas '84 M'96 ••
Paul J. Cunningham, Jr. '84 • v
Anita Peretzian Dean '84 •
Jeffrey L. Dickson '84 ••
Andrew R. DiMatteo '84
Robert J. Duffy '84
Elizabeth Dugas-Duffy '84
Robert C. Dumas '84
Christine L. Falvey '84 ••
John D. Fridholm '84 •
James A. Gardner '84 •
Philip S. Green '84
Gregory G. Hamer '84 ••
Randolph P. Hannold '84 •
Thomas W. Hoyt '84 ••
Michael P. Hume '84 M'99
Frederick J. Hussey '84
Robert J. Johnston '84
Raymond Kassin '84 v
Kimberly Mount Keyes '84
Maureen Forrester Kulinski '84 ••
Andrew J. MacWilliam '84 ••
Paul R. Morrison '84 M'88 •
Paul B. Natalizio '84 ••
Jennifer Schirmacher O'Neil '84 •
Clark J. Orsky '84
David A. Peterson '84 ••
Susan E. Rapple '84
Mark A. Roth '84
Ann Fagan Sarpu '84 P'17
Edward B. Simonides '84
Dirk A. D. Smith '84
Christopher J. Starr '84
David C. Taylor '84
Maria Gallo Vafiades '84 ••
John T. Verderese '84 ••
Marianne Vergano-Laughton '84 ••
Robert C. Wahlert '84
Thomas A. Wilde '84 P'16
Joseph W. Wood '84 •
Scott I. Worobey '84 ••
Joseph L. Zink '84 v

[top]

1985
Christopher B. Anderson '85
David H.M. Baker '85
David J. Blotnick '85 ••
Russell D. Bond '85 ••
Gillian Newton Callaghan '85 v
Laurence D. Cohen '85 M'98 •
Deborah L. De Santis '85 v
Pamela Murray Dukeman '85 M'89
Mark E. Dunn '85
Robert M. Galusza '85
Diane Belesca Gardner '85 •
Arthur R. Hahn '85 •
Donnelly Liddy Heim '85 •
Keith J. Houghton '85
Jean M. Hutchison '85 ••
David E. Iles '85
Eleanor M. Johnson '85
Greg D. Johnson '85
Steven N. Kaplan '85
Dee Rothman Kates '85 •
Jeffrey Kates '85
Douglas Slavin Kaufman '85
Bettina Keller '85 •
Caryn Rosenthal Kopp '85 ••
Lois Silverstein Kramer '85
Kathy DiSangro Lasota '85
Stephen A. Lasota, Jr. '85
Jeffrey D. Martin '85 •
Gerald P. McCarthy '85
Lynne M. Misericordia '85
Lynn Cooper Mountford '85
Christopher P. Oates '85
Judith A. Pearson '85 * ••
Susan Daniel Petrie '85 M'86
William J. Reissfelder '85 ••
Scott A. Root '85 •
Erik N. Saarinen '85
Leslie Barnard Sargis '85 ••
Joel D. Saslaw '85
Timothy E. Smith '85 M'92
Melissa Sullivan Soule '85
Catherine Corper Sullivan '85
Richard E. Teel, Jr. '85
Eric Tetschner '85 ••
Julie Viglione Theriault '85 M'04 •• v
Jurrien H. Timmer '85 • v
Herbert J. Toy III '85
Douglas C. Vagell '85 M'91 •
Anthony P. Vicari '85
Alison Lachut Watkins '85 ••
Babak Zenouzi '85

[top]

1986
Christine Megrue Angelakis '86 ••
Michael J. Angelakis '86 •• v
Alan L. Brown '86
Jeffrey N. Brown '86 •
Carl V. Byrne '86
David A. Cederlund '86
John P. Chaple '86
Ann-Marie Sweeney Copland '86 •• v
Sean P. Curran '86
Stephen G. Curry, Jr. '86 ••
Michelle Garron DeSilva '86
Harold A. Diamond '86
Ira M. Disman '86 •• v
Gerald T. Filippone '86 •
Uleto Fuentes '86 •
Tracey Kurr Gardella '86 ••
Matthew T. Gibbs II '86 M'90 ••
Michael J. Gilarde II '86
Karyn Wilson Green '86
George M. Gregorian '86
Charles H. Heim '86 •
H. Scott Huizenga '86
Stephen H. Jackson '86
Paula Stento Jorgensen '86
Mark J. Jrolf '86
Samuel Kates '86
David A. Kuritzky '86
Kelly Flemming Lane '86
Kevin M. Lane '86
Charles J. Lang IV '86 •
Marci Jo Soreff Lerner '86 M'91 P'17
Seth H. Lerner '86 P'17
Michael O. Magnuson '86 M'88
Bradford M. Maher '86 P'16 •• v
Scott A. Mastro '86
Sarah Stevenson Matel '86 •
Kathleen Flynn McQuiggan '86
J. Greg Murphy '86
Harry Nasser '86
Susan O'Donnell '86 M'91 ••
Keith A. Patriquin '86 M'00 ••
Peter J. Roberti '86 ••
Laura Duhamel Rogers '86
Jayshree Dave Schrubb '86
John Russell Shaw '86 ••
Sharlene E. Sones '86 v
John J. St. Martin '86 •
Robert B. Sugerman '86
Kevin J. Sullivan '86 •
Mark C. Sullivan '86
James W. Taylor '86 •• v
Stephen V. Thomas '86
Stephen P. Villa '86 •
Christine J. Woodward '86 ••
Marc H. Zablatsky '86

[top]

1987
Thomas C. Baker '87
Michael B. Bidwell '87 •
Alan H. Braverman '87
John R. Cavanaugh '87 ••
Christian R. Collias '87
Michael J. Crosby '87 P'12 v
Joseph Del Greco '87
Ed V. DeNoble '87 •
Daniel R. Egan '87
Pamela Tenny Elis '87
Mary Lotuff Feeny '87
Walter B. Frame III '87 •
Clifford A. Gaysunas, Jr. '87
John Guinee '87
Gloria M. Gutierrez '87
Gordon S. Hargraves, Jr. '87 •
Bruce T. Herring '87 • v
Randolph S. Hicks '87 ••
Timothy R. Huyck '87 •
Candace Burns Johnson '87
Ricardo Kassin '87 M'89 P'17
Timothy E. Kelley '87
Susan Silveira Kern '87 •
Andrew G. Lazarus '87 ••
Brian G. MacLean '87
John P. McCarthy '87
Michael A. Missailidis '87
Gary W. Mountford '87
Jill Van Heertum Newman '87
William H. Peck '87
Jeffery S. Perry '87
Paul T. Philbin '87 ••
Marianne Mayo Rockett '87
Elbert Ruff, Jr. '87 ••
Julie Block Saffir '87
Vincent J. Sanchez '87 ••
Michael A. Sands '87
Suzette Sparks Sands '87
David C. Schneider '87 •
Alexandra Contey Schutz '87
Heather Duerden Smith '87
Michael T. Smith '87 ••
Amanda G. Strong '87 v
Victor W. Terranova, Jr. '87
Maureen Magri Villa '87 •
David J. Vine '87
Amy Reich Weil '87 •• v

[top]

1988
Batoul Abdulahad '88
Emilia Abislaiman de Ribas '88
Ashley Watts Anderson '88
Spencer J. Angel '88 •
Daniel L. Bommer '88
Jane Alling Bresnahan '88
Howard S. Brown '88 v
Kimberly H. Brown '88
Kimberly Carvelli-Marcia '88
Cynthia Shaw Casey '88 ••
Matthew Castriotta '88 ••
John P. Centola '88 ••
Amy Grassilli Chaple '88
Kimberlee Struzenski Chase '88
Elizabeth Hayes Criscione '88
John J. Curran, Jr. '88 M'98
Sally Ruben de Koen '88
Rachel Taradash Deane '88
Stephen W. DeWitt '88
Jeffrey L. Dinsmore '88
Kathryn Thibodeau Dinsmore '88
Mark T. Donohue '88 •• v
George A. Elis '88
Peter D. Epperson '88
Patricia Fialli Filippone '88 • v
Joseph M. Flaherty '88 • v
James F. Foley '88 ••
Philip A. Goddard '88 •• v
Wanda Johnson Gonsal '88
Jennifer A. Gottberg '88 •• v
H. Judy Green '88
Carolyn Grimberg '88
Gherardo Guarducci '88 P'17
Lisa Hallinan '88
Margaret M. Hanrahan '88
Andrew O. Hathaway '88
Melissa A. Hilbert '88
John T. Hoffman '88
Thomas R. Hudson, Jr. '88 ••
Carolyn A. Hunter '88 •
Michael A. Hutnyan '88
Lori Antoniak January '88
Denise Paratore Jones '88 ••
Peter G. Katsikaris '88 ••
Eileen M. Kelly-Douglas '88 •
Keith L. Kennedy '88
Linda Nistico Klier '88
John T. Kranefuss '88 •
James M. Lambrecht '88 ••
Rhonda Iannacone Landers '88
Patricia Ouellette Laughren '88
Wendy B. Lohkamp '88 •
Peter E. Marcia '88
Lisa Bolivar Martinez '88
Daniel C. McCormick '88
Gregory A. Moll '88
Darren Moss '88 •
Kimberly Jansen Murray '88 v
Stephen J. Murray '88
David C. Nahabedian '88 v
William C. Nelson '88 v
Donna Fahey Nixon '88
Drew C. Nixon '88
Stephen G. Orne '88 M'90
Maura L. O'Sullivan '88
Stephen T. Parker '88 ••
Laurie Hornik Philbin '88 ••
Jane Manelis Powell '88 v
William M. Queenan '88 •
Jeffrey A. Reese '88
Gonzalo A. Ruiz '88
Timothy F. Ryan '88
David Sachs '88 •• v
Amy Weingarten Salvucci '88 v
Thomas Sasso '88
Jill Schwartz '88
Deborah DeLong Shea '88 v
William T. Shea '88 M'98
Lynn Lounsbery Slote '88
W. Andrew Spencer '88
Margaret McKelvy Speranza '88
Scott C. Stone '88 ••
Gregory C. Tufankjian '88 v
John Russel Vanneman '88 •• v
Richard B. Ventura, Jr. '88
James R. Wallace '88
Wendy C. Ware '88 ••
Kathleen Maloney Williamson '88 v
Anne M. Yount '88

[top]

1989
Dickran Babigian, Jr. '89
Jacqueline Giordano Bedard '89 •• v
Ronald F. Beran '89 •
Ernesto Bertarelli '89
Anne-Marie Dutil Blatchford '89 P'12 •
Samuel T. Blatchford '89 P'12 •
Steven M. Bornstein '89
Cassimer W. Boynton, Jr. '89 •
Pamela C. Buckley '89
Mark A. Caggiano '89
Sandra Y. Castellon Fernandez '89
Kevin B. Concannon '89 •
Stephanie A. Costello '89
Gayle F. Cutter '89
Paul J. Dewey '89
Mary-Beth Conway Donovan '89 M'99
Paul A. Doucette '89 M'95
Robert J. Dziadosz '89 ••
Jay L. Fleming '89
Mark K. Gertzof '89
Matthew S. Guleserian '89 M'94
George T. Heisel '89 v
Peter W. Hunt '89 v
Bonnie Whitfield Johnson '89 M'95
Alan A. Klimpl '89
Allen J. Lappas '89
Margaret Hannan Lauder '89 ••
I-ling Lu '89
Richard A. Maser, Jr. '89 •
Kevin M. McLaughlin '89
Kurt Mosvold '89
John J. Murphy III '89
Scott F. Nai '89
Keith E. Novek '89
Alena Antonucci Poirier '89 •• v
Elissa Goodman Pratt '89 ••
Mario A. Ricciardelli '89 •
Deborah McCoy Riley '89
Janet A. Roberts '89 M'95 v
Autumn Johnson Romig '89
Madeleine Ruiz-Cadalso '89 v
Scott K. Schneider, Jr. '89
James R. Siegrist '89
Pamela Hannah Simpson '89 •
Ellen S. Solomita '89 •
Ross Trachtenberg '89 M'97
Nowell C. Upham '89
Richard J. Wiatrowski, Jr. '89 ••
Alisa Belbusti Wilke '89 M'97
Wade V. Williams '89
James A. Wright '89

[top]

1990s

1990
Dennis P. Andrews '90
Andrew S. Bank '90 ••
Timothy Bertschmann '90
Paula Agostini Bizier '90 M'95
Wendy Chambers Brown '90
Cynthia Kevorkian Canavan '90 ••
Peter G. Collett '90
Laura Sorgi Concannon '90 •
James M. Craig '90
Stephen L. DeBiasi '90
Charles M. Dickson , Jr. '90 ••
Linda Wittlinger Dowd '90 ••
Arthur X. Duffy '90 ••
Jeffrey A. Ewing '90
John D. Flaherty '90 ••
Laurie Natola Flaherty '90 ••
Brian Joseph Ginna '90 ••
Eric N. Greenman '90
Richard S. Greif '90
Ronald J. Gross '90
Mary Frawley Heiser '90 P'16 •
Thomas S. Herb '90
John R. Herlihy '90
Jeffrey D. Hilton '90
Margaret Keating Hunt '90
Michael R. Hurd '90
William F. Jones, Jr. '90 ••
Anne-Marie Harney Kerney '90
Pamela A. Kimball '90
Scott D. Kraska '90
Neil H. Kristian '90
Henry D. Krupnikoff '90 ••
Lisa Hadzekyriakides Lancellotta '90 M'94 ••
Diego J. Lowenstein '90
Alan E. Lunder '90
Erika Varga McEnroe '90 ••
Gina Caico Murray '90 ••
Douglas A. Noble '90 •
Jonathan P. Orkin '90 •
Michael B. Pratt '90 ••
Shay Blanchette Proulx '90
F. James Rice, Jr. '90 • v
Kevin A. Richardson II '90
Margaret Gibbs Richardson '90
Mark A. Rogozinski '90
Michelle M. Rouleau '90 •
Andrew G. Smith '90 ••
Karl L. Smith '90
Glen Stankus '90 •
Matthew M. Stickley '90
Cristina Castellanos Swartz '90 •
Maria DePamphilis Wilson '90
Christopher R. Young '90

[top]

1991
Mark G. Allen '91 ••
Craig R. Bandes '91
Susan Haggerty Beran '91 •
Christopher M. Buckley '91
Ginny Walker Caggiano '91
Cyril C. Camus '91 v
John D. Canale '91 •
Patrick A. Caputo '91
Michael T. Carenzo '91
Vicente Carvajal '91 • v
Karen Chin '91
C. Christopher Conant '91
Stephen J. Congel '91 ••
Sean T. Corkery '91
Christine P. Craig '91
Demos A. Demosthenous '91
Priscilla Mansfield Demosthenous '91
Kimberlee A. Drapkin '91
Kathleen Cavanaugh Duffy '91 ••
Johan E. Eveland '91
Marlena Cerulli Fitts '91
Klindt E. Ginsberg '91
Christopher J. Giovino '91 •
Bruce G. Goodhue '91
Lindsey Mahoney Goodhue '91
John T. Gunning, Jr. '91 ••
J. Nelson Hill '91
Daniel R. Hunter '91
William J. Jones '91
Doreen Marchesani Kelly '91
Gudmundur Kjaernested '91 •
Margaret Bozzi Kjaernested '91 •
Robert Z. Kuftinec '91 •
Michael A. LaCourt '91
Rebecca M. Larkin '91 v
Eric S. Levin '91 ••
Margarita Suarez Levin '91 ••
Manoj Narender Madnani '91 • v
Elaine Frazer Mann '91 •• v
Beth Sneider Marcus '91 ••
Lisa Gonnella McGlinn '91
Patricia Zampell McNabb '91
Daniel E. Munson '91 ••
Lori Blotnick Myers '91
Craig J. Nesta '91 ••
Paul A. Paradis '91
Abigail G. Perkins '91
Teresa Ferri Pitaro '91 M'01 •
Roger R. Proulx, Jr. '91
Leland T. Reynolds '91
Erik R. Sawyer '91 •
Liza Brujis Schwarzberg '91 ••
Gary D. Steiner '91
Laurie Levesque Trachtenberg '91
Kristine Hilton Ventura '91

[top]

1992
Joy Sandler Abramovitz '92
John C. DeFalco '92 • v
Lisa Flanagan Dinsmore '92
Barbara Vissas Doherty '92
David M. Doherty '92
Michael J. Feehily III '92
Ethan F.A. Ferrari '92 ••
Laura Armstrong Ferrari '92 ••
Richard B. Freiberg '92
Vikkilyn Smith Gallagher '92 •
Garrett D. Goggin '92 M'10
Rachel Crisp Henderson '92
James L. Kaplan '92 ••
Stephen H. Kramer '92
Michael London '92 •
Hesam A.B. Masoudi '92 •
Brendan Noel McCarthy '92 •
Tristan M. North '92 •
Demetrius J. Pierrakos '92 ••
John A. Ricciardi, Jr. '92 P'17
David A. Sandler '92 •• v
Felix M. Segura '92
Robert A. Stack '92
Nancy Drought Vigorito '92
Isaac R. Walters '92
Tracy McCusker Webster '92 •
William O. Webster III '92 •
Eric J. Youngling '92 ••
Michele M. Zarella '92

[top]

1993
Daniel Antonellis '93
Feng Bai '93
Eric J. Bedard '93 •• v
David D. Brillembourg '93
JoAnn Boroski Buscemi '93 •
Michelle Baldino Butler '93 •
Sandra Imbornone Castaldini '93
James A. Castrataro '93 v
James E. Charrier '93 v
Rachel Aghai Charrier '93
Michael R. Cotoia '93 v
Krysten Boyd Coulter '93
Michael J. Coulter '93
Colleen McConaha Davin '93
Michelle Connolly Feehily '93
Heide Britta Frank '93 v
Fletcher C. Gensamer '93 •
Darren K. Getek '93
Nancy K. Gomes '93
Jason A. Hantman '93 •
Melissa Hill Hardy '93 M'98
Peter A. Kaufman '93
Justin H. Kelly '93
Andrea Schmidt Killory '93
Kristen Graffam King '93
Kate S. Korzendorfer '93 v
Robert B. Kucich '93 ••
Mark J. Kuryak '93
John M. Lashar '93 v
Brian M. Lemberger '93
Jerry G. Levy '93
Bethany E. Lombard '93 v
Jonathan Edward Lutin '93
Anthony Maisano III '93
Stephen S. Makrinos '93 •
Justin J. Manning '93 •
Monica Mitrani '93
Erin Tighe Morgan '93
Patrik S. Nelson '93 v
Robert W. O'Beirne '93 v
James C. Paccione '93
Glenn R. Rand '93
Michael W. Reardon '93 • v
Nathan A. Richardson '93
Jeffrey Y. Rubin '93
Adam M. Sachs '93 v
Karen M. Snow '93 •
Patrice X. Thiry '93
Miguel A. Triay III '93 M'99
Lorri Willwerth Wheeler '93 •• v
Nicole Liberty Whitten '93

[top]

1994
Britta J. Anderson '94 ••
Mark I. Bejar '94
Christopher S. Bignell '94 •
Amy Toll Bono '94 ••
Heather Edelstein Chase '94 M'02
Adam J. Collins '94 • v
Sophia V. Elefther '94
Daniel J. Entwistle '94 •
Meredeth J. Fishman '94
Nick Furci '94
Jennifer Gerold '94
Christina C. Giguere '94 •
Jacqueline Sullivan Gosciak '94 M'99 ••
Kevin M. Gosciak '94 ••
Jodi Hankin Slomsky '94
Dana Gouveia Insley '94
John C. Joyce '94 •
Sanjeev L. Khemlani '94 •• v
Christos F. Kombouras '94
Jennifer S. Lane-McManus '94
Wendy Wilcox Marques '94 M'00 •
Kristin Antall Martines '94
Christopher M. McManus '94
Ryan C. Murphy '94
Emily D. Nicholson '94
Amy White Orenstein '94
Ted E. Orenstein '94 v
Carl A. Paratore '94 M'06 •
Alexandra DiIeso Piccirilli '94 •• v
David R. Piccirilli '94 ••
David B. Ragins '94
D. Bart Richards '94 •
Tina Goerigk Samii '94 •
Peter B. Settel '94
Susanne Sheil '94 •
Edward J. Smith '94 •
Rebecca L. Smith '94 •
Eric S. Sullivan '94
Derek W. Upson '94 ••
Timothy M. White '94
Shakenna K. Williams '94 •
Tara Powers Williams '94

[top]

1995
Kimberly J. Baker '95
Stephen A. Blodgett II '95 •
Richard M. Bradbury, Jr. '95
Heidi Mendleson Dalaklis '95 ••
Heather Quintal Gregorski '95 v
David A. Kopchick '95
Umer Mansha '95
Christopher B. Newhall '95
Jessica Abbott Newhall '95
Sharon M. Olivardia '95
Joseph N. Olivere '95 P'13
Garrett Rent '95
Bradley K. Rousseau '95
Ramin P. Shamshiri '95
Matthew H. Shea '95
Matthew Harder Terrell '95
Davide D. Visco '95 •• v
Jennifer Archambault Visco '95 ••
Rebecca S. Webb '95
James A. Wheeler '95 ••

[top]

1996
Eric J. Barry '96
Lisa M. Birch '96
Stephen A. Bodio '96
Roger W. Brenninkmeyer '96
David J. Bugbee '96 •
Daniel S. Calista '96 • v
Matthew J. Connelly '96
Mark G. Dalaklis '96 ••
Sean K. Donohue '96
Dennis E. Gibney '96
Tonia Warchalowski Hamilton '96
Michael R. Hawkes '96
Heidi Watkins Helwig '96
Edward F. Hurley '96 ••
Christopher A. Maher '96
Jeffrey J. McLane '96 • v
Christopher A. Menard '96 v
Jennifer Biggar Menard '96
Bryna P. Morehouse '96
Damien P. Newman '96 M'09 ••
Carl L. Nicholson '96
Kevin P. O'Connor '96 •
Robert T. Parker '96
Bryant L. Richards '96 MS'98
Brian J. Rizzo '96 •
Lisa McAndless Robinson '96
Michael A. Rossi '96 M'07
Todd A. Silverstein '96

[top]

1997
Luis I. Arce '97 •
Jeannette Prince Baldinelli '97 •
Heather G. Beljean '97 ••
Ivan R. Cadiente '97
Amber Satagaj Castrataro '97
Brian J. Dowd '97
Debra A. Fahey '97
Jonathan L. Glionna '97 •
Kevin T. Grimes '97 v
Adam H. Hennessey '97
Mark J. Hideriotis '97
Morgan H. King '97 •
Vanessa J. Marino '97
Lori Martin Messina '97
Elizabeth Price Newman '97 ••
Joseph C. Perryman '97 ••
Jennifer Carta Rowland '97 ••
Ross Nathaniel Sanger '97
Sarah A. Savage '97
Stephen A. Singlak '97
Beth Cranston Sinkus '97
Hisae Takahashi '97 •
Jennifer J. Tenczar '97 M'04 v
Chad M. Triveri '97
Demetrios Jim Tsapralis '97 •
Eric C. Walgreen '97 ••
Adrian McCoy Walker '97
Bryan C. Zolad '97

[top]

1998
Franklin A. Aguilo '98 ••
Albert J. Bargoot, Jr. '98
Albert Bejar '98
Jonathan M. Bellobuono '98
J. Ryan Bielagus '98
Jennifer Dowell Billante '98
Joseph D. Billante III '98
Gardner F. Boulmay III '98
Eileen M. Burkhardt '98
Kara Goldwyn Clark '98
Efstratios P. Costalas '98
Matthew J. DiRoberto '98
Kirsten A. Emery '98
Eduardo Erana, Jr. '98
Deirdre O'Connor Fessenden '98
Tim A. Fessenden '98
Michael W. Flynn '98
Edwin R. Gaines '98
Edward M. Gallagher IV '98 v
Juan Francisco Gomez '98
Christopher Holdredge '98
Jarrod M. Leonardo '98 ••
Jordan B. Levi '98
Michele K. Lyman '98 MS'00 ••
Jaime L. Mahoney '98
Michael J. Papay III '98
Kristin L. Pare '98
Alex P. Paz '98
Daniel C. Pucci '98
John S. Reale, Jr. '98
Jay P. Robinson '98
Jon M. Thomas '98
Patricia Richardson Warnetski '98 •
Iain D. Watson '98
Warren C. Wick II '98

[top]

1999
Khalid A. Al-Tayer '99 v
Alanna DuBiago Bodio '99
Brian L. Broesder '99
Julie F. Brunelle '99 ••
Beth Brucato Conant '99 •
Gregory J. Conant '99 •
Steven F. Croll '99
Mark W. Currier '99
Kai R. Diao '99 •
Christopher B. Dinsmore '99
Kimberlee A. Dow '99
Daniel J. Drabinski '99 v
Carlo Angelo E. Ejercito '99
Matthew M. Gatsas '99
Charles E. Gaudet II '99 •
Robert S. Goodman '99
Brian M. Hofstetter '99 •
Chad Michael Isaacs '99 •
Eliany Shie King '99 •
Michael Konnikov '99 ••
Sau Sim Lee '99 •
Craig J. Morrissey '99
Bridgett Corrigan Paz '99 M'03
Jay A. Rivera '99 v
Craig W. Scott '99 ••
Mary Ellen Scott '99 ••
Leticia D. Stallworth '99 M'13 v
Chrisoula C. Toskos '99 • v
Gregory M. Toskos '99 • v
Philip A. Vassiliou '99
Kellie Gillis Walgreen '99 M'05 ••

[top]

2000s

2000
Douglas P. Adams, Jr. '00 • v
Erin McCue Alberts '00
Vanisha Balani '00
Andy S. Beepath '00
Christina C. Berger '00 •
Jennifer L. Berman '00
Ashley Kaye Bernon '00
Joseph C. Consilvio III '00 M'11 • v
Jeffrey A. DelPapa '00
Andrew M. Egan '00 •
Marcela Zamora Erana '00
Roberto Erana '00 M'08 •
G. Tyler Ewing '00
Nicholas J. Fratello '00 v
Sarah M. Froio '00
Matthew P. Giorgetti '00 M'04 v
Linda Pizzuti Henry '00
Scott W. Hoffman '00
Christian P. Iantosca '00
Lashonda V. Jefferson '00 v
Erica Krystyniak Kocis '00
Dierdre Woody Konar '00
Adam B. Koncius '00 ••
Carolina Losada '00
Joyce Ma '00
James C. Malone III '00
Jordan S. Mandel '00
Todd M. Myatt '00 •
David H. Noah '00
Bradford M. Otis '00
Kyle D. Perry '00
Brian J. Powers, Jr. '00
Anju G. Rao '00
Nandini V. Rao '00
Adam B. Reynolds '00
Robin Manoukian Ryan '00 •
Krish V. Sailam '00
Aimee D. Sawyer '00
Jennifer E. Schraut '00 •
Mackenzie T. Silverio '00
Patricia Wynne Sonia '00
Paul L. Staley '00 ••

[top]

2001
James S. Beats '01 •
Jeremy A. Beaudette '01 •
Micaela A. Beaudette '01
Adam M. Berger '01 •
Amit R. Bhansali '01
Brian A. Blomerth '01
Suzanne Fyfe Camire '01 ••
Michael R. Castle '01 •
Francis E. Chua '01
Emily Mariani Consilvio '01 •• v
John R. Conti '01 ••
Azem Dervisevic '01
Jose M. Diaz '01 •
Ian G. Dilts '01 •
Alexander T. Dube '01
Lisa Brander Faulkner '01 • v
Heather Mitchell Gaudet '01
Adam D. Getchell '01
Aaron B. Glick '01 M'04 ••
Evan N. Gross '01 v
Timothy H. Howe '01 • v
Andrew L. Humberd '01
Rahul Jain '01
Kerri Fleming Koncius '01
Ashley Keenan Korizis '01
Cara Madill Lafond '01 • v
Matthew C. Lafond '01 •
Michael S. Lorber '01 •• v
Benjamin L. Luippold '01
Jennifer Holt Lydon '01
Jedd A. Morin '01
Kirsten W. Morin '01
Kongga Muklis '01 M'05 •
Lisa Verley Noah '01
Lance F. Osborne '01
Matthew C. Ossolinski '01
Eleanor Kaller Ostrovsky '01 M'01
James N. Page '01
Stephen D. Palenscar '01 ••
Lydia Johnson Petri '01
Michael J. Pugatch '01 • v
Carolyn S. Rogers '01
Matthew L. Rubin '01
Michael F. Santora '01
Michael Sarlanis '01 •
Rosa Lopez Sarlanis '01 •
William A. Sherman '01 M'12 •
David J. Simpson '01 M'07 •
Matthew J. Stork '01 •
Matthew W. Tobin '01
Walter Lou Wolf '01 •

[top]

2002
Jennifer R. Bates '02 v
Kerryann Bryan Benjamin '02 v
Jennifer Nilsson Blanchard '02 ••
Suzanne M. Cardello '02
William H. Chase '02
Holly M. Chin '02 v
Thomas M. Crary '02
Jennifer Mahoney Dube '02
Daniela Erana '02
Lindy Holway Fitzgerald '02
Patrick J. Fitzsimons '02
Sara F. Fried '02
Jonathan W. Glover '02 v
Jennise N. Hall '02
Amanda C. Hartmann '02 ••
Joshua S. Hyman '02
Reginald S. Johnson '02 M'10 v
Gregory V. Kanarian '02
Kelly M. Kapp '02
Anthony N. Kritikos '02
Stefanie D. Landers '02 M'08
Carmen M. Lazo '02
Felicia Lorens '02 M'05 ••
Kerri Lally McKeever '02 M'09
Sean M. McKeever '02
Christos Patrinos '02
Raquel M. Perez '02
Heather Webster Pidgeon '02
Daniel S. Pollard '02
Jarrod R. Quigley '02 • v
Kristina M. Raposa '02
David A. Robbins '02
Karishma Singh Ahluwalia '02
Shawn M. Smith '02 M'08 ••
Mario L. Tate '02
Katherine Collins Tecci '02 M'06 •
Miguel R.M. Teixeira '02
Nicole N. Thorne '02
Scott R. Tucker '02 •
Carolyn S. Venne '02 •
Jennifer Voytko '02
Oksana V. Westerbeke '02

[top]

2003
Daniel A. Aballi '03
Joel M. Aho '03
Charles T. Arsenault '03 MS'04
Warren P. Baker III '03 v
Michelle L. Balconi '03
Ines M. Barrutia '03
Andrew P. Boysen '03
Alejandro Cardenas '03
Richard E. Chute '03
Katherine Teresa Clase '03 •
Sarah V. Cogswell '03
Joseph D. Colelli '03 •
Kevin A. Colleran '03 •
Jonathan H. Cournoyer '03
Kristen Devnew Cowell '03
Kevin M. Daury '03 MS'04
Zemira Khan DelVecchio '03
Ben Dillon '03 •
Benjamin N. Djiounas '03 • v
Peter M. Dupuis '03 M'07
Erin E. Egnatchik  * '03
James G. Egnatchik, Jr. '03
Shamim Ehsani '03
William F. Fitzgerald '03
James C. Flavin '03
Sarah Lange Fontaine '03
Yanik Fournier '03
Vincent Lewis Framularo '03 v
Tyler Fanch Frick '03
Kyle R. Fruetel '03
Seth D. Ginsberg '03 v
Michael J. Graham '03
Melissa Jean Graul '03
Chapman A. Grumbles '03
Shane B. Hamel '03
Stephanie C. Hamel '03 M'09 v
Jessica Garabedian Hemmer '03 v
Kevin I. Higa '03
Jason D. Highland '03 v
Nicole Mendenhall Hines '03
David Hsu '03
David J. Hughes '03
Jill Conrad Hughes '03
Beth Kroner Humberd '03 v
Matthew Joblon '03
Nadeem I. Kassam '03
Jaime Mack Keeney '03
Joseph R. Kehoe '03 v
Alex Kelley '03
Amanda Frier Kelley '03 v
Kakada Khath '03
Joohwan J. Kim '03
Maggie L. Kirkendall '03 MS'04 v
Nathan L. Knight '03 v
Patricia E. Leahy '03
Magdalene K. Leborgne '03
Thomas Leng '03
Paul L. LeVasseur II '03
Benjamin M. Levenherz '03
Jodi-Ann S. Lewis '03 v
Mei Yin Lin '03 •
Allison Watkins Lindeman '03
Alcide M. Longoria '03 •
Bryan R. Luker '03
Roy Thomas Lydon III '03 v
Leah V. Macdonald '03 v
Todd S. MacDowell '03
Darren J. MacQuade '03
Sandeep Madhavan '03 •• v
Addison B. Marsh, Jr. '03
Emmanuel Martinez '03
Daniele M. Mathras '03 v
Kristopher D. Matthews '03
Boris Matz '03
Nathan F. Megna '03
Dana N. Melillo '03
Cindy Jou Meyers '03
Kelly Scanlon Michaud '03
Ingrid Anne Miller '03
Jean-Pierre S. Mondalek '03 • v
Joseph M. Moroney IV '03
Catherine C. Mullaney '03
Matthew W. Nolan '03 v
David H. Oksman '03
Caroline Campo O'Regan '03
Ashley J. Phinney '03
John W. Popeo '03
Peter M. Quintiliani '03 v
Jessica Barry Reed '03 v
Timothy D. Richer '03
Nathan G. Riner '03
Kevin Risner '03
Stephen E. Robb '03
Patricia K. Robichaud '03 M'09 v
Anthony M. Romano II '03
Vikram Rupani '03
Charlene Caputo Saia '03
James M. Saunders '03
Jaclyn S. Savage '03 v
Donald J. Schepker, Jr. '03
Michael R. Secor '03
Kevin O. Shane '03 •• v
Kathryn Simmons Shilling '03 v
Joshua K. Slayton '03
Gabriel K. Stalcup '03
Brian T. Tartufo '03 v
Kara DeCamp Tartufo '03
Bernadette Teixeira '03
Lindsay A. Troxell '03
Jennifer C. Tsai '03
Kathleen B. Utecht '03 •• v
Joseph A. Vandura, Jr. '03 v
Bradley R. Venne '03 •
Abigail Howe Waterstreet '03 • v
Colin C. Wroblewski '03

[top]

2004
Victoria Wayne Bowley '04 •
Christine E. Buso '04
Bryan E. Chu '04
Jason L. Clinkscales '04
Kristin Kellerhouse Conte '04 •
David G. Crowley '04
Vincent M. DelGuercio '04 •• v
Luke P. DelVecchio '04
Wyndsor W. DePetro '04 • v
John D. DeWit '04
Jacob E. Donnelly '04 •
Justin T. Drysdale '04 •
Erica Kinsley Burrill Franz '04 M'11 • v
Anne Fruetel '04
Robin Allen Glover '04 v
Alexander M. Hawkins '04
Rebecca Krawczyk Hawkins '04
Jeffrey L. Hays '04
Jeffrey J. Heighington '04
Jeremy W. Hill '04 •
Jeffrey M. Hines '04
Nicole Horne '04 •
Caleb Bliss Ickovic '04 v
Drew William Johnson '04 •• v
Rohan Kapoor '04
Jessica Hornidge King '04
Ricardo V. Lombardi '04
Christy Walsh McGrath '04 •
Kathleen E. McMackin '04 ••
John W.H. Morrell '04
Olga Nikolaeva '04
Jason A. Orlosky '04 v
Alexander P. Ostrowski '04
Elizabeth Chamberlain Patterson '04 •
Kinsley Burrill Perry '04 M'11 •
Jennifer A. Phelps '04
Matthew D. Rowell '04 •
Jessica Corkery Roy '04 ••
Alissa Crescimano Santiago '04
Alisha Suddath Vasse '04
Gregory J. Vasse, Jr. '04
Matthew S. Veilleux '04 • v
Andrew P. Waples '04
Jack F. Waterstreet '04 •• v
Joshua A. Woodbury '04
Natalia Zhiglinskaya '04

[top]

2005
Brett J. Adamczyk '05 v
Michael J. Angelov '05 •
Henry Nichols Arlander '05
John James Bozarjian, Jr. '05
Tamara Ann Breda '05
Eric B. Brubaker '05 •
Patrick F. Caruso '05 •
Chantel V. Castro '05
James Raymond Chandler '05
Cooper F. Clark '05 v
Christopher J. Colli '05
Kim Nguyen Colli '05
Kara A. Courtney '05 MS'06
Michelle Hayes Cullen '05 MS'05 •
T. Sean Cullen '05
Carla M. Curiel '05 v
David H. Deckelbaum '05
David D. DelGobbo '05 MS'05
Sue M. Diamond '05 MS'05
Brian J. Ditman '05
Stephanie R. Doherty '05
Meghan Marie Donovan '05
Brian G. Drysdale '05
Meredith Ann Hellen Dziuba '05
Andrew C. Eckhardt '05 •
Brett Andrew Everest '05
Megan E. Flood '05
Ronak Ganatra '05
Amanda M. Hellen '05 v
Ming Chow Hui '05
Roberto Antonino Iriti '05
Melony Olayinka Isaac '05
Dustin Y. Kim '05 v
David Farley Knapp '05 • v
Otwan Jonell Lowery '05 v
Lili Ma '05
Patrick M. Malone '05
Jonathan Z. Martin '05
John A. McKeon '05
Alan S. Medvin '05 •
Andrew T. Merget '05
Daniel S. Metz '05 •
Lauren Zopatti Novatkoski '05 • v
Kathleen C. O'Brien '05
Alexandria E. Passetto '05
Keri Dookran Petri '05
Tia Lynne Prevett '05 MS'05
Whitney Lee Robbins '05
Charles Hagen Roberts '05 •
Gabriel Yuval Schaffzin '05
Sheila Gilberti Schaffzin '05
Masha Senderovich '05 v
Sarah Guay Shaw '05 MS'05
Alexander H. Slemrod '05 •
Joseph M. Spinelli '05 v
James Donald Synborski '05
Brian Joseph Velardo '05
Katie Jerden Velardo '05
Kristen Rumbolt Vicino '05
Ross Michael Waters '05 •
Jessica Margot Zahka '05
Daniel S. Zolnierz '05 M'11 •

[top]

2006
Eric Adler '06 •
Dewey G. Archambault IV '06
Andrew R. Bachman '06
Paul D. Bieber '06 •
Leslie R. Burns '06
Vanessa E. Burrill '06 • v
Patrick R. Cahill '06 v
Marco A. Calderon '06
Jose M. Cordova '06
Ekaterina A. Dashkova '06 •
Pauline Jun de la Mar '06 v
April L. Doten '06 MS'06
Thaddeus J. Dziuba III '06
Courtney F. Georgiev '06
Ognjen Glisic '06
Joseph S. Hanono '06
Emily Nichols Hawryluk '06
Lionel N. Humphreys IV '06 •
Jonathan R. Jones '06 v
Steven Philip Kohart '06
Samuel D. Koplowitz '06
Jamas W. LaFreniere '06
Annmarie E. Latta '06 v
Marci M. McCormack '06 M'11 • v
Maria C. Orejuela '06 v
Teresa Puk '06
Ethan A. Roberts '06 MS'06
Brian D. Rose '06
Tyler J. Saldutti '06 •
Thomas R. Salter '06
Jennifer L. Savage '06
Alina Muzykina Savu '06 M'10
Samuel D. Schaffer '06
Nils Seebach '06
Jennifer Sandler Slemrod '06 •
Thomas S. Sullivan, Jr. '06 v
Andrew E. Talbot '06
Kevin P. Welch '06
Galina A. Zelfond-Orlosky '06
Craig H. Zwerling '06 •

[top]

2007
Gregory Michael Anania '07
Philip M. Bachman III '07 •
Margaret Elizabeth Batley '07
Rachael Bishop '07
Zachary E. Bouzan-Kaloustian '07
Matthew Paul Brochu '07
Meaghan Larkin Chandler '07
Robert Collins Chapman '07 •
Christina C. Chen '07 MS'07
Amanda Hahn-Graves Clark '07 MS'07
Jessica Carol Cogswell '07
Elizabeth Sarah Cohen '07
Michael J. Cricenti '07
Caitlin R. Cronin '07 v
Rohan K. Duggal '07
Linda M. Duggan '07
Daniel Wayne Ferson '07 • v
Tara Jaclyn Friedman '07
Charles W. Gable '07
Matthew G. Gosselin '07 v
Gautam Gupta '07 • v
Mariam W. Haqqie '07
Michael Hess '07 •
Kelly Lynn Holway '07
Whitaker B. Irvin, Jr. '07
Ariel Garcia Cavalcanti Junqueira '07
Lindsay A. Krauss '07
Kiel L. LaFrance '07 v
Darcy F. Lantz '07 v
In-Ho Lee '07
Steve Liu '07 '07 M'13 M'13
Derek J. Losi '07
Brian A. Lynch '07 MS'07 •
Laura Ham Lynch '07 MS'07 •
Stephanie Ann Madesh '07
Michael P. Maher '07
Brittany Payn McGinley '07
Cameron McKenzie '07 M'12 v
Lindsey Guild Miller '07
Christopher M. Milligan '07 • v
Joshua S. Nespoli '07 •
Adam V. Pacelli '07
Sherwin P. Parkhurst II '07
Sebastiano K. Pellizzer '07 •
Ashley E. Platt '07 M'14 v
Shubhangini Prakash '07 M'13
Barrett M. Purdum '07
Jason A. Reuben '07 v
Gregg Henry Robinson '07
Polly Collinson Rose '07
Daniel T. Rowe III '07
Anthony D. Rulli '07
Luis Santiago-Gonzalez '07 v
Gregory R. Scheipers '07
Ambani Shanker '07
William B. Shaw '07
Rachel Lauren Shuman '07
Michael Christopher Stenman '07 v
Immanuel Y. Tan '07 v
Doug Gordon Tough III '07
Marc S. Turner '07
Mark A. Vandemore '07 v
Alvin E. Wade, Jr. '07 v
Matthew P. Walsh '07
Brooke Torre Whelan '07
Eric J. Yale '07
Danielle Ashley Young '07
Elias Eduardo Zabaneh '07

[top]

2008
Marianne Abrams '08
Raul Acevedo '08
Mikayla E. Anania '08 v
Nicholas M. Ariens '08 v
Robbie A. Bailer '08 v
Yevgeniya Benenson '08
Kathryn M. Boshko '08
Caitlin E. Boulier '08
William B. Budd III '08
Thomas C. Campbell '08
Nicole H. Cassinis '08
Annie C. Chrys '08
Allan M. Cohen '08
Daniel P. Cowan '08 • v
Lillian R. Cullen '08 •
Sean W. Deane '08
Jenny Estevez '08 v
Jonathan D. Eyl '08
John R. Falcone '08 v
Katrina E. Fludd '08 M'10 v
Laura T. Fredriksen '08 v
Jonathan J. Gabriel '08
Erika K. Gammon '08 v
Eric L. Girouard '08 v
Philip E. Han '08 •
Skye K. Hendrix '08
Joel Kent Holland III '08 v
Tara Rock Humphreys '08
John E. Johnson '08
Elena D. Kafie '08
Bade C. Kirali '08
Haruyuki Kohase '08 •
Suellen Kawakami Kohase '08 •
Vadim Kuksin '08
Sabrina Lakhani '08
Brooke Leone '08 MS'08
Meaghan C. Lynch '08 M'08
Rashida T. Malcolm '08 v
Jared D. Malladi '08 MS'08
Jill A. Mancinelli '08
Eric J. Mara '08
Michael A. Martahus '08
Lara F. Martin '08
Karan S. Mirchandani '08
Alexander J. Naboicheck '08 •
Christopher M. Necklas '08
Joshua R. Neman '08
Amy P. Pape '08 MS'08
Robert L. Pape '08
William J. Pearce '08 • v
Paul E. Petronello '08
Callie E. Pilling '08 MS'08 v
Ella Pruslin '08 MS'08 v
Erica Salisbury Quirk '08 MS'08 v
Kyle C. Ramm '08
Marie Welles Ramm '08
Peter William Rogers '08 MS'08 v
Matthew D. Rooke '08 •
Erin L. Root '08
Richard I. Rosemarin '08 •
Cyrus A. Sabouri '08 v
Claudia Schulz '08
Daniel M. Scudder '08
Alec B. Shobin '08
Nicole M. Stier '08
Keenan D. Thomson '08
Andrew M. Timbers '08
Jennifer Tuyen '08
Connor J. Tyrrell '08
Herbert S. Weisburgh '08
Samuel T. Whelan '08
David A. Yarus '08 v
Kathleen A. Yeager '08
YooBee Yun '08
Jin Yi Zhang '08 v

[top]

2009
Nina L. Anoushian '09
Patrick B. Belniak '09
Jodi S. Brauer '09 MS'09
Jasmine R. Brodmyer '09
Justin M. Brooks '09 v
Stephanie R. Brooks '09 v
Daniel A. Brown '09 MS'09 v
Laura E. Bucci '09 M'13 • v
Vicente Bustamante, Jr. '09 v
Mikaela Callahan '09
Alexander W. Cekala '09
Priyanka Chanchani '09 v
Joscelyn N. Chang '09 v
Ryan DePaoli Chapman '09 v
Taylor A. Chartier '09 v
Edward Y. Chiu '09 v
Christopher Cieslak '09
Kaitlyn C. Clark '09
Kate M. Cogswell '09 MS'09 v
Deborah Cynn '09
Robert DeLeon, Jr. '09 v
Jean M. Depatie '09 v
Shirmila O. Doddi '09
Aaron R. Dulac '09
Darius Eslami '09 v
Marissa C. Ferber '09 v
Kathryn M. Finigan '09
Shane P. Fogarty '09
Kevin M. Fusick '09 MS'09
James T. Glasscock '09
Ari S. Gray '09
Anthony J. Grisafi '09
Claudia M. Gutierrez '09
Aaron M. Hartman '09 v
Nicholas B. Horvath '09
Steven C. Huang '09 v
Manasi Hukku '09 v
Amanda L. Iglesias '09 M'10 v
Navin P. Jain '09
Stephanie White Jossey '09 v
Jeremy Evan Sprague Kent '09
Gregory D. Keshian '09
Jenna N. Kochen '09 v
Thomas J. Kowalski '09
Brendan J. Leahey '09 MS'09 v
Sabrina W. List '09 MS'10 v
Andrea H. Litera '09 v
Antonio J. Lopez '09 v
Jeffrey T. Low '09
Marcello J. Mallegni III '09 v
Domenic C. Manganelli '09 v
Kelly Erin McDonald '09 • v
Brendan T. McNamara '09
Patrick R. McPartlon '09
Haylee A. Migliore '09 v
Lyndon R. Mouton '09
Philippe Noelting '09
Jason E. Pakett '09
Mark L. Paolucci '09
Andres Posada '09
Ricardo J. Ramirez '09
Angeli Tarsadia Reddy '09 v
Rishi N. Reddy '09 v
Alison K. Rosenfeld '09
Paul Runge '09 v
Vincent M. Servello '09 •
Shiva Shanker '09 v
Drew Smith '09
Ryan W. Spagnolo '09
Alison M. Sullivan '09
Ajay Uppaluri '09
William C. Vessels '09 v
Jose E. Villamar '09
Anjali Wali '09 v
Patrick C. Wolenter '09
Shirley Wong '09 MS'09 v

[top]

2010s

2010
Candace J. Armand '10 v
Max P. Artz '10
William A. Berardino '10
Lauren M. Blackburn '10
Ross M. Blum '10
Stephanie L. Burns '10
Christina Marie Cassen '10 v
Jose M. Castello '10
LaShonda L. Cooks '10 v
Nicole M. Dagesse '10 MS'10
Jessica McDonough DeLeon '10
Lauren D. DeSoiza '10 v
Lindsey E. Ford '10 v
Albert N. Gentry '10 v
Corey Christopher Griffin '10
Jessica Huang '10 v
Jason Robert Kasper '10 MS'10
Robert J. Keeney '10
Amar Dev Khubani '10
Brian A. Lafayette '10
Kristen N. Lang '10 v
Tiffany Lien '10 v
Sean T. McLaughlan '10
Michael J. McMahon '10
Caitlin M. O'Neill '10 v
Catalina Ortiz '10 v
Jessica L. Paladino '10
Aaron T. Paradis '10 v
Marissa L. Paragano '10 v
Edward D. Plaisted '10 v
Kayla E. Pomponi '10 v
John E. Poole '10
Ryan E. Putman '10 MS'12
Lauren S. Rodnick '10 v
Juliana I. Rodriguez '10
Michael J. Rogosa '10 v
Rebecca L. Rydzik '10 MS'10
Elizabeth A. Sheerin '10
Luis C. Soto '10
Joseph Michael Stone '10

[top]

2011
Kristina Hurley Benoit '11 v
Joel Evan Bonina '11 v
Jordan Daniel Johnson Bray '11 v
Eduardo Cano '11
Roheen Jalaluddin Charanya '11
John Alexander Chartier '11 v
Cory Andrew Ciesla '11
Katelynn Rose Conlon '11
Austin Natale Conti '11
Austin John Dadio '11
Claire K. de L'Arbre '11
Joseph Michael DiMuccio '11 v
Amelia Catherine Filippini '11
Ross Geoffrey Gale '11 v
Nicole Elizabeth Giuliano '11
Molly Delano Hamel '11
Connor Patrick Hood '11
Jennifer Michelle Kearney '11
Colleen Elizabeth Kelly '11
Joon Kim '11
Larina Kleynerman '11 v
Pranav Darius Kotwal '11 v
Kerry Martha Liszka '11
Sarah Elizabeth Macary '11
Trevor Austin MacNeill '11
Mark J. Merolle '11 MS'11
Nina Milovanovic '11 v
Michael Joseph Remy '11
Todd Jones Rothlisberger '11
Jayda Marie Shanks '11
Eric Matthew Shea '11
Christina Danielle Stone '11
Jennine Elizabeth Sullivan '11 v
Sarah Dann Switlik '11
Luis Guillermo Villanueva '11
Benjamin Wang '11
John Thomas Wernig '11
Jessica Rachel Winer '11
Jingyao Zhang '11 MS'11
Samantha Zildjian '11

[top]

2012
Cori Elizabeth Allen '12
Haya A. Alzaid '12 v
Miguel Bethencourt '12
Zachary Corey Breed '12
Brian Ramon Btesh '12
Kwok Po Ranee Cheung '12
Nissim Cohen-Sabban '12
Samantha Claire Cotier '12 v
Marco Di Mattino '12 v
Curtis Richard Dulac '12 v
Margretta Barbara Feuer '12 v
Thomas Alexander Foutsitzis '12
Julia Carver Frenette '12
Nicholas Alan Gacicia '12 v
John Peter Gesimondo III '12
Hana Ghawi '12 v
Richard A. Gilbody '12
Mikhail V. Gurevich '12 v
Stacey S. Han '12
James Hilton '12 v
Spencer Thibodeau Hughes '12 v
Shian-Shian Kristina Iodice '12 v
Ryan Nathan Kahn '12
Jeanie Yoonjin Kim '12
William Zhang Ling '12
Katherine Liu '12
Natasha Lopez '12 v
Leo Martinez '12
Fabricio Matzinger '12
Ryan James McNamara '12
Chandler Jon Moisen II '12
Amy Mon '12
Jessica Nadia Pashos '12
Felipe Piedrahita '12
Ryan P. Pope '12
Phillip Shin '12
Jared Isaac Shulman '12
Mikal William Smith '12 v
Kristen Ann Steigerwald '12
Wilhelm Eberhard Steinvorth '12
Christopher Paul Sweeney '12
Carlos V. Trevino '12 MS'12
Dayana Nikolaeva Tsureva '12
Niles Andrew Turner '12 v
Jason David Wilkie '12
Joseph Young, Jr. '12

[top]

2013
Kwaku Piasa Abankroh '13
Victor Achar '13
Monique Adi Suwiryo '13
Umama Riaz Ahmed '13
Sara Al Dewaik '13
Kathryn Mary Ammann '13
Joshua Jonathan Andermarch '13
Katherine Grace Anderson '13
Kimberly Nicole Andrade '13
Ryan Patrick Andrews '13
Edvard Wist Arnet '13
Trisha M. Bakeman '13
Philip Baker-Coe '13
Shiv Bakshi '13
Paige Elizabeth Ballard '13
Timothee Bellanger '13
Richard Louis Beneduci, Jr. '13
Rafael Benrey '13
Ron Michael Bensadon '13
Michael Stanley Bergeron '13
Pastora Lillie Bermudez '13
Cole Michael Bettles '13
Hazal Ayse Bilgic '13
Melissa Bingei '13
Gregory Han Bissett '13
Susan Ellen Blake '13 MS'13
Joseph Laurence Blundo, Jr. '13
John Rider Botelho '13
Charlotte Olympia Bouygues '13
Trevor Michael Boyce '13
Megan Lynn Brain '13
Zachary Adam Breakstone '13
Alexander Robert Brewster '13
Nicolaas Bryant Edbert Budhiparama '13
Jasmine Monique Bustamante '13
Mary Kathryn Byrne '13
Isabelle Kaze Byusa '13
Jenna Marie Caliendo '13
Adam John Camiel '13
Sara Rose Campanella '13 v
Gwendolyn C. Campero '13 MS'13
Richard Spencer Campollo '13
Ryan Anthony Carnevale '13
Asa Jordan Cary '13 v
Paul Anthony Caso '13
Ankush Chadha '13
Michelle Heejeong Chang '13
Robert J. Chapruet '13
Widmaier Marcus Charles '13
Nitesh Chaudhary '13
Yu Chen '13 MS'13
Amanda Kristina Chin Yee '13 v
Adit Makarand Chipalkatti '13
Stephen George Chisa '13
Aditya Jaywant Chowgule '13
Jae Won Chung '13
John Richard Clausing '13 MS'13
Julian L. Collier '13
Sarah Elizabeth Collins '13
Cesar Colon '13
Monica Corripio '13
Alexandria Joy Coughlin '13
Kelayne Simoni Cruz '13
Gillian Marie Curtis '13
Maria Victoria Parolin da Cunha '13
Thrishna Mohan Dadlani '13
Rachel Pia D'Agostino '13
Ashika Kiran Dahya '13
Michael Christopher D'Ambrosio '13
Joshua Samuel Danesh '13
Akash Sameer Dave '13
Gustavo de la Rosa '13
Prince Ansong Debrah '13
Jennifer Jolyn DeLacey '13
Leigh Katherine DeStefano '13
Gregory Richard Dewire '13 v
Gregory Carson DeWitt '13
Neil Anthony Doherty IV '13
Paul Thomas Donato '13
Elizabeth Erin Drake '13
Jed Ryan Drake '13
Allison Suzanne Duckloe '13 v
Shayna Leigh Duff '13 v
Linda Ham Duong '13
Dianne Durman '13
James M. Ebzery '13
Jaclyn Marie Enos '13
Michael Austin Epperson '13
Paulina Maria Fernandez '13
Amanda Luanne Festa '13
Andrew Wallace Finemore '13
Michael Robert Flaherty '13
Peter Coughlin Foley '13
Matthew Joshua Freeman '13
Jacob Chaim Friedland '13 MS'13
Catherine Lynn Funk '13
Giovanni S V. Gancia '13
Jai Gaurang Gandhi '13
Erin Gange '13 v
Wenjun Gao '13
Ananya George '13
Peter Anthony Given '13
Alexandra Rae Glazer '13
Juan Jose Gonzalez '13
Michael Alan Gray '13
Benjamin James Graziano '13
Katelyn Tanner Greco '13
Allison Grekin '13
Christopher Robert Griffin '13
Rodrigo Guara Ruiz '13
Tushar Nandkishore Gupta '13
Jeong Hwa Ha '13
Hiba Fatima Haider '13
Mary Margaret Halpin '13
Gabriel Oswaldo Hamuche '13
Kelly Marie Hanly '13 MS'13
Louis Krisnadi Hartanto '13
Qiawen He '13 MS'13
Kimberly Olsen Henry '13
Diego Mauricio Hernandez '13
Trevor Robert Hines '13
William Daniel Hocking '13
Patricio Gerrit Houwer '13
Parker Shedd Howe '13
Sven Antonio Huancaruna Delgado '13
Kendall Huang '13
Manisha Hukku '13
Mayer Syed Husain '13
Rafay Imtiazi '13
Enrique Alejandro Irizarry '13
Mark A. Irwin '13
Ayokunle Kelechi Iwuagwu '13
Cameron David Jacox '13
Vandana Mahesh Jagwani '13
Abeer Jain '13
Rainey Lee Jernigan '13
Benjamin Albert Jette '13 MS'13
Pashmina B. Jiwatram '13
So Yoon Jun '13
Peter Martin Kane '13
Karan Kanodia '13
Shivankar Kariwala '13
Kayla Lynn Kearns '13
Pierre Ara Keusseyan '13
Jonathan Wei Dong Khong '13
Hyung Joon Kim '13
Amy Kong '13
Vijay Konnur '13
Conor Roy Kortmann '13
Sarina Kowaguchi '13
Taylor Leigh Kralovenec '13 v
Christopher Thomas Kucher '13
Kevin Li-Kai Kuo '13
Martin Sebastian Lacayo '13
Jessica Diane Lack '13
James Robert Lago '13
Erin Nicole Lamson '13
Tanya Carolyn Lancaster '13
Lukas Jochen Langer '13
Christine E. Laubach '13
Jessica R. Lawlor '13 v
Bashar Lazaar '13
Hyo Kyung Lee '13
Seung Soo Lee '13
Matthew William Leer '13
Raphael Francis Leonard '13
Bonnie Yu-Mei Leung '13
Roxanne Liao '13
Alessandro Calogero Libani '13
See Lim '13
Sarute Limapichat '13
Flynn Ann Lincoln '13
Emma Champion Locke '13
Andrew Lopez '13
Victoria Alexa Lorido '13
Emily Victoria Loufik '13
Conor Michael Lynch '13 MS'13
Kathleen Bridget Lynch '13
Avani Madappa '13
Amy Leigh Malinowski '13
Katerina Athena Mallios '13
Peter Leavitt Manning '13
Charlotte Irene Margel '13
Brent Steven Marston '13
Brandon Doyle Masterson '13
Rosely Ann Mateo '13
Douglas John McCadden '13
Duke Bellamy McMorris '13 v
Karina Menagi '13
Jose Guadalupe Mendez, Jr. '13
Daniel Simon Mettler '13
Wakeelur Rahman Miah '13
Michelle Guita Milhem '13
Sofia Akbar Mitha '13
Zachary S. Mittelmark '13
Nikhil Mohan '13
Mariana Moreno '13
Crystal M. Morillo '13
Kyle Andrew Morrissey '13
Katherine Mary Mowles '13 MS'13
Stacey W. Mukasa '13 v
Matthew R. Muller '13
Tyler P. Murphy '13 MS'13
Baran Mutlu '13
Theodore Pierre Naim '13
Roxanne Cie Neuburger '13
Van Michael Nguyen '13
Yuriy Novoselskiy '13
Nathania Amanda Nurhalim '13
Ninette Andrea O'Hayon '13
Laura Almeida Oliveira '13
Kelsey Happel Olivere '13
Megan Deanne Osinski '13
Daniela Pacheco '13
Gabriela Palatchi Gallardo '13
Shimoni Ambrish Parekh '13
Anshul Bakul Parikh '13
Kush Patel '13
Sarika Viraj Patel '13
Alexander Janes Patinkin '13
Emma Tatiana Pedersen '13
Carla Perez-Abreu '13
Penny Phoon '13
Jidapa Phuangketkeow '13
Christopher D. Pierce '13 MS'13
Sophia Michelle Pittaluga '13 v
Jessica Lynne Plunkett '13 MS'13
Hannah Bryn Powell '13
Daniel Alexander Powers '13
Martin Quijano '13
Yasmin Rajabi '13
Benjamin Ramic '13
Jonas Aspelin Ramm '13
Haseeb Faysal Rasoul '13
Abdulrazzaq Talal Razooqi '13
Nikhil Mummadi Reddy '13
Hilary E. Reis '13
Jenixie Reyes '13
Taylor Marie Rhoades '13 v
Renata M. Ribeiro '13
Patricia Riberas '13
Zachary Isaac Ringer '13
Hector Jose Rizek III '13
Francesca Mary Robertson '13
Phyleka De' Jean Rogers '13 v
Edward W. Rosen '13
Isabella Rosenthal '13
Sansrith M. Ruengpimkul '13
Kelly Lynne Ruvane '13
Madeleine Ottocina Ryan '13
Monesh Deepak Sabunani '13
Aya Rachel Sadder '13
Elliot David Safra '13
Annam Thamarai Saminathan '13
Adrya Jelynn Sanchez '13
Harshvardhan Saraf '13
Lauren Elizabeth Savastano '13
Siddharth Saxena '13
Matthew G. Sbordone '13
Matthew Justin Schwartz '13
Jordan Hamilton Sellers '13
Stephen George Shaddock '13
Elizabeth Shea '13
Ross Andrew Simons '13
Alexander Cato Sims '13
Alexandra Goddard Smith '13
Andres Eduardo Sorgi '13
Annalisa Alexis Specter '13
Mikaela Christine Stamas '13
Benjamin Daniel Staples '13
Chloe Alyssia Tiangnio Stewart '13
Ashley Nicole Strangio '13
Albert Lawrence Sun '13
Solomon Chi Wei Sun '13
Kiran Singh Surdhar '13
Petra Kristina Szirmak '13
Youssef Hany Talaat '13
Bic Yee Tam '13
Pornpol Tangchitnob '13
Rushab Dinesh Tanna '13
Lindsey Tarr '13
Jay Thakrar '13
Curtis Scott Thayer '13
Arianne J. Tidwell '13
Ashley Lana Tourso '13
Wesley Martin Tryhane '13
Kadia Aretha Tubman '13
Riccardo Steel Tumewu '13
Albertine Turrini '13
Michael Udensi '13
Sandra Nicole Uhrick '13
Paula Urquiola '13
Monica Josette Valiente '13
Nevart Anahid Varadian '13
Nichole C. Vargas '13 v
Benjamin D. Verrill '13
Sasolie Melissa Vilaysack '13
Viraj Vohra '13
Carl William Walker '13
Ryan Martin Walsh '13
Feng Shan Wang '13
Kevin Lucas Webb '13
Christopher John Woodburn '13
Allanah Alexandria Wynn '13
Zinedine Khalid Yakub '13
Mo Yang '13
Shih-Kai Liou Yang '13
Alyson Yau '13 MS'13
Keira M. Yeager '13
David Se-II Yoon '13
Jae Ro Yun '13
Nikolaj Zandvliet '13
Danielle Zighelboim '13

[top]

2014
Alan Abed '14
Eric Jon Anderson '14 v
Isaac Samuel Breen-Franklin '14
Mikaela Marie Cucullo '14
Aangi Atul Kothari '14
Michael M. Lee '14

[top]

2015
James Taylor Gregory '15
Carolina Recchi '15

[top]

2016
Siwakan Yoksirimanee '16

[top]